UM 2020

Arrangert av: Ull/Kisa

28.08.2020 - 30.08.2020


UM 2020
 
J-15 Lengde 
Plass: Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 384 Elise Eikeland Sandnes IL 5,20
 
+0,7+0,3+0,5-0,1+0,0+0,2
5,204,995,084,974,955,13
2 99 Thale Wenger Svenningsen FIK Orion 5,08
 
+1,0 +0,3  -0,6
5,08x4,88xx5,06
3 86 Sunniva Fjeld Fagernes IL 5,03
 
+1,0+0,1+0,5-0,9-0,2-0,5
4,804,954,974,774,955,03
4 85 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre Fagernes IL 5,01
 
+0,9+0,3 -0,3-0,8 
5,014,93x4,884,90x
5 90 Mathilde Handeland Fana IL 4,99
 
+1,2+0,6+0,3+0,0+0,5-0,3
3,694,764,544,864,994,97
6 217 Marie Marvik Hølland IL Sand 4,85
 
-0,2-0,3+0,3+0,6-0,4-0,7
4,684,494,834,604,704,85
7 485 Pil Bødtker Henriksen Trondheim Friidrett 4,79
 
+0,2+0,0+0,1-0,1-0,3+0,0
4,684,314,614,794,704,77
8 80 Tora Rønneberg Weng Eidsberg IL 4,71
 
-0,3-0,1-0,3+0,3-0,2+0,0
4,634,714,694,574,514,68
9 66 Andrea Skaar Berg Dimna IL 4,68
 
-0,2+0,2-0,1   
4,484,594,68   
10 255 Stine Storaa MĂĄlselv Idrettslag 4,67
 
-0,1+0,0+0,1   
4,674,494,40   
11 199 Kaia Langvand Moe IK Hind 4,65
 
+0,7 -0,1   
4,65x4,60   
12 164 Emilie Høyland Schou Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 4,62
 
 -0,9    
x4,62x   
13 398 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Sandvin, IL 4,54
 
+0,7-0,1-0,3   
4,544,424,28   
14 31 Malene Clausdatter Kleppenes Breimsbygda IL 4,54
 
+0,3+0,7+0,2   
4,384,334,54   
15 190 Malin Toppe Johansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 4,51
 
+1,1+0,8+0,2   
4,514,494,38   
16 88 Frida Sætrum Fana IL 4,46
 
+0,8+0,1+0,8   
4,354,464,35   
17 87 Andrea Hjortland Fana IL 4,33
 
+0,6-0,4+0,4   
4,334,334,27   
18 286 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Nittedal IL 4,32
 
+0,9-0,2+0,1   
4,274,244,32   
19 346 Sophie Sund Ranheim IL 4,28
 
+0,0+0,2+0,1   
4,283,993,99   
20 472 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 4,27
 
+0,0+0,9    
3,154,27x   
21 437 Alice Steinarsdatter Jørgensen Sortland Friidrettsklubb 4,26
 
+0,6+0,8+0,1   
4,224,264,22   
22 441 Tiril Røiri Stranda Sortland Friidrettsklubb 4,04
 
+0,6 +0,4   
3,83x4,04   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS