UM 2020

Arrangert av: Ull/Kisa

28.08.2020 - 30.08.2020


UM 2020
 
G-15-17 1000 m Stafett 
Plass: Startnr: Lag:   Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 15 Jølster IL   2,14,65
 
Kristoffer Sandal , Ruben A. E. Gjerde , Deividas Burkauskas , Jakob SlĂĽtten , U.K. LĂĽnt utøver fra annen klubb 
2 6 Drøbak-Frogn IL (1)   2,16,04
 
Arian Gjersdal Johansen , Max Eliassen Allen , Anders Skeie Haugene , Christoffer Voss 
3 3 BUL, IL i (2)   2,16,12
 
Trygve Ilseng , Thai Drager , Arian Shegari , Adrian Stene Olsen 
4 16 Kristiansands IF   2,18,40
 
Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde , Mathias Tønnesa , Sindre Fidje Andersen , Bastian Bøgh Tobiassen 
  1 Asker Sk. Friidrett   DQ:R170.7
 
Sondre Jahren , Vilmer Fossum Beyer , August Østbø Johansen , Lukas Casey Øiseth 
Heat: 2
1 21 Norna-Salhus IL (2)   2,07,17
 
Agash Thileep , Luka Bergheim , Simon Cruz Fjeldstad , Philip Morken 
2 2 BUL, IL i (1)   2,07,46
 
Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen , Sander Werge Nilsen , Simon Stornes , Sean Karl Bloom 
3 25 Sandnes IL   2,07,81
 
Jonas Fjordholm , Alexander Skrede , Sondre Humstad Aasmo , Gaute Humstad Aasmo 
4 27 Sandvin, IL   2,10,01
 
Ignacy Jacob Dabrowsky , Alexander Tadeusz Tomala , Simen Johan Teigstad , Martin Røland Jensen 
5 18 Nesodden IF   2,10,58
 
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen , Birk Staven , Sondre Martinsen , Mads GravrĂĽk Hjort-Larsen 
  31 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett (1)   DQ:R170.7
 
Michael Reklev , Martin Aarbogh Brustad , Emil Nordal , Henrik Schultze Toverød 
Heat: 3
1 20 Norna-Salhus IL (1)   2,04,53
 
Gaute Øymo MĂŚlen , Tobias Kvamme Myhr , Kasper Fjeldstad , Kristoffer Hopland 
2 23 Ranheim IL   2,05,07
 
Emil Vestre , Magnus KlĂźver Ulseth , Martin Haugen SkĂĽrild , Ole Sivert Røyrhus 
3 36 Tyrving IL   2,05,79
 
Sigmund Le Fjeld , Hampus Ludvig Åstrand , Kristian Brede Drabløs , Sigurd Clementsen 
4 10 Fyllingen IL (Allianse)   2,07,51
 
Benjamin Taule Lindgren , Tomas Daniel Chernov , Emil Gundersen , Mats Rossland Hjørnevik 
5 28 Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb   2,11,22
 
Gustav Belbo Lagestad , Sivert Moen , Bastian Elnan Aurstad , Mathias Vanem Aas 
6 11 Gneist,IL   2,13,01
 
Jon-Anders Haukøy , Yingnan Cai , Tobias Allers-Hansen , Thomas Strønstad-Løseth 
  29 Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb   DQ:R170.6a
 
Øystein Solheim Hytten , Sebastian Berntsen , Henrik Duncan , HĂĽvard Dale Foyn Skovly 
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass: Startnr: Lag:   Resultat:
1 20 Norna-Salhus IL   2,04,53
2 23 Ranheim IL   2,05,07
3 36 Tyrving IL   2,05,79
4 21 Norna-Salhus IL   2,07,17
5 2 BUL, IL i   2,07,46
6 10 Fyllingen IL (Allianse)   2,07,51
7 25 Sandnes IL   2,07,81
8 27 Sandvin, IL   2,10,01
9 18 Nesodden IF   2,10,58
10 28 Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb   2,11,22
11 11 Gneist,IL   2,13,01
12 15 Jølster IL   2,14,65
13 6 Drøbak-Frogn IL   2,16,04
14 3 BUL, IL i   2,16,12
15 16 Kristiansands IF   2,18,40
  1 Asker Sk. Friidrett   DQ:R170.7
  29 Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb   DQ:R170.6a
  31 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett   DQ:R170.7
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS