UM 2018

Arrangert av: Overhalla IL

31.08.2018 - 02.09.2018


UM 201831.08.2018
 
G-15 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.9
1 39 Herman Sandor Baranyi-berge Borg, FIL 11,82
2 495 Benjamin Bjørnstad Sturla IF 12,17
3 609 Sindre Fidje Andersen Kristiansands IF-Friidrett 12,27
4 178 Jørgen Evensen Lund Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 12,28
5 232 Sander Kaas Munthe Jørgensen Horten Friidrettsklubb 12,40
6 4 Elias August Bergheim Ask Friidrett 12,46
Heat: 2 Vind: -1.3
1 223 Scott YgĂĽrd Hellas, IF 11,92
2 170 Jon Erik Heggeriset Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 12,07
3 383 Aanund Olavson TveitĂĽ Otra IL 12,18
4 9 Kristian Magnus Bekken Ask Friidrett 12,37
5 378 Magnus Reigstad Osterøy IL 12,37
6 235 William Skjoldli Hovding, TIL 12,95
Heat: 3 Vind: -1.3
1 267 Knut Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 11,80
2 177 Mats Rossland Hjørnevik Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 12,13
3 251 Simon Aune Johansen IK Hind  12,35
4 165 Thord Flatebø Iversen FRI IL 12,46
5 369 Simon Cruz Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 12,66
6 151 Adrian Antero Kinnunen Florø Tog IF 12,67
Heat: 4 Vind: -1.3
1 265 Elias Julian Ludviksen IL Pioner Friidrett 12,01
2 547 Sigurd Clementsen Tyrving IL 12,20
3 491 Gaute Øymo MĂŚlen Strandebarm IL 12,23
4 586 Johannes Eiksund Ă˜rsta IL 12,29
  559 Emil Nordal Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett DQ:R162.6
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 100 m, finale Vind: -0.4
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 267 Knut Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 11,71
2 39 Herman Sandor Baranyi-berge Borg, FIL 11,73
3 383 Aanund Olavson TveitĂĽ Otra IL 11,85
4 495 Benjamin Bjørnstad Sturla IF 11,86
5 265 Elias Julian Ludviksen IL Pioner Friidrett 11,89
6 547 Sigurd Clementsen Tyrving IL 12,04
7 177 Mats Rossland Hjørnevik Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 12,07
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 100 m, semifinale 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.2
1 265 Elias Julian Ludviksen IL Pioner Friidrett 11,76
2 267 Knut Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 11,77
3 383 Aanund Olavson TveitĂĽ Otra IL 11,93
4 547 Sigurd Clementsen Tyrving IL 12,13
5 170 Jon Erik Heggeriset Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 12,14
6 251 Simon Aune Johansen IK Hind  12,15
7 178 Jørgen Evensen Lund Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 12,21
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.0
1 39 Herman Sandor Baranyi-berge Borg, FIL 11,75
2 495 Benjamin Bjørnstad Sturla IF 11,99
3 177 Mats Rossland Hjørnevik Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 12,03
4 609 Sindre Fidje Andersen Kristiansands IF-Friidrett 12,13
5 491 Gaute Øymo MĂŚlen Strandebarm IL 12,21
6 586 Johannes Eiksund Ă˜rsta IL 12,22
  223 Scott YgĂĽrd Hellas, IF DQ:R162.6
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 1500 m hinder (76,2) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 219 Trond Olav Halvorsen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 4,37,44
2 575 Johannes GalĂĽen Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,40,31
3 167 Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 4,41,97
4 485 Erlend Hatlem Kringeland Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 4,45,69
5 450 Sindre Fredriksen Sarpsborg IL 4,46,36
6 357 Trym Fjøsne-hexeberg Nittedal IL 4,52,96
7 264 Mohamed Husein Ali IL Nybrott 4,58,39
8 341 Sivert Juven Nesbyen IL Friidrett 5,05,34
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 362 Fredrik Haavardtun Gullachsen Norna-Salhus IL 41,39
2 165 Thord Flatebø Iversen FRI IL 43,26
3 206 Eivind Engløkk Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 43,99
4 443 Martin Røland Jensen Sandvin, IL 44,33
5 343 Torbjørn Andersen Nesbyen IL Friidrett 45,71
Heat: 2
1 487 Julian Skimmeland Aasheim Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 39,89
2 86 Mats William Marrot BĂŚkkelagets SK 40,53
3 252 Tobias Johansen IK Hind  43,32
4 188 Tobias Allers-Hansen Gneist,IL 43,51
5 4 Elias August Bergheim Ask Friidrett 44,15
6 365 Kasper Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 55,00
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 487 Julian Skimmeland Aasheim Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 39,89
2 86 Mats William Marrot BĂŚkkelagets SK 40,53
3 362 Fredrik Haavardtun Gullachsen Norna-Salhus IL 41,39
4 165 Thord Flatebø Iversen FRI IL 43,26
5 252 Tobias Johansen IK Hind  43,32
6 188 Tobias Allers-Hansen Gneist,IL 43,51
7 206 Eivind Engløkk Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 43,99
8 4 Elias August Bergheim Ask Friidrett 44,15
9 443 Martin Røland Jensen Sandvin, IL 44,33
10 343 Torbjørn Andersen Nesbyen IL Friidrett 45,71
11 365 Kasper Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 55,00
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 Diskos (1,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 373 Steffen Melheim Olden IL 62,96
 
60,3051,7959,3960,7959,3362,96
2 145 Anders Vik Fil Aks-77 50,83
 
x41,80x50,83xx
3 383 Aanund Olavson TveitĂĽ Otra IL 46,26
 
44,3446,2643,4939,8746,05x
4 389 Sander Bjørbekk Skarland Overhalla IL 45,83
 
x45,2244,97x45,8345,34
5 44 Mathias Andreas Reksten Dale Breimsbygda IL 44,39
 
x41,2442,82x44,3941,05
6 481 Oscar Sebastian Sederholm Hoff Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 41,60
 
37,7339,4839,2141,6038,5239,66
7 581 Troy Brandseth Norbakk Voss IL 39,73
 
xx35,6238,47x39,73
8 371 Nikolai Røeggen Ulvund Norodd, IL 37,07
 
34,1334,10x37,07xx
9 316 Truls Engen Olsen Løten Friidrett  30,62
 
x30,62x   
10 87 Petter Nikolai Berg BĂŚkkelagets SK 29,97
 
29,59x29,97   
11 276 Preben Talas Engh Kristiansands IF-Friidrett 29,44
 
28,91x29,44   
12 35 August Larem Svare Bodø Friidrettsklubb 23,48
 
22,2523,48x   
  40 Helge Wirstad Dynna Brandbu IF nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 282 Fabian August Furnes Warpe LaksevĂĽg TIL 4,50
 
4,20
xxo
4,30
o
4,40
o
4,50
xo
4,60
xxx
2 365 Kasper Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 4,20
 
3,90
xo
4,10
o
4,20
o
4,30
xxx
3 129 Mathias Myrmel HerdlevĂŚr Fana IL 3,30
 
2,85
xo
3,00
xo
3,15
xo
3,30
xo
3,40
xxx
4 567 Odin Vinje Kjendalen UrĂŚdd Friidrett 3,15
 
2,85
o
3,00
o
3,15
o
3,30
xxx
5 565 Adrian Kojen UrĂŚdd Friidrett 3,00
 
2,85
o
3,00
xxo
3,15
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 487 Julian Skimmeland Aasheim Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 12,90
 
+1,4  +1,5  
12,90x-12,62--
2 548 Simen Gimnes Tyrving IL 11,94
 
+0,5+1,8+1,2+1,0+1,7 
11,2711,2911,3811,7411,94x
3 1 Christian AndrĂŠ Thomassen Aremark IF 11,87
 
+1,2+1,4+0,8+1,4 +0,9
11,8511,8710,8011,48x11,79
4 151 Adrian Antero Kinnunen Florø Tog IF 11,66
 
+1,2+0,7    
10,9411,66----
5 127 Markus Kaland Kongsrud Fana IL 11,54
 
+0,7+1,9+1,8 +1,9+0,9
11,3311,2011,54-10,349,68
6 274 Johannes Lunde Kristiansands IF-Friidrett 11,45
 
+1,0+0,9+0,8+1,0+1,3 
11,3911,4510,9411,1611,13x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.2
1 551 Tobias Windjusveen Tyrving IL 11,75
2 218 Thomas Harris-Christensen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 12,01
3 136 Aleksander Haug FIK Orion 12,14
4 142 Martin Pettersen FIK Orion 12,37
5 36 Henrik LĂźnell Alstadhaug Bodø Friidrettsklubb 12,49
6 31 Hendrik Woie Flølo Bergens TF 13,02
Heat: 2 Vind: -1.7
1 387 Jørgen Homstad Overhalla IL 11,73
2 434 Jonas BerggĂĽrd SkĂĽden Sandnes IL 12,02
3 213 Markus Aalo Flood Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 12,12
4 529 Christian AndrĂŠs Lervik Tyrving IL 12,43
5 461 Sondre Mork Kasin Snøgg Friidrett 12,85
6 363 Jovany Diogo De Carvalho Nzita Norna-Salhus IL 12,86
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.8
1 101 Jonas AndrĂŠ Ose Dimna IL 11,78
2 375 Frank Odin Niyokindi Osterøy IL 11,95
3 141 Marcus Henriksen FIK Orion 12,17
4 224 Benjamin Rød Herkules Friidrett 12,36
5 7 Jon-Henning GullbrĂĽ Hilleren Ask Friidrett 12,38
6 513 Sondre Yri Aaberg Sørild FIK 12,70
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 100 m, finale Vind: -0.2
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 101 Jonas AndrĂŠ Ose Dimna IL 11,28
2 387 Jørgen Homstad Overhalla IL 11,35
3 551 Tobias Windjusveen Tyrving IL 11,57
4 434 Jonas BerggĂĽrd SkĂĽden Sandnes IL 11,78
5 375 Frank Odin Niyokindi Osterøy IL 11,81
6 218 Thomas Harris-Christensen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 12,01
7 213 Markus Aalo Flood Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 12,24
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 1500 m hinder (76,2) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 270 Georg Ovesen Kristiansand Løpeklubb 4,34,89
2 594 Nils Tveite Ă…s IL 4,37,01
3 69 Jesper Andreas Matsson Lundin BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,37,89
4 187 Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand Gneist,IL 4,38,17
5 103 Mats Fredriksen Dimna IL 4,44,53
6 115 Birk Bell Lysaker Fana IL 4,51,23
7 574 Henrik Fjeld Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,57,38
8 67 Haakon Andreas Hangstad BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 5,03,24
9 64 Aleksander Simonsen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 5,04,46
  43 Kaya Emin Sahin Breimsbygda IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 300 m hekk (84,0 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 249 Robert David Sheath IK Hind  41,27
2 376 Fredrik Strand Blichfeldt Osterøy IL 46,60
3 36 Henrik LĂźnell Alstadhaug Bodø Friidrettsklubb 1,05,65
Heat: 2
1 262 Sander Aae Skotheim IL Koll 39,83
2 183 Herman Ellingsen Gneist,IL 40,37
3 281 Christian Frich MĂŚhlum LaksevĂĽg TIL 42,82
4 213 Markus Aalo Flood Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 44,09
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 262 Sander Aae Skotheim IL Koll 39,83
2 183 Herman Ellingsen Gneist,IL 40,37
3 249 Robert David Sheath IK Hind  41,27
4 281 Christian Frich MĂŚhlum LaksevĂĽg TIL 42,82
5 213 Markus Aalo Flood Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 44,09
6 376 Fredrik Strand Blichfeldt Osterøy IL 46,60
7 36 Henrik LĂźnell Alstadhaug Bodø Friidrettsklubb 1,05,65
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Diskos (1,5kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 15 Vebjørn SĂŚten Skre Asker Sk. Friidrett 47,78
 
46,00x42,2847,7846,32x
2 5 Erlend Bergfjord NĂŚss Ask Friidrett 47,62
 
x47,62x46,9946,92x
3 518 Sondre Løkke Hagen Tingvoll IL 37,31
 
36,9634,74xx36,7737,31
4 234 Sebastian Wichstrøm Rolland Hovding, TIL 35,88
 
32,62x31,7832,11x35,88
5 262 Sander Aae Skotheim IL Koll 30,86
 
xx30,86xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 114 Andreas KĂĽrstad Fana IL 1,80
 
1,64
o
1,69
o
1,74
o
1,77
xxo
1,80
o
1,85
xxx
2 479 Mads Weiseth Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 1,74
 
1,59
o
1,64
xxo
1,69
o
1,74
xxo
1,77
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Spyd (700gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 262 Sander Aae Skotheim IL Koll 57,81
 
47,3554,2757,7057,8153,38x
2 141 Marcus Henriksen FIK Orion 52,21
 
x49,07x50,7046,9452,21
3 434 Jonas BerggĂĽrd SkĂĽden Sandnes IL 52,19
 
x46,1549,5350,8752,19x
4 272 Daniel Thrana Kristiansands IF-Friidrett 51,27
 
44,3651,2738,1144,4450,8846,43
5 446 Benjamin Gressløs Sarpsborg IL 51,27
 
41,2351,2744,6138,2544,4350,27
6 518 Sondre Løkke Hagen Tingvoll IL 50,47
 
41,6139,0946,0447,2146,1650,47
7 234 Sebastian Wichstrøm Rolland Hovding, TIL 49,73
 
44,35x49,4149,73x47,10
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 27 Christian Vik Pettersen Bergens TF 4,30
 
