UM Innendřrs 2020

Arrangert av: Tyrving IL

06.03.2020 - 08.03.2020


UM innendørs06.03.2020
 
G-15 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 38 Adrian Stene Olsen BUL, IL i 4,34,27
2 7 Johannes Sture Ask Friidrett 4,43,45
3 297 Ole Daniel Prigge IL Nybrott 4,43,47
4 73 Audun Mathias Børstad Simonsen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,45,81
5 345 Truls Horten Lillehammer IF 4,47,47
6 305 Kristoffer Sandal Jølster IL 4,48,36
7 379 Tormod PĂĽlsrud Aune Moss IL 4,50,86
8 536 Christian Bredesen Snøgg Friidrett 4,59,76
9 198 Syver Rusten Dalen Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 5,12,36
Heat: 2
1 634 Halvard Grape Fladby Tyrving IL 4,22,26
2 698 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,23,17
3 165 Herman Årebrot Fredrikstad IF 4,25,37
4 706 Mikkel Bakken Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,25,48
5 313 Bastian F.Bøgh-Tobiassen Kristiansands IF 4,27,97
6 12 Markus Enes Heggøy Ask Friidrett 4,31,25
7 697 Sigurd Egeland Valseth Verdal Friidrettsklubb 4,34,48
8 457 Mathias Hoelsveen Raufoss Friidrett 4,35,08
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 634 Halvard Grape Fladby Tyrving IL 4,22,26
2 698 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,23,17
3 165 Herman Årebrot Fredrikstad IF 4,25,37
4 706 Mikkel Bakken Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,25,48
5 313 Bastian F.Bøgh-Tobiassen Kristiansands IF 4,27,97
6 12 Markus Enes Heggøy Ask Friidrett 4,31,25
7 38 Adrian Stene Olsen BUL, IL i 4,34,27
8 697 Sigurd Egeland Valseth Verdal Friidrettsklubb 4,34,48
9 457 Mathias Hoelsveen Raufoss Friidrett 4,35,08
10 7 Johannes Sture Ask Friidrett 4,43,45
11 297 Ole Daniel Prigge IL Nybrott 4,43,47
12 73 Audun Mathias Børstad Simonsen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,45,81
13 345 Truls Horten Lillehammer IF 4,47,47
14 305 Kristoffer Sandal Jølster IL 4,48,36
15 379 Tormod PĂĽlsrud Aune Moss IL 4,50,86
16 536 Christian Bredesen Snøgg Friidrett 4,59,76
17 198 Syver Rusten Dalen Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 5,12,36
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 1500 m kappgang 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 342 Magnus GrĂŚsli Leinstrand IL 7,24,49
2 305 Kristoffer Sandal Jølster IL 7,53,68
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 546 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 8,37
2 304 Jakob SlĂĽtten Jølster IL 8,60
3 57 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen BUL, IL i 8,80
4 494 Lucas Grimstad Nilsen Sandnes IL yc 8,90
5 70 Trygve Ilseng BUL, IL i 9,22
6 510 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 9,94
7 291 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal IL Koll 10,64
8 459 Michael Reklev Raumnes & Årnes IL 12,29
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 546 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 13,27
 
12,8213,27-x-12,91
2 662 Sigmund Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 12,83
 
12,5012,61xx12,83x
3 143 Oscar Barikmo Stuhr Fana IL 12,37
 
x12,37----
4 137 Magnus Magnussen Andersland Fana IL 11,77
 
11,3811,6311,7711,64x11,52
5 418 Martin Hjertaker Os Turnforening 11,33
 
11,3311,2311,2211,2311,2810,95
6 229 Johannes Jemer Mjelde Hamar IL 11,12
 
10,8911,0210,7311,1210,89-
7 445 Oliver Charles WalvĂĽg Ranheim IL 10,99
 
10,7810,7010,9910,8610,5910,08
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 512 Benjamin Olsen Sarpsborg IL 4,19,79
2 155 Phillip Morken FIL AKS-77 4,20,77
3 255 Hermon Angesom Araya Herkules Friidrett 4,21,72
4 714 Vincent Samuel Gjerde Viking, TIF 4,27,00
5 299 Casper Rønning Ivrig IL 4,27,19
6 200 Even Aaberg Fougner Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 4,27,29
7 182 Tobias Svendheim FRI IL 4,29,93
8 699 Carl August Jensehaugen Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,33,71
9 460 Andreas Ullern Tonning Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 4,36,06
10 482 Einar Nese Johnsen Sandnes IL 4,37,58
11 328 Oliver Plassen-Brandvol Lillehammer IF 4,39,65
12 193 Edvard Fossum Olstad Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 4,41,06
13 173 Noah Lars LindĂŠn Fredrikstad IF 5,12,40
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 1500 m kappgang 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 79 Sindre Swan Moland BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 7,01,59
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 254 William Aleksander Kollberg Hellas, IF 8,88
2 185 Emil Gundersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 9,01
3 209 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 9,01
4 497 Sondre Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 9,37
5 191 Tomas Daniel Chernov Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 9,64
6 210 AndrĂŠ Cruz Da Silva Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 9,88
7 485 Gaute Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 9,90
  29 Aksel Maute Torjesen Botne SK DQ:R162.8
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 209 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 13,20
 
12,52x12,8012,8212,8313,20
2 146 Teodor Heldal Fana IL 13,16
 
12,6012,9213,0412,7612,7413,16
3 385 Henrik Utheim Borgen Narvik IL 12,20
 
11,0311,9912,0611,8211,9112,20
4 144 Sebastian Røed Hovland Fana IL 11,42
 
10,6910,41x11,4210,5511,11
5 214 Nivethan Rajan Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 10,58
 
10,5810,4810,04-10,0610,14
6 233 Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl Hattfjelldal IL 10,35
 
x10,35x9,82xx
7 210 AndrĂŠ Cruz Da Silva Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 10,16
 
10,0710,169,92-9,52x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 480 Benjamin Storm Rettore Sandnes IL 4,14,18
2 520 Tord Franke Ulset Selsbakk IF 4,17,39
3 399 Sondre Martinsen Nesodden IF 4,17,47
4 518 Sindre Fredriksen Sarpsborg IL 4,21,29
5 321 Tobias Uttakleiv Frantzen KvĂŚfjord Idrettslag 4,21,32
6 75 Hans Gjermundsson Urset BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,22,50
7 296 Mohamed Hussein Ali IL Nybrott 4,23,03
8 227 Milan Frenay Halden IL 4,23,18
9 703 Jonas Kveen Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,41,35
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 1500 m kappgang 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 243 Andreas Døske Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 6,11,63
2 573 Daniel Oppen Sturla IF 7,28,26
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 273 Tobias Johansen IK Hind  52,21
2 381 Fredrik Stiansson Pedersen MĂĽndalen IL 52,25
3 397 Mads GravrĂĽk Hjort-Larsen Nesodden IF 54,10
4 468 Max Seeberg Romerike Friidrett 55,75
  393 Torbjørn Andersen Nesbyen IL Friidrett DNF
Heat: 2
1 507 Martin Røland Jensen Sandvin, IL 52,32
2 201 Jørgen Evensen Lund Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 52,38
3 685 Emil Nordal Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 52,78
4 620 Timofei Porjajev Trondheim Friidrett - Friidrett 52,98
Heat: 3
1 366 Andreas Grimerud Moelven IL 51,23
2 28 Herman Sandor Baranyi-Berge Borg, FIL 52,30
  50 Gustav Haavel Skarpen Moe BUL, IL i DQ:R163.3a
  725 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu Ă…s IL DQ:R163.3a
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 366 Andreas Grimerud Moelven IL 51,23
2 273 Tobias Johansen IK Hind  52,21
3 381 Fredrik Stiansson Pedersen MĂĽndalen IL 52,25
4 28 Herman Sandor Baranyi-Berge Borg, FIL 52,30
5 507 Martin Røland Jensen Sandvin, IL 52,32
6 201 Jørgen Evensen Lund Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 52,38
7 685 Emil Nordal Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 52,78
8 620 Timofei Porjajev Trondheim Friidrett - Friidrett 52,98
9 397 Mads GravrĂĽk Hjort-Larsen Nesodden IF 54,10
10 468 Max Seeberg Romerike Friidrett 55,75
  393 Torbjørn Andersen Nesbyen IL Friidrett DNF
  50 Gustav Haavel Skarpen Moe BUL, IL i DQ:R163.3a
  725 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu Ă…s IL DQ:R163.3a
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 278 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang IL Koll 8,26
2 253 Scott YgĂĽrd Hellas, IF 8,26
3 411 Kasper Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 8,57
4 189 Mats Rossland Hjørnevik Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 8,70
5 507 Martin Røland Jensen Sandvin, IL 8,71
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 664 Simen Gimnes Tyrving IL 13,23
 
12,6013,23x13,09-x
2 1 Christian AndrĂŠ Thomassen Aremark IF 13,02
 
12,5013,0212,5812,37x-
3 316 Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde Kristiansands IF 12,96
 
12,3312,7612,6812,5212,6712,96
4 60 Sander Werge Nilsen BUL, IL i 12,50
 
x12,2312,5012,2611,9512,35
5 139 Markus Kaland Kongsrud Fana IL 12,23
 
11,4411,6612,1611,94x12,23
6 94 Sondre Røkenes BĂŚkkelagets SK 11,70
 
11,1510,7911,0311,1311,2211,70
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 68 Tobias Grønstad BUL, IL i 4,03,52
2 710 Theodor Berre Jacobsen Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,05,11
3 265 Erik Tangen Gundersen Idrettslaget Skjalg 4,06,16
4 13 Ole Lyngbø Ask Friidrett 4,09,12
5 231 Markus Kristoffer Jacobsen Hamar IL 4,14,09
6 307 Anders Nyhus Røsbjørgen KlĂŚbu Løpeklubb 4,15,01
7 398 Mekonen Tekle Abraha Nesodden IF 4,26,83
8 462 Mads Orø Olsen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 4,29,93
9 557 Simen Holen Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 4,37,67
10 186 Fredrik Thomassen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 4,40,68
11 76 Haakon Andreas Hangstad BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,42,23
  112 Mats Fredriksen Dimna IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 542 Sindre Tøllefsen Sortland Friidrettsklubb 53,72
2 199 Eirik Seegaard Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 54,40
3 544 Vegard Solheim Sortland Friidrettsklubb 56,15
Heat: 2
1 337 Kristian Trigueno Steen Larvik Turn & IF 50,57
2 556 Sigve BrandtzĂŚg HĂĽrberg Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 50,78
3 204 Herman Ellingsen Gneist,IL 51,29
4 8 Jon-Henning GullbrĂĽ Hilleren Ask Friidrett 53,56
Heat: 3
1 403 Sebastian Casper Plows Nittedal IL 49,27
2 68 Tobias Grønstad BUL, IL i 49,68
3 569 Snorre Sliper Bonesmo Strindheim il 50,48
4 367 HĂĽvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen Moelven IL 51,15
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 403 Sebastian Casper Plows Nittedal IL 49,27
2 68 Tobias Grønstad BUL, IL i 49,68
3 569 Snorre Sliper Bonesmo Strindheim il 50,48
4 337 Kristian Trigueno Steen Larvik Turn & IF 50,57
5 556 Sigve BrandtzĂŚg HĂĽrberg Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 50,78
6 367 HĂĽvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen Moelven IL 51,15
7 204 Herman Ellingsen Gneist,IL 51,29
8 8 Jon-Henning GullbrĂĽ Hilleren Ask Friidrett 53,56
9 542 Sindre Tøllefsen Sortland Friidrettsklubb 53,72
10 199 Eirik Seegaard Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 54,40
11 544 Vegard Solheim Sortland Friidrettsklubb 56,15
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 204 Herman Ellingsen Gneist,IL 8,32
2 241 Sondre Mjølkarlid Hattfjelldal IL 8,37
3 674 Henrik FlĂĽtnes Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 8,38
4 333 Alfred Hauane Larvik Turn & IF 8,58
5 509 Oliver Engen Sandvin, IL 9,05
6 539 Espen Shields Sortland Friidrettsklubb 9,07
7 324 Christian Frich MĂŚhlum LaksevĂĽg TIL 9,36
8 25 Eskil Reier Njerve Bergens TF 9,42
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 248 Jonas Nuland RĂŚstad Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 12,94
 
12,9412,6112,8012,7211,44x
2 537 Sondre Mork Kasin Snøgg Friidrett 12,63
 
xx12,53x12,63x
3 589 Even Rudsengen Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 11,47
 
11,0610,9911,0511,4311,4711,23
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-20-22 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 676 Jonatan Andersen Vedvik Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 3,56,54
2 32 Magnus Tuv Myhre Brandbu IF 3,57,62
3 61 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit BUL, IL i 4,02,65
4 107 Kamal Bashiir Tahlil Dimna IL 4,05,41
5 225 Amaru Raighendler Jeasar Wijman Halden IL 4,17,85
6 177 Andreas VĂĽgen FRI IL 4,24,41
7 650 Leonhard Åserud Spidsø Tyrving IL 4,32,18
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-20-22 1500 m kappgang 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 613 Tobias Lømo Tjalve, IK 6,17,44
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-20-22 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 559 Elias Bjørnevik Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 53,39
2 116 Sture MĂĽseide Dimna IL 53,42
3 415 Vegard Dragsund Sverd Norna-Salhus IL 55,16
  450 Ă˜ystein Steinsvik Evjen Ranheim IL DQ:R163.3A
Heat: 2
1 56 Luca Thompson BUL, IL i 50,51
2 222 Sivert Fløgstad Sellevold Gular, IL 50,71
3 114 Simon Holstad Grimstad Dimna IL 51,31
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 56 Luca Thompson BUL, IL i 50,51
2 222 Sivert Fløgstad Sellevold Gular, IL 50,71
3 114 Simon Holstad Grimstad Dimna IL 51,31
4 559 Elias Bjørnevik Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 53,39
5 116 Sture MĂĽseide Dimna IL 53,42
6 415 Vegard Dragsund Sverd Norna-Salhus IL 55,16
  450 Ă˜ystein Steinsvik Evjen Ranheim IL DQ:R163.3A
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-20-22 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 203 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 8,65
2 616 Anders Gaarud Trondheim Friidrett - Friidrett 9,53
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-20-22 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 426 Iver Strand Øvereng Overhalla IL 13,10
 
11,2812,7612,9813,1012,99x
2 726 Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud Ă…s IL 13,00
 
12,8612,7512,7512,77x13,00
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 455 Malin Hoelsveen Raufoss Friidrett 4,59,33
2 4 Amalie Melby Arnesen Ask Friidrett 5,11,36
3 481 Bjørg Risa Sandnes IL 5,11,74
4 9 Julia Varsi Ask Friidrett 5,17,52
5 717 Cathrine Johanne Fosser Ă˜rje IL 5,18,56
6 322 Mie Hageskal KyrksĂŚterøra IL 5,19,34
7 514 Ingrid Elise Kullerud Sarpsborg IL 5,20,82
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 1500 m kappgang 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 531 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Ski IL Friidrett 9,52,44
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 495 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 9,34 Q
2 97 Andrea Skaar Berg Dimna IL 9,35 Q
3 55 Kisha Ugland BUL, IL i 9,63 q
4 483 Elise Eikeland Sandnes IL 9,74
5 171 Leah Nygaard Strand Fredrikstad IF 9,93
6 309 Pernille Eun Haug Kongsvinger IL Friidrett 10,01
7 34 Malene Clausdatter Kleppenes Breimsbygda IL 10,35
8 128 Marit Ingeborg Garvik Fagernes IL 10,42
Heat: 2
1 117 Synnøve VerĂĽs Grimstad Dimna IL 9,51 Q
2 447 Sophie Sund Ranheim IL 9,63 Q
3 175 Viktoria Magnussen Fredrikstad IF 9,66 q
4 479 Andrea Igeltjørn Lyngholm Sandnes IL 9,69
5 475 Julie Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 9,86
6 271 Kaia Langvand Moe IK Hind  10,05
7 474 Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 10,54
8 619 Pil Henriksen Trondheim Friidrett - Friidrett 10,80
Heat: 3
1 259 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Herkules Friidrett 9,39 Q
2 298 Marie Marvik Hølland IL Sand 9,63 Q
3 167 Jamila Isman Fredrikstad IF 9,77
4 300 June Marie Rønning Jardar IL 9,99
5 301 Thea Eek-floten Jardar IL 10,04
6 508 Mina Weberg Gravdahl Sandvin, IL 10,25
  162 Esther Olivia Pedersen Fredrikstad IF DQ:R162.8
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 60 m hekk, finale 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 495 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 9,28
2 97 Andrea Skaar Berg Dimna IL 9,36
3 259 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Herkules Friidrett 9,41
4 117 Synnøve VerĂĽs Grimstad Dimna IL 9,49
5 55 Kisha Ugland BUL, IL i 9,57
6 447 Sophie Sund Ranheim IL 9,68
7 298 Marie Marvik Hølland IL Sand 9,70
8 175 Viktoria Magnussen Fredrikstad IF 9,90
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 309 Pernille Eun Haug Kongsvinger IL Friidrett 3,10
 
2,72
xo
2,82
o
2,92
o
3,02
o
3,10
o
3,20
xxx
2 533 Sara Benedikte Guttormsen Ski IL Friidrett 2,92
 
2,42
o
2,62
xo
2,72
o
2,82
o
2,92
o
3,02
xxx
3 483 Elise Eikeland Sandnes IL 2,72
 
2,22
o
2,42
o
2,62
o
2,72
xxo
2,82
xxx
4 226 Helle Marie Kvalheim Halden IL 2,42
 
2,02
o
2,22
o
2,42
o
2,62
xxx
5 300 June Marie Rønning Jardar IL 2,42
 
2,02
o
2,22
xo
2,42
o
2,62
xxx
6 364 Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen Modum Friidrettsklubb 2,22
 
2,02
o
2,22
o
2,42
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 517 Maiken Homlung Prøitz Sarpsborg IL 4,44,71
2 678 Leona Andersen Vedvik Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 4,45,92
3 437 Kristine Myklegard Kristiansen Ranheim IL 5,03,58
4 159 Astrid Stigen Fredrikstad IF 5,07,45
5 192 Andrine Slettum Ruud Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 5,11,72
6 394 Aud Irene NygĂĽrd Nesodden IF 5,13,25
7 638 Hedda Helgheim Tyrving IL 5,15,47
8 417 Hedda Høntorp OppegĂĽrd IL 5,19,09
9 633 Emilie Hauge Krogh Tyrving IL 5,22,59
10 44 Cathrine Grønbech BUL, IL i 5,28,99
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 1500 m kappgang 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 111 Marie Teige Grov Dimna IL 7,40,01
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 722 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Ă…lesund FIK 8,63 Q
2 564 Anna Solheim Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 9,52 Q
3 442 Nora Aune Ranheim IL 9,53 Q
4 317 Kajsa Victoria Liene Borning Kristiansands IF 9,98
5 421 Anette TveitĂĽ Otra IL 10,02
6 570 Anouk de Haas Sturla IF 10,08
7 648 Kristina Vatnar Lie Tyrving IL 10,10
Heat: 2
1 532 Martine Bjugan Aam Ski IL Friidrett 9,34 Q
2 565 Sofie Skard Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 9,41 Q
3 286 Isabella Alida Indrebø IL Koll 9,47 Q
4 470 Oda Schatvet Romerike Friidrett 9,52 q
5 499 Emilija Lorina Kibalcica Sandnessjøen IL yc 9,56 q
6 157 Nikoline Thunem FiskĂĽ IL 9,76
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 60 m hekk, finale 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 722 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Ă…lesund FIK 8,64
2 532 Martine Bjugan Aam Ski IL Friidrett 9,31
3 286 Isabella Alida Indrebø IL Koll 9,33
4 442 Nora Aune Ranheim IL 9,40
5 565 Sofie Skard Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 9,41
6 499 Emilija Lorina Kibalcica Sandnessjøen IL 9,51
7 470 Oda Schatvet Romerike Friidrett 9,52
8 564 Anna Solheim Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 9,64
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 113 Sarah Saunes Moldskred Dimna IL 2,72
 
2,42
o
2,62
o
2,72
o
2,82
xxx
2 602 Rebecka Haaland Sørild FIK 2,62
 
2,22
o
2,42
o
2,62
xo
2,72
xxx
3 493 Kristine Aksland Sandnes IL 2,42
 
2,22
o
2,42
o
2,62
xxx
3 529 Celine Aschehoug Hesthagen Ski IL Friidrett 2,42
 
2,22
o
2,42
o
2,62
xxx
5 378 Sunniva Oline Klokseth Moss IL 2,22
 
2,22
xo
2,42
xxx
6 528 Amelia Underland Ski IL Friidrett 2,22
 
2,02
xo
2,22
xo
2,42
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 663 Sigrid Alvik Tyrving IL 4,40,54
2 724 Hanne Svanemyr Kjos Ă…ndalsnes IF 5,03,95
3 23 Emilie Lysaker Høgne Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - Friidrett 5,03,99
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 1500 m kappgang 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 577 Maren Karlsen Bekkestad Sturla IF 6,39,55
2 24 Malin Opdahl Beitstad IL 7,47,09
3 535 Vibeke Ovidie GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 9,34,75
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 263 Ingrid KilvĂŚr Nilssen Herøy IL 1,03,46
2 642 Ida Sophie Leir Tyrving IL 1,03,50
3 292 Maya Rostoft IL Koll 1,04,63
Heat: 2
1 2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 54,59
2 232 Mille Eide Nyhus Hamar IL 57,52
3 446 Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg Ranheim IL 58,17
4 621 Hanna Hagevik Bakke Trysilgutten IL 59,47
5 287 Johanna Ågesen Tofte IL Koll 59,71
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 54,59
2 232 Mille Eide Nyhus Hamar IL 57,52
3 446 Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg Ranheim IL 58,17
4 621 Hanna Hagevik Bakke Trysilgutten IL 59,47
5 287 Johanna Ågesen Tofte IL Koll 59,71
6 263 Ingrid KilvĂŚr Nilssen Herøy IL 1,03,46
7 642 Ida Sophie Leir Tyrving IL 1,03,50
8 292 Maya Rostoft IL Koll 1,04,63
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 8,61 Q
2 604 Lisa Wilker Tingvoll Friidrettskl. 8,80 Q
3 208 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 9,01 Q
4 535 Vibeke Ovidie GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 9,54 q
5 331 Emma Sophie Gjerland Lambertseter IF 9,55 q
Heat: 2
1 54 Josefina Maria Biernacki BUL, IL i 8,64 Q
2 441 Mia Guldteig Lien Ranheim IL 8,70 Q
3 575 Hedda Ekrem Johansen Sturla IF 8,92 Q
4 37 Marit Berge Bryne Friidrettsklubb 9,65
5 74 Frida Aasmoe BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 10,08
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 60 m hekk, finale 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 8,31
2 441 Mia Guldteig Lien Ranheim IL 8,54
3 54 Josefina Maria Biernacki BUL, IL i 8,64
4 604 Lisa Wilker Tingvoll Friidrettskl. 8,80
5 208 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 8,89
6 535 Vibeke Ovidie GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 9,50
7 331 Emma Sophie Gjerland Lambertseter IF 9,50
8 575 Hedda Ekrem Johansen Sturla IF 16,00
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 431 Agnes Elisabeth Morud Ranheim IL 3,42
 
3,22
o
3,32
o
3,42
o
3,52
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 549 Grethe Tyldum Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 4,37,99
2 700 Emilie Mo Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,58,51
3 628 Caroline Estefania Kvamme Tyrving IL 5,28,01
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 1500 m kappgang 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 327 Siri Gamst Glittenberg LaksevĂĽg TIL 6,30,78
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 506 Mari Øverby Sandvin, IL 1,03,15
2 109 Leonita Sofi Brandal Dimna IL 1,03,61
3 274 Ylva TĂśttermann IK Hind 1,06,36
Heat: 2
1 335 Eline Hellen Johannessen Larvik Turn & IF 1,01,66
2 15 Sarah Feyifoluwa Adekoya Ask Friidrett 1,01,69
  430 Lisa Bøe Rana Friidrettsklubb DQ:R163.3A
Heat: 3
1 435 Hedda Hoff Hagen Ranheim IL 1,01,00
2 269 Ane Drønen IK Hind  1,01,06
3 500 Emma Sofie Eriksen Sandnessjøen IL 1,01,09
  489 Ingrid Haga Sandnes IL DQ:R163.3A
Heat: 4
1 372 Sigrid Kongssund Amlie Moelven IL 57,26
2 611 Line Maltun Helland Tjalve, IK 57,52
3 693 Summer Thalya Steinsrud Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 58,34
4 158 Anniken Årebrot Fredrikstad IF 58,97
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 372 Sigrid Kongssund Amlie Moelven IL 57,26
2 611 Line Maltun Helland Tjalve, IK 57,52
3 693 Summer Thalya Steinsrud Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 58,34
4 158 Anniken Årebrot Fredrikstad IF 58,97
5 435 Hedda Hoff Hagen Ranheim IL 1,01,00
6 269 Ane Drønen IK Hind  1,01,06
7 500 Emma Sofie Eriksen Sandnessjøen IL 1,01,09
8 335 Eline Hellen Johannessen Larvik Turn & IF 1,01,66
9 15 Sarah Feyifoluwa Adekoya Ask Friidrett 1,01,69
10 506 Mari Øverby Sandvin, IL 1,03,15
11 109 Leonita Sofi Brandal Dimna IL 1,03,61
12 274 Ylva TĂśttermann IK Hind 1,06,36
  430 Lisa Bøe Rana Friidrettsklubb DQ:R163.3A
  489 Ingrid Haga Sandnes IL DQ:R163.3A
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 329 Andrea Rooth Lambertseter IF 8,52 Q
2 701 Helene Oulie Vidar, Sportsklubben 9,01 Q
3 326 Fride VĂĽgen LaksevĂĽg TIL 9,25 Q
4 422 Emelia TveitĂĽ Otra IL 9,63 q
5 340 Saranda Krueziu Larvik Turn & IF 10,79 q
Heat: 2
1 702 Ingrid Pernille Rismark Vidar, Sportsklubben 8,80 Q
2 704 Maria Aaberg Vidar, Sportsklubben 8,86 Q
3 521 Ada Medea Westerlund Sem IF 10,10 Q
4 476 Kristine Løwe Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 10,84
  99 Caroline Amalie SĂŚtre Dimna IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 60 m hekk, finale 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 329 Andrea Rooth Lambertseter IF 8,38
2 702 Ingrid Pernille Rismark Vidar, Sportsklubben 8,61
3 704 Maria Aaberg Vidar, Sportsklubben 8,82
4 701 Helene Oulie Vidar, Sportsklubben 9,02
5 326 Fride VĂĽgen LaksevĂĽg TIL 9,26
6 422 Emelia TveitĂĽ Otra IL 9,54
7 521 Ada Medea Westerlund Sem IF 9,76
8 340 Saranda Krueziu Larvik Turn & IF 10,36
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 145 Synne Marie Engebretsen Fana IL 3,32
 
3,22
o
3,32
xxo
3,42
xxx
2 136 Kitty Augusta Friele Faye Fana IL 3,12
 
3,12
o
3,32
xxx
3 655 Maren Rønnevig Tyrving IL 3,02
 
2,82
o
2,92
xxo
3,02
o
3,12
xxx
4 492 Karianne Lindanger Sandnes IL 2,62
 
2,22
o
2,42
o
2,62
o
2,72
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 249 Kaja Kleppe Salemonsen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 11,26
 
11,16x11,2611,21xx
2 500 Emma Sofie Eriksen Sandnessjøen IL 11,25
 
11,2510,9210,7110,5310,96x
3 98 Anna Garnes Kleven Dimna IL 11,08
 
10,9310,7810,9211,0311,0811,08
4 521 Ada Medea Westerlund Sem IF 10,82
 
10,37x10,8210,61x10,53
5 496 Siri Lindanger Sandnes IL 10,06
 
9,71xx9,8710,069,84
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-20-22 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 448 Synnøve Antonsen Torp Ranheim IL 4,41,13
2 206 Maike Verhofstad Gneist,IL 4,51,00
3 523 Emma Sofie Andenes Blaauw Sem IF 4,57,98
4 449 Vilde Eid Ranheim IL 5,06,70
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-20-22 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 684 Caroline Foss Høistad Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 1,03,53
  665 Sofie Wilmann Tyrving IL DQ:R163.3A
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-20-22 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 516 Magdeli Støten Sarpsborg IL 8,69
2 629 Celina Nilsen Lundevik Tyrving IL 9,13
3 252 Malene Kollberg Hellas, IF 9,28
4 593 Telma Eid Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 9,31
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-20-22 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 593 Telma Eid Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 11,68
 
11,1211,4711,0811,1911,2611,68
2 419 Sofie Olsvold Hausberg Os Turnforening 11,09
 
10,7211,0910,9810,59x11,09
3 92 Regine Josefine Vatland Johansen BĂŚkkelagets SK 10,44
 
10,0110,2810,44xx10,07
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS