UM Innendřrs 2020

Arrangert av: Tyrving IL

06.03.2020 - 08.03.2020


UM innendørs08.03.2020
 
G-15-17 4x200 m stafett 
Plass: Startnr: Lag:   Resultat:
Gruppe: 1
1 27 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb   1,37,60
 
AndrĂŠ Cruz Da Silva , Nivethan Rajan , Lemoriyan Matheswaran , Aiden Floyd Vincent 
2 35 IL Koll   1,40,35
 
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang , Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi , Simen Fritsvold , Lars Wold Møller 
3 25 Nesodden IF   1,40,38
 
Birk Staven , Mads GravrĂĽk Hjort-Larsen , Sondre Martinsen , Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen 
4 21 Asker Sk. Friidrett   1,40,64
 
Vilmer Fossum Beyer , Lukas Casey Øiseth , August Østbø Johansen , Sondre Jahren 
5 34 Sturla IF   1,45,20
 
Yoom Eebbissa Nagaraa , Daniel Oppen , Sander Oppen , Casper Granheim Åkvik 
Gruppe: 2
1 3 FRI IL   1,37,43
 
Lars Magnus Birketveit , Thord Flatebø Iversen , Nikolai AndrĂŠ Navdal Marøy , Tobias Svendheim 
2 7 Sandnes IL   1,38,25
 
Alexander Skrede , Lucas Grimstad Nilsen , Gaute Humstad Aasmo , Sondre Humstad Aasmo 
3 17 BUL, IL i (2)   1,38,31
 
Thai Drager , Aksel Moen-Kristiansen , Trygve Ilseng , Akshathan Nadarajah 
4 12 Fyllingen IL (Allianse)   1,38,59
 
Tomas Daniel Chernov , Emil Gundersen , Mats Rossland Hjørnevik , Benjamin Taule Lindgren 
Gruppe: 3
1 29 Norna-Salhus IL   1,34,60
 
Simon Cruz Fjeldstad , Gaute Øymo MĂŚlen , Kasper Fjeldstad , Clement Ishimwe Niyokindi 
2 18 BUL, IL i (1)   1,35,93
 
Simon Stornes , Gustav Haavel Skarpen Moe , Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen , Sander Werge Nilsen 
3 5 Ranheim IL   1,36,33
 
Martin Haugen SkĂĽrild , Magnus KlĂźver Ulseth , Ole Sivert Røyrhus , Oliver Charles WalvĂĽg 
4 24 Tyrving IL (1)   1,37,23
 
Sondre Audahl Vik , Sigmund Le Fjeld , Hampus Ludvig Åstrand , Kristian Brede Drabløs 
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18-22 4x200 m stafett 
Plass: Startnr: Lag:   Resultat:
Gruppe: 1
1 20 FIK Orion   1,35,12
 
Marcus Henriksen , Martin Pettersen , Anders Kvesetberget , Aleksander Haug 
2 14 Sandvin, IL   1,39,76
 
Alexander Tadeusz Tomala , Simen Johan Teigstad , Oliver Engen , Martin Røland Jensen 
  33 Tyrving IL   DNF
 
Haakon Petersen Amble , Peter Horvati Svoren , David Kumwenda , Einar J. Rye 
Gruppe: 2
1 38 Gular, IL   1,28,71
 
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen , Andreas Haara Bakketun , Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal , Daniel Alejandro Johnsen 
2 19 BUL, IL i (1)   1,30,96
 
Thomas GraftĂĽs , Philip Jason Omollo , Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron , Tobias Grønstad 
3 30 Moelven IL   1,31,98
 
Sondre Matias Kui Rudi , Lavrants Kongssund , Andreas Grimerud , HĂĽvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 
4 10 Larvik Turn & IF   1,32,84
 
Alfred Hauane , Kristian Trigueno Steen , HĂĽkon Sand , Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15-17 4x200 m stafett 
Plass: Startnr: Lag:   Resultat:
Gruppe: 1
1 22 Tyrving IL (2)   1,49,54
 
Aislin FĂŠliot , Hannah Emilie Qvenild Bergh , Alma Iben Graver Kolseth , Ida Sophie Leir 
2 28 IL Koll   1,49,81
 
Isabella Alida Indrebø , Johanna Ågesen Tofte , Anna Sande , Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen 
3 31 Jardar IL   1,57,97
 
Nora haugland , June Marie Rønning , Mina Stinessen Dahlen , Thea Eek-floten 
  16 BUL, IL i   DNS
 
Solveig BustgĂĽrd Gran , Wiktoria Sochal , Tuva Salvesen Marcussen , Kisha Ugland 
  26 Kristiansands IF   DNS
 
Elise Aasland , Malea Hammer , Kajsa Victoria Liene Borning , Linn Andrea Svensson Lindevik 
Gruppe: 2
1 23 Tyrving IL (1)   1,43,62
 
Hedvig KallĂĽk , Miranda Lauvstad , Kaja Carlsen-Brown , Camilla Dahl Kristiansen 
2 6 Sandnes IL   1,50,39
 
Elise Eikeland , Selma Ims , Amalie Lauvvik , Andrea Igeltjørn Lyngholm 
3 32 Romerike Friidrett   1,51,86
 
Vilja West Evensen , Kjersti Nicoline Lilleby , Oda Schatvet , Oda Linnea Ng 
  4 Ranheim IL   DQ:R170.7
 
Mia Guldteig Lien , Agnes Elisabeth Morud , Ella Njaastad Skjesol , Nora Aune 
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18-22 4x200 m stafett 
Plass: Startnr: Lag:   Resultat:
Gruppe: 1
1 9 Larvik Turn & IF   1,49,81
 
Maria Helene Kinn Olsen , Eline Hellen Johannessen , Linnea Kristine Rummelhoff Larsen , Saranda Krueziu 
2 15 Fagernes IL   1,50,01
 
Laura Tietje Johanna van der Veen , Sunniva Fjeld , Ingrid Johanne Solheim , Sigrid Andrine Garvik 
3 1 Lørenskog Friidrettslag   1,54,69
 
Celine Bjørkhaug Johannessen , Maiken Kallhovd , Julie Andrine Stang , Andrea Stig Kristiansen 
4 13 Sandvin, IL   1,55,80
 
Mari Øverby , Johanna Vedal Sjøl , Celine Tysnes Hansen , Vilde Strømsnes Øverland 
  8 Sandnes IL   DNS
 
Ingrid Haga , Amalie Lauvvik , Helle Ween , Siri Lindanger 
Gruppe: 2
1 39 Vidar, Sportsklubben   1,43,18
 
Vilde Marstein , Maria Aaberg , Helene Oulie , Ingrid Pernille Rismark 
2 2 Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr   1,45,90
 
Anna Kolstø Jensen , Emilie Høyland Schou , Thelma Aase , Inger Constanse Eidhammer Lunde 
3 11 Dimna IL   1,45,98
 
Kornelia Roppen , Caroline Amalie SĂŚtre , Leonita Sofi Brandal , Anna Garnes Kleven 
4 36 BUL, IL i   1,46,73
 
Josefina Maria Biernacki , Anna Bakken Worpvik , Iselin Ween Rustad , Elea Jørstad Bock 
5 37 Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb   1,47,29
 
Emily Nyborg , Amalie Grande Bjørnstad , Grethe Tyldum , Ella Luktvasslimo 
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass: Startnr: Lag:   Resultat:
1 39 Vidar, Sportsklubben   1,43,18
2 2 Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr   1,45,90
3 11 Dimna IL   1,45,98
4 36 BUL, IL i   1,46,73
5 37 Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb   1,47,29
6 9 Larvik Turn & IF   1,49,81
7 15 Fagernes IL   1,50,01
8 1 Lørenskog Friidrettslag   1,54,69
9 13 Sandvin, IL   1,55,80
  8 Sandnes IL   DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS