UM 2020

Arrangert av: Ull/Kisa

28.08.2020 - 30.08.2020


UM 202028.08.2020
 
G-15 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.7
1 482 Sebastian Berntsen Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 11,40
2 219 Jakob SlĂĽtten Jølster IL 11,92
3 161 Alexander Zahl Røksund Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 12,08
4 396 Alexander Tadeusz Tomala Sandvin, IL 12,16
5 451 Eirik Natvik Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 12,27
6 95 Tarjei HĂĽberg Farsund og Lista Idrettsklubb 12,32
7 488 HĂĽkon Yri Aaberg Tvedestrand Turn Og IF 12,38
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.7
1 381 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL 11,66
2 248 Henrik Nordlie Karlsen Lørenskog Friidrettslag 12,01
3 545 Sindre Strønstad-Løseth Viking, TIF 12,11
4 512 Sigmund Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 12,26
5 151 Klass Rainers Jansons Hamar IL 12,32
6 50 Trygve Ilseng BUL, IL i 12,42
7 267 Eirik-AndrĂŠ Kristiansen Moss IL 12,47
8 48 Thai Drager BUL, IL i 12,70
Heat: 3 Vind: -1.5
1 388 Jonas Fjordholm Sandnes IL 11,89
2 195 Henrik Helgesen Danielsen Ik Grane Arendal Friidrett 11,99
3 42 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen BUL, IL i 12,07
4 320 Ruben Alexander Eide Gjerde Olden IL 12,12
5 390 Lucas Grimstad Nilsen Sandnes IL 12,22
6 343 Oliver Charles WalvĂĽg Ranheim IL 12,33
7 543 Teodor Miller Vidar, Sportsklubben 12,34
8 197 Birk Alexander Arvola IK Hind 12,45
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 100 m, Finale Vind: +0.8
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 482 Sebastian Berntsen Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 11,14
2 381 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL 11,34
3 388 Jonas Fjordholm Sandnes IL 11,47
4 219 Jakob SlĂĽtten Jølster IL 11,55
5 195 Henrik Helgesen Danielsen Ik Grane Arendal Friidrett 11,76 YC
6 248 Henrik Nordlie Karlsen Lørenskog Friidrettslag 11,77
7 161 Alexander Zahl Røksund Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 11,89
8 42 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen BUL, IL i 11,99
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 1500 m hinder (76,2) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 292 Simen GløgĂĽrd Stensrud Nittedal IL 4,37,13
2 215 Ole Daniel Prigge IL Nybrott 4,45,08
3 287 Filip Skari Nittedal IL 4,48,58
4 53 Audun Mathias Børstad Simonsen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,49,10
5 350 Mathias Hoelsveen Raufoss Friidrett 4,50,14
6 10 Johannes Sture Ask Friidrett 4,50,26
7 291 Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg Nittedal IL 4,52,89
8 296 Tobias Finstad Mandt Nittedal IL 5,00,73
9 220 Kristoffer Sandal Jølster IL 5,03,29
10 418 Christian Bredesen Snøgg Friidrett 5,23,10
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 444 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 39,54
2 219 Jakob SlĂĽtten Jølster IL 41,14
3 507 Kristian Brede Drabløs Tyrving IL 41,84
4 335 Emil Vestre Ranheim IL 43,74
5 250 Ivar Plukkerud Løten Friidrett  43,75
6 554 Kristoffer Kjelling Botne SK 45,46
7 97 Henrik Stensby FIK Orion 48,97
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 Diskos (1,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 426 Brage Viljar Arumairasa Sømna IL 54,20
 
52,3454,2049,6047,13x53,21
2 308 Halvard Martin MelsĂĽs Norna-Salhus IL 48,75
 
x48,75x48,70x45,40
3 504 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Tyrving IL 44,30
 
x44,3039,99xxx
4 134 Erik Liberg Gjesdal IL 43,13
 
x29,0635,76xx43,13
5 401 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 39,50
 
x35,14xx39,50x
6 202 Leif Magnus Grov HusevĂĽg IL Brodd 39,43
 
28,9837,7739,43xxx
7 524 Marius Johansen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 33,61
 
30,6333,6132,48x31,5632,02
8 224 Jonas Ellingsen Flasnes Kolvereid IL 30,56
 
29,64xxx29,8630,56
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 417 Tobias Rian Ski IL Friidrett 3,56
 
3,11
o
3,21
xo
3,31
xo
3,41
o
3,46
-
3,51
o
3,56
xxo
3,61
xxx
2 401 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 3,51
 
3,11
o
3,21
o
3,31
o
3,41
o
3,46
o
3,51
o
3,56
xxx
3 212 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal IL Koll 3,11
 
2,96
o
3,11
xxo
3,21
xxx
  414 Elias Aaslid Ski IL Friidrett NM
 
3,11
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 444 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 13,41
 
 +0,4+0,0   
x13,0913,41-  
2 92 Oscar Barikmo Stuhr Fana IL 13,35
 
  +0,7 +0,4+0,1
xx13,21-13,3513,35
3 512 Sigmund Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 13,08
 
 +0,4+0,3 +0,9 
x12,7513,08x12,94x
4 328 Martin Hjertaker Os Turnforening 12,20
 
+0,2-0,8+0,7+0,3+0,9-0,2
11,3211,9712,0911,7312,2011,87
5 48 Thai Drager BUL, IL i 11,74
 
  +0,3+0,6 +0,1
xx11,5411,74x11,62
6 429 Waldemar Knygh-Rossdal Sømna IL 11,63
 
+0,8+1,3+0,9-0,1+0,9+0,1
11,6311,4910,8210,8211,2111,32
7 401 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 11,01
 
+0,4-0,8-0,1+0,4-0,2+0,8
10,8210,8411,0110,6710,1810,32
8 343 Oliver Charles WalvĂĽg Ranheim IL 10,95
 
