| | | | | | | | | | |
Lerøy-lekene | 16.09.2017 |
|
Alle 10x80 m Stafett |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
1 | | 1 | | Akershus Friidrettskrets | | | | 1,49,43 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Lukas Casey Øiseth | | , Madeline Svendsen | | , Stella Seraina Wang | | , Sigurd Clemetsen | | , Pernille Stensrud | | , Martine Bjugan Aam | | , Aiden Floyd Vincent | | , Hedvig Kallåk | | , Emil Nordal | | , Simen Nordheim Berg |   |
|
2 | | 2 | | Buskerud Friidrettskrets (1) | | | | 1,52,71 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Anouk de Haas | | , William Aleksander Kollberg | | , Torbjørn Andersen | | , Martin Røland Jensen | | , Hedda Ekrem Johansen | | , Benjamin Bjørnstad | | , Inga Bråthen Grønhovd | | , Igor Skoczylas | | , Josefina Maria Biernacki | | , Scott Ygård |   |
|
3 | | 4 | | Oppland Friidrettskrets | | | | 1,53,82 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Miriam Pedersen | | , Erik Røstad | | , Edel Halle | | , Stian Berntsen | | , Hannah Cobola Cole | | , Osazee Parkson | | , Malin Rundbråten Ludvigsen | | , Jørgen Evensen Lund | | , Gudmund Andrè Garvik | | , Jonas Hoelsveen |   |
|
4 | | 7 | | Vestfold Friidrettskrets | | | | 1,54,18 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Aksel Maute Torjesen | | , Maren Halle Haugen | | , Henrik Duncan | | , Johanna Schmidt Johansen | | , Tuva Aunan | | , Vegard Vendel Poosz | | , Mia Vik Gabrielsen | | , Benjamin Riis Korsane | | , Ane Bergsholm | | , Mats Vea Karlsen |   |
|
5 | | 8 | | Østfold Friidrettskrets | | | | 1,55,17 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Emma Skibstad Bekkevik | | , Sindre Fredriksen | | , Caleb Shuman | | , Halvor Thorsen | | , Mathilde Sofie Karlsen Klokseth | | , Maren Trondsæter Salvesen | | , Andreas Kvilesjø | | , Christian André Thomassen | | , Daniel Nan Arnesen | | , Henriette Jæger |   |
|
6 | | 5 | | Oslo Friidrettskrets | | | | 1,55,42 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang | | , Sarah Chidera Ejisi | | , Petter Nikolai Berg | | , Anass Safiani | | , Emily Fjellvang Guldvog | | , Isabella Alida Indrebø | | , Elina Løken Dahl | | , Vetle Smitt-Ingebretsen | | , Emma Sophie Gjerland | | , Mats William Marrot |   |
|
7 | | 3 | | Hedmark Friidrettskrets | | | | 1,55,89 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Idun Langgård Antonsen | | , Hermine Hansen | | , Maren Bakke Amundsen | | , Robin Haave | | , Vilde Nilsen Hagen | | , Eivind Duelien Vaaje | | , Mille Eide Nyhus | | , Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen | | , Hanna Hagevik Bakke | | , Fillip Kjelsberg |   |
|
8 | | 6 | | Telemark Friidrettskrets | | | | 1,59,81 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Per-Teodor Sørdalen | | , Odin Vinje Kjendalen | | , Anine Marie Lund Olsen | | , Gustav André Olsson | | , Amalie Johnsen Stensaa | | , Jesper Lie Karlberg | | , Maria Elise Calizo Bugge | | , Marthe Fremstad | | , Malene Storøygard | | , Angelo Olmo San Pedro |   |
|
9 | | 9 | | Buskerud Friidrettskrets (2) | | | | 2,00,64 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Daniel Oppen | | , Henriette Collett-Østensen | | , Sander Oppen | | , Mina Marie Lønsetteig | | , An-Magritt Hagen Rønning | | , Erlend Dukefos Skretteberg | | , Maren Karlsen Bekkestad | | , Tiril Solberg | | , Jack Chen | | , Andrine Kronstad |   |
|
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS |
|