Logo

Ungdomslekene 2018

Arrangert av: FIK Orion/Hamar IL

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018


Lerøylekene09.09.2018
 
G-13 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 64 Simen GløgĂĽrd Stensrud Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,27,92
2 25 Halvard Grape Fladby Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,28,13
3 6 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,28,38
4 163 Mathias Hoelsveen Oppland Friidrettskrets 4,28,93
5 286 Herman Årebrot Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 4,30,73
6 208 Nikolai Solum Oslo Friidrettskrets 4,44,67
7 225 Wilhelm Hjelpdahl Deinboll Oslo Friidrettskrets 4,45,27
8 205 Mikkel Bakken Oslo Friidrettskrets 4,47,76
9 293 Lion Wijman Frenay Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 4,56,17
10 119 Ivar Plukkerud Hedmark Friidrettskrets 5,19,80
11 105 Simen Johan Teigstad Buskerud Friidrettskrets 5,21,81
12 122 Julian Paula Hedmark Friidrettskrets 5,51,80
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 200 m hekk (68,0 18,29m) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.3
1 204 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Oslo Friidrettskrets 35,00
2 282 Eirik-AndrĂŠ Kristiansen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 36,21
3 305 Tormod PĂĽlsrud Aune Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 36,27
4 116 Henrik Stensby Hedmark Friidrettskrets 37,12
5 227 Bendik NygĂĽrd Torvund Telemark Friidrettskrets 37,41
6 272 Peter Alexander Steinnes Vestfold Friidrettskrets 37,66
  307 Gabriel Nomerstad Hedmark Friidrettskrets DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.6
1 207 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen Oslo Friidrettskrets 29,79
2 107 Viljar Kjølstad Wikjord Buskerud Friidrettskrets 30,98
3 105 Simen Johan Teigstad Buskerud Friidrettskrets 31,78
4 226 William Schjerve Moe Oslo Friidrettskrets 32,10
5 61 Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 32,64
6 96 Kristian PĂĽlssønn Slotsvik Buskerud Friidrettskrets 32,98
7 17 Elias Aaslid Akershus Friidrettskrets 33,35
8 265 Jakob Aker-Svendsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 33,37
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 207 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen Oslo Friidrettskrets 29,79
2 107 Viljar Kjølstad Wikjord Buskerud Friidrettskrets 30,98
3 105 Simen Johan Teigstad Buskerud Friidrettskrets 31,78
4 226 William Schjerve Moe Oslo Friidrettskrets 32,10
5 61 Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 32,64
6 96 Kristian PĂĽlssønn Slotsvik Buskerud Friidrettskrets 32,98
7 17 Elias Aaslid Akershus Friidrettskrets 33,35
8 265 Jakob Aker-Svendsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 33,37
9 204 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Oslo Friidrettskrets 35,00
10 282 Eirik-AndrĂŠ Kristiansen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 36,21
11 305 Tormod PĂĽlsrud Aune Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 36,27
12 116 Henrik Stensby Hedmark Friidrettskrets 37,12
13 227 Bendik NygĂĽrd Torvund Telemark Friidrettskrets 37,41
14 272 Peter Alexander Steinnes Vestfold Friidrettskrets 37,66
  307 Gabriel Nomerstad Hedmark Friidrettskrets DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.5
1 62 Sigmund Le Fjeld Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,31 q
2 282 Eirik-AndrĂŠ Kristiansen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,61 q
3 86 Casper Granheim Åkvik Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,97
4 17 Elias Aaslid Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,14
5 256 Adrian Patryk Malinowski Vestfold Friidrettskrets 9,25
6 267 Kristoffer Kjelling Vestfold Friidrettskrets 9,55
Heat: 2 Vind: -1.2
1 207 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,13 q
2 220 Trygve Ilseng Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,70 q
3 121 Johannes Jemer Mjelde Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,92
4 222 Vetle Skagmo Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,05
5 305 Tormod PĂĽlsrud Aune Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 9,10
  107 Viljar Kjølstad Wikjord Buskerud Friidrettskrets DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.8
1 81 Alexander Tomala Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,48 q
2 109 Yoom Eebbissa Nagaraa Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,63 q
3 70 Sondre Kristian Eckhoff Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,84
4 192 Halyn Yalley Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,86
5 168 Sander JohnsbrĂĽten Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,78
6 131 Sindre Nergaard Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,83
  105 Simen Johan Teigstad Buskerud Friidrettskrets DNS
Heat: 4 Vind: -0.6
1 273 Sebastian Berntsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 7,85 q
2 106 Valentin Jensen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,06 q
3 216 Simen Fritsvold Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,72
4 179 Andreas Wiesener Haga Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,84
5 249 Sebastian Ottesen Yli Telemark Friidrettskrets 9,38
6 227 Bendik NygĂĽrd Torvund Telemark Friidrettskrets 9,52
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 60 m, finale Vind: +0.7
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 273 Sebastian Berntsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 7,76
2 207 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen Oslo Friidrettskrets 7,90
3 106 Valentin Jensen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 7,96
4 62 Sigmund Le Fjeld Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,14
5 81 Alexander Tomala Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,41
6 220 Trygve Ilseng Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,51
7 282 Eirik-AndrĂŠ Kristiansen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,62
  109 Yoom Eebbissa Nagaraa Buskerud Friidrettskrets DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 277 Aksel Olav Eriksen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 1,46
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
o
1,46
o
1,51
xxx
2 81 Alexander Tomala Buskerud Friidrettskrets 1,46
 
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xo
1,46
xo
1,51
xxx
3 86 Casper Granheim Åkvik Buskerud Friidrettskrets 1,46
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xo
1,46
xxo
1,51
xxx
4 265 Jakob Aker-Svendsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 1,41
 