+0,8-0,8+1,5+0,4+1,0+0,0
10,9510,9310,7710,5610,7010,83
9 157 Magnus Hanem Hattfjelldal IL 10,85
 
+0,8-0,2-1,1   
10,8510,8110,81   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.9
1 405 Herman Hogstad Sveinsson Seljord Idrettslag 11,49
2 143 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 11,68
3 218 Deividas Burkauskas Jølster IL 11,80
4 96 Amiin Aden Arten FIK Orion 12,04
5 497 Hampus Ludvig Åstrand Tyrving IL 12,09
6 302 Agash Thileep Norna-Salhus IL 12,29
7 184 Andreas Nedrebø Nesse Idrettslaget Skjalg 12,45
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.8
1 270 Oliver Tollefsen Moss IL 11,26
2 424 Haakon Eieland Søgne IL 11,79
3 46 Simon Stornes BUL, IL i 11,86
4 443 Iver Solli Stadsbygd IL 11,88
5 470 Albin Lydersen Botez Tjalve, IK 11,92
6 393 Sondre Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 12,07
7 17 Lukas Casey Øiseth Asker Sk. Friidrett 12,19
8 257 Moritz Miltz Midsund IL 12,30
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.6
1 132 Osazee Parkson Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 11,37
2 126 Emil Gundersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 11,49
3 516 Sondre Audahl Vik Tyrving IL 11,85
4 411 Marius Eidsli Skaun IL 11,87
5 448 Sivert Moen Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 12,03
6 386 Gaute Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 12,18
7 300 Martin Aarbogh Brustad Nordre Eidsvoll IL 12,45
  337 Magnus KlĂźver Ulseth Ranheim IL DQ:R162.8
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 100 m, Finale Vind: +1.7
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 270 Oliver Tollefsen Moss IL 11,04
2 405 Herman Hogstad Sveinsson Seljord Idrettslag 11,16
3 132 Osazee Parkson Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 11,26
4 143 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 11,42
5 126 Emil Gundersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 11,42
6 424 Haakon Eieland Søgne IL 11,57
7 218 Deividas Burkauskas Jølster IL 11,62
8 516 Sondre Audahl Vik Tyrving IL 11,69
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 1500 m hinder (76,2) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 446 Mathias Vanem Aas Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 4,25,12
2 136 Jon-Anders Haukøy Gneist,IL 4,28,64
3 62 Sindre Swan Moland BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,30,10
4 247 Oliver Plassen-Brandvol Lillehammer IF 4,38,97
  546 Vincent Samuel Gjerde Viking, TIF DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 300 m hekk (84,0 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 448 Sivert Moen Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 41,61
2 313 Luka Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 41,62
3 28 Aksel Maute Torjesen Botne SK 42,84
4 184 Andreas Nedrebø Nesse Idrettslaget Skjalg 44,66
Heat: 2
1 143 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 39,53
2 126 Emil Gundersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 40,68
3 129 Tomas Daniel Chernov Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 41,52
4 176 William Aleksander Kollberg Hellas, IF 42,43
5 553 Kasper Molenaar Modum Friidrettsklubb 44,01
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 143 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 39,53
2 126 Emil Gundersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 40,68
3 129 Tomas Daniel Chernov Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 41,52
4 448 Sivert Moen Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 41,61
5 313 Luka Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 41,62
6 176 William Aleksander Kollberg Hellas, IF 42,43
7 28 Aksel Maute Torjesen Botne SK 42,84
8 553 Kasper Molenaar Modum Friidrettsklubb 44,01
9 184 Andreas Nedrebø Nesse Idrettslaget Skjalg 44,66
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Diskos (1,5kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 18 Sondre Jahren Asker Sk. Friidrett 46,05
 
42,7144,2245,86xx46,05
2 281 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen Nesodden IF 45,88
 
x43,2944,9644,5245,88x
3 3 HĂĽkon Wiig Aremark IF 44,26
 
x43,69x43,99x44,26
4 481 Ă˜ystein Solheim Hytten Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 40,20
 
38,77x40,03x38,0840,20
5 153 Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl Hattfjelldal IL 39,37
 
xx39,0239,37xx
6 156 Henrik From Vesterlid Hattfjelldal IL 39,11
 
39,11xx38,56xx
7 138 Thomas Brattaule Gneist,IL 37,22
 
35,41x37,22x33,4734,93
8 91 Niklas Liland Fana IL 33,59
 
x31,8033,59x33,3832,90
9 176 William Aleksander Kollberg Hellas, IF 31,05
 
x30,4931,05   
10 523 Jørgen Stuve Dahl Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 30,94
 
30,9430,9130,89   
11 484 Ă…dne Bertin Stuland Olsen Trio, IL 24,00
 
24,00xx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 94 Teodor Heldal Fana IL 1,85
 
1,73
o
1,78
o
1,85
o
1,91
xxx
2 176 William Aleksander Kollberg Hellas, IF 1,76
 
1,61
o
1,66
xo
1,70
o
1,73
o
1,76
xo
1,78
xxx
3 518 Torgrim Frøystein Tyrving IL 1,70
 
1,61
o
1,66
o
1,70
o
1,73
xxx
4 273 Henrik Utheim Borgen Narvik IL 1,70
 
1,61
o
1,66
o
1,70
xxo
1,73
xxx
5 393 Sondre Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 1,70
 
1,61
o
1,66
xo
1,70
xxo
1,73
xxx
6 553 Kasper Molenaar Modum Friidrettsklubb 1,66
 
1,56
o
1,61
o
1,66
xo
1,70
xxx
7 169 Stian Andre Lie Austrheim Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 1,56
 
1,56
xo
1,61
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 464 Sander Oppen Sturla IF 4,31
 
3,71
o
3,86
-
3,96
xo
4,11
xxo
4,21
o
4,31
xxo
 
r
2 25 Philip Andreas Kubon Bergens TF 4,11
 
4,01
o
4,11
o
4,21
xxx
3 93 Sebastian Røed Hovland Fana IL 3,71
 
3,61
o
3,71
o
3,86
xxx
4 274 Ludvik Iver Bredvold Johnsen Narvik IL 3,41
 
3,21
xxo
3,31
o
3,41
o
3,51
xxx
5 276 Odin Johan Widsteen Narvik IL 3,21
 
3,21
xxo
3,31
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.5
1 371 Simen Nordheim Berg Romerike Friidrett 11,15
2 317 Tobias Kvamme Myhr Norna-Salhus IL 11,28
3 486 Timofei Porjajev Trondheim Friidrett 11,58
4 239 Sindre Fidje Andersen Kristiansands IF 11,61
5 233 Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde Kristiansands IF 12,03
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.2
1 210 Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi IL Koll 11,19
2 127 Mats Rossland Hjørnevik Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 11,28
3 223 Knut Arvid Tibor Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 11,36
4 307 Gaute Øymo MĂŚlen Norna-Salhus IL 11,51
5 474 Henrik Duncan Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 11,73
6 280 Birk Staven Nesodden IF 12,27
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.4
1 332 Mathias Michelet Bredesen Otra IL 11,44
2 44 Sander Werge Nilsen BUL, IL i 11,51
3 325 Johannes Eiksund Ă˜rsta IL 11,58
4 70 Sondre Johannes Espelid Dimna IL 11,69
5 315 Simon Cruz Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 11,94
6 433 Jonathan Askeland Sørild FIK 11,99
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 100 m, Finale Vind: -1.2
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 317 Tobias Kvamme Myhr Norna-Salhus IL 11,15
2 371 Simen Nordheim Berg Romerike Friidrett 11,15
3 210 Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi IL Koll 11,28
4 127 Mats Rossland Hjørnevik Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 11,33
5 223 Knut Arvid Tibor Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 11,42
6 332 Mathias Michelet Bredesen Otra IL 11,48
7 44 Sander Werge Nilsen BUL, IL i 11,52
8 307 Gaute Øymo MĂŚlen Norna-Salhus IL 11,72
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 110 m hekk (91,4 9,14) Vind: -2.0
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 453 Julian Skimmeland Aasheim Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 14,55
2 205 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang IL Koll 14,71
3 399 Martin Røland Jensen Sandvin, IL 15,39
4 127 Mats Rossland Hjørnevik Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 15,89
5 527 Adrian Kojen UrĂŚdd Friidrett 15,91
6 528 Odin Vinje Kjendalen UrĂŚdd Friidrett 16,62
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 189 Johannes Dalland Idrettslaget Skjalg 8,57,75
2 285 Didrik Røssum Jensen Nittedal IL 9,03,62
3 266 Johannes Bredesen Øvereng Mosjøen IL - Idrettsaktiviteter 9,06,25
4 420 Matias Tinsai Sunde Snøgg Friidrett 9,07,78
5 353 Erik KĂĽrvatn Rindal IL 9,12,66
6 149 Milan Frenay Halden IL 9,15,20
7 64 Erik Hans Edward Haddon ByĂĽsen IL 9,23,76
8 493 Andreas Lerø Tyrving IL 9,36,18
9 12 Kristoffer Johnson Ask Friidrett 9,37,19
Heat: 2
1 421 Vebjørn Hovdejord Snøgg Friidrett 8,39,00
2 122 Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 8,40,02
3 541 Sander Dybwad Mathiesen Vidar, Sportsklubben 8,41,11
4 383 Benjamin Storm Rettore Sandnes IL 8,41,27 YC
5 406 Tord Franke Ulset Selsbakk IF 8,42,72
6 452 Erlend Hatlem Kringeland Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 8,43,18
7 298 Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg Nittedal IL 8,43,61
8 246 Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen Lillehammer IF 8,44,49
9 192 Nikolai Magnus Gundersen Idrettslaget Skjalg 8,44,97
10 455 August Lunde Strindheim il 8,49,21
11 172 Trond Olav Halvorsen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 9,21,96
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 421 Vebjørn Hovdejord Snøgg Friidrett 8,39,00
2 122 Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 8,40,02
3 541 Sander Dybwad Mathiesen Vidar, Sportsklubben 8,41,11
4 383 Benjamin Storm Rettore Sandnes IL 8,41,27
5 406 Tord Franke Ulset Selsbakk IF 8,42,72
6 452 Erlend Hatlem Kringeland Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 8,43,18
7 298 Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg Nittedal IL 8,43,61
8 246 Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen Lillehammer IF 8,44,49
9 192 Nikolai Magnus Gundersen Idrettslaget Skjalg 8,44,97
10 455 August Lunde Strindheim il 8,49,21
11 189 Johannes Dalland Idrettslaget Skjalg 8,57,75
12 285 Didrik Røssum Jensen Nittedal IL 9,03,62
13 266 Johannes Bredesen Øvereng Mosjøen IL - Idrettsaktiviteter 9,06,25
14 420 Matias Tinsai Sunde Snøgg Friidrett 9,07,78
15 353 Erik KĂĽrvatn Rindal IL 9,12,66
16 149 Milan Frenay Halden IL 9,15,20
17 172 Trond Olav Halvorsen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 9,21,96
18 64 Erik Hans Edward Haddon ByĂĽsen IL 9,23,76
19 493 Andreas Lerø Tyrving IL 9,36,18
20 12 Kristoffer Johnson Ask Friidrett 9,37,19
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 519 Emil Nordal Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 51,13
2 473 HĂĽvard Dale Foyn Skovly Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 51,67
3 552 Fredrik Stiansson Pedersen MĂĽndalen IL 51,75
4 282 Mads GravrĂĽk Hjort-Larsen Nesodden IF 52,87
5 514 Sigurd Clementsen Tyrving IL 52,95
6 407 Brage Henden Nybakk Sem IF 53,05
7 369 Max Seeberg Romerike Friidrett 53,23
8 256 Oddne Sløgedal Nørve Mandal og Halse IL-Friidrett 54,60
Heat: 2
1 306 Fredrik Haavardtun Gullachsen Norna-Salhus IL 47,58
2 139 Thomas Strønstad-Løseth Gneist,IL 48,48
3 263 Andreas Grimerud Moelven IL 49,41
4 5 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu Ă…s IL 49,86
5 200 Tobias Johansen IK Hind 50,56
6 342 Ole Sivert Røyrhus Ranheim IL 51,21
7 105 Kristoffer Hopland FIL AKS-77 51,57
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 306 Fredrik Haavardtun Gullachsen Norna-Salhus IL 47,58
2 139 Thomas Strønstad-Løseth Gneist,IL 48,48
3 263 Andreas Grimerud Moelven IL 49,41
4 5 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu Ă…s IL 49,86
5 200 Tobias Johansen IK Hind 50,56
6 519 Emil Nordal Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 51,13
7 342 Ole Sivert Røyrhus Ranheim IL 51,21
8 105 Kristoffer Hopland FIL AKS-77 51,57
9 473 HĂĽvard Dale Foyn Skovly Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 51,67
10 552 Fredrik Stiansson Pedersen MĂĽndalen IL 51,75
11 282 Mads GravrĂĽk Hjort-Larsen Nesodden IF 52,87
12 514 Sigurd Clementsen Tyrving IL 52,95
13 407 Brage Henden Nybakk Sem IF 53,05
14 369 Max Seeberg Romerike Friidrett 53,23
15 256 Oddne Sløgedal Nørve Mandal og Halse IL-Friidrett 54,60
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Kule (5,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 32 Mathias Andreas Reksten Dale Breimsbygda IL 16,19
 
15,1716,1915,57xx15,73
2 505 Jørgen Brenna Loennechen Tyrving IL 15,76
 
14,7915,7615,1914,9714,9415,28
3 318 Nikolai Røeggen Ulvund Norodd, IL 15,74
 
xxxxx15,74
4 449 Oscar Sebastian Sederholm Hoff Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 15,12
 
14,4514,4013,9314,8114,5015,12
5 100 Anders Vik FIL AKS-77 13,76
 
13,1413,76-   
6 365 HĂĽvard Syrstad Romerike Friidrett 13,10
 
13,0212,8212,9812,6913,1012,34
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Slegge (5,0kg/120,0cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 252 Truls Engen Olsen Løten Friidrett  65,72
 
62,53x65,72xx63,66
2 548 Troy Brandseth Norbakk Voss IL 46,42
 
37,7743,3144,2945,19x46,42
3 449 Oscar Sebastian Sederholm Hoff Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 40,65
 
40,65x39,1438,5638,85x
  100 Anders Vik FIL AKS-77 DNS
 
      
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 453 Julian Skimmeland Aasheim Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 13,80
 
+1,1-0,5    
13,8013,78-xx-
2 515 Simen Gimnes Tyrving IL 13,22
 
 -1,0-1,2+0,7  
x12,2213,2211,79xx
3 2 Christian AndrĂŠ Thomassen Aremark IF 13,19
 
-0,6 -0,7 +1,3 
13,19x13,13x13,09x
4 44 Sander Werge Nilsen BUL, IL i 13,03
 
+0,2 +0,0+1,2+1,2+1,4
12,72x12,9012,6212,5213,03
5 445 Gustav Belbo Lagestad Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 13,01
 
+1,0+0,2-0,1+1,4-0,8+0,2
12,8812,5112,9213,0112,5412,69
6 233 Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde Kristiansands IF 12,78
 
+0,1-0,2 +0,2  
12,7812,53x12,37xx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2.2
1 472 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 12,70
2 175 Tiril NĂŚss Iversen Hellas, IF 13,19
3 255 Stine Storaa MĂĽlselv Idrettslag 13,34
4 137 Lilli Margaret Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 13,34
5 372 Vilja West Evensen Romerike Friidrett 13,50
6 479 Mathea Wego Karlsen Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 13,77
7 213 Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen IL Koll 13,77
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.9
1 392 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 13,01
2 380 Julie Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 13,12
3 290 Nora Kvervavik Bakkom Nittedal IL 13,23
4 382 Andrea Igeltjørn Lyngholm Sandnes IL 13,53
5 193 Sarah Safaa Al-Saiddi Idrettslaget Skjalg 13,56
6 90 Mathilde Handeland Fana IL 13,57
7 264 Johanne Bentdal Ingvaldsen Moelven IL 13,58
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.8
1 346 Sophie Sund Ranheim IL 12,92
2 384 Elise Eikeland Sandnes IL 12,99
3 66 Andrea Skaar Berg Dimna IL 13,23
4 99 Thale Wenger Svenningsen FIK Orion 13,48
5 490 Aislin FĂŠliot Tyrving IL 13,52
6 164 Emilie Høyland Schou Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 13,63
7 206 Anna Sande IL Koll 13,76
Heat: 4 Vind: +0.6
1 286 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Nittedal IL 13,14
2 201 Emilie Engelbrektson IL Brodd 13,25
3 495 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen Tyrving IL 13,35
4 408 Helene KjĂŚr Sem IF 13,48
5 82 Ingrid Johanne Solheim Fagernes IL 13,54
6 491 Alma Iben Graver Kolseth Tyrving IL 13,69
7 249 Julie Andrine Stang Lørenskog Friidrettslag 13,84
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 100 m, Finale Vind: -0.4
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 472 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 12,61
2 392 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 12,74
3 346 Sophie Sund Ranheim IL 12,94
4 384 Elise Eikeland Sandnes IL 13,03
5 380 Julie Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 13,22
6 201 Emilie Engelbrektson IL Brodd 13,27
7 290 Nora Kvervavik Bakkom Nittedal IL 13,36
8 66 Andrea Skaar Berg Dimna IL 13,42
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 100 m, Semifinale 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2.5
1 472 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 12,51
2 384 Elise Eikeland Sandnes IL 12,99
3 201 Emilie Engelbrektson IL Brodd 13,12
4 290 Nora Kvervavik Bakkom Nittedal IL 13,16
5 286 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Nittedal IL 13,25
6 495 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen Tyrving IL 13,28
7 137 Lilli Margaret Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 13,31
8 372 Vilja West Evensen Romerike Friidrett 13,45
Heat: 2 Vind: +2.1
1 392 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 12,82
2 346 Sophie Sund Ranheim IL 12,83
3 380 Julie Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 12,98
4 66 Andrea Skaar Berg Dimna IL 13,20
5 408 Helene KjĂŚr Sem IF 13,30
6 99 Thale Wenger Svenningsen FIK Orion 13,34
7 255 Stine Storaa MĂĽlselv Idrettslag 13,37
8 175 Tiril NĂŚss Iversen Hellas, IF 13,37
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 1500 m hinder (76,2) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 349 Malin Hoelsveen Raufoss Friidrett 4,56,06
2 6 Amalie Melby Arnesen Ask Friidrett 5,24,29
3 403 Ingrid Elise Kullerud Sarpsborg IL 5,26,56
4 11 Julia Varsi Ask Friidrett 5,26,80
5 167 Hedda Børø Opsøen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 5,33,70
6 14 Pia Norheim Ask Friidrett 5,34,86
7 288 Ida Madeleine Fuglset Nittedal IL 5,36,23
  185 Ane Bakstad Andreassen Idrettslaget Skjalg DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 400 Mina Weberg Gravdahl Sandvin, IL 49,60
2 199 Kaia Langvand Moe IK Hind 49,62
3 31 Malene Clausdatter Kleppenes Breimsbygda IL 50,39
4 204 Thea Eek-floten IL Jardar 50,87
5 398 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Sandvin, IL 51,74
6 240 Mie Hageskal KyrksĂŚterøra IL 52,15
Heat: 2
1 392 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 45,50
2 116 Jamila Isman Fredrikstad IF 47,33
3 193 Sarah Safaa Al-Saiddi Idrettslaget Skjalg 47,47
4 379 Anne-Grete L Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 49,26
5 214 Telma BjĂśrk Rostoft Kristjansson IL Koll 49,38
6 117 Leah Nygaard Strand Fredrikstad IF 49,72
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 392 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 45,50
2 116 Jamila Isman Fredrikstad IF 47,33
3 193 Sarah Safaa Al-Saiddi Idrettslaget Skjalg 47,47
4 379 Anne-Grete L Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 49,26
5 214 Telma BjĂśrk Rostoft Kristjansson IL Koll 49,38
6 400 Mina Weberg Gravdahl Sandvin, IL 49,60
7 199 Kaia Langvand Moe IK Hind 49,62
8 117 Leah Nygaard Strand Fredrikstad IF 49,72
9 31 Malene Clausdatter Kleppenes Breimsbygda IL 50,39
10 204 Thea Eek-floten IL Jardar 50,87
11 398 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Sandvin, IL 51,74
12 240 Mie Hageskal KyrksĂŚterøra IL 52,15
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Diskos (0,75kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 415 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Ski IL Friidrett 41,35
 
39,6439,7441,3539,91x39,57
2 387 Inga Rabben Reimers Sandnes IL 37,68
 
37,68xx34,76x35,48
3 261 Marte Skorta Modum Friidrettsklubb 36,37
 
32,3734,5135,8535,4836,3735,23
4 166 Hanna HaugsvĂŚr Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 34,99
 
34,9932,3927,2632,2232,36x
5 314 Nora Ekroll Jaidi Norna-Salhus IL 34,89
 
34,8931,3230,9133,0534,6830,58
6 357 Maria Hella Voje Heieren Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 29,06
 
x29,0625,6925,6526,12x
7 327 Thea Nilsen Ă˜rsta IL 27,70
 
x26,81xxx27,70
8 183 Solveig Vigeland Hinna Friidrett 27,56
 
27,3626,7427,3523,7921,8027,56
9 251 Thea Engen Olsen Løten Friidrett  25,99
 
23,6725,9924,89   
10 54 Aurelia Fremnesvik BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 25,62
 
23,5325,6223,85   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 226 Pernille Eun Haug Kongsvinger IL Friidrett 3,18
 
2,91
o
3,01
o
3,06
o
3,11
o
3,18
xo
3,25
xxx
2 416 Sara Benedikte Guttormsen Ski IL Friidrett 3,01
 
2,56
o
2,76
xxo
2,91
o
3,01
xo
3,06
x-
3,11
xx
3 203 June Marie Rønning IL Jardar 2,46
 
2,01
o
2,16
o
2,31
o
2,46
o
2,56
xxx
4 147 Helle Marie Kvalheim Halden IL 2,31
 
2,01
xo
2,16
o
2,31
xxo
2,46
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 384 Elise Eikeland Sandnes IL 11,08
 
-0,2-0,3-0,5-0,2-0,3+0,3
10,7310,5210,8710,7011,0810,60
2 90 Mathilde Handeland Fana IL 10,91
 
-0,3 -0,6-0,4 +0,3
10,26x10,0110,37x10,91
3 80 Tora Rønneberg Weng Eidsberg IL 10,81
 
-0,20,2-1,1-0,4-0,3+1,1
9,8610,1910,0510,309,8410,81
4 88 Frida SĂŚtrum Fana IL 10,43
 
+0,3-0,8+0,2+0,1+0,7 
10,109,6310,009,7210,43x
5 255 Stine Storaa MĂĽlselv Idrettslag 10,31
 
-0,6-0,6-0,2-0,4+0,0 
10,1910,1610,3110,1710,30x
6 87 Andrea Hjortland Fana IL 10,10
 
+0,3 +0,3-0,1  
10,10x9,7610,00xx
7 286 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Nittedal IL 10,09
 
1,1-0,6-0,2-0,3  
9,399,8410,099,94xx
8 206 Anna Sande IL Koll 9,95
 
-0,3-0,5-0,9-0,7-0,2+0,3
9,269,959,739,849,889,91
9 485 Pil Bødtker Henriksen Trondheim Friidrett 9,90
 
 +0,0-0,5   
x9,869,90   
10 190 Malin Toppe Johansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 9,74
 
+0,0-0,8-0,4   
9,609,749,71   
11 380 Julie Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 9,56
 
 -0,2-1,0   
x9,519,56   
12 199 Kaia Langvand Moe IK Hind 9,55
 
+0,0-0,7-0,1   
9,559,209,51   
13 379 Anne-Grete L Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 9,55
 
  +0,2   
xx9,55   
14 398 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Sandvin, IL 9,41
 
 -0,5    
x9,41x   
15 63 Yulissa Liv Stuge-Martinez BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 9,39
 
-0,2-0,9-0,3   
9,399,039,29   
  85 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre Fagernes IL nm
 
xxx   
  147 Helle Marie Kvalheim Halden IL nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2.8
1 115 Ida Andrea Breigan Fredrikstad IF 12,08
2 163 Anna Kolstø Jensen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 12,74
3 128 Nicoline Pallesen Coulson Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 13,05
4 21 Amalie Lerøen Kallevik BĂŚkkelagets SK 13,30
5 423 Elisabet Stemshaug Gilje Søgne IL 13,41
6 253 Maren Undheim Lye IL 13,42
7 235 Kajsa Victoria Liene Borning Kristiansands IF 13,67
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.7
1 347 Hannah Cobola Cole Raufoss Friidrett 13,06
2 506 Kaja Carlsen-Brown Tyrving IL 13,09
3 98 Hermine Hansen FIK Orion 13,38
4 145 Elilnila Chelliah Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 13,48
5 498 Hannah Emilie Qvenild Bergh Tyrving IL 13,53
  1 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Ă…lesund FIK DNF
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.9
1 178 Lisa Maylen Stensøy Herkules Friidrett 12,58
2 341 Nora Aune Ranheim IL 12,61
3 208 Isabella Alida Indrebø IL Koll 12,92
4 52 Wiktoria Leokadia Sochal BUL, IL i 13,47
5 385 Elsie Hjartholm Seger Sandnes IL 13,57
6 26 Milla Thorshaug Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 13,90
Heat: 4 Vind: +1.3
1 131 Miriam Pedersen Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 12,75
2 427 Iselin Evensen Sømna IL 12,94
3 425 Julie Ekeland Ose Søgne IL 13,34
4 310 Julie Bakke Liland Norna-Salhus IL 13,34
5 456 Nora Berg Fiske Strindheim il 13,41
6 508 Kristina Vatnar Lie Tyrving IL 13,45
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 100 m, Finale Vind: -1.4
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 115 Ida Andrea Breigan Fredrikstad IF 12,17
2 341 Nora Aune Ranheim IL 12,63
3 178 Lisa Maylen Stensøy Herkules Friidrett 12,71
4 131 Miriam Pedersen Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 12,93
5 506 Kaja Carlsen-Brown Tyrving IL 13,16
6 427 Iselin Evensen Sømna IL 13,19
7 208 Isabella Alida Indrebø IL Koll 13,21
8 163 Anna Kolstø Jensen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 13,24
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 100 m, Semifinale 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.2
1 115 Ida Andrea Breigan Fredrikstad IF 12,02
2 341 Nora Aune Ranheim IL 12,49
3 208 Isabella Alida Indrebø IL Koll 12,84
4 506 Kaja Carlsen-Brown Tyrving IL 12,94
5 347 Hannah Cobola Cole Raufoss Friidrett 12,98
6 98 Hermine Hansen FIK Orion 13,16
7 423 Elisabet Stemshaug Gilje Søgne IL 13,29
8 21 Amalie Lerøen Kallevik BĂŚkkelagets SK 13,39
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.4
1 178 Lisa Maylen Stensøy Herkules Friidrett 12,62
2 131 Miriam Pedersen Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 12,71
3 427 Iselin Evensen Sømna IL 12,90
4 163 Anna Kolstø Jensen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 12,91
5 128 Nicoline Pallesen Coulson Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 13,15
6 425 Julie Ekeland Ose Søgne IL 13,37
7 456 Nora Berg Fiske Strindheim il 13,45
  310 Julie Bakke Liland Norna-Salhus IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 1500 m hinder (76,2) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 531 Anna Marie Nordengen SirevĂĽg Vidar, Sportsklubben 5,02,29
2 29 Eva Ingebrigtsen Bratsberg IL 5,10,85
3 289 Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset Nittedal IL 5,22,09
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 457 Nora StorĂĽs Sommer Strindheim il 50,65
2 517 Sophia Oliva Borgen Tyrving IL 51,67
3 38 Cathrine Grønbech BUL, IL i 52,01
4 303 Anne Øi Tharaldsen Danielsen Norna-Salhus IL 52,57
Heat: 2
1 113 Emma Skibstad Bekkevik Fredrikstad IF 45,02
2 272 Inger Bergslid Namsen Friidrettsforening 47,62
3 454 Sofie Skard Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 48,71
4 194 Thea DessinguĂŠ Idrettslaget Skjalg 49,24
5 310 Julie Bakke Liland Norna-Salhus IL 49,80
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 113 Emma Skibstad Bekkevik Fredrikstad IF 45,02
2 272 Inger Bergslid Namsen Friidrettsforening 47,62
3 454 Sofie Skard Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 48,71
4 194 Thea DessinguĂŠ Idrettslaget Skjalg 49,24
5 310 Julie Bakke Liland Norna-Salhus IL 49,80
6 457 Nora StorĂĽs Sommer Strindheim il 50,65
7 517 Sophia Oliva Borgen Tyrving IL 51,67
8 38 Cathrine Grønbech BUL, IL i 52,01
9 303 Anne Øi Tharaldsen Danielsen Norna-Salhus IL 52,57
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Diskos (1,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 521 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 39,99
 
x39,3138,79x39,99x
2 155 Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl Hattfjelldal IL 32,71
 
30,5532,6632,71x28,27x
3 450 Anna Solheim Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 31,36
 
-30,7930,5630,4231,3331,36
4 16 Julia Eveline Refvik Asker Sk. Friidrett 29,01
 
25,2926,0229,0124,6526,8828,98
5 110 Nikoline Thunem FiskĂĽ IL 27,38
 
26,7724,41x26,1827,3826,41
6 358 Mette-Elise ØdegĂĽrd Vaskinn Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 26,88
 
23,94x22,8925,1124,8426,88
7 466 Anja Wilker Tingvoll Friidrettskl. 26,51
 
26,5125,7423,5725,45xx
8 170 Thea Marianne Dahl Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 25,76
 
23,4525,7624,4423,0122,81x
9 361 Malene Storøygard Rjukan Idrettslag 22,59
 
xx22,59   
10 356 Julie Therese Alme Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 21,34
 
x21,3420,42   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 500 Hedvig KallĂĽk Tyrving IL 1,76
 
1,58
o
1,62
o
1,65
o
1,68
o
1,71
o
1,74
xo
1,76
o
1,78
xxx
2 159 Sigrid Forsmo Kapskarmo Hattfjelldal IL 1,60
 
1,48
o
1,52
o
1,55
o
1,58
xxo
1,60
o
1,62
xxx
3 207 Ingrid Hamsund IL Koll 1,60
 
1,43
o
1,48
o
1,52
xxo
1,55
xo
1,58
xxo
1,60
xo
1,62
xxx
4 368 Kjersti Nicoline Lilleby Romerike Friidrett 1,60
 
1,48
xo
1,52
o
1,55
o
1,58
o
1,60
xxo
1,62
xxx
5 450 Anna Solheim Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 1,55
 
1,38
o
1,43
o
1,48
o
1,52
o
1,55
o
1,58
xxx
6 394 Emilija Lorina Kibalcica Sandnessjøen IL 1,48
 
1,43
o
1,48
o
1,52
xxx
6 440 Linea Steiro-DarĂŠn Sortland Friidrettsklubb 1,48
 
1,43
o
1,48
o
1,52
xxx
8 385 Elsie Hjartholm Seger Sandnes IL 1,48
 
1,38
o
1,43
xxo
1,48
o
1,52
xxx
9 363 Matilde Flor Størvold Rjukan Idrettslag 1,46
 
1,38
o
1,46
xo
1,48
xxx
10 59 Karoline Albrigtsen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 1,43
 
1,38
o
1,43
o
1,48
xxx
  425 Julie Ekeland Ose Søgne IL NM
 
1,38
xx-
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 69 Sarah Saunes Moldskred Dimna IL 2,76
 
2,56
o
2,66
o
2,76
o
2,86
xxx
2 435 Rebecka Haaland Sørild FIK 2,56
 
2,16
o
2,31
xo
2,46
xo
2,56
o
2,66
xxx
3 413 Celine Aschehoug Hesthagen Ski IL Friidrett 2,16
 
2,16
o
2,31
xxx
4 412 Amelia Underland Ski IL Friidrett 2,16
 
2,01
xo
2,16
xxo
2,31
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.0
1 4 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 11,85
2 141 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 12,52
3 83 Laura Tietje Johanna van der Veen Fagernes IL 12,74
4 410 Vibeke Ovidie GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 13,09
5 111 Britney Benert Florø Tog IF 13,51
6 468 Mali Bjerke Meisingset Tingvoll IL 13,55
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.2
1 265 Maren Bakke Amundsen Moelven IL 12,14
2 461 Hedda Ekrem Johansen Sturla IF 12,55
3 333 Agnes Elisabeth Morud Ranheim IL 13,11
4 297 Tracie Appiadjei Duodu Nittedal IL 13,68
5 198 Ida-Louise Øverland IK Hind 13,84
6 180 Thea Lovise Nordanger Herkules Friidrett 13,90
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.2
1 511 Miranda Lauvstad Tyrving IL 12,58
2 135 Emma Dahl Sørbo Gneist,IL 12,75
3 84 Malin RundbrĂĽten Ludvigsen Fagernes IL 13,13
4 173 Lillian Amponsah Washington Hellas, IF 13,26
5 171 Thelma Aase Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 13,47
6 242 Emma Sophie Gjerland Lambertseter IF 13,55
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 100 m hekk (76,2 8,5m) Vind: +0.6
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 4 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 13,59
2 340 Mia Guldteig Lien Ranheim IL 13,94
3 467 Lisa Wilker Tingvoll Friidrettskl. 14,03
4 471 Kajsa Rooth Tjalve, IK 14,11
5 141 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 14,49
6 410 Vibeke Ovidie GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 15,36
7 242 Emma Sophie Gjerland Lambertseter IF 16,22
  56 Frida Aasmoe BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 100 m, Finale Vind: +0.9
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 4 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 11,69
2 265 Maren Bakke Amundsen Moelven IL 11,97
3 511 Miranda Lauvstad Tyrving IL 12,40
4 461 Hedda Ekrem Johansen Sturla IF 12,48
5 141 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 12,50
6 135 Emma Dahl Sørbo Gneist,IL 12,58
7 83 Laura Tietje Johanna van der Veen Fagernes IL 12,83
8 410 Vibeke Ovidie GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 13,00
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 124 Ingeborg ØstgĂĽrd Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 9,40,90
2 374 Ina Halle Haugen Runar, IL 9,40,95
3 376 Maren Halle Haugen Runar, IL 9,41,41
4 513 Sigrid Alvik Tyrving IL 9,54,65
5 188 Freya Mjølsnes Idrettslaget Skjalg 10,08,33
6 354 Mali Eidnes Bakken Rindal IL 10,17,69
7 494 Bertine Haneberg Tyrving IL 10,18,84
8 373 Gjendine Gjelstad RebĂĽrd Runar, IL 10,34,37
9 174 Solveig Steen Hofstad Hellas, IF 10,47,07
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 103 Ingrid SĂŚtre Ellingsen FIL AKS-77 1,01,85
2 182 Ingrid KilvĂŚr Nilssen Herøy IL 1,01,85
3 501 Ida Sophie Leir Tyrving IL 1,02,77
4 232 Ingrid Vaboen Kristiansands IF 1,04,68
5 244 Vilde Terjesdatter Gulvik Larvik Turn & IF 1,05,79
Heat: 2
1 391 Nora Haugen Sandnes IL 56,44
2 191 Marin Stray Gautadottir Idrettslaget Skjalg 57,74
3 345 Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg Ranheim IL 58,24
4 487 Hanna Hagevik Bakke Trysilgutten IL 58,88
5 177 EilĂŠn Brenne Herkules Friidrett 59,39
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 391 Nora Haugen Sandnes IL 56,44
2 191 Marin Stray Gautadottir Idrettslaget Skjalg 57,74
3 345 Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg Ranheim IL 58,24
4 487 Hanna Hagevik Bakke Trysilgutten IL 58,88
5 177 EilĂŠn Brenne Herkules Friidrett 59,39
6 103 Ingrid SĂŚtre Ellingsen FIL AKS-77 1,01,85
7 182 Ingrid KilvĂŚr Nilssen Herøy IL 1,01,85
8 501 Ida Sophie Leir Tyrving IL 1,02,77
9 232 Ingrid Vaboen Kristiansands IF 1,04,68
10 244 Vilde Terjesdatter Gulvik Larvik Turn & IF 1,05,79
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Kule (3,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 547 Mariell HetlesĂŚter Morken Voss IL 14,57
 
14,1714,57xx14,23x
2 467 Lisa Wilker Tingvoll Friidrettskl. 12,44
 
12,0811,6012,4411,26-12,34
3 60 Maiken Rose Bjerknesli BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 12,01
 
10,6411,1011,1211,1112,0111,11
4 79 Thea Emilie Selstø Haugersveen Eidanger Idrettslag 11,42
 
10,9610,9611,4210,9310,7410,55
5 271 Frida Elise Havik Namsen Friidrettsforening 11,11
 
x10,6011,11x10,8010,54
6 34 Marit Berge Bryne Friidrettsklubb 11,02
 
11,0110,7210,4010,0810,0411,02
7 471 Kajsa Rooth Tjalve, IK 10,57
 
10,15x10,57x10,45x
8 158 Mina Madeleine Hofstad Hattfjelldal IL 10,45
 
10,149,199,329,1810,459,86
9 101 Anna Leonora Isdal Dolmen FIL AKS-77 10,13
 
x10,13x   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Slegge (3,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 262 Ruth-Magrethe Austad Nilsen Modum Friidrettsklubb 55,87
 
55,3453,4554,67x54,3755,87
2 295 Tiril LappegĂĽrd Nittedal IL 54,57
 
49,4751,1853,0554,5747,49x
3 547 Mariell HetlesĂŚter Morken Voss IL 49,19
 
x46,50x48,4149,1949,04
4 362 Maria Elise Calizo Bugge Rjukan Idrettslag 48,08
 
45,50x43,29x48,0847,86
5 67 Henrikke Antonsen Dimna IL 46,58
 
40,7646,58xxx46,50
6 478 Mari Hytten Skyvang Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 45,81
 
x44,10x45,81x45,73
7 55 Aurora Fremnesvik BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 45,28
 
xx41,0244,9045,28x
8 65 Evelyn Sundal Dalebrand, IL 36,76
 
32,7536,7634,4934,3534,1536,66
9 60 Maiken Rose Bjerknesli BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 35,52
 
32,6635,5234,38   
10 101 Anna Leonora Isdal Dolmen FIL AKS-77 34,53
 
33,7334,5332,70   
11 57 Ingeborg Marie Kjerulf Grenersen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 30,38
 
xx30,38   
12 338 Mari Krangnes Aune Ranheim IL 29,48
 
xx29,48   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 4 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 12,54
 
-0,8-1,3-1,5-0,8  
12,5312,5412,0412,32- 
2 268 Mathilde Sofie Karlsen Klokseth Moss IL 11,89
 
+0,5-0,4-1,6 -1,4+0,1
11,7811,7611,34x11,8911,86
3 173 Lillian Amponsah Washington Hellas, IF 11,55
 
-0,4-1,7-1,5-1,2-0,7-1,6
11,5511,2511,3311,1611,2511,14
4 447 Nora Hegdahl Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 10,91
 
+0,7-1,0-1,7+0,6-2,2 
10,9110,5410,5110,3510,24-
5 304 Celina Opheim Schicht Norna-Salhus IL 10,57
 
-2,0+0,8-2,5+0,8-1,4-0,2
10,5710,3710,2110,0310,3210,28
6 106 Linnea Thorsheim FIL AKS-77 10,23
 
 -1,0-0,9 -1,2 
x9,9410,23x9,88x
7 89 Maria Vie Ytrearne Fana IL 10,18
 
  -1,7-1,3-1,4-1,1
xx10,1810,019,9410,10
8 428 Solveig Bjøru Sømna IL 10,04
 
-1,0-1,6 -1,1-0,2-0,7
9,3810,04x9,689,719,96
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS