UM Innendřrs 2020

Arrangert av: Tyrving IL

06.03.2020 - 08.03.2020


UM innendørs
 
G-16 60 m 
Bane:   Navn: Klubb:  
Heat: 1
1 667 Sondre Audahl Vik Tyrving IL  
2 101 Gabriel OvervĂĽg Dimna IL  
3 635 Hampus Ludvig Åstrand Tyrving IL  
4 120 Arian Gjersdal Johansen Drøbak-Frogn IL  
5 218 Tage Horn Gui Sportsklubb  
6 428 Nuttaphong Somyunpon Overhalla IL  
7 210 AndrĂŠ Cruz Da Silva Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb  
Heat: 2
1 62 Simon Stornes BUL, IL i  
2 583 Haakon Eieland Søgne IL  
3 606 Albin Lydersen Botez Tjalve, IK  
4 10 Lasse Johnsen Ask Friidrett  
5 688 Julian RenĂŠ Bastesen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett  
6 230 Jørgen Asmundvaag Hamar IL  
7 497 Sondre Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL  
Heat: 3
1 19 Sondre Jahren Asker Sk. Friidrett  
2 711 Abdirashid Hassan Mohamoud Viking, TIF  
3 179 Lars Magnus Birketveit FRI IL  
4 197 Osazee Parkson Gausdal Friidrettsklubb  
5 124 Gudmund Andrè Garvik Fagernes IL  
6 396 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen Nesodden IF  
7 303 Deividas Burkauskas Jølster IL  
Heat: 4
1 519 Herman Hogstad Sveinsson Seljord Idrettslag  
2 558 Sivert Moen Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb  
3 264 Andreas Nedrebø Nesse Idrettslaget Skjalg  
4 485 Gaute Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL  
5 375 Matheo Bakke Delgado Moss IL  
6 185 Emil Gundersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse)  
7 363 Moritz Miltz Midsund IL  
Heat: 5
1 439 Magnus KlĂźver Ulseth Ranheim IL  
2 16 August Østbø Johansen Asker Sk. Friidrett  
3 209 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb  
4 89 Lauritz Larsen BĂŚkkelagets SK  
5 191 Tomas Daniel Chernov Fyllingen IL (Allianse)  
6 180 Nikolai AndrĂŠ Navdal Marøy FRI IL  
7 18 Lukas Casey Øiseth Asker Sk. Friidrett  
Heat: 6
1 214 Nivethan Rajan Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb  
2 594 Andreas Solheim Sollid Sørild FIK  
3 440 Martin Haugen SkĂĽrild Ranheim IL  
4 237 Henrik From Vesterlid Hattfjelldal IL  
5 184 Benjamin Taule Lindgren Fyllingen IL (Allianse)  
6 377 Oliver Tollefsen Moss IL  
7 504 Igor Skoczylas Sandvin, IL  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS