| | | | | | | | | | |
UM innendørs | |
|
G-15/17 4x200 m stafett |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
Gruppe: 1 |
1 | | 31 | | Ås IL | | | | 1,36,33 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud | | , Simen Sebastian Hansen | | , Mads Rognerud | | , Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud |   |
|
2 | | 25 | | Hattfjelldal IL | | | | 1,41,66 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Atle Skundberg | | , Sondre Mjølkarlid | | , Vegard Steinbakken | | , Lars-thomas Sparrok Larsen |   |
|
3 | | 26 | | Larvik Turn & IF | | | | 1,41,69 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Alfred Hauane | | , Håkon Sand | | , Haldor Andersen Knive | | , Kristian T Steen |   |
|
4 | | 20 | | Dimna IL | | | | 1,42,51 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Jonas Andre Ose | | , Kevin Olai Svarstad Wingsternes | | , Mats Fredriksen | | , Daniel Ottesen |   |
|
5 | | 29 | | Sarpsborg IL | | | | 1,46,12 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad | | , Elias Røyneberg | | , Emil Kullerud | | , Sondre Rishøi |   |
|
| | 19 | | BUL, IL i (3) | | | | DNS |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Bastian Brauer | | , Theodore Einar Fremstad-waldron | | , Mohamed Akli | | , Oliver Ivanowitz |   |
|
Gruppe: 2 |
1 | | 17 | | BUL, IL i (1) | | | | 1,31,48 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Philip Jason Omollo | | , Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh | | , Jonathan Holen | | , Luca Thompson |   |
|
2 | | 24 | | Gneist,IL | | | | 1,31,72 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Andreas Haara Bakketun | | , Gjert Høie Sjursen | | , Thomas Blücher | | , Pål Haugen Lillefosse |   |
|
3 | | 18 | | BUL, IL i (2) | | | | 1,33,54 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Bereket Geda Wayu | | , Anders Nikolai Bovolden | | , Thomas Graftås | | , Brage Hogstad |   |
|
4 | | 21 | | Fana IL (1) | | | | 1,34,17 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Filip Bøe | | , Andreas Dixon | | , Anders Seim Berentsen | | , Sondre Vie Ytrearne |   |
|
5 | | 27 | | Overhalla IL | | | | 1,38,90 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Kristian Strømhylden Himo | | , Iver Øvereng | | , Jørgen Homstad | | , Sebastian Kristensen Selnes |   |
|
6 | | 23 | | Fredrikstad IF | | | | 1,39,78 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Didrik Grøm | | , Nils Christian Christensen | | , Joachim Teleb | | , Kristoffer Persen |   |
|
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
1 | | 17 | | BUL, IL i | | | | 1,31,48 |
2 | | 24 | | Gneist,IL | | | | 1,31,72 |
3 | | 18 | | BUL, IL i | | | | 1,33,54 |
4 | | 21 | | Fana IL | | | | 1,34,17 |
5 | | 31 | | Ås IL | | | | 1,36,33 |
6 | | 27 | | Overhalla IL | | | | 1,38,90 |
7 | | 23 | | Fredrikstad IF | | | | 1,39,78 |
8 | | 25 | | Hattfjelldal IL | | | | 1,41,66 |
9 | | 26 | | Larvik Turn & IF | | | | 1,41,69 |
10 | | 20 | | Dimna IL | | | | 1,42,51 |
11 | | 29 | | Sarpsborg IL | | | | 1,46,12 |
| | 19 | | BUL, IL i | | | | DNS |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS |
|