1,31
o
1,36
-
1,41
o
1,46
xxx
5 164 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen Oppland Friidrettskrets 1,41
 
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xo
1,46
xxx
6 35 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xxx
6 211 Robin Jenssen-SĂŚther Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xxx
8 216 Simen Fritsvold Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,21
o
1,26
xo
1,31
o
1,36
xxx
9 96 Kristian PĂĽlssønn Slotsvik Buskerud Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,21
o
1,26
xo
1,31
xxo
1,36
xxx
10 204 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xxx
10 226 William Schjerve Moe Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xxx
10 272 Peter Alexander Steinnes Vestfold Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xxx
13 290 Jesper Sandvik Bjerk Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,21
o
1,26
xo
1,31
xxx
14 253 Theodor Henriksen Schou Telemark Friidrettskrets 1,21
 
1,21
o
1,26
xxx
  107 Viljar Kjølstad Wikjord Buskerud Friidrettskrets NM
 
1,21
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Slegge (3,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 81 Alexander Tomala Buskerud Friidrettskrets 37,50
 
32,5837,5035,5336,37x33,46
2 74 Tobias Rian Akershus Friidrettskrets 24,22
 
18,61x24,22xxx
3 273 Sebastian Berntsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 21,82
 
x21,82    
4 21 Even Eidsten Akershus Friidrettskrets 20,89
 
x17,1417,3019,4020,89x
5 119 Ivar Plukkerud Hedmark Friidrettskrets 18,42
 
xxx14,2118,3318,42
6 231 Christian Bredesen Telemark Friidrettskrets 17,32
 
17,02x17,3216,9316,5216,70
7 290 Jesper Sandvik Bjerk Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 15,43
 
11,85x13,4614,0914,0715,43
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Spyd (400gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 190 Eric Christopher Becklund Oslo Friidrettskrets 41,86
 
39,7840,6741,8641,0938,7840,14
2 35 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Akershus Friidrettskrets 36,26
 
x31,00x32,0436,26x
3 106 Valentin Jensen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 32,95
 
25,6432,9532,6426,0431,17 
4 87 Christian StĂŚrkebye Gudbrandsen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 30,15
 
30,1529,2527,9929,9629,9428,90
5 74 Tobias Rian Akershus Friidrettskrets 28,52
 
26,6426,9924,0123,4023,8628,52
6 116 Henrik Stensby Hedmark Friidrettskrets 28,13
 
22,7822,7623,9822,9428,1326,88
7 249 Sebastian Ottesen Yli Telemark Friidrettskrets 26,97
 
26,9723,0621,7621,2825,9720,59
8 272 Peter Alexander Steinnes Vestfold Friidrettskrets 20,45
 
x20,4219,1620,4518,0915,85
9 290 Jesper Sandvik Bjerk Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 17,48
 
17,48xx   
10 282 Eirik-AndrĂŠ Kristiansen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 14,43
 
13,5714,4314,05   
11 122 Julian Paula Hedmark Friidrettskrets 14,30
 
14,30xx   
12 168 Sander JohnsbrĂĽten Oppland Friidrettskrets 7,69
 
xx7,69   
  253 Theodor Henriksen Schou Telemark Friidrettskrets nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 62 Sigmund Le Fjeld Akershus Friidrettskrets 11,58
 
+1,0+0,7 +1,1+1,0 
11,5811,16-11,2711,05-
2 273 Sebastian Berntsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 10,57
 
+0,9+0,5    
10,5710,44----
3 106 Valentin Jensen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 10,35
 
+1,6+0,5 +1,1+0,9 
10,0910,35-9,409,73-
4 121 Johannes Jemer Mjelde Hedmark Friidrettskrets 10,07
 
+0,7+1,7+1,7+2,0+1,2 
10,059,7810,079,789,81-
5 86 Casper Granheim Åkvik Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,81
 
+0,9+1,0+1,2+2,2 +0,4
9,479,529,819,61x9,44
6 211 Robin Jenssen-SĂŚther Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,78
 
+0,8+1,0+1,0+2,3+1,6 
9,789,669,549,269,16-
7 277 Aksel Olav Eriksen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 9,67
 
+0,6 +1,0+2,2 +0,3
9,57x9,679,48x9,46
8 179 Andreas Wiesener Haga Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,39
 
+0,2+1,2+0,8+0,8  
9,009,399,348,84xx
9 61 Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,22
 
+0,5+0,6+1,8   
8,979,139,22   
10 222 Vetle Skagmo Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,12
 
+0,8+1,1+0,2   
9,129,098,92   
11 164 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,85
 
+1,1 +1,1   
8,85x8,56   
12 293 Lion Wijman Frenay Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,70
 
-0,0+2,0+1,5   
8,408,708,50   
13 202 Lars Wold Møller Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,70
 
 +0,6+1,2   
x8,508,70   
14 267 Kristoffer Kjelling Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,50
 
+1,0+0,8    
8,507,80x   
15 256 Adrian Patryk Malinowski Vestfold Friidrettskrets 7,59
 
+0,8+0,7+1,3   
7,397,537,59   
  109 Yoom Eebbissa Nagaraa Buskerud Friidrettskrets nm
 
x-----
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 237 Hermon Angesom Araya Telemark Friidrettskrets 4,32,65
2 281 Benjamin Olsen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 4,32,98
3 296 Marcus Dahl-Rismyhr Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 4,34,70
4 114 Eivind Duelien Vaaje Hedmark Friidrettskrets 4,35,91
5 145 Even Aaberg Fougner Oppland Friidrettskrets 4,37,37
6 5 Anders Skeie Haugene Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,39,76
7 178 Anass Safiani Oslo Friidrettskrets 4,39,95
8 228 Birk Sigfred Pettersvold-Foss Telemark Friidrettskrets 4,40,19
9 210 Petter Andreas Schrøder Brennhovd Oslo Friidrettskrets 4,41,61
10 82 Andreas Ullern Tonning Buskerud Friidrettskrets 4,45,61
11 47 Marcus Svarva Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,58,14
12 123 kristian kongssund Hedmark Friidrettskrets 4,58,69
13 125 lars kongssund Hedmark Friidrettskrets 4,59,27
14 102 Oliver Kjos Buskerud Friidrettskrets 5,09,00
15 95 Kasper Molenaar Buskerud Friidrettskrets 5,30,03
16 151 HĂĽkon Laurits Haga Flesvig Oppland Friidrettskrets 5,31,59
17 89 Erlend Dukefos Skretteberg Buskerud Friidrettskrets 6,06,75
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 200 m hekk (76,2 18,29m) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.1
1 24 Geir Sondre Marstein Kristiansen Akershus Friidrettskrets 32,92
2 95 Kasper Molenaar Buskerud Friidrettskrets 33,17
3 291 Julian Elias Simensen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 36,26
  88 Erland Kristoffersen Buskerud Friidrettskrets DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.3
1 108 William Aleksander Kollberg Buskerud Friidrettskrets 29,89
2 257 Aksel Maute Torjesen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 29,92
3 46 Lukas Casey Øiseth Akershus Friidrettskrets 31,09
4 221 Tyrese Amolords Carew Oslo Friidrettskrets 33,30
5 300 Oliver Tollefsen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 33,97
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 108 William Aleksander Kollberg Buskerud Friidrettskrets 29,89
2 257 Aksel Maute Torjesen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 29,92
3 46 Lukas Casey Øiseth Akershus Friidrettskrets 31,09
4 24 Geir Sondre Marstein Kristiansen Akershus Friidrettskrets 32,92
5 95 Kasper Molenaar Buskerud Friidrettskrets 33,17
6 221 Tyrese Amolords Carew Oslo Friidrettskrets 33,30
7 300 Oliver Tollefsen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 33,97
8 291 Julian Elias Simensen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 36,26
  88 Erland Kristoffersen Buskerud Friidrettskrets DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1,2
1 300 Oliver Tollefsen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 7,84 q
2 248 Per-Teodor Sørdalen Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,43 q
3 88 Erland Kristoffersen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,57
4 12 Benjamin Owusu Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,60
5 10 August Østbø Johansen Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,65
Heat: 2 Vind: -3.2
1 167 Osazee Parkson Oppland Friidrettskrets 7,88 q
2 146 Gudmund Andrè Garvik Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,16 q
3 93 Igor Skoczylas Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,51
4 26 Hampus Ludvig Åstrand Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,78
5 151 HĂĽkon Laurits Haga Flesvig Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,38
6 92 Ignacy Jacob Dabrowsky Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,42
Heat: 3 Vind: -1.5
1 68 Sondre Audahl Vik Akershus Friidrettskrets 7,97 q
2 124 Kristian Pettersen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,12 q
3 46 Lukas Casey Øiseth Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,37 q
4 136 Svend Rauff Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,44 q
5 169 Shameel Tennegedara Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,57
6 178 Anass Safiani Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,77
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 60 m, finale Vind: +0.2
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 167 Osazee Parkson Oppland Friidrettskrets 7,61
2 300 Oliver Tollefsen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 7,63
3 68 Sondre Audahl Vik Akershus Friidrettskrets 7,81
4 146 Gudmund Andrè Garvik Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,05
5 136 Svend Rauff Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,20
6 124 Kristian Pettersen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,24
7 46 Lukas Casey Øiseth Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,26
8 248 Per-Teodor Sørdalen Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,49
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 108 William Aleksander Kollberg Buskerud Friidrettskrets 1,70
 
1,51
o
1,56
o
1,61
o
1,70
xo
1,76
xxx
2 287 HĂĽkon Wiig Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 1,56
 
1,46
o
1,51
xo
1,56
xo
1,61
-
3 124 Kristian Pettersen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 1,56
 
1,31
xo
1,36
o
1,41
xxo
1,46
xo
1,51
xxo
1,56
xxo
1,61
xxx
4 221 Tyrese Amolords Carew Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,51
 
1,36
xo
1,41
xo
1,46
o
1,51
o
1,56
xxx
5 248 Per-Teodor Sørdalen Telemark Friidrettskrets 1,51
 
1,36
o
1,41
o
1,46
xo
1,51
xo
1,56
xxx
6 88 Erland Kristoffersen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 1,46
 
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xxo
1,46
o
1,51
xxx
7 24 Geir Sondre Marstein Kristiansen Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,41
 
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xo
1,46
xxx
8 276 Ă˜ystein Solheim Hytten Vestfold Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,31
o
1,36
xo
1,41
xxx
9 40 Kasper Vestheim Nordh Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,31
xxo
1,36
xxx
10 104 Sander Oppen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,26
xo
1,31
xxx
  156 Kasper Sevaldhullet Haug Oppland Friidrettskrets NM
 
1,31
xxx
 
 
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Slegge (4,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 276 Ă˜ystein Solheim Hytten Vestfold Friidrettskrets 47,28
 
xx42,1844,6147,2846,61
2 69 Sondre Jahren Akershus Friidrettskrets 38,79
 
34,8738,7937,33xxx
3 287 HĂĽkon Wiig Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 33,70
 
x30,6130,6528,7232,4533,70
4 223 Vetle Smitt-Ingebretsen Oslo Friidrettskrets 28,54
 
xx27,78xx28,54
5 16 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen Akershus Friidrettskrets 27,15
 
21,65xx26,49x27,15
6 93 Igor Skoczylas Buskerud Friidrettskrets 19,87
 
16,0918,2119,87x  
7 92 Ignacy Jacob Dabrowsky Buskerud Friidrettskrets 19,48
 
x19,4319,48x  
8 238 Jesper Lie Karlberg Telemark Friidrettskrets 15,85
 
14,7715,8513,10xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Spyd (600gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 303 Tommi Aslaksrud Pasanen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 47,77
 
47,77x47,39   
2 276 Ă˜ystein Solheim Hytten Vestfold Friidrettskrets 39,94
 
35,6331,8334,1937,1736,9939,94
3 16 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen Akershus Friidrettskrets 38,70
 
x33,1438,70x x
4 248 Per-Teodor Sørdalen Telemark Friidrettskrets 37,65
 
37,16x37,6534,46x34,72
5 104 Sander Oppen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 28,01
 
26,3228,0123,9127,0525,7125,72
6 95 Kasper Molenaar Buskerud Friidrettskrets 26,17
 
24,9324,18 x26,1724,91
7 102 Oliver Kjos Buskerud Friidrettskrets 24,32
 
22,2024,32    
8 89 Erlend Dukefos Skretteberg Buskerud Friidrettskrets 23,52
 
16,5516,2923,5219,2621,58x
9 157 Lars Holten Riste Oppland Friidrettskrets 22,04
 
21,1622,0420,97   
10 223 Vetle Smitt-Ingebretsen Oslo Friidrettskrets 20,13
 
20,13x15,90   
11 156 Kasper Sevaldhullet Haug Oppland Friidrettskrets 16,16
 
16,1614,10x   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 303 Tommi Aslaksrud Pasanen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 11,78
 
+2,1+1,3-0,1   
11,3411,5611,78-- 
2 108 William Aleksander Kollberg Buskerud Friidrettskrets 11,58
 
+1,2+2,0+1,0+1,0+0,1 
11,3011,0911,4011,5811,36-
3 257 Aksel Maute Torjesen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 10,77
 
 +0,6 +0,3-0,4+1,0
x10,74x10,7710,4710,50
4 136 Svend Rauff Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,60
 
 +0,1-0,2+1,3 +0,1
x9,539,609,50x9,25
5 9 Ask Morgan Stenersen Sveen Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,31
 
 +0,3+1,1+0,6  
x9,319,077,78--
6 169 Shameel Tennegedara Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,15
 
+1,7   +0,5+0,9
9,15xxx8,848,23
7 157 Lars Holten Riste Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,39
 
+2,2 -0,8+0,5+0,2+0,1
8,39x8,048,247,948,02
8 291 Julian Elias Simensen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 7,88
 
+2,4+1,0-0,1 -0,0+0,2
7,887,617,54x7,707,60
  287 HĂĽkon Wiig Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets nm
 
------
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 159 Malin Hoelsveen Oppland Friidrettskrets 4,41,68
2 264 Isabel Eie Vestfold Friidrettskrets 4,58,13
3 154 Iris Tollan Brandhaug Oppland Friidrettskrets 5,06,45
4 312 Eline Amlie Oppland Friidrettskrets 5,10,20
5 230 Charlotte Wiersdalen BrĂĽthen Telemark Friidrettskrets 5,23,73
6 30 Henriette Bakken Akershus Friidrettskrets 5,26,09
7 292 Leah Nygaard Strand Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 5,26,44
8 284 Esther Olivia Pedersen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 5,28,07
9 187 Ebba Jakobine Bell Oslo Friidrettskrets 5,30,88
10 90 Fanny Louise Jellum Skjønberg Buskerud Friidrettskrets 5,33,08
11 120 Johanne Bentdal Ingvaldsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 5,33,88
12 128 Mari Ovidia Ranestad Hedmark Friidrettskrets 5,34,41
13 142 Astrid Constanse Kinn Oppland Friidrettskrets 5,35,27
14 252 Synne Elise Bruseth Knudsen Telemark Friidrettskrets 6,11,70
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 200 m hekk (68,0 19m) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.1
1 94 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Buskerud Friidrettskrets 34,04
2 128 Mari Ovidia Ranestad Hedmark Friidrettskrets 37,00
3 268 Maria Fluge Petterson Vestfold Friidrettskrets 37,61
4 247 Natalia Edyta Kusmirek Telemark Friidrettskrets 40,60
  158 Lise Mari Røvik Engelund Oppland Friidrettskrets DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.3
1 99 Mina Weberg Gravdahl Buskerud Friidrettskrets 33,57
2 319 Sofie Rooth Oslo Friidrettskrets 34,46
3 59 Sara Benedikte Guttormsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 35,47
4 162 Marit Ingeborg Garvik Oppland Friidrettskrets 36,73
5 171 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre Oppland Friidrettskrets 36,94
6 203 Linn Rynning Borander Oslo Friidrettskrets 37,59
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.1
1 243 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Telemark Friidrettskrets 31,08
2 172 Sunniva Fjeld Oppland Friidrettskrets 33,00
3 126 Live Bakken Amundsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 33,88
4 200 Kisha Ugland Oslo Friidrettskrets 34,55
5 289 Jamila Isman Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 35,63
6 284 Esther Olivia Pedersen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 35,77
7 299 Mina Rui Gjetrang Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 36,05
8 262 Helene KjĂŚr Vestfold Friidrettskrets 36,49
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 243 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Telemark Friidrettskrets 31,08
2 172 Sunniva Fjeld Oppland Friidrettskrets 33,00
3 99 Mina Weberg Gravdahl Buskerud Friidrettskrets 33,57
4 126 Live Bakken Amundsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 33,88
5 94 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Buskerud Friidrettskrets 34,04
6 319 Sofie Rooth Oslo Friidrettskrets 34,46
7 200 Kisha Ugland Oslo Friidrettskrets 34,55
8 59 Sara Benedikte Guttormsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 35,47
9 289 Jamila Isman Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 35,63
10 284 Esther Olivia Pedersen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 35,77
11 299 Mina Rui Gjetrang Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 36,05
12 262 Helene KjĂŚr Vestfold Friidrettskrets 36,49
13 162 Marit Ingeborg Garvik Oppland Friidrettskrets 36,73
14 171 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre Oppland Friidrettskrets 36,94
15 128 Mari Ovidia Ranestad Hedmark Friidrettskrets 37,00
16 203 Linn Rynning Borander Oslo Friidrettskrets 37,59
17 268 Maria Fluge Petterson Vestfold Friidrettskrets 37,61
18 247 Natalia Edyta Kusmirek Telemark Friidrettskrets 40,60
  158 Lise Mari Røvik Engelund Oppland Friidrettskrets DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.4
1 260 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,38 q
2 299 Mina Rui Gjetrang Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,85 q
3 162 Marit Ingeborg Garvik Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,23
4 310 Synne Dragerengen Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,27
5 78 Vilja Flygt Kolberg Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,39
6 90 Fanny Louise Jellum Skjønberg Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,97
7 235 Frida Camilla Bjørnstad Telemark Friidrettskrets 10,06
Heat: 2 Vind: -2.6
1 243 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,81 q
2 254 Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,92 q
3 304 Tora Rønneberg Weng Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,97
4 94 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,28
5 292 Leah Nygaard Strand Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 9,61
6 115 Hedda Narmo Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,71
7 318 Maren Henriksen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 10,15
8 85 Bertine Halland Simensen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 10,39
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.9
1 262 Helene KjĂŚr Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,55 q
2 72 Sunniva Elise SĂŚterdalen Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,83 q
3 215 Signe Støwer-Rohdin Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,84 q
4 126 Live Bakken Amundsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,15
5 129 Michelle Ning Boocock Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,33
6 59 Sara Benedikte Guttormsen Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,33
7 233 Elise Viktoria Surtevju Lindahl Telemark Friidrettskrets 9,47
8 132 Siri Ngozi M"Cormack Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,88
Heat: 4 Vind: -1.1
1 130 Pernille Eun Haug Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,93 q
2 3 Aislin FĂŠliot Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,95
3 56 Nora Kvervavik Bakkom Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,96
4 206 Milla Grosberghaugen Andreassen Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,00
5 137 Thale Wenger Svenningsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,08
6 266 Julie Bjørge Madsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 9,14
7 201 Kristin Emilie Holck StorĂĽs Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,44
8 152 Ingrid Johanne Solheim Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,69
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 60 m, finale Vind: +0.5
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 260 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,23
2 262 Helene KjĂŚr Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,33
3 243 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,39
4 254 Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,63
5 215 Signe Støwer-Rohdin Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,69
6 299 Mina Rui Gjetrang Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,74
7 72 Sunniva Elise SĂŚterdalen Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,80
8 130 Pernille Eun Haug Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,92
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 283 Engla Elisabeth Sandelin Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 1,45
 
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
o
1,45
xo
1,50
xxx
2 79 Vilja West Evensen Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,16
o
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xxx
2 240 Katinka Bjørkli Telemark Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xxx
4 171 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre Oppland Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,21
o
1,26
xo
1,31
o
1,36
xxo
1,41
xxx
5 310 Synne Dragerengen Oppland Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,16
o
1,21
xxo
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
xxx
6 313 Anna Bryhnhildsvoll Hedmark Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,16
o
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xo
1,36
xxx
7 299 Mina Rui Gjetrang Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,16
o
1,21
xo
1,26
o
1,31
xxx
7 317 Gabriela Baran Hedmark Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,16
o
1,21
xo
1,26
o
1,31
xxx
9 183 Camilla Haugan Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,16
o
1,21
o
1,26
xo
1,31
xxx
10 158 Lise Mari Røvik Engelund Oppland Friidrettskrets 1,21
 
1,16
o
1,21
o
1,26
xxx
11 43 Linnea Holten Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,21
 
1,16
o
1,21
xxo
1,26
xxx
12 149 Hedvig Engen Enerstvedt Oppland Friidrettskrets 1,16
 
1,16
o
1,21
xxx
12 242 Live Halvorsdatter Røyneland Telemark Friidrettskrets 1,16
 
1,16
o
1,21
xx-
12 285 Helle Kvalheim Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 1,16
 
1,16
o
1,21
xxx
  76 Tuva Salvesen Marcussen Akershus Friidrettskrets NM
 
 
o
  98 Marte Skorta Buskerud Friidrettskrets NM
 
1,16
x-
  172 Sunniva Fjeld Oppland Friidrettskrets NM
 
1,41
xx
  235 Frida Camilla Bjørnstad Telemark Friidrettskrets NM
 
1,16
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Slegge (2,0kg/110cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 18 Elina Ingrid Kjølberg Akershus Friidrettskrets 44,07
 
38,7644,0738,1838,90x40,98
2 98 Marte Skorta Buskerud Friidrettskrets 37,72
 
x29,76x37,7235,03x
3 97 Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 33,89
 
29,82x30,17x33,8929,40
4 138 Thea Engen Olsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 31,95
 
x31,9529,70x31,8927,77
5 67 Sofie LappegĂĽrd Akershus Friidrettskrets 28,94
 
24,9328,9428,3627,84x24,62
6 115 Hedda Narmo Hedmark Friidrettskrets 25,26
 
24,6924,5925,2623,02x22,86
7 268 Maria Fluge Petterson Vestfold Friidrettskrets 23,97
 
23,9723,4423,79x20,43 
8 285 Helle Kvalheim Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 23,89
 
23,8923,4120,9520,42x21,61
9 269 Mathea Wego Karlsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 21,84
 
21,84xx   
10 187 Ebba Jakobine Bell Oslo Friidrettskrets 21,10
 
21,10xx   
11 289 Jamila Isman Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 20,49
 
x17,1320,49   
12 261 Hanna Hjertaas Vestfold Friidrettskrets 16,85
 
16,85x16,83   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Spyd (400gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 19 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Akershus Friidrettskrets 38,09
 
37,9133,2736,2938,0930,95 
2 72 Sunniva Elise SĂŚterdalen Akershus Friidrettskrets 24,92
 
24,5917,7619,4718,2924,9217,65
3 278 Ane Jaavall SkĂĽr Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 24,30
 
23,9024,3022,7419,86xx
4 138 Thea Engen Olsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 19,77
 
15,8719,77xx15,4415,52
5 319 Sofie Rooth Oslo Friidrettskrets 19,17
 
x19,1713,27x  
6 98 Marte Skorta Buskerud Friidrettskrets 18,56
 
17,4216,8517,1017,0518,56x
7 240 Katinka Bjørkli Telemark Friidrettskrets 17,69
 
17,6915,8313,0511,29x16,81
8 283 Engla Elisabeth Sandelin Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 17,04
 
16,9915,9514,66x17,04x
9 97 Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 16,13
 
16,13x15,74   
10 129 Michelle Ning Boocock Hedmark Friidrettskrets 15,82
 
13,81x15,82   
11 261 Hanna Hjertaas Vestfold Friidrettskrets 15,70
 
12,9715,7010,34   
12 85 Bertine Halland Simensen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 10,20
 
8,2210,209,62   
  132 Siri Ngozi M"Cormack Hedmark Friidrettskrets nm
 
xxx   
  259 Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud Vestfold Friidrettskrets nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 304 Tora Rønneberg Weng Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 10,32
 
+0,4+0,8-1,2+1,0-0,4+0,4
9,2210,229,7510,0010,329,91
2 20 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Akershus Friidrettskrets 10,08
 
+0,9+1,0 +0,2 -0,2
10,089,83-10,03-9,90
3 260 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Vestfold Friidrettskrets 9,96
 
+0,5+1,1+2,0   
9,969,549,93---
4 19 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,91
 
+0,9+1,4+1,8+0,3 +1,1
9,919,809,559,30-9,76
5 254 Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas Telemark Friidrettskrets 9,77
 
+1,2+0,7    
9,489,77----
6 181 Anna Sande Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,64
 
+1,9+0,3+0,5   
9,649,209,36---
7 94 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,50
 
+0,5+0,8+0,1+0,3+1,1+0,3
9,309,469,509,109,409,40
8 177 Amanda Victoria Sørland Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,19
 
+0,6+0,3+2,2   
9,198,989,12---
9 259 Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud Vestfold Friidrettskrets 9,18
 
+0,8+0,7+0,5   
9,069,139,18   
10 285 Helle Kvalheim Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,92
 
+1,1+0,7    
8,928,91    
11 278 Ane Jaavall SkĂĽr Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,83
 
+1,7+0,9+1,2   
8,838,808,75   
12 251 Sunniva Valvik Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,66
 
 +0,6+1,3   
x8,548,66   
13 242 Live Halvorsdatter Røyneland Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,65
 
 +0,9    
x8,65-   
14 266 Julie Bjørge Madsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,59
 
+0,6+0,7    
8,598,56x   
15 268 Maria Fluge Petterson Vestfold Friidrettskrets 8,59
 
+1,1+0,6    
8,598,52-   
16 76 Tuva Salvesen Marcussen Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,29
 
+0,7+0,8+1,9   
8,198,298,04   
17 149 Hedvig Engen Enerstvedt Oppland Friidrettskrets 7,23
 
 +0,9    
x7,23x   
18 261 Hanna Hjertaas Vestfold Friidrettskrets 7,20
 
+0,8     
7,20--   
19 97 Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 6,79
 
+0,7+1,2    
6,796,35-   
  269 Mathea Wego Karlsen Vestfold Friidrettskrets nm
 
xx-   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 38 Julie Hammer Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,41,46
2 180 Anna Marie Nordengen SirevĂĽg Oslo Friidrettskrets 4,43,03
3 49 Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset Akershus Friidrettskrets 4,43,78
4 155 Jessica Birgit Silber Oppland Friidrettskrets 4,47,22
5 295 Maiken Homlung Prøitz Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 4,48,25
6 141 Anisa Buras Oppland Friidrettskrets 4,57,38
7 127 Maija Liina Serafiina Boren Hedmark Friidrettskrets 4,58,85
8 182 Aurora Wilkens Jernberg Oslo Friidrettskrets 5,02,58
9 11 Aurora Mjøen Grøndalen Akershus Friidrettskrets 5,10,38
10 280 Astrid Stigen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 5,13,96
11 7 Annika Grenan Akershus Friidrettskrets 5,14,68
12 28 Hedda Helgheim Akershus Friidrettskrets 5,14,85
13 148 Hedda Magnussen Oppland Friidrettskrets 5,18,53
14 255 Ylva Synnevaag Stamland Telemark Friidrettskrets 5,25,19
15 173 Synne Børresen Bollingmo Oppland Friidrettskrets 5,25,41
16 165 Nora StorĂĽs Sommer Oppland Friidrettskrets 5,27,02
17 83 An-Magritt Hagen Rønning Buskerud Friidrettskrets 5,36,33
18 185 Cathrine Grønbech Oslo Friidrettskrets 5,36,56
19 140 Andrine Slettum Ruud Oppland Friidrettskrets 5,37,18
20 110 Astrid Hagen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 5,41,59
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 200 m hekk (76,2 19m) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.9
1 275 Thea Elisabeth Bergheim Vestfold Friidrettskrets 34,64
2 189 Emily TallerĂĽs Oslo Friidrettskrets 36,06
3 170 Sigrid Hvesser Farsund Oppland Friidrettskrets 37,82
4 80 Agnete Gurrik Buskerud Friidrettskrets 38,11
5 185 Cathrine Grønbech Oslo Friidrettskrets 38,46
6 112 Bjørg Pas Hedmark Friidrettskrets 38,49
7 308 Anna Karoline BrĂŚnden Stenseth Oppland Friidrettskrets 51,11
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.7
1 288 Ida Andrea Breigan Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 30,90
2 51 Martine Bjugan Aam Akershus Friidrettskrets 33,54
3 71 Sophia Borgen Akershus Friidrettskrets 34,95
4 84 Anouk de Haas Buskerud Friidrettskrets 35,07
5 279 Astrid Reknes Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 36,28
  295 Maiken Homlung Prøitz Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets DNS
  297 Maren TrondsĂŚter Salvesen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 288 Ida Andrea Breigan Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 30,90
2 51 Martine Bjugan Aam Akershus Friidrettskrets 33,54
3 275 Thea Elisabeth Bergheim Vestfold Friidrettskrets 34,64
4 71 Sophia Borgen Akershus Friidrettskrets 34,95
5 84 Anouk de Haas Buskerud Friidrettskrets 35,07
6 189 Emily TallerĂĽs Oslo Friidrettskrets 36,06
7 279 Astrid Reknes Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 36,28
8 170 Sigrid Hvesser Farsund Oppland Friidrettskrets 37,82
9 80 Agnete Gurrik Buskerud Friidrettskrets 38,11
10 185 Cathrine Grønbech Oslo Friidrettskrets 38,46
11 112 Bjørg Pas Hedmark Friidrettskrets 38,49
12 308 Anna Karoline BrĂŚnden Stenseth Oppland Friidrettskrets 51,11
  295 Maiken Homlung Prøitz Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets DNS
  297 Maren TrondsĂŚter Salvesen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.8
1 212 Sarah Chidera Ejisi Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,24 q
2 57 Oda Linnea Ng Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,64 q
3 147 Hannah Cobola Cole Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,65 q
4 112 Bjørg Pas Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,12
5 161 Marie VesterĂĽs Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,12
6 297 Maren TrondsĂŚter Salvesen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 9,14
7 308 Anna Karoline BrĂŚnden Stenseth Oppland Friidrettskrets 10,18
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.9
1 288 Ida Andrea Breigan Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,28 q
2 241 Lisa Maylen Stensøy Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,55 q
3 117 Hermine Hansen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,93
4 195 Ifunanya Chidinma Deborah Olisa Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,95
5 41 Kjersti Nicoline Lilleby Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,05
6 186 Celia Schmidt-Cisternas Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,77
  58 Oda Schatvet Akershus Friidrettskrets DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: -1.0
1 29 Hedvig KallĂĽk Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,46 q
2 224 Wiktoria Sochal Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,75
3 176 Amalie Lerøen Kallevik Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,78
4 298 Mina Kristiansen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 9,25
5 113 Eira Eveline Solberg Hedmark Friidrettskrets 9,25
6 258 Andrea Steen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 9,79
7 143 Emma Sevaldhullet Haug Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,87
  44 Linnea Louise Klingberg Akershus Friidrettskrets DNS
Heat: 4 Vind: -0.5
1 213 Saveetha Satkunananthan Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,56 q
2 118 Idun LanggĂĽrd Antonsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,64 q
3 84 Anouk de Haas Buskerud Friidrettskrets 8,85
4 189 Emily TallerĂĽs Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,01
5 155 Jessica Birgit Silber Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,11
6 219 Theebika Kulendran Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,25
7 160 Mari Grung Thallaug Oppland Friidrettskrets 9,52
  148 Hedda Magnussen Oppland Friidrettskrets DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 60 m, finale Vind: -0.3
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 288 Ida Andrea Breigan Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,08
2 212 Sarah Chidera Ejisi Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,22
3 29 Hedvig KallĂĽk Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,44
4 241 Lisa Maylen Stensøy Telemark Friidrettskrets 8,48
5 118 Idun LanggĂĽrd Antonsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 8,51
6 213 Saveetha Satkunananthan Oslo Friidrettskrets 8,64
7 57 Oda Linnea Ng Akershus Friidrettskrets 8,64
8 147 Hannah Cobola Cole Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,69
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 29 Hedvig KallĂĽk Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,54
 
1,41
xo
1,46
xo
1,51
o
1,54
xxo
1,60
xxx
2 196 Ingrid Hamsund Oslo Friidrettskrets 1,51
 
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
o
1,41
xxo
1,46
o
1,51
xo
1,54
xxx
3 41 Kjersti Nicoline Lilleby Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,46
 
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
xo
1,41
o
1,46
o
1,51
xxx
4 57 Oda Linnea Ng Akershus Friidrettskrets 1,36
 
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
xo
1,41
xxx
5 173 Synne Børresen Bollingmo Oppland Friidrettskrets 1,31
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
o
1,36
xxx
6 80 Agnete Gurrik Buskerud Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xxx
6 170 Sigrid Hvesser Farsund Oppland Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xxx
6 239 Johanne Lindstad Nilsen Telemark Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xxx
6 245 Mathilde Floor Størvold Telemark Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xxx
6 301 Sunniva Oline Klokseth Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 1,26
 
1,21
o
1,26
o
1,31
xxx
11 84 Anouk de Haas Buskerud Friidrettskrets 1,21
 
1,21
o
1,26
xxx
  117 Hermine Hansen Hedmark Friidrettskrets NM
 
1,21
xxx
 
 
  198 Isabella Alida Indrebø Oslo Friidrettskrets NM
 
1,21
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Slegge (3,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 246 Mia Ribe Brun Telemark Friidrettskrets 46,37
 
xx40,28xx46,37
2 302 Synne Pedersen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 38,80
 
x36,4038,1837,8437,5138,80
3 36 Josefine Westerby Akershus Friidrettskrets 30,47
 
30,4729,11xx27,75x
4 83 An-Magritt Hagen Rønning Buskerud Friidrettskrets 28,79
 
25,90xx28,79x26,16
5 27 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes Akershus Friidrettskrets 28,77
 
28,4725,6427,0628,7725,98x
6 244 Malene Storøygard Telemark Friidrettskrets 23,28
 
22,8722,30x23,0521,0023,28
7 232 Christina Scott Delos Santos Telemark Friidrettskrets 21,49
 
20,4220,6521,4621,1219,5721,49
8 218 Sofie Skar Magnussen Oslo Friidrettskrets 20,80
 
20,80x18,9820,1917,97x
9 118 Idun LanggĂĽrd Antonsen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 19,69
 
19,23x19,69   
10 236 Hedda Sofie Samuelsen Telemark Friidrettskrets 16,91
 
x13,9016,91   
11 143 Emma Sevaldhullet Haug Oppland Friidrettskrets 16,52
 
16,5215,76x   
12 194 Helena Jensen Sales Oslo Friidrettskrets 14,35
 
xx14,35   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Spyd (400gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 27 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes Akershus Friidrettskrets 32,90
 
30,9830,1132,7131,2131,3732,90
2 244 Malene Storøygard Telemark Friidrettskrets 31,50
 
x31,4831,3429,03x31,50
3 236 Hedda Sofie Samuelsen Telemark Friidrettskrets 29,53
 
29,5328,7621,4826,1129,1927,45
4 217 Sofie Donna Aasland Lae Oslo Friidrettskrets 26,32
 
19,3218,6124,3222,3220,4426,32
5 213 Saveetha Satkunananthan Oslo Friidrettskrets 25,55
 
20,9323,19 x25,55x
6 232 Christina Scott Delos Santos Telemark Friidrettskrets 24,61
 
24,61xxxxx
7 91 Henriette Collett-Østensen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 23,54
 
21,6220,5422,4220,39x23,54
8 34 Ingeborg Risløv Akershus Friidrettskrets 23,07
 
22,5620,2318,0122,5223,0719,96
9 4 Amelia Underland Akershus Friidrettskrets 22,06
 
xx22,06   
10 218 Sofie Skar Magnussen Oslo Friidrettskrets 20,59
 
17,1418,8820,59   
11 110 Astrid Hagen Hedmark Friidrettskrets 20,28
 
20,2817,3918,98   
12 302 Synne Pedersen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 18,67
 
x18,6618,67   
13 298 Mina Kristiansen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 17,85
 
14,9916,3717,85   
14 113 Eira Eveline Solberg Hedmark Friidrettskrets 12,50
 
x12,5012,06   
15 194 Helena Jensen Sales Oslo Friidrettskrets 12,09
 
12,09xx   
16 275 Thea Elisabeth Bergheim Vestfold Friidrettskrets 11,26
 
xx11,26   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Krets: Resultat:
1 213 Saveetha Satkunananthan Oslo Friidrettskrets 10,26
 
+1,4+1,1+1,6+1,9+3,2+2,4
10,1910,039,909,9410,269,81
2 51 Martine Bjugan Aam Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,64
 
+1,7+1,9+1,1+2,1+2,8+1,7
9,648,929,129,059,639,62
3 188 Eirin Aae Skotheim Oslo Friidrettskrets 9,47
 
+2,0 +3,3+2,1  
9,15x9,479,42xx
4 91 Henriette Collett-Østensen Buskerud Friidrettskrets 9,45
 
+1,2+2,6+4,7+1,0  
9,409,459,058,22--
5 245 Mathilde Floor Størvold Telemark Friidrettskrets 9,37
 
+1,47+1,2+1,2+1,3+2,9+2,5
9,109,109,028,978,989,37
6 8 Anniken Norstrøm Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,14
 
+2,3+2,1+2,6+1,3 +2,3
8,739,148,798,58x9,00
7 71 Sophia Borgen Akershus Friidrettskrets 9,06
 
+1 +1,9+1,1+2,9+1,3
9,02x7,958,868,979,06
8 301 Sunniva Oline Klokseth Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets 8,57
 
+0,7+1,4+1,1  +3,7
8,578,117,80xx8,19
9 161 Marie VesterĂĽs Oppland Friidrettskrets 8,03
 
+1,5+0,8+1,3   
8,028,008,03   
10 147 Hannah Cobola Cole Oppland Friidrettskrets 7,99
 
+1,0+1,2+1,3   
7,707,997,69   
11 258 Andrea Steen Vestfold Friidrettskrets 7,06
 
  +1,8   
xx7,06   
  73 Synne Fiva Øiestad Akershus Friidrettskrets nm
 
---   
  302 Synne Pedersen Ă˜stfold Friidrettskrets nm
 
-     
---   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS