Logo

Ungdomslekene 2019

Arrangert av: FIK Orion/Hamar IL

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019


Lerøylekene 201901.09.2019
 
G-13 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 117 Karl Alvar Myhlback Hedmark Friidrettskrets 4,35,08
2 38 Kristian BrĂĽthen Børve Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,35,86
3 116 Jonas Lidahl Lillejordet Hedmark Friidrettskrets 4,42,52
4 282 Tobias Repstad Andersen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 4,45,59
5 80 HĂĽkon Fleischer Buskerud Friidrettskrets 4,50,25
6 30 Henrik Christopher Besseberg Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,53,60
7 98 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 4,54,46
8 294 Torjus Brusveen-Jensen Oslo Friidrettskrets 4,55,37
9 58 Sindre Haslestad Axelsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,57,73
10 229 Andreas Tveite Vestfold Friidrettskrets 5,01,06
11 236 Emil Creutzer Langslet Vestfold Friidrettskrets 5,03,71
12 278 Ole Henry Bjørnstad Bjor Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 5,14,36
13 175 Frederick Emil Høyerholt Oslo Friidrettskrets 5,16,64
14 209 Jens Kristian Samuelsen Telemark Friidrettskrets 5,19,06
15 241 Johannes Hillestad Andersen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 5,23,54
16 129 Skjalg Kongssund Hedmark Friidrettskrets 5,25,39
  255 Sindre Snekkestad-Bjønness Vestfold Friidrettskrets DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 200 m hekk (68,0 18,29m) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 219 Odin Gundersen Palmgren Telemark Friidrettskrets 31,83
2 91 Martin Beitnes Kreken Buskerud Friidrettskrets 33,55
3 65 Tobias Nordtveit Knudsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 37,56
  280 Sean Martin Bjønnes Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets DNS
Heat: 2
1 51 Sander Rustad-Johansen Akershus Friidrettskrets 31,66
2 255 Sindre Snekkestad-Bjønness Vestfold Friidrettskrets 33,83
3 268 Ian Beck van Dortmont Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 37,92
  95 Sander Skarre Lindseth Buskerud Friidrettskrets DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 51 Sander Rustad-Johansen Akershus Friidrettskrets 31,66
2 219 Odin Gundersen Palmgren Telemark Friidrettskrets 31,83
3 91 Martin Beitnes Kreken Buskerud Friidrettskrets 33,55
4 255 Sindre Snekkestad-Bjønness Vestfold Friidrettskrets 33,83
5 65 Tobias Nordtveit Knudsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 37,56
6 268 Ian Beck van Dortmont Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 37,92
  95 Sander Skarre Lindseth Buskerud Friidrettskrets DNS
  280 Sean Martin Bjønnes Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.3
1 297 Emil Øverby Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,18 Q
2 156 Petter Finstuen Voldheim Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,64
3 85 Kristoffer Molenaar Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,81
4 227 Ulrik Abrahamsen Rønning Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,84
5 251 Phillip Morgan Vincent Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,87
6 289 Iver Hauger Fremstad Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,30
  217 Matteo Vestbøstad Telemark Friidrettskrets DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.1
1 176 Gabriel Berndtsson Sanders Oslo Friidrettskrets 7,93 Q
2 164 Tshishimbi Nissi Kongolo Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,21 Q
3 51 Sander Rustad-Johansen Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,46 Q
4 280 Sean Martin Bjønnes Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,54 Q
5 74 William Østbø Johansen Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,85
6 256 Tarjei Aunan Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,94
7 11 Bruno Førre Nardocci Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,31
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.3
1 15 Christian Nicholas Wright Akershus Friidrettskrets 7,88 Q
2 95 Sander Skarre Lindseth Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,57 Q
3 174 Elliot Mack Løvdal Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,57 Q
4 266 Henrik Kristiansen Haugslien Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,66
5 275 Marcus Rølleid Jensen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,93
6 102 Vemund Prem Heltzer Sørstad Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,58
  73 William Thomas Fearnley Akershus Friidrettskrets DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 60 m, finale Vind: +0.8
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 15 Christian Nicholas Wright Akershus Friidrettskrets 7,77
2 176 Gabriel Berndtsson Sanders Oslo Friidrettskrets 7,89
3 164 Tshishimbi Nissi Kongolo Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,14
4 297 Emil Øverby Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,20
5 51 Sander Rustad-Johansen Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,44
6 280 Sean Martin Bjønnes Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,45
7 174 Elliot Mack Løvdal Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,55
8 95 Sander Skarre Lindseth Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,58
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 219 Odin Gundersen Palmgren Telemark Friidrettskrets 1,46
 
1,31
o
1,36
xo
1,41
o
1,46
o
1,51
xxx
2 102 Vemund Prem Heltzer Sørstad Buskerud Friidrettskrets 1,41
 
1,21
xo
1,26
o
1,31
xo
1,36
o
1,41
o
1,46
xxx
3 268 Ian Beck van Dortmont Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 1,41
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xxo
1,46
x-
4 120 Magnus NergĂĽrd Antonsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 1,41
 
1,31
o
1,36
xo
1,41
xxo
1,46
xxx
5 164 Tshishimbi Nissi Kongolo Oppland Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
xxx
6 279 Robin Agard Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xo
1,36
xxx
7 251 Phillip Morgan Vincent Vestfold Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,21
o
1,26
xo
1,31
xxo
1,36
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Slegge (3,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 237 Even Ryslett Kaasa Vestfold Friidrettskrets 29,04
 
28,4927,94x29,04x27,90
2 23 Felix Maximillian Svensen Skare Akershus Friidrettskrets 28,98
 
26,0726,3227,57x27,7128,98
3 22 Even Hem Bolle Akershus Friidrettskrets 28,31
 
28,2428,31x26,4827,47x
4 226 Torolf Grimstad Telemark Friidrettskrets 25,59
 
25,0924,67xx23,4425,59
5 98 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 25,48
 
xx22,5425,48xx
6 279 Robin Agard Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 20,68
 
19,4520,6816,0718,42x19,12
7 238 Fredrik Solheim Hytten Vestfold Friidrettskrets 20,13
 
17,8020,1318,5117,6619,2419,82
8 192 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd Oslo Friidrettskrets 19,95
 
19,95xx18,63xx
9 265 Henrik Holm Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 19,24
 
17,2118,0419,24   
10 11 Bruno Førre Nardocci Akershus Friidrettskrets 15,62
 
15,3215,62x   
11 10 Brede Klokkerud Hella Akershus Friidrettskrets 13,95
 
13,9412,4913,95   
  95 Sander Skarre Lindseth Buskerud Friidrettskrets nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Spyd (400gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 165 Alan Lee Graadahl Oslo Friidrettskrets 37,12
 
34,7331,50x32,3031,8537,12
2 91 Martin Beitnes Kreken Buskerud Friidrettskrets 36,47
 
33,8535,2434,0533,6333,9236,47
3 219 Odin Gundersen Palmgren Telemark Friidrettskrets 33,71
 
33,7129,0230,9233,2530,3332,99
4 102 Vemund Prem Heltzer Sørstad Buskerud Friidrettskrets 31,44
 
30,0829,88x27,9130,8331,44
5 265 Henrik Holm Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 30,21
 
x25,5528,1130,2128,0324,67
6 23 Felix Maximillian Svensen Skare Akershus Friidrettskrets 29,72
 
29,6929,68xxx29,72
7 22 Even Hem Bolle Akershus Friidrettskrets 25,57
 
25,57x----
8 229 Andreas Tveite Vestfold Friidrettskrets 23,42
 
xx23,42x17,66x
9 238 Fredrik Solheim Hytten Vestfold Friidrettskrets 19,86
 
15,6016,6819,86   
10 192 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd Oslo Friidrettskrets 14,45
 
13,0011,4814,45   
11 237 Even Ryslett Kaasa Vestfold Friidrettskrets 12,00
 
x12,00x   
12 289 Iver Hauger Fremstad Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,56
 
xx8,56   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 120 Magnus NergĂĽrd Antonsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 10,32
 
+0,8+0,1+1,2-0,1+0,7+0,6
9,9510,0010,069,9510,329,93
2 73 William Thomas Fearnley Akershus Friidrettskrets 10,22
 
+0,3+0,40,00,0-0,1+0,1
9,779,1610,229,859,739,89
3 275 Marcus Rølleid Jensen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 9,51
 
 0,0 +0,10,0+0,4
x9,51x9,049,379,18
4 95 Sander Skarre Lindseth Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,47
 
 -0,4+0,2-0,6 +1,5
x9,309,478,98x9,03
5 226 Torolf Grimstad Telemark Friidrettskrets 9,02
 
+0,1+0,4-0,1-0,10,00,0
8,688,368,838,898,719,02
6 251 Phillip Morgan Vincent Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,79
 
+0,9+0,50,00,0-1,0+0,5
8,188,508,098,648,728,79
7 236 Emil Creutzer Langslet Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,75
 
 -2,10,0-0,10,0+0,8
x8,758,528,418,418,57
8 65 Tobias Nordtveit Knudsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,58
 
+0,2-0,4 +0,5  
8,588,46x8,29  
9 273 Lucas Stauning Løwen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,50
 
+0,80,0+0,6   
8,508,107,84   
10 268 Ian Beck van Dortmont Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,44
 
+0,40,0-0,7   
7,828,448,32   
11 237 Even Ryslett Kaasa Vestfold Friidrettskrets 7,08
 
0,0 -0,6   
7,08x6,50   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 26 Halvard Grape Fladby Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,17,92
2 56 Simen GløgĂĽrd Stensrud Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,20,07
3 179 Jens Kristian Aas Oslo Friidrettskrets 4,30,51
4 104 Yoom Eebbissa Nagaraa Buskerud Friidrettskrets 4,32,47
5 189 Mikkel Bakken Oslo Friidrettskrets 4,37,23
6 49 Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,41,15
7 1 Adrian Stene Olsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,44,25
8 204 Christian Bredesen Telemark Friidrettskrets 4,50,94
9 254 Simen Modin EngesĂŚth Vestfold Friidrettskrets 4,55,55
10 112 Ivar Plukkerud Hedmark Friidrettskrets 5,01,49
11 64 Tobias Finstad Mandt Akershus Friidrettskrets 5,08,68
  284 Tormod PĂĽlsrud Aune Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 200 m hekk (76,2 18,29m) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 190 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen Oslo Friidrettskrets 29,39
2 240 Jakob Aker-Svendsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 31,17
3 76 Casper Granheim Åkvik Buskerud Friidrettskrets 32,61
4 250 Peter Alexander Steinnes Vestfold Friidrettskrets 36,35
Heat: 2
1 112 Ivar Plukkerud Hedmark Friidrettskrets 31,75
2 96 Simen Johan Teigstad Buskerud Friidrettskrets 32,70
3 292 Villmer Fossum Beyer Akershus Friidrettskrets 33,76
4 202 Bendik NygĂĽrd Torvund Telemark Friidrettskrets 34,51
Heat: 3
1 243 Kristoffer Kjelling Vestfold Friidrettskrets 32,09
2 187 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Oslo Friidrettskrets 34,34
3 108 Henrik Stensby Hedmark Friidrettskrets 35,20
4 261 Eirik-AndrĂŠ Kristiansen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 35,60
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 190 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen Oslo Friidrettskrets 29,39
2 240 Jakob Aker-Svendsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 31,17
3 112 Ivar Plukkerud Hedmark Friidrettskrets 31,75
4 243 Kristoffer Kjelling Vestfold Friidrettskrets 32,09
5 76 Casper Granheim Åkvik Buskerud Friidrettskrets 32,61
6 96 Simen Johan Teigstad Buskerud Friidrettskrets 32,70
7 292 Villmer Fossum Beyer Akershus Friidrettskrets 33,76
8 187 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Oslo Friidrettskrets 34,34
9 202 Bendik NygĂĽrd Torvund Telemark Friidrettskrets 34,51
10 108 Henrik Stensby Hedmark Friidrettskrets 35,20
11 261 Eirik-AndrĂŠ Kristiansen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 35,60
12 250 Peter Alexander Steinnes Vestfold Friidrettskrets 36,35
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.1
1 37 Kristian Brede Drabløs Akershus Friidrettskrets 7,98 q
2 115 Johannes Jemer Mjelde Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,20 q
3 195 Simen Fritsvold Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,32
4 157 Ryan Haanschoten Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,59
5 153 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,10
6 142 Jacob Gulbrandsen-Rognstad Oppland Friidrettskrets 10,67
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.3
1 252 Sebastian Berntsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 7,52 q
2 199 Trygve Ilseng Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,20 q
3 75 Alexander Tadeusz Tomala Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,20 q
4 140 Heine Steinar Sandvold Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,28
5 292 Villmer Fossum Beyer Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,35
6 158 Sander Min Joon JohnsbrĂĽten Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,31
7 143 Jonas Gulbrandsen-Rognstad Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,78
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.0
1 101 Valentin Jensen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 7,93 q
2 86 Leo Uejesoseka Wittsack Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,08 q
3 261 Eirik-AndrĂŠ Kristiansen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,16 q
4 228 Adrian Patryk Malinowski Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,49
5 185 Lars Wold Møller Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,86
6 57 Simon Brunnberg Nielsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,98
7 250 Peter Alexander Steinnes Vestfold Friidrettskrets 9,13
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 60 m, finale Vind: +0.8
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 252 Sebastian Berntsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 7,45
2 101 Valentin Jensen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 7,54
3 37 Kristian Brede Drabløs Akershus Friidrettskrets 7,89
4 86 Leo Uejesoseka Wittsack Buskerud Friidrettskrets 7,97
5 75 Alexander Tadeusz Tomala Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,07
6 199 Trygve Ilseng Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,13
7 261 Eirik-AndrĂŠ Kristiansen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,18
8 115 Johannes Jemer Mjelde Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,36
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 44 Michael Reklev Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,73
 
1,41
o
1,46
o
1,51
o
1,56
o
1,61
o
1,64
o
1,67
o
1,70
o
1,73
xxo
1,75
xxx
2 75 Alexander Tadeusz Tomala Buskerud Friidrettskrets 1,64
 
1,41
o
1,46
o
1,51
o
1,56
xo
1,61
o
1,64
o
1,67
xxx
3 240 Jakob Aker-Svendsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 1,56
 
1,41
o
1,46
o
1,51
o
1,56
o
1,61
xxx
4 54 Sigmund Le Fjeld Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,56
 
1,36
o
1,41
o
1,46
o
1,51
xo
1,56
xo
1,61
xxx
4 140 Heine Steinar Sandvold Oppland Friidrettskrets 1,56
 
1,36
o
1,41
o
1,46
o
1,51
xo
1,56
xo
1,61
xxx
6 53 Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,56
 
1,41
o
1,46
xo
1,51
xxo
1,56
xxo
1,61
xxx
7 199 Trygve Ilseng Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,56
 
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xxo
1,46
o
1,51
xxo
1,56
xxo
1,61
xxx
8 76 Casper Granheim Åkvik Buskerud Friidrettskrets 1,51
 
1,41
o
1,46
xo
1,51
o
1,56
xxx
9 168 Andreas Wiesener Haga Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,41
 
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
xo
1,41
xo
1,46
xxx
 
o
10 272 Jesper Sandvik Bjerk Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xxx
11 250 Peter Alexander Steinnes Vestfold Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,26
xo
1,31
xo
1,36
xo
1,41
xxx
12 187 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,31
o
1,36
xxo
1,41
xxx
13 66 Tobias Rian Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,31
o
1,36
xxx
13 195 Simen Fritsvold Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Slegge (4,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 35 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Akershus Friidrettskrets 30,14
 
26,5628,5428,59x30,1429,20
2 75 Alexander Tadeusz Tomala Buskerud Friidrettskrets 29,29
 
xx29,29xxx
3 252 Sebastian Berntsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 27,10
 
x--20,83x27,10
4 190 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen Oslo Friidrettskrets 24,12
 
22,4821,1324,0023,9724,12x
5 66 Tobias Rian Akershus Friidrettskrets 23,47
 
-22,2622,2723,47--
6 204 Christian Bredesen Telemark Friidrettskrets 17,96
 
17,9614,4012,21xx13,70
7 272 Jesper Sandvik Bjerk Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 15,26
 
14,72x15,26xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Spyd (600gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 101 Valentin Jensen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 37,08
 
33,9037,08xx33,47x
2 77 Christian StĂŚrkebye Gudbrandsen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 36,37
 
32,8636,3733,7531,6730,1331,71
3 35 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Akershus Friidrettskrets 34,90
 
x33,7333,6734,0434,0934,90
4 108 Henrik Stensby Hedmark Friidrettskrets 32,39
 
32,3332,3930,8829,6832,19x
5 153 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen Oppland Friidrettskrets 24,33
 
x21,7518,7824,3322,01x
6 284 Tormod PĂĽlsrud Aune Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 22,54
 
20,2322,5419,83-22,0320,59
7 243 Kristoffer Kjelling Vestfold Friidrettskrets 20,14
 
xx15,8720,1419,8518,16
8 228 Adrian Patryk Malinowski Vestfold Friidrettskrets 17,10
 
x17,10x-xx
  44 Michael Reklev Akershus Friidrettskrets nm
 
xxx   
  157 Ryan Haanschoten Oppland Friidrettskrets nm
 
xxx   
  158 Sander Min Joon JohnsbrĂĽten Oppland Friidrettskrets nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 54 Sigmund Le Fjeld Akershus Friidrettskrets 11,97
 
 0,0 +1,20,0 
x11,44-11,9710,42-
2 115 Johannes Jemer Mjelde Hedmark Friidrettskrets 10,57
 
0,00,0+1,10,0+0,3+0,9
9,619,519,959,309,8510,57
3 101 Valentin Jensen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 10,42
 
+0,3+1,0 -1,0+0,4+0,7
10,4210,29-10,069,9310,32
4 240 Jakob Aker-Svendsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 10,16
 
 0,0-0,2-1,8 +0,7
x10,1410,1610,14x10,08
5 284 Tormod PĂĽlsrud Aune Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 9,87
 
+0,20,0+0,1-0,1+0,4+1,0
8,929,109,309,319,879,81
6 168 Andreas Wiesener Haga Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,82
 
0,0+1,80,0+0,1+0,70,0
8,829,139,179,439,829,64
7 53 Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,65
 
0,00,0+0,3 +0,3 
9,539,659,59x9,60x
8 185 Lars Wold Møller Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,24
 
0,0+2,1+1,1+0,10,00,0
8,999,029,248,898,838,92
9 96 Simen Johan Teigstad Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,09
 
+1,00,0    
8,439,09-   
10 228 Adrian Patryk Malinowski Vestfold Friidrettskrets 9,07
 
 +1,0+1,3   
x9,078,93   
11 108 Henrik Stensby Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,99
 
+1,1+1,6    
8,998,87    
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 274 Malin Søtorp Solberg Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 5,00,09
2 94 Norah Sand-Hanssen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 5,00,29
3 45 Mille Haneberg Akershus Friidrettskrets 5,01,54
4 178 Ingrid Solheim Oslo Friidrettskrets 5,07,36
5 154 Oda BrĂĽten Richenberg Oppland Friidrettskrets 5,08,89
6 109 Ingeborg Rosager Hedmark Friidrettskrets 5,09,43
7 253 Selma Alison Boesen Skisaker Vestfold Friidrettskrets 5,14,08
8 171 Constance Maria Usler Oslo Friidrettskrets 5,23,26
9 291 Sofia Chayanis Aamilliom Akershus Friidrettskrets 5,24,83
10 40 Malin Høntorp Akershus Friidrettskrets 5,26,20
11 4 Amalie Hammersmark Nitteberg Akershus Friidrettskrets 5,32,38
12 267 Hermine Ellefsen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 5,32,66
13 286 Vilde Fredriksen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 5,40,92
14 206 Helle Bøyesen Vala Telemark Friidrettskrets 5,40,93
15 110 Inger Grini Hedmark Friidrettskrets 5,47,97
16 288 Sophie Wiig Akershus Friidrettskrets 5,49,26
17 123 Matilde Tørudbakken Slettan Hedmark Friidrettskrets 6,31,83
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 200 m hekk (68,0 19m) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 253 Selma Alison Boesen Skisaker Vestfold Friidrettskrets 34,13
2 258 Aurora Ellefsen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 36,47
3 277 Nanna Kathrine Reymert Jensen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 38,71
Heat: 2
1 100 Tuva Meinke Kylland Buskerud Friidrettskrets 34,85
2 249 Oda Natalie Rørstad Jensen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 36,12
3 246 Marie Juell Gevelt Vestfold Friidrettskrets 38,79
4 208 Ida Dyrland Gundersen Telemark Friidrettskrets 39,44
Heat: 3
1 13 Cassandra ØdegĂĽrd Nilsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 31,13
2 46 Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu Akershus Friidrettskrets 33,98
3 270 Ingrid Westberg Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 34,40
4 222 Sunniva WestgĂĽrd Telemark Friidrettskrets 36,60
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 13 Cassandra ØdegĂĽrd Nilsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 31,13
2 46 Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu Akershus Friidrettskrets 33,98
3 253 Selma Alison Boesen Skisaker Vestfold Friidrettskrets 34,13
4 270 Ingrid Westberg Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 34,40
5 100 Tuva Meinke Kylland Buskerud Friidrettskrets 34,85
6 249 Oda Natalie Rørstad Jensen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 36,12
7 258 Aurora Ellefsen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 36,47
8 222 Sunniva WestgĂĽrd Telemark Friidrettskrets 36,60
9 277 Nanna Kathrine Reymert Jensen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 38,71
10 246 Marie Juell Gevelt Vestfold Friidrettskrets 38,79
11 208 Ida Dyrland Gundersen Telemark Friidrettskrets 39,44
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.7
1 291 Sofia Chayanis Aamilliom Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,53 q
2 62 Sunniva Indahl Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,62 q
3 218 Nora Eikeng Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,78 q
4 126 Pernille Hatten Engerbakk Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,95
5 270 Ingrid Westberg Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 9,02
6 258 Aurora Ellefsen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 9,30
7 127 Sanna Berg Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,47
8 141 Inger Marie Antonsen Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,61
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.5
1 224 Thea Steiro Belsvik Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,67 q
2 180 Jhordan-Konadu Mensah Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,84
3 247 Marija Miksyte Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,85
4 106 Ellinor SønsterudbrĂĽten Kleppe Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,89
5 134 Anne Marte Solli Ekern Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,20
6 18 Eline Folvik Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,23
7 132 Tonje Olsen Leirhol Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,43
8 235 Eiril Hermansen Fagerli Vestfold Friidrettskrets 9,54
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.2
1 170 Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,54 q
2 111 Ingrid Flisen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,73 q
3 216 Mari Brynhildsen HansĂŠn Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,81
4 171 Constance Maria Usler Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,92
5 92 Martyna Dpciuch Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,94
6 145 June Valentina Hauan Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,24
7 249 Oda Natalie Rørstad Jensen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 9,32
8 79 Hannah Louise Strøm Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,50
Heat: 4 Vind: -1.0
1 260 Dina Rosenvinge Aasen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,68 q
2 149 Mari Schøyen Stiansen Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,71 q
3 81 Ina Norheim Høverstad Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,16
4 208 Ida Dyrland Gundersen Telemark Friidrettskrets 9,26
5 137 Elise Haug Karlsen Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,44
6 100 Tuva Meinke Kylland Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,46
7 114 Johanne Gylthe Berget Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,80
8 123 Matilde Tørudbakken Slettan Hedmark Friidrettskrets 10,31
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 60 m, finale Vind: +0.5
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 170 Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,37
2 62 Sunniva Indahl Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,44
3 291 Sofia Chayanis Aamilliom Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,45
4 149 Mari Schøyen Stiansen Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,56
5 260 Dina Rosenvinge Aasen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,62
6 224 Thea Steiro Belsvik Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,66
7 111 Ingrid Flisen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,69
8 218 Nora Eikeng Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,69
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 121 Mali Halldorsson Hedmark Friidrettskrets 1,55
 
1,41
o
1,46
o
1,49
o
1,55
xo
1,58
xxx
2 62 Sunniva Indahl Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,46
 
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
o
1,46
xxo
1,49
xxx
3 46 Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,41
 
1,16
o
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xxo
1,46
xxx
4 127 Sanna Berg Hedmark Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,16
o
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xxx
5 247 Marija Miksyte Vestfold Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,21
o
1,26
xo
1,31
o
1,36
xo
1,41
xxx
6 18 Eline Folvik Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,16
o
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xo
1,36
xxo
1,41
xxx
7 208 Ida Dyrland Gundersen Telemark Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,16
o
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
xxx
7 230 Anna Torve Lyse Vestfold Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,16
o
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
xxx
7 281 Synnøve Gilstedt Hundven Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
xxx
10 246 Marie Juell Gevelt Vestfold Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xo
1,36
xxx
11 84 Kaija Emilie RypĂĽs Holck Buskerud Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,16
o
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Slegge (2,0kg/110cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 210 Julie Lie Karlberg Telemark Friidrettskrets 41,28
 
36,50x39,2938,3041,2839,47
2 170 Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum Oslo Friidrettskrets 33,06
 
32,14-30,3029,9833,06x
3 215 Malin Scott Delos Santos Telemark Friidrettskrets 31,56
 
31,5631,1830,3628,4927,6628,69
4 87 Linnea Groseth Buskerud Friidrettskrets 29,90
 
29,67x29,3029,72x29,90
5 31 Ida Petersen Amble Akershus Friidrettskrets 27,30
 
26,73x27,30x6,0523,66
6 235 Eiril Hermansen Fagerli Vestfold Friidrettskrets 25,51
 
25,2024,4325,5124,4124,71x
7 267 Hermine Ellefsen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 20,71
 
20,3220,7120,31---
8 258 Aurora Ellefsen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 19,39
 
16,7619,3918,57---
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Spyd (400gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 121 Mali Halldorsson Hedmark Friidrettskrets 30,61
 
26,37x30,1830,61x29,08
2 114 Johanne Gylthe Berget Hedmark Friidrettskrets 29,10
 
27,9329,1026,0528,2425,9027,69
3 126 Pernille Hatten Engerbakk Hedmark Friidrettskrets 27,88
 
23,1322,4325,5927,1426,6627,88
4 245 Maria Paulsen Liverød Vestfold Friidrettskrets 27,22
 
17,3524,1020,9223,9727,2221,96
5 230 Anna Torve Lyse Vestfold Friidrettskrets 22,41
 
16,5017,3615,9215,9920,1722,41
6 235 Eiril Hermansen Fagerli Vestfold Friidrettskrets 21,44
 
20,5118,52x21,4419,2718,99
7 61 Stella Elina Skiri Akershus Friidrettskrets 20,26
 
20,2618,3019,9019,0416,2819,69
8 232 Camilla Vataker Liverød Vestfold Friidrettskrets 19,80
 
19,80x19,6218,0716,63x
9 214 Maiken Milay Delos Santos Telemark Friidrettskrets 16,69
 
14,7616,2416,69   
10 210 Julie Lie Karlberg Telemark Friidrettskrets 15,62
 
15,6215,3714,36   
11 267 Hermine Ellefsen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 14,61
 
14,61x-   
12 215 Malin Scott Delos Santos Telemark Friidrettskrets 14,44
 
14,4414,4413,57   
13 84 Kaija Emilie RypĂĽs Holck Buskerud Friidrettskrets 14,07
 
13,7914,0713,30   
14 274 Malin Søtorp Solberg Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 12,50
 
x12,50x   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 13 Cassandra ØdegĂĽrd Nilsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 10,11
 
-1,1+0,1+0,0+0,0-1,7+0,2
9,439,959,859,479,7310,11
2 281 Synnøve Gilstedt Hundven Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 9,49
 
 -0,1 +0,4-1,0-1,3
x9,40x9,009,499,30
3 79 Hannah Louise Strøm Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,36
 
-1,5+0,0+0,4+0,6 -2,1
8,419,079,369,07x9,00
4 224 Thea Steiro Belsvik Telemark Friidrettskrets 9,27
 
  -1,2   
xx9,27   
5 92 Martyna Dpciuch Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,81
 
-0,9+0,6+0,0 +0,8-2,0
8,798,678,81x8,648,81
6 246 Marie Juell Gevelt Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,81
 
+0,3+0,0  +0,30,0
8,817,56xx8,738,77
7 277 Nanna Kathrine Reymert Jensen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,65
 
+0,0-0,3-0,1+0,3+0,0-0,5
8,228,498,538,658,368,60
8 245 Maria Paulsen Liverød Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,49
 
-0,2+0,1+0,0+0,3 -0,2
8,068,498,188,30x8,34
9 215 Malin Scott Delos Santos Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,23
 
+0,0+0,0    
7,978,23x   
10 214 Maiken Milay Delos Santos Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,05
 
+0,0-0,3+1,1   
7,977,918,05   
11 200 Alicia de Los Santos Tambac Telemark Friidrettskrets 7,99
 
 +0,6+0,0   
x7,907,99   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 196 Stella Lucia Bettum Stavrum Oslo Friidrettskrets 5,07,05
2 263 Esther Olivia Pedersen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 5,19,03
3 259 Cathrine Johanne Fosser Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 5,22,04
4 52 Sara Bergh Ankarstrand Akershus Friidrettskrets 5,28,43
5 122 Mari Ovidia Ranestad Hedmark Friidrettskrets 5,32,23
6 239 Hanna Hjertaas Vestfold Friidrettskrets 5,35,88
7 223 Synne Elise Bruseth Knudsen Telemark Friidrettskrets 5,41,14
  220 Shideh Sadeghi Telemark Friidrettskrets DNF
  172 Ebba Jakobine Bell Oslo Friidrettskrets DNS
  205 Elise Viktoria Surtevju Lindahl Telemark Friidrettskrets DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 200 m hekk (76,2 19m) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 263 Esther Olivia Pedersen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 32,75
2 244 Maria Fluge Petterson Vestfold Friidrettskrets 35,22
3 276 Mina Rui-Gjetrang Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 40,39
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.1
1 67 Torhild Indahl Akershus Friidrettskrets 38,57
  197 Telma BjĂśrk Rostoft Kristjansson Oslo Friidrettskrets DNS
  201 Bahati Kahindo Telemark Friidrettskrets DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.8
1 186 Linn Rynning Borander Oslo Friidrettskrets 33,46
2 231 Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud Vestfold Friidrettskrets 34,87
3 63 Thea Eek-Floten Akershus Friidrettskrets 35,96
4 69 Tuva Salvesen Marcussen Akershus Friidrettskrets 36,72
Heat: 4 Vind: +0.8
1 213 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Telemark Friidrettskrets 31,29
2 285 Viktoria Magnussen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 32,80
3 93 Mina Weberg Gravdahl Buskerud Friidrettskrets 33,70
4 161 Sunniva Fjeld Oppland Friidrettskrets 35,69
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 213 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Telemark Friidrettskrets 31,29
2 263 Esther Olivia Pedersen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 32,75
3 285 Viktoria Magnussen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 32,80
4 186 Linn Rynning Borander Oslo Friidrettskrets 33,46
5 93 Mina Weberg Gravdahl Buskerud Friidrettskrets 33,70
6 231 Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud Vestfold Friidrettskrets 34,87
7 244 Maria Fluge Petterson Vestfold Friidrettskrets 35,22
8 161 Sunniva Fjeld Oppland Friidrettskrets 35,69
9 63 Thea Eek-Floten Akershus Friidrettskrets 35,96
10 69 Tuva Salvesen Marcussen Akershus Friidrettskrets 36,72
11 67 Torhild Indahl Akershus Friidrettskrets 38,57
12 276 Mina Rui-Gjetrang Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 40,39
  197 Telma BjĂśrk Rostoft Kristjansson Oslo Friidrettskrets DNS
  201 Bahati Kahindo Telemark Friidrettskrets DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.1
1 234 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,04 Q
2 12 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,66
3 52 Sara Bergh Ankarstrand Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,76
4 119 Live Bakken Amundsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,85
5 3 Alma Iben Graver Kolseth Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,06
6 124 Michelle Ning Boocock Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,12
7 259 Cathrine Johanne Fosser Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 9,15
8 67 Torhild Indahl Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,39
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.0
1 225 Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,38 Q
2 242 Julie Bjørge Madsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,62
3 283 Tora Rønneberg Weng Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,78
4 188 Mia Prøsch Johnsen Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,91
5 130 Thale Wenger Svenningsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,97
6 201 Bahati Kahindo Telemark Friidrettskrets 9,39
7 28 Hanna Oulie Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,44
  248 Mathea Wego Karlsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.6
1 212 Live Halvorsdatter Røyneland Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,78
2 36 Julie Andrine Stang Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,79
3 186 Linn Rynning Borander Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,93
4 184 Kristin Emilie Holck StorĂĽs Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,04
5 82 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,20
6 148 Maren Sirirud Barlund Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,36
7 287 Marianne McClimans Bjerke Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,37
8 71 Vilja Flygt Kolberg Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,49
Heat: 4 Vind: -0.5
1 72 Vilja West Evensen Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,56 Q
2 213 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,60 Q
3 138 Eva Skre-Moen Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,87
4 285 Viktoria Magnussen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,88
5 125 Pernille Eun Haug Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,91
6 276 Mina Rui-Gjetrang Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,93
7 182 Karen Nakamoto Byberg Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,53
8 128 Siri Mcormack Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,78
Heat: 5 Vind: +0.0
1 20 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,42 Q
2 2 Aislin FĂŠliot Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,47 Q
3 48 Nora Kvervavik Bakkom Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,51 Q
4 97 Tiril NĂŚss Iversen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,57 Q
5 135 Astrid Constanse Bjelland Kinn Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,78
6 63 Thea Eek-Floten Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,08
7 183 Kisha Ugland Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,23
8 146 Lise Mari Røvik Engelund Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,77
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 60 m, finale Vind: +0.9
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 234 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Vestfold Friidrettskrets 7,98
2 225 Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,18
3 72 Vilja West Evensen Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,33
4 48 Nora Kvervavik Bakkom Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,34
5 20 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,38
6 213 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,39
7 2 Aislin FĂŠliot Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,41
8 97 Tiril NĂŚss Iversen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,48
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 72 Vilja West Evensen Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,51
 
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xo
1,46
o
1,51
xxo
1,54
xxx
2 48 Nora Kvervavik Bakkom Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,51
 
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xo
1,46
xxo
1,51
xxo
1,54
xxx
3 197 Telma BjĂśrk Rostoft Kristjansson Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,46
 
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xo
1,46
xxo
1,51
xxx
4 167 Amanda Victoria Sørland Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,41
 
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
o
1,46
xxx
5 161 Sunniva Fjeld Oppland Friidrettskrets 1,41
 
1,31
o
1,36
xxo
1,41
o
1,46
-
1,51
-
1,54
xxx
6 130 Thale Wenger Svenningsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 1,41
 
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xo
1,46
xxx
7 262 Engla Elisabeth Sandelin Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 1,41
 
1,36
xo
1,41
xxo
1,46
xxx
8 182 Karen Nakamoto Byberg Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xxx
9 28 Hanna Oulie Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,21
o
1,26
xo
1,31
xxo
1,36
xo
1,41
xxx
10 211 Katinka Bjørkli Telemark Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xxx
11 183 Kisha Ugland Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,21
o
1,26
xo
1,31
xxx
12 139 Hedvig Engen Enerstvedt Oppland Friidrettskrets 1,21
 
1,21
o
1,26
xxx
12 146 Lise Mari Røvik Engelund Oppland Friidrettskrets 1,21
 
1,21
o
1,26
xxx
12 239 Hanna Hjertaas Vestfold Friidrettskrets 1,21
 
1,21
o
1,26
xxx
15 82 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Buskerud Friidrettskrets 1,21
 
1,21
xxo
1,26
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Slegge (3,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 17 Elina Ingrid Kjølberg Akershus Friidrettskrets 45,74
 
42,18x45,7444,82xx
2 90 Marte Skorta Buskerud Friidrettskrets 40,42
 
40,39x39,61xx40,42
3 60 Sofie LappegĂĽrd Akershus Friidrettskrets 36,66
 
36,31x35,8234,25x36,66
4 88 Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 34,21
 
34,21xxxxx
5 131 Thea Engen Olsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 30,00
 
23,8129,6027,1030,00xx
6 211 Katinka Bjørkli Telemark Friidrettskrets 25,03
 
23,59x24,0224,3023,9125,03
7 257 Ane Jaavall SkĂĽr Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 20,95
 
20,95xxxxx
8 264 Helle Marie Kvalheim Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 20,04
 
20,04x19,9512,7019,7319,90
9 172 Ebba Jakobine Bell Oslo Friidrettskrets 19,43
 
x19,4318,63   
10 14 Celine Hammer Akershus Friidrettskrets 16,36
 
xx16,36   
11 220 Shideh Sadeghi Telemark Friidrettskrets 13,68
 
12,6312,0513,68   
  248 Mathea Wego Karlsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Spyd (400gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 19 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Akershus Friidrettskrets 41,21
 
41,21xxxxx
2 89 Maria Hella Voje Heieren Buskerud Friidrettskrets 34,06
 
29,1030,6733,8532,2534,0633,50
3 257 Ane Jaavall SkĂĽr Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 29,37
 
x24,3329,12xx29,37
4 122 Mari Ovidia Ranestad Hedmark Friidrettskrets 27,59
 
24,1727,1426,1127,5922,9224,21
5 244 Maria Fluge Petterson Vestfold Friidrettskrets 27,34
 
25,9325,2621,6427,3421,8226,59
6 283 Tora Rønneberg Weng Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 26,82
 
24,6421,8324,3326,5323,6926,82
7 88 Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 24,78
 
24,1424,7823,8218,8418,5420,62
8 90 Marte Skorta Buskerud Friidrettskrets 23,97
 
18,8122,2823,9713,6020,1722,07
9 97 Tiril NĂŚss Iversen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 22,60
 
16,5616,1222,60   
10 124 Michelle Ning Boocock Hedmark Friidrettskrets 19,59
 
19,2419,3119,59   
11 128 Siri Mcormack Hedmark Friidrettskrets 18,39
 
18,3917,95x   
12 188 Mia Prøsch Johnsen Oslo Friidrettskrets 17,50
 
17,5016,6913,76   
13 239 Hanna Hjertaas Vestfold Friidrettskrets 17,24
 
16,2217,24x   
14 211 Katinka Bjørkli Telemark Friidrettskrets 15,66
 
15,6613,2815,57   
15 201 Bahati Kahindo Telemark Friidrettskrets 12,90
 
11,3212,9010,94   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 283 Tora Rønneberg Weng Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 10,40
 
0-1,2-0,10+0,1+0,7
9,489,7510,3210,2110,3610,40
2 20 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Akershus Friidrettskrets 10,33
 
-1,1-0,5-1,9  0
10,3310,259,95x-9,56
3 225 Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas Telemark Friidrettskrets 10,23
 
0  00 
10,16x-10,0810,23x
4 19 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Akershus Friidrettskrets 10,10
 
 0    
x10,10x-xx
5 231 Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud Vestfold Friidrettskrets 9,59
 
0-1,2-0,100+1,5
9,359,329,289,459,529,59
6 264 Helle Marie Kvalheim Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 9,41
 
-1,0 -1,500 
9,05x9,419,259,24x
7 167 Amanda Victoria Sørland Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,38
 
-1,0-0,2  0 
9,198,60xx9,38x
8 242 Julie Bjørge Madsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 9,35
 
 0000 
x9,359,169,049,35-
9 82 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,18
 
000   
8,919,189,03   
10 169 Anna Sande Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,09
 
0-1,20   
8,449,069,09   
11 34 Johanne Anker-Nilssen Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,08
 
0-0,1-0,4   
9,058,769,08   
12 221 Sunniva Valvik Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,83
 
0-0,1    
8,838,38x   
13 36 Julie Andrine Stang Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,42
 
0-0,5-1,0   
8,428,178,23   
14 262 Engla Elisabeth Sandelin Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,28
 
 -0,5-0,5   
x8,028,28   
15 69 Tuva Salvesen Marcussen Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,24
 
-0,3-1,1    
8,248,15-   
16 212 Live Halvorsdatter Røyneland Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,23
 
0-0,70   
8,008,018,23   
17 205 Elise Viktoria Surtevju Lindahl Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,20
 
 -0,3    
x8,20x   
18 21 Erle Sauar Norli Akershus Friidrettskrets 7,85
 
0 -0,9   
7,67x7,85   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS