| | | | | | | | | | |
UM innendørs | 05.03.2017 |
|
G-15/17 4x200 m stafett |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
Gruppe: 1 |
1 | | 31 | | Ås IL | | | | 1,36,33 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud | | , Simen Sebastian Hansen | | , Mads Rognerud | | , Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud |   |
|
2 | | 25 | | Hattfjelldal IL | | | | 1,41,66 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Atle Skundberg | | , Sondre Mjølkarlid | | , Vegard Steinbakken | | , Lars-thomas Sparrok Larsen |   |
|
3 | | 26 | | Larvik Turn & IF | | | | 1,41,69 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Alfred Hauane | | , Håkon Sand | | , Haldor Andersen Knive | | , Kristian T Steen |   |
|
4 | | 20 | | Dimna IL | | | | 1,42,51 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Jonas Andre Ose | | , Kevin Olai Svarstad Wingsternes | | , Mats Fredriksen | | , Daniel Ottesen |   |
|
5 | | 29 | | Sarpsborg IL | | | | 1,46,12 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad | | , Elias Røyneberg | | , Emil Kullerud | | , Sondre Rishøi |   |
|
| | 19 | | BUL, IL i (3) | | | | DNS |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Bastian Brauer | | , Theodore Einar Fremstad-waldron | | , Mohamed Akli | | , Oliver Ivanowitz |   |
|
Gruppe: 2 |
1 | | 17 | | BUL, IL i (1) | | | | 1,31,48 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Philip Jason Omollo | | , Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh | | , Jonathan Holen | | , Luca Thompson |   |
|
2 | | 24 | | Gneist,IL | | | | 1,31,72 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Andreas Haara Bakketun | | , Gjert Høie Sjursen | | , Thomas Blücher | | , Pål Haugen Lillefosse |   |
|
3 | | 18 | | BUL, IL i (2) | | | | 1,33,54 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Bereket Geda Wayu | | , Anders Nikolai Bovolden | | , Thomas Graftås | | , Brage Hogstad |   |
|
4 | | 21 | | Fana IL (1) | | | | 1,34,17 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Filip Bøe | | , Andreas Dixon | | , Anders Seim Berentsen | | , Sondre Vie Ytrearne |   |
|
5 | | 27 | | Overhalla IL | | | | 1,38,90 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Kristian Strømhylden Himo | | , Iver Øvereng | | , Jørgen Homstad | | , Sebastian Kristensen Selnes |   |
|
6 | | 23 | | Fredrikstad IF | | | | 1,39,78 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Didrik Grøm | | , Nils Christian Christensen | | , Joachim Teleb | | , Kristoffer Persen |   |
|
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS |
|
|
G-18/22 4x200 m stafett |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
1 | | 47 | | Tyrving IL (1) | | | | 1,29,66 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen | | , Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas | | , Carsten Skipper Grønli | | , Syver Røinaas |   |
|
2 | | 45 | | Sandnes IL | | | | 1,30,60 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Tomasz Siemieniuch | | , Joachim Sandberg | | , Henrik Skulevold | | , Hans Christian Walker |   |
|
3 | | 43 | | Norna-Salhus IL (1) | | | | 1,31,56 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Josh-kevin Ramirez Talm | | , Patrick Monga Bifuko | | , Sondre Rinde | | , Elias Sanden Søvik |   |
|
4 | | 46 | | Steinkjer FIK | | | | 1,35,31 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Sander Bjørkli Stigum | | , Sigve Hårberg | | , Kristian Skage Nordlund | | , Mathias Flak |   |
|
5 | | 41 | | Gausdal FIK | | | | 1,39,33 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Sindre S. Kallestad | | , Petter Østeraas Løkken | | , Hans Kristian Drege Bø | | , Martin Simengård |   |
|
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS |
|
|
J-15/17 4x200 m stafett |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
Gruppe: 1 |
1 | | 16 | | Tyrving IL (2) | | | | 1,51,75 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Andrea Kristiane Dammen | | , Anastasia Schnell | | , Synnøve Undset | | , Cornelia Johnsen-braseth |   |
|
2 | | 12 | | Steinkjer FIK | | | | 1,52,23 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Maria Rafoncel Storstadmo | | , Emilie Hermanstad | | , Ine Tronstad | | , Amalie Grande Bjørnstad |   |
|
3 | | 5 | | Tjalve, IK (2) | | | | 1,53,26 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Marie Amlien | | , Lea Scharff | | , Cathrine Becklund | | , Katinka Schumann |   |
|
4 | | 3 | | Dimna IL | | | | 1,55,48 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Anna Kleven | | , Johanne Rise Kvalen | | , Kornelia Roppen | | , Serine Ringstad |   |
|
5 | | 2 | | BUL, IL i (2) | | | | 1,56,56 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Rebecca Henrichsen | | , Rakel Afløydal | | , Hannah Matthews Celius | | , Daniella Boateema |   |
|
6 | | 9 | | Romerike Friidrett | | | | 2,00,38 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Malin Skyrud | | , Gaaviga Sureskaran | | , Mathuya Nakulan | | , Lotte Nordås |   |
|
Gruppe: 2 |
1 | | 13 | | Sturla IF | | | | 1,49,27 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Helene Oulie | | , Nora Kjærnet Dullum | | , Emma de Haas | | , Ingrid Pernille Rismark |   |
|
2 | | 8 | | Norna-Salhus IL | | | | 1,49,52 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Pernille Eide | | , Mariell Hellestveit | | , Andrea Thorsheim | | , Elida Røssevold |   |
|
3 | | 11 | | Sandnes IL | | | | 1,49,93 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Lene Alicia Fanebust | | , Siri Lindanger | | , Synne Eikeland | | , Sikia Masters Heien |   |
|
4 | | 7 | | Lillehammer IF | | | | 1,50,15 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Cathrine Trøen | | , Maria Tesfamichael | | , Eir Storrustløkken Nyfløt | | , Malin Furuhaug |   |
|
5 | | 4 | | Fana IL | | | | 1,59,17 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Hannah Rimstad Steffensen | | , Kitty Friele Faye | | , Solveig Hustoft | | , Emma Abotnes |   |
|
Gruppe: 3 |
1 | | 14 | | Tjalve, IK (1) | | | | 1,45,83 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Kaitesi Ertzgaard | | , Vilde Marstein | | , Hedda Kvalvåg | | , Lakeri Ertzgaard |   |
|
2 | | 15 | | Tyrving IL (1) | | | | 1,47,27 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Maria Aaberg | | , Constance Løken Dahl | | , Linnea Gateman | | , Anna Maria Langeland |   |
|
3 | | 1 | | BUL, IL i (1) | | | | 1,48,08 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Sara Furnes | | , Ingrid Østensen Noss | | , Rashida Akpana Assa | | , Solveig Bustgård Gran |   |
|
4 | | 6 | | Larvik Turn & IF | | | | 1,48,12 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Maria Helene Kinn Olsen | | , Margrethe Lauritzen | | , Linn Helene Hem | | , Josefine Tomine Eriksen |   |
|
5 | | 10 | | Sandefjord Turn & IF | | | | 1,49,42 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Andrea Modin Engesæth | | , Amilia Bolsø Mediaa | | , Petronella Tordsdatter Halle | | , Elisabella Hjelpdahl |   |
|
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS |
|
|
J-18/22 4x200 m stafett |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
Gruppe: 1 |
1 | | 35 | | Sarpsborg IL | | | | 1,49,88 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Josefine Biørnstad | | , Nora Evensen | | , Juni Evensen | | , Lone Malmberg |   |
|
| | 39 | | Vidar, SK | | | | DQ:R170,7 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Frida Røe Tærum | | , Emilie Hov Andreassen | | , Ulrikke Lervik | | , Helle Marie Forseth |   |
|
| | 32 | | Norna-Salhus IL | | | | DQ:R163,3 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Elise Søvik | | , Guri Sellevåg Aarø | | , Mari Sellevåg Aarø | | , Maria Ones |   |
|
Gruppe: 2 |
1 | | 37 | | Sørild FIK | | | | 1,41,31 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Anastasia Lunde | | , Ingvild Meinseth | | , Line Myrestøl Johansson | | , Sara Dorthea Jensen |   |
|
2 | | 34 | | Sandnes IL | | | | 1,43,24 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Vilde Aasmo | | , Liv Storhaug | | , Nathalie Ommundsen Johnsen | | , Malin Nyfors |   |
|
3 | | 38 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 1,45,31 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Celina Nilsen Lundevik | | , Mina Marie Anglero | | , Marthe Sofie Haugli Røe | | , Mari Drabløs |   |
|
4 | | 36 | | Selsbakk IF | | | | 1,45,86 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Malin Bårdsgård Kulseth | | , Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk | | , Hanna Eid | | , Kamelia Parvanova |   |
|
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
1 | | 37 | | Sørild FIK | | | | 1,41,31 |
2 | | 34 | | Sandnes IL | | | | 1,43,24 |
3 | | 38 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 1,45,31 |
4 | | 36 | | Selsbakk IF | | | | 1,45,86 |
5 | | 35 | | Sarpsborg IL | | | | 1,49,88 |
| | 39 | | Vidar, SK | | | | DQ:R170,7 |
| | 32 | | Norna-Salhus IL | | | | DQ:R163,3 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS |
|