3,90
o
4,10
o
4,30
xxo
4,40
xxx
2 266 Ivar Løwø IL Pioner Friidrett 3,60
 
3,00
o
3,40
o
3,60
xo
3,70
xxx
  28 Eskil Reier Njerve Bergens TF NM
 
3,80
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.0
1 486 Jacob Vaula Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 11,55
2 478 Sigve BrandtzĂŚg HĂĽrberg Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 11,76
3 533 Haakon Petersen Amble Tyrving IL 11,84
4 18 Ludvig Elias Engen Askim IF 12,13
5 6 Jesper Jensen Ask Friidrett 12,18
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.9
1 152 Ben Jeffrey Benert Florø Tog IF 11,75
2 554 Henrik FlĂĽtnes Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 11,75
3 48 Anders Nikolai Bovolden BUL, IL i 11,91
4 112 Anders Seim Berentsen Fana IL 12,02
5 368 Sebastian Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 12,37
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 100 m, finale Vind: -0.4
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 486 Jacob Vaula Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 11,20
2 554 Henrik FlĂĽtnes Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 11,27
3 152 Ben Jeffrey Benert Florø Tog IF 11,27
4 478 Sigve BrandtzĂŚg HĂĽrberg Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 11,68
5 533 Haakon Petersen Amble Tyrving IL 11,70
6 112 Anders Seim Berentsen Fana IL 11,99
7 48 Anders Nikolai Bovolden BUL, IL i 12,00
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 110 m hekk (91,4 9,14) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.9
1 201 Sondre Mjølkarlid Hattfjelldal IL 15,48
2 278 Oliver Engen Krødsherad IL 16,06
3 592 Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud Ă…s IL 17,20
4 368 Sebastian Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 19,48
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.8
1 523 Markus Rooth Tjalve, IK 15,40
2 113 Andreas Joseph Dixon Fana IL 15,84
3 458 Simen Guttormsen Ski IL Friidrett 16,10
4 464 Espen Shields Sortland Friidrettsklubb 17,05
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 110 m hekk, finale (91,4 9,14) Vind: -0.5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 523 Markus Rooth Tjalve, IK 14,52
2 201 Sondre Mjølkarlid Hattfjelldal IL 14,95
3 113 Andreas Joseph Dixon Fana IL 15,30
4 458 Simen Guttormsen Ski IL Friidrett 15,67
5 278 Oliver Engen Krødsherad IL 15,73
6 464 Espen Shields Sortland Friidrettsklubb 16,58
  592 Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud Ă…s IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 12 Ole Lyngbø Ask Friidrett 8,50,71
2 353 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset Nittedal IL 8,58,33
3 173 Sharmarke Ahmed Ahmed Shire Friidrettsklubben Stein 9,07,31
4 228 Marius Liljeberg Wang Herkules Friidrett 9,07,41
5 186 Milion Gebremedhin Gneist,IL 9,10,48
6 243 Stian Birkeland Idrettslaget Skjalg 9,21,38
7 166 David Stefan Rieger Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 9,30,13
  528 Christian AndrĂŠ Olsen Tyrving IL DNF
 
Runde tider
1000 m - 353 - 3,01,292000 m - 353 - 6,01,27 
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 556 HĂĽvard Fluge Petterson Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 52,57
2 331 Jakob Granheim MĂĽlselv Idrettslag 53,11
3 607 Sander S Lindevik Kristiansand Løpeklubb 54,96
4 6 Jesper Jensen Ask Friidrett 56,79
Heat: 2
1 354 Sebastian Casper Plows Nittedal IL 49,89
2 293 Kristian Trigueno Steen Larvik Turn & IF 50,37
3 593 Mads Rognerud Ă…s IL 50,55
4 500 Harald Lund Johansen Sunndal Il Friidrett 51,91
  545 Peter Horvati Svoren Tyrving IL DQ:R163,3
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 354 Sebastian Casper Plows Nittedal IL 49,89
2 293 Kristian Trigueno Steen Larvik Turn & IF 50,37
3 593 Mads Rognerud Ă…s IL 50,55
4 500 Harald Lund Johansen Sunndal Il Friidrett 51,91
5 556 HĂĽvard Fluge Petterson Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 52,57
6 331 Jakob Granheim MĂĽlselv Idrettslag 53,11
7 607 Sander S Lindevik Kristiansand Løpeklubb 54,96
8 6 Jesper Jensen Ask Friidrett 56,79
  545 Peter Horvati Svoren Tyrving IL DQ:R163,3
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Kule (5,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 492 Bendik Espenes Strindheim il 16,64
 
16,5116,5016,6416,35xx
2 273 Fabian Weinberg Kristiansands IF-Friidrett 16,45
 
16,45xxxxx
3 278 Oliver Engen Krødsherad IL 15,33
 
14,2314,1414,5614,6015,33x
4 523 Markus Rooth Tjalve, IK 14,75
 
14,07x14,3814,7514,75x
5 185 HĂĽvard Oppedal Rinde Gneist,IL 11,99
 
11,3411,5911,6111,99xx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Slegge (5,0kg/120,0cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 284 HĂĽkon Eik Litland LaksevĂĽg TIL 65,04
 
61,6063,4061,54x64,6565,04
2 253 Arne Osnes Devik IL Brodd 59,93
 
54,54x59,34xx59,93
3 278 Oliver Engen Krødsherad IL 50,15
 
50,1549,1148,0648,39x49,30
4 412 Oliver Skov VĂĽer Rjukan Idrettslag 44,52
 
43,0441,00x44,52xx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 132 Sondre Vie Ytrearne Fana IL 14,42
 
  +0,2+1,2  
xx14,1514,42xx
2 208 Jonas Nuland RĂŚstad Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 12,53
 
 +1+0,4 +1,5+0,2
x12,0612,42x12,5312,29
3 18 Ludvig Elias Engen Askim IF 11,20
 
+1,3+0,7   +0,4
11,0910,84xxx11,20
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.7
1 119 Filip Bøe Fana IL 11,15
2 247 Iver Lars HĂĽvard Koppen IK Hind  11,31
3 514 Isak Aleksander Skar Bulling Tingvoll Friidrettskl. 11,49
4 561 Sander Steen Myrvang Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 11,73
5 388 Kristian Strømhylden Himo Overhalla IL 11,76
6 506 Muamba Caleb Kongolo Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 11,81
7 599 Kristoffer Seegaard Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 12,18
Heat: 2 Vind: -1.1
1 54 Luca Thompson BUL, IL i 11,37
2 310 Patrick Bjørkhaug Johannessen Lørenskog Friidrettslag 11,53
3 156 Kristoffer Persen Fredrikstad IF 11,69
4 326 Magnus Andersen Knarvik Moss IL 12,06
5 139 David GrøttĂĽ FIK Orion 12,19
6 105 Sture MĂĽseide Dimna IL 12,33
7 360 Elias Sanden Søvik Norna-Salhus IL 12,37
Heat: 3 Vind: -1.0
1 50 Edem Schaanning Agbo BUL, IL i 11,26
2 352 Jonathan Adrian Tambago Jacobsen Nittedal IL 11,37
3 200 Erik Tanawat Mikkeljord Hattfjelldal IL 11,38
4 280 Andreas Frich MĂŚhlum LaksevĂĽg TIL 11,61
5 45 Robert AndrĂŠ Moldestad Breimsbygda IL 11,92
6 289 Bendik Bull-Hansen Larvik Turn & IF 11,99
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 100 m, finale Vind: -0.7
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 119 Filip Bøe Fana IL 10,91
2 50 Edem Schaanning Agbo BUL, IL i 11,01
3 247 Iver Lars HĂĽvard Koppen IK Hind  11,13
4 352 Jonathan Adrian Tambago Jacobsen Nittedal IL 11,26
5 54 Luca Thompson BUL, IL i 11,31
6 200 Erik Tanawat Mikkeljord Hattfjelldal IL 11,38
  310 Patrick Bjørkhaug Johannessen Lørenskog Friidrettslag DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 110 m hekk (100,0 9,14m) Vind: -0.3
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 241 Oscar Alm Harestad Idrettslaget Skjalg 15,94
2 596 Simen Sebastian Hansen Ă…s IL 16,42
  181 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 342 Sondre Juven Nesbyen IL Friidrett 8,34,39
2 515 Simon Nebijo Karlsen Steinshamn Tingvoll Friidrettskl. 8,35,08
3 217 Tedros Gebretensai Haile Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 8,36,96
4 475 Mathias Flak Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 8,37,94
5 196 Trym Halvard Sagstuen Tønnesen Halden IL 8,40,19
6 377 Magnus Gjerstad Osterøy IL 8,41,08
7 90 Sivert Antonsen Eggen Bøler IF - Friidrett 8,54,60
8 600 Martin MĂŚle Gneist,IL 9,06,95
9 216 Simon Østreng Veland Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 9,09,24
10 451 Sondre Rishøi Sarpsborg IL 9,19,49
11 194 Amaru Raighendler Jeasar Wijman Halden IL 9,22,65
12 51 Herman Foss BUL, IL i 9,49,60
 
Runde tider
1000 m - 217 - 2,49,902000 m - 217 - 5,49,18 
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 402 Olav KvĂĽle Gissinger Ranheim IL 51,24
2 289 Bendik Bull-Hansen Larvik Turn & IF 52,41
3 59 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit BUL, IL i 53,02
4 89 Jan Marcus Nielsen Solheim Bøler IF - Friidrett 53,32
5 599 Kristoffer Seegaard Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 55,30
Heat: 2
1 473 Kristian Skage Nordlund Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 51,52
2 215 Robin Wathne Nedrehagen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 52,48
3 241 Oscar Alm Harestad Idrettslaget Skjalg 52,72
4 468 Ă˜ystein Steinsvik Evjen Sortland Friidrettsklubb 53,83
5 469 Martin Føll Stadsbygd IL - Friidrett 54,24
Heat: 3
1 535 Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas Tyrving IL 47,39
2 385 Fredrik Gerhardsen Øvereng Overhalla IL 47,53
3 347 Leon Douglas Nesodden IF 50,76
4 549 Syver Røinaas Tyrving IL 51,51
  271 Sigurd Tveit Kristiansand Løpeklubb DNF
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 535 Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas Tyrving IL 47,39
2 385 Fredrik Gerhardsen Øvereng Overhalla IL 47,53
3 347 Leon Douglas Nesodden IF 50,76
4 402 Olav KvĂĽle Gissinger Ranheim IL 51,24
5 549 Syver Røinaas Tyrving IL 51,51
6 473 Kristian Skage Nordlund Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 51,52
7 289 Bendik Bull-Hansen Larvik Turn & IF 52,41
8 215 Robin Wathne Nedrehagen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 52,48
9 241 Oscar Alm Harestad Idrettslaget Skjalg 52,72
10 59 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit BUL, IL i 53,02
11 89 Jan Marcus Nielsen Solheim Bøler IF - Friidrett 53,32
12 468 Ă˜ystein Steinsvik Evjen Sortland Friidrettsklubb 53,83
13 469 Martin Føll Stadsbygd IL - Friidrett 54,24
14 599 Kristoffer Seegaard Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 55,30
  271 Sigurd Tveit Kristiansand Løpeklubb DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 181 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 6,85
 
+1,8-1,2 +1,0+0,8+1,0
6,256,37x6,466,846,85
2 214 Pawel Kucaj Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 6,49
 
0,6 +1,1 +1,5 
5,96x6,49x6,40x
3 118 Erlend Bolstad Raa Fana IL 6,45
 
+1,1+0,2+0,9   
6,046,416,45xxx
4 124 Johan Magnus Bjørgan Fana IL 6,40
 
 +0,4 +0,9 +0,7
x6,38x6,40x6,22
5 595 Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud Ă…s IL 6,36
 
 +1,0+0,4+1,6+1,3 
x6,046,366,156,27x
6 386 Iver Strand Øvereng Overhalla IL 6,29
 
+0,5+1,0+1,3+1,1+0,6+1,8
6,076,296,196,246,216,28
7 360 Elias Sanden Søvik Norna-Salhus IL 6,13
 
+1,1   +1,2 
6,05xxx6,13x
8 493 Tobias Heskestad Strindheim il 6,12
 
0,8+0,9+0,3+1,6 +1,0
5,836,125,865,96x5,86
9 506 Muamba Caleb Kongolo Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 5,84
 
 +1,3    
x5,84x   
10 402 Olav KvĂĽle Gissinger Ranheim IL 5,79
 
-0,3+0,2+0,9   
5,475,795,71   
11 125 Lars Jørgen Haugland Fana IL 5,49
 
 +1,7+0,4   
x5,435,49   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 Slegge (6,0kg/121,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 8 Kristen Brosvik Ask Friidrett 61,70
 
60,0961,70xxxx
2 315 Sebastian Busterud Gulaker Løten Friidrett  47,98
 
43,9544,8746,44x47,98x
3 372 Mathias Melheim Olden IL 37,21
 
32,8432,77x32,9536,0137,21
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.1
1 604 Miranda Lauvstad Nesøya IL 12,77
2 184 Hilda-Lovise Riisnes Riise Gneist,IL 13,15
3 306 Dana Angelina Medic Lyngdal IL 13,36
4 460 Vibeke GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 13,58
5 338 Amalie Christin Eliassen Nesbyen IL Friidrett 13,61
6 517 Mali Bjerke Meisingset Tingvoll IL 13,76
7 162 Linnea Rørbakken FRI IL 13,80
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.9
1 516 Lisa Wilker Tingvoll IL 13,07
2 2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 13,30
3 160 Emma StorsĂŚter FRI IL 13,43
4 601 Tracie Duodu Nittedal IL 13,50
5 442 Nora Brandsnes Pedersen Sandnessjøen IL 13,95
6 415 Stella Seraina Wang Romerike Friidrett 13,97
7 108 Edel Halle Fagernes IL 14,00
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.3
1 496 Hedda Ekrem Johansen Sturla IF 13,05
2 521 Kajsa Rooth Tjalve, IK 13,16
3 65 Anna Wang Ørjavik BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 13,22
4 335 Lise Qin Roll-Sneve Narvik IL 13,38
5 153 Britney Benert Florø Tog IF 13,71
6 88 Rebekka Roheim BĂŚkkelagets SK 13,85
  505 Fatou Camara Søndre Land IL, Friidrett DNS
Heat: 4 Vind: -0.8
1 180 Emma Dahl Sørbo Gneist,IL 12,85
2 189 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 12,95
3 562 Solveig Emilie Johansen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 13,65
4 225 EilĂŠn Brenne Herkules Friidrett 13,78
5 339 Frida Halland Simensen Nesbyen IL Friidrett 13,87
6 66 Frida Aasmoe BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 13,89
7 544 Pernille Stensrud Tyrving IL 13,94
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 100 m, finale Vind: -1.2
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 180 Emma Dahl Sørbo Gneist,IL 12,75
2 189 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 12,80
3 604 Miranda Lauvstad Nesøya IL 12,87
4 496 Hedda Ekrem Johansen Sturla IF 12,97
5 516 Lisa Wilker Tingvoll IL 13,13
6 521 Kajsa Rooth Tjalve, IK 13,29
  2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 100 m, semifinale 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.5
1 2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 12,80
2 604 Miranda Lauvstad Nesøya IL 12,87
3 496 Hedda Ekrem Johansen Sturla IF 12,91
4 189 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 12,93
5 65 Anna Wang Ørjavik BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 13,25
6 335 Lise Qin Roll-Sneve Narvik IL 13,32
7 562 Solveig Emilie Johansen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 13,68
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.4
1 180 Emma Dahl Sørbo Gneist,IL 12,90
2 516 Lisa Wilker Tingvoll IL 13,09
3 521 Kajsa Rooth Tjalve, IK 13,10
4 184 Hilda-Lovise Riisnes Riise Gneist,IL 13,11
5 306 Dana Angelina Medic Lyngdal IL 13,27
6 160 Emma StorsĂŚter FRI IL 13,58
7 601 Tracie Duodu Nittedal IL 13,58
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 1500 m hinder (76,2) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 546 Sigrid Alvik Tyrving IL 4,57,03
2 408 Mali Eidnes Bakken Rindal IL 5,15,12
3 534 Janne Alseth Tyrving IL 5,17,82
4 349 Victoria Hammersmark Nitteberg Nesodden IF 5,20,72
5 24 Emilie Lysaker Høgne Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - Friidrett 5,28,21
6 476 Nora Hegdahl Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 5,31,52
7 351 Henriette Nilssen Nittedal IL 5,34,38
8 497 Maren Karlsen Bekkestad Sturla IF 5,51,01
9 543 Merete Sperstad Tyrving IL 5,54,33
10 560 Mia Jenny Nygaard Østreng Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 5,55,51
11 358 Tuva Hjelset Nittedal IL 5,57,34
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 197 Mille Eide Nyhus Hamar IL 46,74
2 524 Hanna Hagevik Bakke Trysilgutten IL 48,09
3 436 Lea Stakkeland Sandnes IL 48,55
4 566 Guro Halvorsdatter Røyneland UrĂŚdd Friidrett 48,63
5 460 Vibeke GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 50,48
6 335 Lise Qin Roll-Sneve Narvik IL 51,18
Heat: 2
1 78 Nora Bakke ByĂĽsen IL 45,12
2 401 Mia Guldteig Lien Ranheim IL 45,61
3 239 Marin Stray Gautadottir Idrettslaget Skjalg 46,77
4 256 Anna Mathilde Blegen IL Koll 46,89
  2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 78 Nora Bakke ByĂĽsen IL 45,12
2 401 Mia Guldteig Lien Ranheim IL 45,61
3 197 Mille Eide Nyhus Hamar IL 46,74
4 239 Marin Stray Gautadottir Idrettslaget Skjalg 46,77
5 256 Anna Mathilde Blegen IL Koll 46,89
6 524 Hanna Hagevik Bakke Trysilgutten IL 48,09
7 436 Lea Stakkeland Sandnes IL 48,55
8 566 Guro Halvorsdatter Røyneland UrĂŚdd Friidrett 48,63
9 460 Vibeke GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 50,48
10 335 Lise Qin Roll-Sneve Narvik IL 51,18
  2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Diskos (0,75kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 426 Elin Mardal Sandane Turn og Idrettslag 36,76
 
34,0028,4636,09x36,76x
2 580 Mariell HetlesĂŚter Morken Voss IL 34,01
 
xx34,01x33,8333,07
3 324 Ruth-magrethe Nilsen Modum Friidrettsklubb 33,53
 
27,4633,5327,37xx33,04
4 70 Maiken Rose Bjerknesli BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 29,48
 
23,4229,4828,9427,3729,4326,29
5 557 Mari Hytten Skyvang Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 28,14
 
26,5528,14x26,98x-
6 92 Evelyn Sundal Dalebrand, IL 27,55
 
x24,2427,55xxx
7 356 Tiril LappegĂĽrd Nittedal IL 26,01
 
26,0119,70xx22,7022,07
8 305 Maria Slettebø Lye IL 22,67
 
22,6722,1620,3622,4721,2218,32
9 323 Ingebjørg HørlĂźck Berg Modum Friidrettsklubb 21,99
 
18,7120,2421,99   
10 96 Elin Skavnes VĂĽge Dimna IL 21,28
 
x21,28x   
11 603 Oda Baustad Sømna IL 21,13
 
21,1319,92x   
12 120 Frida Rose Dixon Fana IL 20,77
 
xx20,77   
13 97 Elise Garnes Kleven Dimna IL 19,45
 
19,4517,9918,31   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 126 Maria Vie Ytrearne Fana IL 2,90
 
2,80
o
2,90
xo
3,00
xxx
2 106 Thea Emilie Selstø Haugersveen Eidanger Idrettslag 2,55
 
2,40
o
2,55
o
2,70
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 11,53
 
0,00,0    
11,1311,53----
2 116 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa Fana IL 11,26
 
0,00,0-0,9+0,5+1,1-0,5
11,2610,9810,6910,9211,0510,90
3 327 Mathilde Sofie Karlsen Klokseth Moss IL 11,22
 
+0,5+0,2+0,9+0,7+0,9-0,5
10,9710,4410,9410,9211,1011,22
4 197 Mille Eide Nyhus Hamar IL 11,13
 
0,0+0,2+1,0+0,6+1,1-0,4
10,9111,1310,8710,8511,0810,97
5 189 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 10,78
 
+0,70,0-0,4+1,0+0,9+0,8
10,3510,4510,5110,1110,5810,78
6 476 Nora Hegdahl Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 10,58
 
+0,20,0+0,4+1,4+0,3+0,7
10,5110,5610,5310,0510,3810,58
7 325 Frøya Eriksen Moss IL 10,56
 
0,00,0+0,7   
10,4610,5610,35---
8 47 Marit Berge Bryne Friidrettsklubb 10,47
 
+0,80,0-0,1+0,6+0,8+0,3
10,4110,3810,209,9210,3110,47
9 499 Synne Leonora Tronslien Sturla IF 10,37
 
  +1,1   
xx10,37   
10 578 Kristin MĂŚhle Vollan I.K. 10,34
 
0,00,0+0,9   
10,349,369,75   
11 254 Julie Kristin Skjerdal IL Brodd 9,81
 
+0,30,0    
9,818,29x   
12 502 Solveig Bjøru Sømna IL 9,65
 
 0,0+0,9   
x9,329,65   
13 526 Aurora Erlandsen Opland Tyrving IL 9,55
 
+0,5nwi+0,3   
9,379,559,17   
14 355 Selma Gullikstad Nittedal IL 9,46
 
0,00,0+1,3   
9,319,029,46   
15 231 Johanna Ming Schmidt Johansen Horten Friidrettsklubb 9,09
 
-0,20,0+0,7   
8,959,098,57   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.7
1 519 Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Tjalve, IK 12,90
2 176 Maria Svendsen SkĂĽr Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 12,94
3 340 Gro Marcela Tvedt Nesbyen IL Friidrett 13,32
4 494 Malin Riise Gran Stryn T og IL 13,37
5 209 Jorunn Elisabeth Bakkevig Nagell Bjordal Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 13,79
6 532 Hanne Solberg Løtveit Tyrving IL 13,80
  10 Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø Ask Friidrett DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.6
1 337 Abigail Ogoti Nesbyen IL Friidrett 12,66
2 172 Elea Jørstad Bock Friidrettsklubben Stein 12,88
3 107 Inger Constance Eidhammer Lunde Etne IL 13,09
4 418 Elisabella Hjelpdahl Runar, IL 13,41
5 143 Mia Evensen FIK Orion 13,44
6 233 Eva Moldestad Hovding, TIL 13,68
7 398 Liv Karoline Grimstad Ranheim IL 13,70
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.3
1 117 Emma Moldestad Abotnes Fana IL 12,60
2 140 Maiken Andreassen FIK Orion 12,81
3 121 Hannah Rimstad Steffensen Fana IL 12,87
4 297 Saranda Krueziu Larvik Turn & IF 13,17
5 440 Synne Eikeland Sandnes IL 13,22
6 279 Mathilde Amalie Skreddernes KvĂŚfjord Idrettslag Allianse 13,36
7 111 Sigrid Andrine Garvik Fagernes IL 13,65
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 100 m, finale Vind: -0.7
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 117 Emma Moldestad Abotnes Fana IL 12,54
2 176 Maria Svendsen SkĂĽr Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 12,69
3 337 Abigail Ogoti Nesbyen IL Friidrett 12,74
4 519 Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Tjalve, IK 12,85
5 140 Maiken Andreassen FIK Orion 12,86
6 121 Hannah Rimstad Steffensen Fana IL 13,11
7 172 Elea Jørstad Bock Friidrettsklubben Stein 13,28
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 1500 m hinder (76,2) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 350 Hannah Berntzen Engevik Nittedal IL 5,05,83
2 211 Kristine Alne Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 5,14,66
3 285 Siri Gamst Glittenberg LaksevĂĽg TIL 5,23,06
4 392 Johanne Møllevik Rødsjø Rana Friidrettsklubb 5,59,96
5 11 Maren Høviskeland Ask Friidrett 6,01,49
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 94 Anna Garnes Kleven Dimna IL 47,19
2 312 Karen Plukkerud Løten Friidrett  47,77
3 336 Tina NygĂĽrd Stavenes Narvik IL 50,75
Heat: 2
1 287 Andrea Rooth Lambertseter IF 43,21
2 569 Erle Lyng Verdal Friidrettsklubb 44,44
3 60 Solveig BustgĂĽrd Gran BUL, IL i 46,96
4 297 Saranda Krueziu Larvik Turn & IF 48,10
5 283 Fride Rolfsdatter VĂĽgen LaksevĂĽg TIL 50,80
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 287 Andrea Rooth Lambertseter IF 43,21
2 569 Erle Lyng Verdal Friidrettsklubb 44,44
3 60 Solveig BustgĂĽrd Gran BUL, IL i 46,96
4 94 Anna Garnes Kleven Dimna IL 47,19
5 312 Karen Plukkerud Løten Friidrett  47,77
6 297 Saranda Krueziu Larvik Turn & IF 48,10
7 336 Tina NygĂĽrd Stavenes Narvik IL 50,75
8 283 Fride Rolfsdatter VĂĽgen LaksevĂĽg TIL 50,80
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Diskos (1,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 41 Lotta Flatum Fallingen Brandbu IF 45,22
 
x45,22xx41,4642,76
2 13 Elisabeth Thon Rosvold Asker Sk. Friidrett 44,32
 
43,1443,44x42,9744,32x
3 380 Emelia TveitĂĽ Otra IL 35,52
 
33,89x33,1835,5233,78x
4 382 Unni Olavsdotter TveitĂĽ Otra IL 31,22
 
27,0131,11x31,2228,8929,14
5 329 Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen Moss IL 29,28
 
28,0226,95x28,0126,8929,28
6 590 Kristin SĂŚter HĂĽnes Ă…lesund FIK 26,23
 
23,43xx26,23x22,68
7 34 Amalie Evjen Olsen Bodø Friidrettsklubb 25,32
 
x24,65x24,8125,32x
8 396 Kaja Kotte Fredriksen Ranheim IL 22,91
 
xx22,9119,79xx
  453 Helle Margrethe Aspaas Selbu IL nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 512 Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen Sørild FIK 1,73
 
1,60
o
1,65
o
1,70
o
1,73
xo
1,75
xxx
2 519 Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Tjalve, IK 1,52
 
1,37
o
1,42
xo
1,47
xo
1,52
o
1,57
xxx
3 102 Kornelia Roppen Dimna IL 1,47
 
1,42
o
1,47
o
1,52
xxx
4 82 Emma Marie Synstad BĂŚkkelagets SK 1,47
 
1,37
o
1,42
o
1,47
xxo
1,52
xxx
5 268 Tonje Sundal Jølster IL 1,37
 
1,37
o
1,42
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Spyd (500gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 374 Vibeke Engen OppegĂĽrd IL 44,83
 
43,90xx39,2544,1844,83
2 329 Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen Moss IL 43,82
 
43,8238,52x38,2441,5742,71
3 380 Emelia TveitĂĽ Otra IL 39,81
 
39,81x32,72xxx
4 268 Tonje Sundal Jølster IL 32,10
 
xxx32,10xx
5 104 Oline Rise Kvalen Dimna IL 29,82
 
x29,82x23,8922,95x
6 427 Christina SĂŚtre Lea Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 27,59
 
26,60x27,5925,34x26,32
7 439 Sunniva Kulkarni Sandnes IL 20,16
 
17,44x20,16xx18,00
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 134 Synne Marie Engebretsen Fana IL 3,00
 
2,80
o
2,90
o
3,00
xo
3,15
xxx
2 440 Synne Eikeland Sandnes IL 2,80
 
2,55
o
2,70
o
2,80
o
2,90
xxx
3 321 Therese Torvund Mandal og Halse IL-Friidrett 2,70
 
2,40
o
2,55
o
2,70
xo
2,80
xxx
4 432 Ine Marie LodĂŠn Vidvei Sandnes IL 2,55
 
2,40
o
2,55
xo
2,70
xxx
5 279 Mathilde Amalie Skreddernes KvĂŚfjord Idrettslag Allianse 2,55
 
2,40
xo
2,55
xxo
2,70
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.6
1 367 Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjørnevik Norna-Salhus IL 12,74
2 301 Cathrine Trøen Lillehammer IF 12,81
3 449 Lone Malmberg Sarpsborg IL 12,84
4 465 Kristine Marie Pettersen Sortland Friidrettsklubb 13,25
5 395 Ingvild Hognestad Nilsen Ranheim IL 13,75
6 204 Cecilie Lervik Endresen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 13,80
Heat: 2 Vind: -1.4
1 29 Hanne Arstein Bergens TF 12,89
2 488 Maria Helene Fagerli Storfjord IL 12,92
3 84 Iben Carnhed BĂŚkkelagets SK 13,00
4 3 Karoline JĂŚger Aremark IF 13,33
5 109 Kari Øye Fagernes IL 13,47
6 345 Embla Amanda Bi Granly Nesodden IF 13,88
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 100 m hekk (76,2 8,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.5
1 367 Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjørnevik Norna-Salhus IL 14,09
2 448 Juni Evensen Sarpsborg IL 14,99
3 84 Iben Carnhed BĂŚkkelagets SK 15,41
4 421 Line Aasland Runar, IL 17,15
5 467 Tirill Emilie Bjørneberg Sortland Friidrettsklubb 17,61
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.8
1 541 Maria Aaberg Tyrving IL 14,52
2 29 Hanne Arstein Bergens TF 15,25
3 146 Andrea Thorsheim Fil Aks-77 15,71
4 438 Siri Lindanger Sandnes IL 16,40
5 428 Kristine Løwe Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 18,10
6 394 Elise MarlĂŠn Slette Eltervaag Ranheim IL 19,68
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 100 m hekk, finale (76,2 8,5m) Vind: -1.2
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 367 Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjørnevik Norna-Salhus IL 13,91
2 541 Maria Aaberg Tyrving IL 14,37
3 448 Juni Evensen Sarpsborg IL 14,92
4 29 Hanne Arstein Bergens TF 15,11
5 84 Iben Carnhed BĂŚkkelagets SK 15,25
6 146 Andrea Thorsheim Fil Aks-77 15,43
7 438 Siri Lindanger Sandnes IL 16,08
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 100 m, finale Vind: -0.4
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 367 Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjørnevik Norna-Salhus IL 12,36
2 29 Hanne Arstein Bergens TF 12,55
3 488 Maria Helene Fagerli Storfjord IL 12,58
4 449 Lone Malmberg Sarpsborg IL 12,66
5 301 Cathrine Trøen Lillehammer IF 12,72
6 84 Iben Carnhed BĂŚkkelagets SK 13,01
7 465 Kristine Marie Pettersen Sortland Friidrettsklubb 13,29
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 471 Grethe Tyldum Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 9,53,62
2 572 Emilie Mo Vidar, Sportsklubben 9,59,11
3 244 Thea Austbø Idrettslaget Skjalg 10,26,77
 
Runde tider
1000 m - 212 - 3,18,232000 m - 212 - 6,44,00 
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 477 Signe Kjesbu Ottersland Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 1,02,49
2 109 Kari Øye Fagernes IL 1,03,70
3 413 Sarah Marie Samuelsen Rjukan Idrettslag 1,06,47
Heat: 2
1 573 Frida Røe TĂŚrum Vidar, Sportsklubben 56,31
2 263 Selma Løchen Engdahl IL Koll 1,00,26
3 433 Ingrid Haga Sandnes IL 1,00,68
4 530 Constance Løken Dahl Tyrving IL 1,00,72
5 227 Kristine Flaatten Herkules Friidrett 1,02,37
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 573 Frida Røe TĂŚrum Vidar, Sportsklubben 56,31
2 263 Selma Løchen Engdahl IL Koll 1,00,26
3 433 Ingrid Haga Sandnes IL 1,00,68
4 530 Constance Løken Dahl Tyrving IL 1,00,72
5 227 Kristine Flaatten Herkules Friidrett 1,02,37
6 477 Signe Kjesbu Ottersland Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 1,02,49
7 109 Kari Øye Fagernes IL 1,03,70
8 413 Sarah Marie Samuelsen Rjukan Idrettslag 1,06,47
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Kule (3,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 588 Birthe Franck-Petersen Ă…lesund FIK 13,51
 
12,1212,3413,5112,9412,4412,91
2 292 Kaja Mørch Pettersen Larvik Turn & IF 12,66
 
12,66x12,45x12,34x
3 379 Marianne Feidje Mjelde Osterøy IL 11,79
 
-10,9111,0410,9011,0611,79
4 84 Iben Carnhed BĂŚkkelagets SK 11,24
 
-9,81--11,24x
5 33 Oda Marie Myklebust Bergens TF 11,09
 
10,2610,9110,7711,0711,0911,01
6 344 Elizabeth Pettersen Turk Nesodden IF 10,72
 
9,9910,609,4710,2810,72x
7 409 Mathilde Eidnes Bakken Rindal IL 10,14
 
9,1910,06x9,479,5110,14
8 226 Hera Ran Örlygsdottir Herkules Friidrett 10,06
 
8,899,219,699,5410,069,90
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Slegge (3,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 322 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten Modum Friidrettsklubb 57,53
 
55,5955,36xx55,8457,53
2 33 Oda Marie Myklebust Bergens TF 55,35
 
x52,6254,8254,0055,3554,99
3 30 Hedda Hauge AasgĂĽrd Bergens TF 55,22
 
53,1255,2254,35x53,7750,93
4 226 Hera Ran Örlygsdottir Herkules Friidrett 45,73
 
x43,54xxx45,73
5 588 Birthe Franck-Petersen Ă…lesund FIK 42,00
 
42,00xxxxx
6 203 Anna Møinichen Alsos Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 40,75
 
32,6840,75x32,07x37,52
7 602 Nina Strand Romerike Friidrett 39,71
 
39,71xxxxx
8 221 Eirin Wold Alternes Hellas, IF 33,41
 
24,82x31,46x31,8433,41
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 3 Karoline JĂŚger Aremark IF 12,09
 
+1,0+1,7 +1,1 +0,6
11,4211,57x11,87x12,09
2 84 Iben Carnhed BĂŚkkelagets SK 11,25
 
+0,9+0,8+1,1 +1,1+0,8
10,6810,9611,18x11,2510,91
3 210 Kaja Kleppe Salemonsen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 11,00
 
+1,2+1,1  +1,2 
10,9511,00x-10,64x
4 123 Jennifer Charoenchon Mjøs Fana IL 10,75
 
 +1,5+1,1+1,1+1,1+1,3
x10,7310,3110,5210,2010,75
5 379 Marianne Feidje Mjelde Osterøy IL 10,62
 
+0,8+1,4+1,1   
10,5710,6210,32---
6 345 Embla Amanda Bi Granly Nesodden IF 10,31
 
+1,1 +1,8+1,6+1,2+1,1
10,31x10,189,659,369,33
7 438 Siri Lindanger Sandnes IL 10,27
 
+0,0+1,5+1,5+1,1+1,1+0,5
10,0110,2410,27x10,0010,10
8 77 Hedda Hoff Hagen ByĂĽsen IL 10,02
 
+0,5+1,4+1,6+1,7+1,3 
10,029,739,799,509,71x
9 109 Kari Øye Fagernes IL 9,39
 
 +1,7    
x9,39x   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.3
1 307 Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Lyngdal IL 12,50
2 308 Maja Emilia Medic Lyngdal IL 12,66
3 85 Karine Jacobsen BĂŚkkelagets SK 12,76
4 57 Rashida Akpana Assa BUL, IL i 13,04
5 144 Silje Therese Skyttermoen FIK Orion 13,54
6 295 Maria Helene Kinn Olsen Larvik Turn & IF 13,85
Heat: 2 Vind: -1.4
1 520 Kaitesi Auma Ertzgaard Tjalve, IK 12,62
2 26 Brita Mehl Lode Bergens TF 12,67
3 364 June SĂŚbøe Tveit Norna-Salhus IL 12,87
4 470 Amalie Grande Bjørnstad Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 13,23
5 110 Maria Lill Garvik Fagernes IL 13,30
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 100 m hekk (84,0 8,5m) Vind: -1.5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 81 Caroline Haugan BĂŚkkelagets SK 15,74
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 100 m, finale Vind: -0.4
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 307 Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Lyngdal IL 12,48
2 520 Kaitesi Auma Ertzgaard Tjalve, IK 12,49
3 308 Maja Emilia Medic Lyngdal IL 12,58
4 26 Brita Mehl Lode Bergens TF 12,69
5 85 Karine Jacobsen BĂŚkkelagets SK 12,84
6 57 Rashida Akpana Assa BUL, IL i 13,17
  364 June SĂŚbøe Tveit Norna-Salhus IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 212 Kristine Lande Dommersnes Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 9,52,86
2 406 Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset Rennebu IL 10,27,05
3 63 Abelone Holm Irgens BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 11,02,13
4 296 Mathilde Jensen Larvik Turn & IF 11,17,19
5 53 Kristin Fagerli BUL, IL i 11,21,11
 
Runde tider
1000 m - 212 - 3,18,232000 m - 212 - 6,44,00 
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 550 Thale Augensen Tyrving IL 1,01,53
2 294 Margrethe Lauritzen Larvik Turn & IF 1,01,77
3 400 Marte Nyborg Ranheim IL 1,02,92
4 466 Stine Emye Solheim Sortland Friidrettsklubb 1,04,05
5 261 Marie Fiedler Amlien IL Koll 1,05,70
6 311 Ingunn Nilsen Hagen Løten Friidrett  1,08,23
Heat: 2
1 364 June SĂŚbøe Tveit Norna-Salhus IL 56,58
2 291 Josefine Tomine Eriksen Larvik Turn & IF 57,54
3 220 Vilde VĂĽge Henriksen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 59,96
4 319 Mathilde Ruud Mandal og Halse IL-Friidrett 1,00,66
5 56 Rachael Eide BUL, IL i 1,02,03
6 49 Camilla Lunde Colleuille BUL, IL i 1,02,91
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 364 June SĂŚbøe Tveit Norna-Salhus IL 56,58
2 291 Josefine Tomine Eriksen Larvik Turn & IF 57,54
3 220 Vilde VĂĽge Henriksen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 59,96
4 319 Mathilde Ruud Mandal og Halse IL-Friidrett 1,00,66
5 550 Thale Augensen Tyrving IL 1,01,53
6 294 Margrethe Lauritzen Larvik Turn & IF 1,01,77
7 56 Rachael Eide BUL, IL i 1,02,03
8 49 Camilla Lunde Colleuille BUL, IL i 1,02,91
9 400 Marte Nyborg Ranheim IL 1,02,92
10 466 Stine Emye Solheim Sortland Friidrettsklubb 1,04,05
11 261 Marie Fiedler Amlien IL Koll 1,05,70
12 311 Ingunn Nilsen Hagen Løten Friidrett  1,08,23
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 591 Sigrid Kleive Ă…lesund FIK 5,70
 
 +0,3 +0,8+0,6+1,5
-3,76x5,445,705,50
2 483 Thale Leirfall Bremset Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 5,67
 
+1,2+0,9+1,0+1,1+1,3+0,8
5,455,585,415,525,675,50
3 484 Thea Leirfall Bremset Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 5,49
 
  +1,4+1,0+1,2 
xx5,255,495,31x
4 100 Johanne Rise Kvalen Dimna IL 5,41
 
+0,6 +1,5+1,1+1,0 
5,25x5,135,245,41x
5 381 Lise Hornnes Otra IL 5,22
 
 +1,3+1,0 +0,8+1,5
x4,954,94x5,115,22
6 205 Celine Furdal Lyngholm Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 5,05
 
+0,9 +1,2+1,3+0,4+1,4
4,84x5,054,504,864,99
7 444 Nora KjĂŚrnet Dullum Sandvin, IL 4,83
 
0,9 +0,7+1,3  
4,83-4,794,52--
8 122 Ingrid Cecilia Haga Hartveit Fana IL 4,18
 
 -0,7 +1,2 +1,7
x4,18x4,03x3,99
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 Slegge (4,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 452 Maren StensvĂĽg Seim Sauda IL 30,66
 
28,1228,4128,6726,3829,2530,66
2 605 Dagny Mogen Løten Friidrett 28,83
 
26,05x28,83xx26,74
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS