Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene 2019

Arrangert av: IL Tyrving

14.06.2019 - 16.06.2019


Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene15.06.2019
 
G-10 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.3
  210 Teodor Eng Eiker-Kvikk, IF 9,64
  721 Filip Melbø-Hammershaug Lillehammer IF 9,00
  868 Jacob Wam Weldingh Nittedal IL 9,77
  1361 Aksel Grøtting SjĂśstrĂśm Tyrving IL 11,66
  1539 Sophus Janson Tyrving IL 9,40
  1720 Axel Lauvdal Myhren Grane Arendal 10,49
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.4
  51 Linus Syversen Botne SK 11,19
  499 Filip Olof Olander Ejdfors Heggedal IL 9,91
  695 Sverre Hansen Munkvold Lambertseter IF 10,57
  747 Casey Ferdinand Felde Lørenskog FIL 8,94
  752 Even Pettersen Lørenskog FIL 10,16
  1250 Adrian Solheim Johnsen Strindheim IL 11,03
  1392 Didrik S. Andrup Tyrving IL 10,54
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.4
  688 Leo Elijah Berndtsson Sanders Lambertseter IF 10,66
  750 Elias Pettersen Lørenskog FIL 9,84
  854 Alfred SĂŚther Riise Nittedal IL 10,39
  961 Karl Magnus TveitĂĽ Otra IL 10,24
  1475 Magnus Lunaas Sørensen Tyrving IL 11,68
  1509 Noah Isinius Tønsberg-Nes Tyrving IL 10,84
  1592 Iver Løvgaard FaksvĂĽg Ullensaker/Kisa IL 9,54
  1692 Tobias Knobel Vindbjart, IL 10,51
Heat: 4 Vind: +0.8
  507 Aleksander Jørgen Lunn Hellas, IF 9,76
  682 Bjørn-Terje Tisthamar Lambertseter IF 14,84
  744 Aksel SelvĂĽg Vegarsson Lørenskog FIL 10,53
  817 Brage Olai Totlandsdal SĂŚvik Moss IL 10,37
  1071 David Sindre Risberg Sandefjord Turn & IF 9,46
  1272 Henrik Healy Andresen Sturla IF 9,99
  1488 Markus Bjørtomt Tyrving IL 10,86
  1550 Thorbjørn Forbord Jacobsen Tyrving IL 9,66
Heat: 5 Vind: +0.8
  237 Philip Christensen Moen Fana IL 10,26
  562 Erik Hammer Hitra FIK 10,64
  600 Emilian Nygaard Lilleberg Koll IL 10,10
  1061 Sindre Klausen Veggan Røa IL 9,50
  1064 Jostein Marvik Hølland Sand IL 9,42
  1460 Kolbjørn Hadaway-Hesjevoll Tyrving IL 10,09
  1506 Nikolai Gjoka Hinholm Tyrving IL 10,29
  1507 Nikolai Lid Tyrving IL 11,11
Heat: 6 Vind: +1.0
  50 Iver Mathisen Askim Botne SK 10,12
  352 Angelo Ommundsen Johnsen Grane Arendal 10,17
  375 Vetle Lier Groruddalen FIK 9,76
  1445 Johan Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 10,49
  1453 Jørgen Andreas Kristiansen Furfjord Tyrving IL 10,34
  1479 Marcus William Flynn Tyrving IL 10,93
  1717 Ilian IrgĂĽrd Pimenta de Miranda Tyrving IL 11,53
  1722 Johannes Myrstad Tyrving IL 9,82
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-10 Lengde (Satssone 50cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  50 Iver Mathisen Askim Botne SK 3,47
 
0,00,0-1,4   
3,353,333,47   
  51 Linus Syversen Botne SK 2,65
 
0,00,00,0   
2,652,562,21   
  237 Philip Christensen Moen Fana IL 3,26
 
0,0+0,40,0   
3,263,063,21   
  375 Vetle Lier Groruddalen FIK 3,32
 
0,0-0,3    
3,323,04x   
  499 Filip Olof Olander Ejdfors Heggedal IL 3,59
 
0,0-0,80,0   
3,583,573,59   
  507 Aleksander Jørgen Lunn Hellas, IF 3,40
 
0,0-1,00,0   
3,403,333,33   
  562 Erik Hammer Hitra FIK 3,03
 
0,0-0,90,0   
2,692,883,03   
  609 Karsten Gjesdal Bech Koll IL 2,77
 
0,00,00,0   
2,552,762,77   
  682 Bjørn-Terje Tisthamar Lambertseter IF 2,88
 
-1,90,0-0,2   
2,752,742,88   
  688 Leo Elijah Berndtsson Sanders Lambertseter IF 2,34
 
0,00,0    
2,192,34-   
  695 Sverre Hansen Munkvold Lambertseter IF 2,91
 
-0,60,00,0   
2,732,862,91   
  721 Filip Melbø-Hammershaug Lillehammer IF 4,14
 
0,00,00,0   
4,063,994,14   
  744 Aksel SelvĂĽg Vegarsson Lørenskog FIL 3,02
 
 0,0    
x3,02x   
  747 Casey Ferdinand Felde Lørenskog FIL 4,10
 
0,00,0    
2,364,10x   
  750 Elias Pettersen Lørenskog FIL 4,04
 
0,00,0+0,3   
3,964,014,04   
  752 Even Pettersen Lørenskog FIL 3,29
 
0,0-0,70,0   
3,293,263,27   
  817 Brage Olai Totlandsdal SĂŚvik Moss IL 3,14
 
-0,9+0,3    
3,143,13x   
  854 Alfred SĂŚther Riise Nittedal IL 3,18
 
0,0-1,0-0,4   
3,012,813,18   
  868 Jacob Wam Weldingh Nittedal IL 3,52
 
0,0-1,0-0,3   
3,523,213,42   
  961 Karl Magnus TveitĂĽ Otra IL 3,14
 
0,00,00,0   
3,142,943,03   
  1061 Sindre Klausen Veggan Røa IL 3,16
 
0,00,0-1,2   
3,133,163,05   
  1064 Jostein Marvik Hølland Sand IL 3,35
 
0,00,0    
3,153,35x   
  1071 David Sindre Risberg Sandefjord Turn & IF 4,0
 
0,00,0-1,6   
4,03,913,85   
  1250 Adrian Solheim Johnsen Strindheim IL 2,63
 
 0,0    
x2,63x   
  1361 Aksel Grøtting SjĂśstrĂśm Tyrving IL 3,04
 
0,0-1,70,0   
3,041,842,90   
  1392 Didrik S. Andrup Tyrving IL nm
 
xxx   
  1401 Emil Stoltenberg-Nordell Tyrving IL 3,04
 
-0,50,00,0   
3,042,892,92   
  1445 Johan Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 3,28
 
-0,10,00,0   
3,253,263,28   
  1453 Jørgen Andreas Kristiansen Furfjord Tyrving IL 3,35
 
+0,10,0+0,4   
3,353,193,10   
  1475 Magnus Lunaas Sørensen Tyrving IL 2,60
 
 -1,40,0   
x2,602,60   
  1479 Marcus William Flynn Tyrving IL 2,64
 
0,00,0-1,2   
2,642,152,51   
  1488 Markus Bjørtomt Tyrving IL 2,92
 
-0,10,0-1,4   
2,922,712,90   
  1506 Nikolai Gjoka Hinholm Tyrving IL 2,31
 
 -1,00,0   
x2,312,31   
  1507 Nikolai Lid Tyrving IL 2,92
 
0,0 0,0   
2,72x2,92   
  1509 Noah Isinius Tønsberg-Nes Tyrving IL 2,69
 
 0,00,0   
x2,492,69   
  1539 Sophus Janson Tyrving IL 3,69
 
0,0-1,6    
3,693,30x   
  1550 Thorbjørn Forbord Jacobsen Tyrving IL 3,44
 
0,00,00,0   
3,443,303,15   
  1592 Iver Løvgaard FaksvĂĽg Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3,89
 
0,00,0-1,0   
3,893,713,80   
  1608 Jan Risa Taksdal Undheim IL 2,88
 
0,0+1,2-0,5   
2,882,882,86   
  1692 Tobias Knobel Vindbjart, IL 3,16
 
0,0 -1,3   
3,16x2,94   
  1717 Ilian IrgĂĽrd Pimenta de Miranda Tyrving IL 2,33
 
0,00,0    
2,192,33x   
  1720 Axel Lauvdal Myhren Grane Arendal 2,79
 
0,0+0,1    
2,792,74x   
  1722 Johannes Myrstad Tyrving IL 3,19
 
-0,4-0,90,0   
2,753,03,19   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.0
1 629 Ulrik August Daae Hrenovica Koll IL 9,53
2 26 Olve Herstad Elvenes Asker SK 10,14
3 781 Lauritz Dyrkolbotn Mandal og Halse IL 10,32
4 139 Iver Dahl-Merlid BĂŚkkelagets SK 10,82
5 1412 Fredrik Bjørklund Tyrving IL 10,89
6 362 Storm Lauvdal-Ekeberg Grane Arendal 10,95
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.8
1 345 Kirill Eikanger Gneist,IL 9,69
2 607 Jakob Refvem Kolderup Koll IL 9,69
3 601 Even Bogen Nørjordet Koll IL 9,79
4 258 Sebastian Wettergreen Fossum IF 9,92
5 624 Philip Solberg Flo Koll IL 10,06
6 1307 Aksel Stavik Moshagen Søndre Land IL 10,10
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.4
1 315 Oliver Taule Lindgren Fyllingen IL 9,60
2 1280 Lars Lindhom Ackenhausen Sturla IF 9,63
3 620 Mikkel Engen Stenerud Koll IL 9,71
4 596 Axel Wold Møller Koll IL 9,84
5 1665 Jonas Dybwad Mathiesen Vidar SK 9,85
6 555 Mathias Johansen Hind IK 9,93
7 925 Magnus Rørlien Jevanord Fossum IF 10,36
Heat: 4 Vind: -0.5
1 1607 Bjørnar Risa Taksdal Undheim IL 9,21
2 1594 Jonas Bergsli Ullensaker/Kisa IL 9,23
3 1391 Cornelius Farhang Tyrving IL 9,33
4 350 Sondre Haukanes Gneist,IL 9,33
5 865 Filip Vuyani Reshane Nittedal IL 9,34
6 306 Endre Hartvedt Haugen Fyllingen IL 9,50
7 1167 Eivind Aakra Indahl Ski IL 9,68
Heat: 5 Vind: -0.6
1 1286 Sean Healy Andresen Sturla IF 8,95
2 760 Nilas Salvesen Marcussen Lørenskog FIL 9,10
3 310 Kristoffer Boge Stenerud Fyllingen IL 9,11
4 1625 Trym Eiken Birkeland Varegg Fleridrett 9,14
5 746 August Hope Nordvang Lørenskog FIL 9,19
6 259 Trygve Larssen Myhrvold Fossum IF 9,23
7 1691 Sondre Rosseland Vindbjart, IL 9,27
8 1123 Siver OlavsbrĂĽten Ebbestad Sandvin, IL 9,30
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1286 Sean Healy Andresen Sturla IF 8,95
2 760 Nilas Salvesen Marcussen Lørenskog FIL 9,10
3 310 Kristoffer Boge Stenerud Fyllingen IL 9,11
4 1625 Trym Eiken Birkeland Varegg Fleridrett 9,14
5 746 August Hope Nordvang Lørenskog FIL 9,19
6 1607 Bjørnar Risa Taksdal Undheim IL 9,21
7 259 Trygve Larssen Myhrvold Fossum IF 9,23
8 1594 Jonas Bergsli Ullensaker/Kisa IL 9,23
9 1691 Sondre Rosseland Vindbjart, IL 9,27
10 1123 Siver OlavsbrĂĽten Ebbestad Sandvin, IL 9,30
11 350 Sondre Haukanes Gneist,IL 9,33
12 1391 Cornelius Farhang Tyrving IL 9,33
13 865 Filip Vuyani Reshane Nittedal IL 9,34
14 306 Endre Hartvedt Haugen Fyllingen IL 9,50
15 629 Ulrik August Daae Hrenovica Koll IL 9,53
16 315 Oliver Taule Lindgren Fyllingen IL 9,60
17 1280 Lars Lindhom Ackenhausen Sturla IF 9,63
18 1167 Eivind Aakra Indahl Ski IL 9,68
19 607 Jakob Refvem Kolderup Koll IL 9,69
20 345 Kirill Eikanger Gneist,IL 9,69
21 620 Mikkel Engen Stenerud Koll IL 9,71
22 601 Even Bogen Nørjordet Koll IL 9,79
23 596 Axel Wold Møller Koll IL 9,84
24 1665 Jonas Dybwad Mathiesen Vidar SK 9,85
25 258 Sebastian Wettergreen Fossum IF 9,92
26 555 Mathias Johansen Hind IK 9,93
27 624 Philip Solberg Flo Koll IL 10,06
28 1307 Aksel Stavik Moshagen Søndre Land IL 10,10
29 26 Olve Herstad Elvenes Asker SK 10,14
30 781 Lauritz Dyrkolbotn Mandal og Halse IL 10,32
31 925 Magnus Rørlien Jevanord Fossum IF 10,36
32 139 Iver Dahl-Merlid BĂŚkkelagets SK 10,82
33 1412 Fredrik Bjørklund Tyrving IL 10,89
34 362 Storm Lauvdal-Ekeberg Grane Arendal 10,95
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1114 Christoffer VrĂĽle Rønning Sandvin, IL 1,38
 
1,15
o
1,20
o
1,25
o
1,30
o
1,35
o
1,38
xo
1,40
xxx
2 760 Nilas Salvesen Marcussen Lørenskog FIL 1,30
 
1,15
xo
1,20
o
1,25
o
1,30
xo
1,35
xxx
2 1692 Tobias Knobel Vindbjart, IL 1,30
 
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
xxo
1,20
xo
1,25
xo
1,30
o
1,35
xxx
3 555 Mathias Johansen Hind IK 1,25
 
1,05
o
1,10
xo
1,15
o
1,20
o
1,25
xxo
1,30
xxx
4 315 Oliver Taule Lindgren Fyllingen IL 1,25
 
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
o
1,20
xxo
1,25
xxo
1,30
xxx
5 26 Olve Herstad Elvenes Asker SK 1,25
 
1,00
o
1,05
xo
1,10
o
1,15
xxo
1,20
xo
1,25
xxo
1,30
xxx
6 310 Kristoffer Boge Stenerud Fyllingen IL 1,20
 
1,10
o
1,15
o
1,20
o
1,25
xxx
7 1307 Aksel Stavik Moshagen Søndre Land IL 1,20
 
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
o
1,20
xo
1,25
xxx
8 350 Sondre Haukanes Gneist,IL 1,20
 
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
xo
1,20
xxo
1,25
xxx
9 1691 Sondre Rosseland Vindbjart, IL 1,20
 
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
xo
1,15
xo
1,20
xxo
1,25
xxx
10 258 Sebastian Wettergreen Fossum IF 1,15
 
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
xo
1,20
xxx
11 601 Even Bogen Nørjordet Koll IL 1,15
 
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
xxo
1,20
xxx
12 925 Magnus Rørlien Jevanord Fossum IF 1,10
 
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
xxx
13 345 Kirill Eikanger Gneist,IL 1,05
 
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
xxx
14 624 Philip Solberg Flo Koll IL 1,05
 
1,00
o
1,05
xxo
1,10
xxx
14 1446 Johan Williams Johannessen Tyrving IL 1,05
 
1,00
o
1,05
xxo
1,10
xxx
16 1412 Fredrik Bjørklund Tyrving IL 1,00
 
1,00
xxo
1,05
xxx
  1494 Mateo Skindlo Tyrving IL NM
 
1,00
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.5
1 1540 Stefan Drange Hole Tyrving IL 9,48
2 1695 Snorre Grønlien Egesund VĂĽlerenga skole 9,82
3 415 MĂĽns Eklund Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,87
4 496 Daniel Robert James White Heggedal IL 10,31
5 1289 Theodor Mørck Sturla IF 10,48
6 543 Sondre Elias Bruseth Knudsen Herkules Friidrett 10,54
7 1386 Christian Brudevold-Vassend Tyrving IL 12,46
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.5
1 638 Dennis Appel-Wadel Konnerud IL 8,92
2 412 Markus Eklund Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,54
3 323 Christian Thorkildsen Gausdal FIK 9,72
4 790 Sondre Kyrressønn Løve SĂŚtren Mandal og Halse IL 10,00
5 561 Andreas Hammer Hitra FIK 10,41
6 1168 Elias Rian Ski IL 10,47
7 1394 Einar Opsahl Krohn-Nydal Tyrving IL 10,52
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.8
1 389 Albin Bolin Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 8,71
2 417 Nils Anderberg Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,42
3 157 Helmer Hauglin Bøler IF 9,53
4 1474 Magnus Lundberg Tyrving IL 9,74
5 1416 Halvard Orten Strømmen Tyrving IL 9,82
6 536 Jørgen Synnevaag Stamland Herkules Friidrett 10,02
7 563 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale Hitra FIK 10,09
7 771 Martin Elias Frøen Løten Friidrett  10,09
Heat: 4 Vind: -1.7
1 1626 Elias Gjønnes Vestby IL 9,33
2 324 Erland Teigum Aamot Gausdal FIK 9,35
3 606 Jacob Bergene Koll IL 9,58
4 1439 Jakob Sivesind Ølstørn Tyrving IL 9,68
5 87 Kasper Vinje Engvik BUL, IL i 9,68
6 588 Albert Wiesener Haga Koll IL 9,71
7 931 Didrik SøndenĂĽ Sanne OppegĂĽrd IL 10,31
Heat: 5 Vind: -1.0
1 330 Vegard Olkinuora Kyseth Gausdal FIK 9,09
2 722 Henrik Melbø-hammershaug Lillehammer IF 9,16
3 621 Morten Gjesdal Bech Koll IL 9,33
4 1681 Sverre Amundsen Klungland Vidar SK 9,35
5 1666 Lars Johansson Hauge Vidar SK 9,37
6 939 Simen Johan Borgen OppegĂĽrd IL 9,54
7 959 Asbjørn TveitĂĽ Otra IL 9,56
Heat: 6 Vind: -0.4
1 1315 Elias Solheim Sollid Sørild FIK 8,89
2 683 Edvin Rooth Lambertseter IF 8,90
3 1647 Erlend Røhrt Vidar SK 9,12
4 326 Odin Kleiven Solberg Gausdal FIK 9,23
5 978 Lukas Stilson Arstad Ranheim IL 9,25
6 320 Ă˜yvind Magnus Morstøl Fyllingen IL 9,26
7 234 Nils August Flornes Rustad Fana IL 9,26
8 48 Aron Mathisen Askim Botne SK 9,42
Heat: 7 Vind: -1.5
1 703 Josh Anthony Bjerke Larvik Turn & IF 8,70
2 1204 Markus Aseged Nesholen Snøgg Friidrett 8,78
3 520 Vemund Sylling Kornrud Hellas, IF 8,80
4 365 Elijah Ramirez Groruddalen FIK 8,87
5 226 Benjamin Christensen Moen Fana IL 9,07
6 163 Viktor Rokne Bøler IF 9,11
7 1490 Markus Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 9,18
Heat: 8 Vind: -0.3
1 821 Marcus DevantĂŠs Gardner StĂĽlby Moss IL 8,27
2 1161 Max Eldevik Sem IF 8,40
3 517 Marvin Nak In Hellas, IF 8,45
4 376 Zion Ramirez Groruddalen FIK 8,53
5 570 Julian Zhang Førsund Hvam IL 8,54
5 691 Marius Godtfredsen Lambertseter IF 8,54
7 353 Anthony Ommundsen Johnsen Grane Arendal 8,58
8 407 Joel Pettersson Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 8,64
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 821 Marcus DevantĂŠs Gardner StĂĽlby Moss IL 8,27
2 1161 Max Eldevik Sem IF 8,40
3 517 Marvin Nak In Hellas, IF 8,45
4 376 Zion Ramirez Groruddalen FIK 8,53
5 691 Marius Godtfredsen Lambertseter IF 8,54
6 570 Julian Zhang Førsund Hvam IL 8,54
7 353 Anthony Ommundsen Johnsen Grane Arendal 8,58
8 407 Joel Pettersson Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 8,64
9 703 Josh Anthony Bjerke Larvik Turn & IF 8,70
10 389 Albin Bolin Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 8,71
11 1204 Markus Aseged Nesholen Snøgg Friidrett 8,78
12 520 Vemund Sylling Kornrud Hellas, IF 8,80
13 365 Elijah Ramirez Groruddalen FIK 8,87
14 1315 Elias Solheim Sollid Sørild FIK 8,89
15 683 Edvin Rooth Lambertseter IF 8,90
16 638 Dennis Appel-Wadel Konnerud IL 8,92
17 226 Benjamin Christensen Moen Fana IL 9,07
18 330 Vegard Olkinuora Kyseth Gausdal FIK 9,09
19 163 Viktor Rokne Bøler IF 9,11
20 1647 Erlend Røhrt Vidar SK 9,12
21 722 Henrik Melbø-hammershaug Lillehammer IF 9,16
22 1490 Markus Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 9,18
23 326 Odin Kleiven Solberg Gausdal FIK 9,23
24 978 Lukas Stilson Arstad Ranheim IL 9,25
25 320 Ă˜yvind Magnus Morstøl Fyllingen IL 9,26
26 234 Nils August Flornes Rustad Fana IL 9,26
27 621 Morten Gjesdal Bech Koll IL 9,33
28 1626 Elias Gjønnes Vestby IL 9,33
29 324 Erland Teigum Aamot Gausdal FIK 9,35
30 1681 Sverre Amundsen Klungland Vidar SK 9,35
31 1666 Lars Johansson Hauge Vidar SK 9,37
32 48 Aron Mathisen Askim Botne SK 9,42
33 417 Nils Anderberg Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,42
34 1540 Stefan Drange Hole Tyrving IL 9,48
35 157 Helmer Hauglin Bøler IF 9,53
36 412 Markus Eklund Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,54
37 939 Simen Johan Borgen OppegĂĽrd IL 9,54
38 959 Asbjørn TveitĂĽ Otra IL 9,56
39 606 Jacob Bergene Koll IL 9,58
40 87 Kasper Vinje Engvik BUL, IL i 9,68
41 1439 Jakob Sivesind Ølstørn Tyrving IL 9,68
42 588 Albert Wiesener Haga Koll IL 9,71
43 323 Christian Thorkildsen Gausdal FIK 9,72
44 1474 Magnus Lundberg Tyrving IL 9,74
45 1695 Snorre Grønlien Egesund VĂĽlerenga skole 9,82
46 1416 Halvard Orten Strømmen Tyrving IL 9,82
47 415 MĂĽns Eklund Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,87
48 790 Sondre Kyrressønn Løve SĂŚtren Mandal og Halse IL 10,00
49 536 Jørgen Synnevaag Stamland Herkules Friidrett 10,02
50 771 Martin Elias Frøen Løten Friidrett  10,09
51 563 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale Hitra FIK 10,09
52 496 Daniel Robert James White Heggedal IL 10,31
53 931 Didrik SøndenĂĽ Sanne OppegĂĽrd IL 10,31
54 561 Andreas Hammer Hitra FIK 10,41
55 1168 Elias Rian Ski IL 10,47
56 1289 Theodor Mørck Sturla IF 10,48
57 1394 Einar Opsahl Krohn-Nydal Tyrving IL 10,52
58 543 Sondre Elias Bruseth Knudsen Herkules Friidrett 10,54
59 1386 Christian Brudevold-Vassend Tyrving IL 12,46
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 157 Helmer Hauglin Bøler IF 1,55,43
2 606 Jacob Bergene Koll IL 1,56,89
3 1695 Snorre Grønlien Egesund VĂĽlerenga skole 1,57,56
4 790 Sondre Kyrressønn Løve SĂŚtren Mandal og Halse IL 1,57,73
5 930 Amund Nybakke OppegĂĽrd IL 1,59,33
6 561 Andreas Hammer Hitra FIK 2,14,25
7 1394 Einar Opsahl Krohn-Nydal Tyrving IL 2,17,41
8 771 Martin Elias Frøen Løten Friidrett  2,20,14
9 1548 Thomas Høvik NĂŚss Tyrving IL 2,21,64
  621 Morten Gjesdal Bech Koll IL DNF
Heat: 2
1 324 Erland Teigum Aamot Gausdal FIK 1,49,13
2 722 Henrik Melbø-hammershaug Lillehammer IF 1,49,91
3 1131 Henrik Wennersberg Schrøder Sarpsborg IL 1,50,23
4 959 Asbjørn TveitĂĽ Otra IL 1,52,88
5 1289 Theodor Mørck Sturla IF 1,55,22
6 1681 Sverre Amundsen Klungland Vidar SK 1,56,00
7 320 Ă˜yvind Magnus Morstøl Fyllingen IL 1,56,68
8 1474 Magnus Lundberg Tyrving IL 1,58,08
9 703 Josh Anthony Bjerke Larvik Turn & IF 2,08,44
10 1626 Elias Gjønnes Vestby IL 2,13,82
Heat: 3
1 1204 Markus Aseged Nesholen Snøgg Friidrett 1,36,94
2 399 Filip Ackebjer Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,42,19
3 570 Julian Zhang Førsund Hvam IL 1,44,56
4 1666 Lars Johansson Hauge Vidar SK 1,44,71
5 234 Nils August Flornes Rustad Fana IL 1,45,31
6 250 Marius Pedersen Fitjar IL 1,45,51
7 1620 Amund Hella Berge-Soldal Uskedal IL 1,45,73
8 935 Jonas MĂŚland Rosholt OppegĂĽrd IL 1,46,63
9 48 Aron Mathisen Askim Botne SK 1,48,23
10 563 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale Hitra FIK 1,50,21
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1204 Markus Aseged Nesholen Snøgg Friidrett 1,36,94
2 399 Filip Ackebjer Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,42,19
3 570 Julian Zhang Førsund Hvam IL 1,44,56
4 1666 Lars Johansson Hauge Vidar SK 1,44,71
5 234 Nils August Flornes Rustad Fana IL 1,45,31
6 250 Marius Pedersen Fitjar IL 1,45,51
7 1620 Amund Hella Berge-Soldal Uskedal IL 1,45,73
8 935 Jonas MĂŚland Rosholt OppegĂĽrd IL 1,46,63
9 48 Aron Mathisen Askim Botne SK 1,48,23
10 324 Erland Teigum Aamot Gausdal FIK 1,49,13
11 722 Henrik Melbø-hammershaug Lillehammer IF 1,49,91
12 563 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale Hitra FIK 1,50,21
13 1131 Henrik Wennersberg Schrøder Sarpsborg IL 1,50,23
14 959 Asbjørn TveitĂĽ Otra IL 1,52,88
15 1289 Theodor Mørck Sturla IF 1,55,22
16 157 Helmer Hauglin Bøler IF 1,55,43
17 1681 Sverre Amundsen Klungland Vidar SK 1,56,00
18 320 Ă˜yvind Magnus Morstøl Fyllingen IL 1,56,68
19 606 Jacob Bergene Koll IL 1,56,89
20 1695 Snorre Grønlien Egesund VĂĽlerenga skole 1,57,56
21 790 Sondre Kyrressønn Løve SĂŚtren Mandal og Halse IL 1,57,73
22 1474 Magnus Lundberg Tyrving IL 1,58,08
23 930 Amund Nybakke OppegĂĽrd IL 1,59,33
24 703 Josh Anthony Bjerke Larvik Turn & IF 2,08,44
25 1626 Elias Gjønnes Vestby IL 2,13,82
26 561 Andreas Hammer Hitra FIK 2,14,25
27 1394 Einar Opsahl Krohn-Nydal Tyrving IL 2,17,41
28 771 Martin Elias Frøen Løten Friidrett  2,20,14
29 1548 Thomas Høvik NĂŚss Tyrving IL 2,21,64
  621 Morten Gjesdal Bech Koll IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 Lengde (Satssone 50cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 353 Anthony Ommundsen Johnsen Grane Arendal 5,19
 
0,0-0,3-1,7   
4,985,105,19   
2 1161 Max Eldevik Sem IF 5,00
 
0,0-0,1-0,2   
4,985,00x   
3 250 Marius Pedersen Fitjar IL 4,76
 
-0,30,0-1,5   
4,654,764,29   
4 821 Marcus DevantĂŠs Gardner StĂĽlby Moss IL 4,67
 
-0,80,0-0,8   
4,544,674,19   
5 1490 Markus Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 4,54
 
-0,2-0,3-1,1   
4,194,544,32   
6 226 Benjamin Christensen Moen Fana IL 4,50
 
0,0-0,51,1   
4,454,50x   
7 389 Albin Bolin Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 4,48
 
-0,70,00,0   
4,48x4,21   
8 365 Elijah Ramirez Groruddalen FIK 4,43
 
0,00,00,0   
4,364,324,43   
9 520 Vemund Sylling Kornrud Hellas, IF 4,43
 
0,0-0,2-0,3   
4,084,434,30   
10 320 Ă˜yvind Magnus Morstøl Fyllingen IL 4,24
 
0,00,00,0   
3,814,244,24   
11 722 Henrik Melbø-hammershaug Lillehammer IF 4,20
 
-0,30,0-1,6   
3,984,204,11   
12 234 Nils August Flornes Rustad Fana IL 4,19
 
0,00,0-0,5   
4,194,01x   
13 1474 Magnus Lundberg Tyrving IL 4,18
 
-1,3-0,5-1,3   
4,03x4,18   
14 376 Zion Ramirez Groruddalen FIK 4,15
 
-0,10,0-1,0   
4,061,834,15   
15 1666 Lars Johansson Hauge Vidar SK 4,06
 
0,90,00,0   
4,064,013,81   
16 48 Aron Mathisen Askim Botne SK 3,98
 
-0,60,7-1,2   
3,983,953,95   
17 412 Markus Eklund Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 3,82
 
-1,91,2-1,2   
3,82x2,79   
18 417 Nils Anderberg Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 3,81
 
0,0-0,50,0   
3,813,67x   
19 621 Morten Gjesdal Bech Koll IL 3,79
 
-0,2-0,20,0   
3,793,49x   
20 157 Helmer Hauglin Bøler IF 3,77
 
-0,80,0-0,8   
3,223,753,77   
21 939 Simen Johan Borgen OppegĂĽrd IL 3,76
 
0,0-0,70,0   
3,483,763,68   
22 563 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale Hitra FIK 3,73
 
0,00,0-0,1   
3,603,73x   
23 606 Jacob Bergene Koll IL 3,69
 
0,00,0    
3,691,88    
24 978 Lukas Stilson Arstad Ranheim IL 3,67
 
-1,30,00,0   
3,643,67x   
25 790 Sondre Kyrressønn Løve SĂŚtren Mandal og Halse IL 3,64
 
0,50,00,0   
3,64xx   
26 588 Albert Wiesener Haga Koll IL 3,59
 
0,00,00,0   
3,433,59x   
27 1289 Theodor Mørck Sturla IF 3,58
 
0,00,00,0   
3,443,473,58   
28 771 Martin Elias Frøen Løten Friidrett  3,48
 
0,00,00,0   
3,483,183,31   
29 931 Didrik SøndenĂĽ Sanne OppegĂĽrd IL 3,42
 
0,00,00,0   
3,283,233,42   
30 1394 Einar Opsahl Krohn-Nydal Tyrving IL 3,40
 
-0,61,0-0,8   
3,40x3,35   
31 1168 Elias Rian Ski IL 3,36
 
0,00,0-0,9   
3,273,033,36   
32 561 Andreas Hammer Hitra FIK 3,29
 
0,00,00,0   
3,193,133,29   
33 415 MĂĽns Eklund Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 3,05
 
-0,2-1,40,0   
x3,05x   
34 1548 Thomas Høvik NĂŚss Tyrving IL 2,86
 
-0,40,00,0   
2,862,812,75   
35 1386 Christian Brudevold-Vassend Tyrving IL 2,29
 
-0,9-1,6-1,2   
2,292,211,89   
  330 Vegard Olkinuora Kyseth Gausdal FIK nm
 
-0,10,2    
xx    
  407 Joel Pettersson Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE nm
 
-0,20,0-1,6   
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 200 m hekk (68,0 18,29m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2.1
1 1139 Teo Holm-Gabler Sarpsborg IL 34,97
2 1560 Vincent Berend Hole-Ruigrok Tyrving IL 36,10
3 1489 Markus Duun Benjaminsen Tyrving IL 36,38
4 1395 Eirik Alvik Tyrving IL 37,91
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.5
1 401 Hugo KĂźndig Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 30,68
2 390 Albin Edin Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 31,04
3 1618 Odin Gundersen Palmgren UrĂŚdd Friidrett 31,31
4 556 Oskar Stattin Hind IK 31,97
5 1125 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 33,85
  410 Kristoffer Eneman Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 401 Hugo KĂźndig Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 30,68
2 390 Albin Edin Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 31,04
3 1618 Odin Gundersen Palmgren UrĂŚdd Friidrett 31,31
4 556 Oskar Stattin Hind IK 31,97
5 1125 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 33,85
6 1139 Teo Holm-Gabler Sarpsborg IL 34,97
7 1560 Vincent Berend Hole-Ruigrok Tyrving IL 36,10
8 1489 Markus Duun Benjaminsen Tyrving IL 36,38
9 1395 Eirik Alvik Tyrving IL 37,91
  410 Kristoffer Eneman Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.5
1 443 Alexander Mathiassen Laksfoss Haugesund IL 8,36 Q
2 849 Axel Andreas Mjør Nesøya IL 8,50 Q
3 488 Theodor Aase Haugesund IL 8,99
4 1125 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 9,28
5 574 Emil Creutzer Langslet Ivrig IL 9,34
6 394 Axel Widerberg Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,38
7 398 Erik Toll Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,87
8 423 Richard Frisk Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 10,89
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.8
1 401 Hugo KĂźndig Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 8,11 Q
2 1321 Sondre Edland Sørild FIK 8,57 Q
3 551 Ulrik Abrahamsen Rønning Herkules Friidrett 8,99
4 1515 Rasmus Halvorsen Tyrving IL 9,13
5 1139 Teo Holm-Gabler Sarpsborg IL 9,42
6 1471 Lukas Pujol Hollund Tyrving IL 9,50
7 282 Leevi Joonatan Puustinen Fredrikstad IF 9,59
8 419 Nils Lindblad Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 10,01
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.7
1 1387 Christian Wright Tyrving IL 7,95 Q
2 1618 Odin Gundersen Palmgren UrĂŚdd Friidrett 8,50 Q
3 329 Sjur Grung Thallaug Gausdal FIK 8,59
4 542 Matteo Vestbøstad Herkules Friidrett 8,89
5 1489 Markus Duun Benjaminsen Tyrving IL 9,52
6 941 Vetle Kristiansen OppegĂĽrd IL 9,63
7 1395 Eirik Alvik Tyrving IL 10,12
Heat: 4 Vind: -0.7
1 390 Albin Edin Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 8,49 Q
2 1038 Sander Rustad-Johansen Romerike Friidrett 8,56 Q
3 850 Benjamin Carlsen-Brown Nesøya IL 8,98
4 241 Tobias Heldal Fana IL 9,43
5 1378 Axel Østlyngen Tyrving IL 9,91
6 1441 Jens Even Moltumyr Tyrving IL 9,94
7 1436 Jakob Abel Lillebø Tyrving IL 10,31
8 1171 Felix Maxmillian Skare Ski IL 10,39
Heat: 5 Vind: -0.3
1 1413 Fridtjof Farhang Tyrving IL 8,60
2 1366 Amund Haukøy Tyrving IL 8,60
3 1551 Tobias Senneset Greff Tyrving IL 8,78
4 556 Oskar Stattin Hind IK 8,89
5 295 Vincent Richard Johansen Fredrikstad IF 9,17
6 548 Thomas Loland Hagen Herkules Friidrett 9,40
7 37 Johannes Sloreby Askim IF 9,78
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 60 m, Finale Vind: +2.7
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1387 Christian Wright Tyrving IL 7,78
2 401 Hugo KĂźndig Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 7,85
3 443 Alexander Mathiassen Laksfoss Haugesund IL 8,15
4 390 Albin Edin Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 8,22
5 849 Axel Andreas Mjør Nesøya IL 8,29
6 1321 Sondre Edland Sørild FIK 8,31
7 1038 Sander Rustad-Johansen Romerike Friidrett 8,32
8 1618 Odin Gundersen Palmgren UrĂŚdd Friidrett 8,46
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 1560 Vincent Berend Hole-Ruigrok Tyrving IL 1,52,12
2 1431 HĂĽvard Rekve Lian Tyrving IL 1,53,28
3 512 Kristian Steen Hofstad Hellas, IF 1,54,11
4 316 Oscar August Aleberg NĂŚsheim Fyllingen IL 1,56,40
5 833 Erlend Juven Nesbyen IL 1,56,65
6 1019 Jens Kristian Samuelsen Rjukan IL 1,57,89
7 1489 Markus Duun Benjaminsen Tyrving IL 2,00,38
8 780 Jone Eriksen Mandal og Halse IL 2,01,38
  419 Nils Lindblad Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE DNS
Heat: 2
1 1557 Vetle Austad Tyrving IL 1,48,40
2 574 Emil Creutzer Langslet Ivrig IL 1,48,92
3 1471 Lukas Pujol Hollund Tyrving IL 1,49,79
4 542 Matteo Vestbøstad Herkules Friidrett 1,50,09
5 1649 Frederick Emil Høyerholt Vidar SK 1,50,25
6 1395 Eirik Alvik Tyrving IL 1,50,33
7 283 Lucas Stauning Løwen Fredrikstad IF 1,50,59
8 879 Mathias Heuer Thorstensen Nittedal IL 1,51,68
9 551 Ulrik Abrahamsen Rønning Herkules Friidrett 1,53,59
10 941 Vetle Kristiansen OppegĂĽrd IL 1,58,49
  1413 Fridtjof Farhang Tyrving IL DNS
Heat: 3
1 1366 Amund Haukøy Tyrving IL 1,39,40
2 923 Kristian BrĂĽthen Børve Asker SK 1,39,50
3 1662 Iver Hjelbak-Eriksen Vidar SK 1,39,73
4 1014 Teodor Hansen Ringerike FIK 1,39,89
5 789 Simon HĂĽkonsen Mandal og Halse IL 1,41,34
6 856 Benjamin Røssum Jensen Nittedal IL 1,41,87
7 63 Alexander Aronsen Skjeldal BUL, IL i 1,42,53
8 211 Tov Eng Eiker-Kvikk, IF 1,42,83
9 1125 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 1,43,58
10 201 Vinter Andersson Drøbak-Frogn IL 1,45,35
11 1531 Sindre Haslestad Axelsen Tyrving IL 1,46,32
12 1570 Johannes Hillestad Andersen Tønsberg FIK 1,47,20
  849 Axel Andreas Mjør Nesøya IL DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1366 Amund Haukøy Tyrving IL 1,39,40
2 923 Kristian BrĂĽthen Børve Asker SK 1,39,50
3 1662 Iver Hjelbak-Eriksen Vidar SK 1,39,73
4 1014 Teodor Hansen Ringerike FIK 1,39,89
5 789 Simon HĂĽkonsen Mandal og Halse IL 1,41,34
6 856 Benjamin Røssum Jensen Nittedal IL 1,41,87
7 63 Alexander Aronsen Skjeldal BUL, IL i 1,42,53
8 211 Tov Eng Eiker-Kvikk, IF 1,42,83
9 1125 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 1,43,58
10 201 Vinter Andersson Drøbak-Frogn IL 1,45,35
11 1531 Sindre Haslestad Axelsen Tyrving IL 1,46,32
12 1570 Johannes Hillestad Andersen Tønsberg FIK 1,47,20
13 1557 Vetle Austad Tyrving IL 1,48,40
14 574 Emil Creutzer Langslet Ivrig IL 1,48,92
15 1471 Lukas Pujol Hollund Tyrving IL 1,49,79
16 542 Matteo Vestbøstad Herkules Friidrett 1,50,09
17 1649 Frederick Emil Høyerholt Vidar SK 1,50,25
18 1395 Eirik Alvik Tyrving IL 1,50,33
19 283 Lucas Stauning Løwen Fredrikstad IF 1,50,59
20 879 Mathias Heuer Thorstensen Nittedal IL 1,51,68
21 1560 Vincent Berend Hole-Ruigrok Tyrving IL 1,52,12
22 1431 HĂĽvard Rekve Lian Tyrving IL 1,53,28
23 551 Ulrik Abrahamsen Rønning Herkules Friidrett 1,53,59
24 512 Kristian Steen Hofstad Hellas, IF 1,54,11
25 316 Oscar August Aleberg NĂŚsheim Fyllingen IL 1,56,40
26 833 Erlend Juven Nesbyen IL 1,56,65
27 1019 Jens Kristian Samuelsen Rjukan IL 1,57,89
28 941 Vetle Kristiansen OppegĂĽrd IL 1,58,49
29 1489 Markus Duun Benjaminsen Tyrving IL 2,00,38
30 780 Jone Eriksen Mandal og Halse IL 2,01,38
  1413 Fridtjof Farhang Tyrving IL DNS
  849 Axel Andreas Mjør Nesøya IL DNS
  419 Nils Lindblad Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Kule (3,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1628 Even Hem Bolle Vestby IL 11,39
 
11,3910,8311,011,38xx
2 625 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd Koll IL 9,60
 
8,828,969,219,288,939,60
3 1618 Odin Gundersen Palmgren UrĂŚdd Friidrett 9,59
 
9,268,449,468,989,599,19
4 1171 Felix Maxmillian Skare Ski IL 9,20
 
8,598,908,548,028,189,20
5 398 Erik Toll Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 8,56
 
7,908,567,07,228,208,47
6 780 Jone Eriksen Mandal og Halse IL 7,84
 
7,777,387,427,467,847,43
7 1125 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 7,72
 
6,526,706,035,776,497,72
8 423 Richard Frisk Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 7,21
 
6,135,016,196,447,217,17
9 1565 Fredrik Solheim Hytten Tønsberg FIK 6,06
 
5,536,065,83   
10 1431 HĂĽvard Rekve Lian Tyrving IL 5,92
 
5,925,685,09   
11 419 Nils Lindblad Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 5,64
 
4,305,335,64   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Lengde (Satssone 50cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 401 Hugo KĂźndig Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 5,26
 
0-0,31,8   
5,045,265,06---
2 1038 Sander Rustad-Johansen Romerike Friidrett 4,72
 
0,3-0,1   0,8
4,724,40xxx4,62
3 1618 Odin Gundersen Palmgren UrĂŚdd Friidrett 4,69
 
001,31,11,91,9
4,694,644,534,584,494,61
4 849 Axel Andreas Mjør Nesøya IL 4,63
 
0 1,20,6  
4,51x4,634,58xx
5 1413 Fridtjof Farhang Tyrving IL 4,57
 
000,41,11,8 
4,574,234,164,444,44x
6 488 Theodor Aase Haugesund IL 4,48
 
0-1,4 1,6  
2,794,48x4,25xx
7 850 Benjamin Carlsen-Brown Nesøya IL 4,39
 
000,72,11,11,2
4,354,184,193,974,194,39
8 556 Oskar Stattin Hind IK 4,37
 
0,301,21,61,41,1
4,314,373,954,263,244,29
9 1125 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 4,34
 
 01,6   
x4,344,15   
10 1321 Sondre Edland Sørild FIK 4,30
 
0,500,4   
4,114,304,11   
11 1139 Teo Holm-Gabler Sarpsborg IL 4,13
 
0 0,5   
4,13x3,11   
12 1531 Sindre Haslestad Axelsen Tyrving IL 4,10
 
00    
4,104,05x   
13 780 Jone Eriksen Mandal og Halse IL 4,03
 
 01,6   
x4,024,03   
14 390 Albin Edin Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 4,02
 
001,1   
3,744,023,95   
15 410 Kristoffer Eneman Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 4,02
 
0,40-0,7   
4,022,773,84   
16 419 Nils Lindblad Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 4,00
 
0,40    
4,003,83-   
17 1515 Rasmus Halvorsen Tyrving IL 3,93
 
 01,1   
x3,933,93   
18 398 Erik Toll Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 3,91
 
1,000   
3,433,873,91   
19 1395 Eirik Alvik Tyrving IL 3,77
 
0,4-0,70,6   
3,663,773,74   
20 282 Leevi Joonatan Puustinen Fredrikstad IF 3,67
 
0-0,71,0   
3,533,453,67   
21 941 Vetle Kristiansen OppegĂĽrd IL 3,65
 
 00   
x3,653,52   
22 37 Johannes Sloreby Askim IF 3,63
 
001,7   
3,623,633,19   
23 295 Vincent Richard Johansen Fredrikstad IF 3,58
 
001,5   
3,583,083,30   
24 1436 Jakob Abel Lillebø Tyrving IL 3,19
 
  0   
xx3,19   
25 1471 Lukas Pujol Hollund Tyrving IL 3,04
 
0 1,4   
2,89x3,04   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Slegge (3,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1125 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 25,12
 
23,68x25,1223,1221,7520,89
2 1171 Felix Maxmillian Skare Ski IL 24,27
 
xx23,32xx24,27
3 1565 Fredrik Solheim Hytten Tønsberg FIK 20,24
 
19,6120,0118,2120,1220,24x
4 625 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd Koll IL 18,83
 
18,0818,0718,83x16,02x
  423 Richard Frisk Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE nm
 
xxx-  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 394 Axel Widerberg Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 2,20
 
2,10
xo
2,20
o
2,30
xxx
2 800 Martin Beitnes Kreken Modum FIK 2,20
 
1,90
o
2,00
o
2,10
o
2,20
xo
2,30
xxx
3 1168 Elias Rian Ski IL 1,80
 
1,60
o
1,70
o
1,80
o
1,90
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 200 m hekk (76,2 18,29m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.4
1 971 Emil Vestre Ranheim IL 30,25
2 767 Ivar Plukkerud Løten Friidrett  32,50
3 34 Vilmer Fossum Beyer Asker SK 34,00
4 614 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Koll IL 35,25
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.8
1 1229 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer FIK 27,71
2 580 Jakob SlĂĽtten Jølster IL 29,67
3 1101 Lucas Grimstad Nilsen Sandnes IL 30,76
4 1015 Viljar Kjølstad Wikjord Ringerike FIK 30,76
5 1122 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 32,64
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1229 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer FIK 27,71
2 580 Jakob SlĂĽtten Jølster IL 29,67
3 971 Emil Vestre Ranheim IL 30,25
4 1101 Lucas Grimstad Nilsen Sandnes IL 30,76
5 1015 Viljar Kjølstad Wikjord Ringerike FIK 30,76
6 767 Ivar Plukkerud Løten Friidrett  32,50
7 1122 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 32,64
8 34 Vilmer Fossum Beyer Asker SK 34,00
9 614 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Koll IL 35,25
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.6
1 1229 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer FIK 7,72 Q
2 444 Alexander Zahl Røksund Haugesund IL 8,00 Q
3 1461 Kristian Brede Drabløs Tyrving IL 8,15
4 1015 Viljar Kjølstad Wikjord Ringerike FIK 8,22
5 1682 Teodor Miller Vidar SK 8,39
6 34 Vilmer Fossum Beyer Asker SK 8,49
7 304 Eirik Kvarven Fyllingen IL 8,86
8 611 Lars Wold Møller Koll IL 8,98
Heat: 2 Vind: -1.2
1 1579 Sebastian Berntsen Tønsberg FIK 7,59 Q
2 580 Jakob SlĂĽtten Jølster IL 7,74 Q
3 1089 HĂĽvard Haugen Sandnes IL 8,16
4 1690 Sindre Strønstad-Løseth Viking, TIF 8,48
5 1260 Casper Granheim Åkvik Sturla IF 8,63
6 1519 Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen Tyrving IL 8,84
7 27 Simon Brunnberg Nielsen Asker SK 8,92
8 1377 Ask Indset Tyrving IL 9,45
Heat: 3 Vind: -1.7
1 1096 Jonas Fjordholm Sandnes IL 7,78 Q
2 95 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen BUL, IL i 7,93 Q
3 115 Trygve Ilseng BUL, IL i 8,23
4 971 Emil Vestre Ranheim IL 8,50
5 472 Kristian Felipe Huanca Lindgren Haugesund IL 8,70
6 477 Mathias Korsedal Bua Haugesund IL 8,91
7 1522 Sebastian Stanghelle Ugland Tyrving IL 9,22
8 614 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Koll IL 9,63
Heat: 4 Vind: -1.4
1 1078 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL 7,90 Q
2 929 Ruben Alexander Eide Gjerde Olden IL 7,95 Q
3 626 Simen Fritsvold Koll IL 8,30
4 592 Andreas Wiesener Haga Koll IL 8,52
5 490 Thomas Johan Fagerland Haugesund IL 8,54
6 1122 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 8,90
7 552 Vebjørn SĂŚterdal Landmark Herkules Friidrett 9,33
8 393 Axel Andersson Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,51
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 60 m, Finale Vind: +1.8
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1579 Sebastian Berntsen Tønsberg FIK 7,31
2 580 Jakob SlĂĽtten Jølster IL 7,45
3 929 Ruben Alexander Eide Gjerde Olden IL 7,53
4 1096 Jonas Fjordholm Sandnes IL 7,55
5 1078 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL 7,57
6 95 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen BUL, IL i 7,79
7 444 Alexander Zahl Røksund Haugesund IL 7,81
8 1229 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer FIK 8,48
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Slegge (4,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 905 Halvard Martin MelsĂĽs Norna-Salhus IL 39,00
 
32,81x34,9239,00xx
2 1089 HĂĽvard Haugen Sandnes IL 31,22
 
x28,96x31,22--
3 180 Johannes SĂŚter Gurskevik Dimna IL 20,61
 
x19,22x17,8318,8520,61
4 1177 Tobias Rian Ski IL 18,83
 
xxx15,05x18,83
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1177 Tobias Rian Ski IL 3,00
 
2,70
xo
2,80
xxo
2,90
o
3,00
o
3,10
xxx
2 1122 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 3,00
 
2,50
o
2,70
o
2,80
o
2,90
xo
3,00
xo
3,10
xxx
3 614 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Koll IL 2,90
 
2,50
o
2,70
xo
2,80
xxo
2,90
xo
3,00
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 100 m hekk (84,0 8,5) Vind: +1.7
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 521 William Aleksander Kollberg Hellas, IF 14,26
2 305 Emil Gundersen Fyllingen IL 14,54
3 363 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen FIK 15,41
4 318 Tomas Daniel Chernov Fyllingen IL 16,25
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.0
1 318 Tomas Daniel Chernov Fyllingen IL 25,74
2 1024 Benjamin Kwadjo Owusu Romerike Friidrett 26,36
3 118 Vetle Smitt-Ingebretsen BUL, IL i 27,54
4 1081 Einar Ramsdal Kinn Sandnes IL 28,56
5 1210 Emil Halvorsen Nielsen Sortland FIK 29,12
6 357 Josef Khaled al Sayed Ali Grane Arendal 30,64
  1027 HĂĽvard Funderud Romerike Friidrett DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.1
1 124 Lukas Steindal BUL-Tromsø 25,33
2 1108 Sondre Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 25,80
3 11 August Østbø Johansen Asker SK 26,05
4 1085 Gaute Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 26,13
5 364 AndrĂŠ Cruz Da Silva Groruddalen FIK 26,36
6 302 Benjamin Taule Lindgren Fyllingen IL 27,29
  1478 Marcus Sebastian Andersen Svarva Tyrving IL DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: +2.2
1 305 Emil Gundersen Fyllingen IL 23,98
2 392 Anthon Bokelund Singh Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 24,25
3 24 Lukas Casey Øiseth Asker SK 24,80
4 61 Aksel Moen-Kristiansen BUL, IL i 24,81
5 166 Torjus Ingdal Børsa IL 25,29
6 1384 Christian Alexander Sagvik-Fuldseth Tyrving IL 25,86
7 896 Martin Aarbogh Brustad Nordre Eidsvoll IL 26,00
Heat: 4 Vind: +1.5
1 363 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen FIK 23,09
2 327 Osazee Parkson Gausdal FIK 23,17
3 1535 Sondre Audahl Vik Tyrving IL 23,91
4 176 Gabriel OvervĂĽg Dimna IL 24,28
5 165 Martin Haugen SkĂĽrild Børsa IL 24,40
6 910 Luka Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 24,59
7 1417 Hampus Ludvig Åstrand Tyrving IL 24,85
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 363 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen FIK 23,09
2 327 Osazee Parkson Gausdal FIK 23,17
3 1535 Sondre Audahl Vik Tyrving IL 23,91
4 305 Emil Gundersen Fyllingen IL 23,98
5 392 Anthon Bokelund Singh Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 24,25
6 176 Gabriel OvervĂĽg Dimna IL 24,28
7 165 Martin Haugen SkĂĽrild Børsa IL 24,40
8 910 Luka Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 24,59
9 24 Lukas Casey Øiseth Asker SK 24,80
10 61 Aksel Moen-Kristiansen BUL, IL i 24,81
11 1417 Hampus Ludvig Åstrand Tyrving IL 24,85
12 166 Torjus Ingdal Børsa IL 25,29
13 124 Lukas Steindal BUL-Tromsø 25,33
14 318 Tomas Daniel Chernov Fyllingen IL 25,74
15 1108 Sondre Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 25,80
16 1384 Christian Alexander Sagvik-Fuldseth Tyrving IL 25,86
17 896 Martin Aarbogh Brustad Nordre Eidsvoll IL 26,00
18 11 August Østbø Johansen Asker SK 26,05
19 1085 Gaute Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 26,13
20 364 AndrĂŠ Cruz Da Silva Groruddalen FIK 26,36
21 1024 Benjamin Kwadjo Owusu Romerike Friidrett 26,36
22 302 Benjamin Taule Lindgren Fyllingen IL 27,29
23 118 Vetle Smitt-Ingebretsen BUL, IL i 27,54
24 1081 Einar Ramsdal Kinn Sandnes IL 28,56
25 1210 Emil Halvorsen Nielsen Sortland FIK 29,12
26 357 Josef Khaled al Sayed Ali Grane Arendal 30,64
  1478 Marcus Sebastian Andersen Svarva Tyrving IL DNS
  1027 HĂĽvard Funderud Romerike Friidrett DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 1478 Marcus Sebastian Andersen Svarva Tyrving IL 2,12,69
2 1648 Filip Osnes-Ringen Vidar SK 2,13,95
3 1417 Hampus Ludvig Åstrand Tyrving IL 2,15,07
4 1079 Bryan Ahmadi Sebastian Sandnes IL 2,16,83
5 1468 Linus Degland Heiervang Tyrving IL 2,16,93
6 1438 Jakob Froyn Lie Tyrving IL 2,17,60
7 828 Tormod PĂĽlsrud Aune Moss IL 2,17,81 uk
8 656 Henrik Peterson Kristiansands IF 2,22,67
9 1598 Markus Finskud Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2,25,83
10 1586 Erlend Magnus Homble Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2,29,43
11 364 AndrĂŠ Cruz Da Silva Groruddalen FIK 2,32,74
Heat: 2
1 1127 Benjamin Olsen Sarpsborg IL 2,05,98
2 248 Phillip Morken FIL AKS-77 2,06,31
3 422 Olle Ackebjer Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 2,07,32 uk
4 165 Martin Haugen SkĂĽrild Børsa IL 2,07,36
5 421 Oden Grahm Goles Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 2,08,35
6 582 Simen Alexander Sunde Jølster IL 2,08,52
7 1136 Marcus Dahl-Rismyhr Sarpsborg IL 2,09,02
8 1589 Henrik Schultze Toverød Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2,12,17
9 482 Simon Hermstad Simonsen Haugesund IL 2,13,27
10 166 Torjus Ingdal Børsa IL 2,13,60
11 501 Iver Brekke BruksĂĽs Heggedal IL 2,15,94
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1127 Benjamin Olsen Sarpsborg IL 2,05,98
2 248 Phillip Morken FIL AKS-77 2,06,31
3 165 Martin Haugen SkĂĽrild Børsa IL 2,07,36
4 421 Oden Grahm Goles Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 2,08,35
5 582 Simen Alexander Sunde Jølster IL 2,08,52
6 1136 Marcus Dahl-Rismyhr Sarpsborg IL 2,09,02
7 1589 Henrik Schultze Toverød Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2,12,17
8 1478 Marcus Sebastian Andersen Svarva Tyrving IL 2,12,69
9 482 Simon Hermstad Simonsen Haugesund IL 2,13,27
10 166 Torjus Ingdal Børsa IL 2,13,60
11 1648 Filip Osnes-Ringen Vidar SK 2,13,95
12 1417 Hampus Ludvig Åstrand Tyrving IL 2,15,07
13 501 Iver Brekke BruksĂĽs Heggedal IL 2,15,94
14 1079 Bryan Ahmadi Sebastian Sandnes IL 2,16,83
15 1468 Linus Degland Heiervang Tyrving IL 2,16,93
16 1438 Jakob Froyn Lie Tyrving IL 2,17,60
17 656 Henrik Peterson Kristiansands IF 2,22,67
18 1598 Markus Finskud Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2,25,83
19 1586 Erlend Magnus Homble Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2,29,43
20 364 AndrĂŠ Cruz Da Silva Groruddalen FIK 2,32,74
  828 Tormod PĂĽlsrud Aune Moss IL 2,17,81
  422 Olle Ackebjer Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 2,07,32
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 Slegge (4,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1581 Ă˜ystein Solheim Hytten Tønsberg FIK 53,10
 
x52,3253,10xxx
2 233 Niklas Liland Fana IL 44,21
 
x44,2135,70xx42,94
3 740 Marius Kalleberg Mydland Lyngdal IL 37,28
 
37,28x33,81x36,92x
4 5 HĂĽkon Wiig Aremark IF 36,67
 
34,86x36,6736,1235,9936,42
5 839 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen Nesodden IF 28,82
 
24,9528,82x27,15xx
6 118 Vetle Smitt-Ingebretsen BUL, IL i 22,24
 
x19,5422,24xxx
7 357 Josef Khaled al Sayed Ali Grane Arendal 20,71
 
16,10xxx20,71x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 235 Oscar Barikmo Stuhr Fana IL 12,79
 
-1,8-1,6-1,80-1,7-1,4
11,8612,5311,6712,2812,6012,79
2 363 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen FIK 12,09
 
-0,9 -1,9 0 
11,88-11,82x12,09x
3 435 Tommi Aslaksrud Pasanen Halden IL 12,03
 
-1,7-0,5-2,6-1,5  
11,8811,9412,0311,06--
4 240 Teodor Heldal Fana IL 11,84
 
-1,0-0,5-1,9-2,2-0,9-2,0
11,4611,7511,5911,4511,8411,61
5 5 HĂĽkon Wiig Aremark IF 11,71
 
-0,9-1,5-1,9  -1,3
11,2511,5411,29xx11,71
6 421 Oden Grahm Goles Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 11,70
 
-1,3   -1,20
11,64xxx11,4111,70
7 1085 Gaute Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 11,43
 
 -1,1 0 -1,3
x11,30x10,84x11,43
8 1609 Peder Hennestad Skjevrak Undheim IL 11,16
 
-0,3-1,6-2,1   
10,9911,1611,07---
9 500 Geir Sondre Marstein Kristiansen Heggedal IL 9,82
 
-1,7-0,6-1,5   
9,249,829,59   
  418 Nils Brakander Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 100 m hekk (91,4 8,5m) Vind: +2.0
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1246 Julian Skimmeland Aasheim Stord IL 13,69
2 908 Kasper Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 13,98
3 1610 Adrian Kojen UrĂŚdd Friidrett 16,85
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.1
1 367 Lemoriyan Matheswaran Groruddalen FIK 25,08
2 1034 Max Seeberg Romerike Friidrett 25,21
3 1473 Magnus Holt Holgersen Tyrving IL 25,38
4 1536 Sondre Marthin Matheson Grimsby Tyrving IL 25,49
5 1028 HĂĽvard Syrstad Romerike Friidrett 27,03
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.9
1 658 Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde Kristiansands IF 23,94
2 101 Sander Werge Nilsen BUL, IL i 23,95
3 467 Jonas Sampson Haugesund IL 24,42
4 884 Ola Gullikstad Nittedal IL 25,02
5 568 William Skjoldli Hovding, TIL 25,38
6 62 Akshathan Nadarajah BUL, IL i 25,69
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.4
1 1259 Benjamin Bjørnstad Sturla IF 23,66
2 670 Sindre Fidje Andersen Kristiansands IF 23,87
3 558 Simon Aune Johansen Hind IK 23,98
4 1566 Henrik Duncan Tønsberg FIK 24,06
5 1698 Johannes Eiksund Ă˜rsta IL 24,27
6 903 Gaute Øymo MĂŚlen Norna-Salhus IL 24,27
7 837 Torbjørn Andersen Nesbyen IL 25,15
Heat: 4 Vind: +1.1
1 1039 Simen Nordheim Berg Romerike Friidrett 22,98
2 1246 Julian Skimmeland Aasheim Stord IL 23,02
3 1528 Sigurd Clementsen Tyrving IL 23,10
4 1585 Emil Nordal Ullensaker/Kisa IL 23,24
5 1572 Kristoffer Solberg Tønsberg FIK 23,44
6 577 Knut Arvid Tibor Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 23,75
7 190 Sondre Johannes Espelid Dimna IL 23,85
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1039 Simen Nordheim Berg Romerike Friidrett 22,98
2 1246 Julian Skimmeland Aasheim Stord IL 23,02
3 1528 Sigurd Clementsen Tyrving IL 23,10
4 1585 Emil Nordal Ullensaker/Kisa IL 23,24
5 1572 Kristoffer Solberg Tønsberg FIK 23,44
6 1259 Benjamin Bjørnstad Sturla IF 23,66
7 577 Knut Arvid Tibor Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 23,75
8 190 Sondre Johannes Espelid Dimna IL 23,85
9 670 Sindre Fidje Andersen Kristiansands IF 23,87
10 658 Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde Kristiansands IF 23,94
11 101 Sander Werge Nilsen BUL, IL i 23,95
12 558 Simon Aune Johansen Hind IK 23,98
13 1566 Henrik Duncan Tønsberg FIK 24,06
14 1698 Johannes Eiksund Ă˜rsta IL 24,27
15 903 Gaute Øymo MĂŚlen Norna-Salhus IL 24,27
16 467 Jonas Sampson Haugesund IL 24,42
17 884 Ola Gullikstad Nittedal IL 25,02
18 367 Lemoriyan Matheswaran Groruddalen FIK 25,08
19 837 Torbjørn Andersen Nesbyen IL 25,15
20 1034 Max Seeberg Romerike Friidrett 25,21
21 568 William Skjoldli Hovding, TIL 25,38
22 1473 Magnus Holt Holgersen Tyrving IL 25,38
23 1536 Sondre Marthin Matheson Grimsby Tyrving IL 25,49
24 62 Akshathan Nadarajah BUL, IL i 25,69
25 1028 HĂĽvard Syrstad Romerike Friidrett 27,03
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 1707 Ole Jakob Solbu Ă…s IL 2,03,14
2 802 Andreas Grimerud Moelven IL 2,04,40
3 836 Sivert Juven Nesbyen IL 2,06,39
4 559 Tobias Johansen Hind IK 2,06,67
5 1314 Eivind Tobiassen Sørild FIK 2,06,88
6 859 Didrik Røssum Jensen Nittedal IL 2,07,83
7 843 Kasper KjĂŚr Jørgensen Nesodden IF 2,08,43
8 508 Daniel Hermansen Hellas, IF 2,08,85
9 1677 Sander Dybwad Mathiesen Vidar SK 2,08,90
10 648 Tore Marius Engebretsen Tøfte Kristiansand Løpeklubb 2,09,16
11 445 Andreas Pedersen Døske Haugesund IL 2,09,65
  1473 Magnus Holt Holgersen Tyrving IL DNF
Heat: 2
1 847 Sondre Martinsen Nesodden IF 1,58,83
2 1156 Brage Henden Nybakk Sem IF 2,01,11
3 80 Gustav Haavel Skarpen Moe BUL, IL i 2,01,88
4 1259 Benjamin Bjørnstad Sturla IF 2,04,06
5 1117 Martin Røland Jensen Sandvin, IL 2,05,39
6 1368 Andreas Lerø Tyrving IL 2,05,94
7 492 Trond Olav Halvorsen Haugesund IL 2,06,47
8 1317 Jo Ølberg Sørild FIK 2,06,59
9 332 Albin Lago Genarps IF, SWE 2,07,13
10 335 Jørgen Evensen Lund Gjøvik FIK 2,07,48
  1154 Tord Franke Ulset Selsbakk IF DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 847 Sondre Martinsen Nesodden IF 1,58,83
2 1156 Brage Henden Nybakk Sem IF 2,01,11
3 80 Gustav Haavel Skarpen Moe BUL, IL i 2,01,88
4 1707 Ole Jakob Solbu Ă…s IL 2,03,14
5 1259 Benjamin Bjørnstad Sturla IF 2,04,06
6 802 Andreas Grimerud Moelven IL 2,04,40
7 1117 Martin Røland Jensen Sandvin, IL 2,05,39
8 1368 Andreas Lerø Tyrving IL 2,05,94
9 836 Sivert Juven Nesbyen IL 2,06,39
10 492 Trond Olav Halvorsen Haugesund IL 2,06,47
11 1317 Jo Ølberg Sørild FIK 2,06,59
12 559 Tobias Johansen Hind IK 2,06,67
13 1314 Eivind Tobiassen Sørild FIK 2,06,88
14 332 Albin Lago Genarps IF, SWE 2,07,13
15 335 Jørgen Evensen Lund Gjøvik FIK 2,07,48
16 859 Didrik Røssum Jensen Nittedal IL 2,07,83
17 843 Kasper KjĂŚr Jørgensen Nesodden IF 2,08,43
18 508 Daniel Hermansen Hellas, IF 2,08,85
19 1677 Sander Dybwad Mathiesen Vidar SK 2,08,90
20 648 Tore Marius Engebretsen Tøfte Kristiansand Løpeklubb 2,09,16
21 445 Andreas Pedersen Døske Haugesund IL 2,09,65
  1473 Magnus Holt Holgersen Tyrving IL DNF
  1154 Tord Franke Ulset Selsbakk IF DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Slegge (5,0kg/120,0cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 773 Truls Engen Olsen Løten Friidrett  58,43
 
xx58,4358,4157,86x
2 1442 Jo Magnus Kleven Tyrving IL 38,91
 
36,3435,0231,03xx38,91
3 1017 Elias Skov VĂĽer Rjukan IL 26,48
 
x24,9616,02xx26,48
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 908 Kasper Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 4,30
 
3,80
xxo
3,90
o
4,00
o
4,10
xo
4,20
xxo
4,30
o
4,40
xxx
2 1610 Adrian Kojen UrĂŚdd Friidrett 3,40
 
3,20
o
3,30
o
3,40
o
3,50
xxx
3 1619 Odin Vinje Kjendalen UrĂŚdd Friidrett 3,20
 
3,10
xo
3,20
o
3,30
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 359 Magnus Storfjord Grane Arendal 12,82
 
-2,1-1,7 -0,9-0,60,0
10,4912,13x12,6412,5812,82
2 1530 Simen Gimnes Tyrving IL 12,45
 
-2,4-1,8-1,9-1,4-1,0-0,1
11,9211,8711,5512,2812,4512,40
3 658 Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde Kristiansands IF 12,16
 
-1,9-2,20,0-0,4-0,5-0,1
11,7811,9311,6811,8812,1612,10
4 884 Ola Gullikstad Nittedal IL 11,89
 
-2,1-1,6 -1,3  
10,7111,64x11,89xx
5 1028 HĂĽvard Syrstad Romerike Friidrett 11,83
 
-1,1-1,6-0,9-3,2-1,1-0,3
11,1011,3311,2910,9111,6011,83
6 664 Magnus BĂŚrø Undhjem Kristiansands IF 10,13
 
-1,2  -1,5-1,3-1,1
10,00xx9,3510,139,95
7 62 Akshathan Nadarajah BUL, IL i 10,13
 
-1,3-0,8-0,2-1,3-1,80,9
9,829,509,729,829,8910,13
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 110 m hekk (91,4 9,14) Vind: +1.1
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 587 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Koll IL 15,25
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 642 Georg Ovesen Kristiansand Løpeklubb 2,02,07
2 246 Kristoffer Hopland FIL AKS-77 2,04,29
3 1658 Henrik Fjeld Vidar SK 2,04,50
4 43 Mathias Lillehagen Aure IL 2,05,10
5 533 Hermon Angesom Araya Herkules Friidrett 2,07,38
6 307 Fredrik Thomassen Fyllingen IL 2,07,57
7 231 Fredrik Liland Fana IL 2,12,23
8 290 Numan Khogyanai Fredrikstad IF 2,15,21
  120 Haakon Andreas Hangstad BUL-Tromsø DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Slegge (5,0kg/120,0cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 8 Erlend Bergfjord NĂŚss Ask Friidrett 56,34
 
52,63x55,4055,1856,34x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1205 Sondre Mork Kasin Snøgg Friidrett 12,59
 
-1,4-1,7-0,2 -1,01,1
12,2712,2512,56x12,4212,59
2 360 Mathias Bekkevold Jensen Grane Arendal 10,95
 
 -2,20,0-3,1-1,2 
x10,9510,9010,6310,86x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 110 m hekk (100,0 9,14m) Vind: +1.0
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 442 Sondre Mjølkarlid Hattfjelldal IL 14,79
2 342 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 15,29
3 1211 Espen Shields Sortland FIK 16,39
4 990 Petter Sandbakken Raumnes & Årnes IL 16,72
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1699 Nahom Kibread Ă˜rsta IL 2,03,89
2 1215 Sindre Tøllefsen Sortland FIK 2,04,71
3 1465 Leonhard Åserud Spidsø Tyrving IL 2,14,60
4 267 Eirik Øivindssønn Fredriksen Fredrikstad IF 2,14,65
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 342 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 6,74
 
2,50,71,5 0,9 
6,316,745,14x6,58x
2 480 Pawel Kucaj Haugesund IL 6,73
 
1,70,31,21,31,30,2
6,496,356,476,616,676,73
3 442 Sondre Mjølkarlid Hattfjelldal IL 6,42
 
1,41,1 0,70,61,1
6,386,42x6,096,026,22
4 466 Jonas Nuland RĂŚstad Haugesund IL 6,37
 
     0,6
xxxxx6,37
5 518 Mathias Kollberg Hellas, IF 6,32
 
1,01,41,00,41,70,4
5,945,096,325,866,156,17
6 39 Ludvig Elias Engen Askim IF 5,72
 
1,80,51,10,00,5 
5,605,645,725,625,65x
7 1375 Aroran Antony Philip Tyrving IL 5,49
 
 0,1 0,6  
x5,49x5,25xx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 Slegge (6,0kg/121,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1730 Kristen Brosvik Ask Friidrett 61,21
 
x58,6558,90x61,2159,38
2 1067 HĂĽkon Hjelle Roset Sandane Turn og IL 57,04
 
55,9854,9552,79xx57,04
3 1709 Simen Sebastian Hansen Ă…s IL 38,83
 
x36,2838,83xx36,58
4 1022 Oliver Skov VĂĽer Rjukan IL 35,04
 
xx35,04x32,58x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 Spyd (800gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1037 Ruben Martinsen Romerike Friidrett 51,06
 
46,89x51,06x49,38x
2 1444 Joakim Lunde Tyrving IL 48,28
 
47,3348,2846,49---
3 1708 Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud Ă…s IL 46,72
 
41,1545,0146,7245,0143,7545,36
4 1023 Thomas Naper Kristiansen Rjukan IL 45,70
 
43,5544,4543,3142,5545,7043,28
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1449 Johannes Strømhaug Tyrving IL 4,30
 
3,80
o
4,00
o
4,10
o
4,20
o
4,30
o
4,40
xxx
2 674 Oliver Engen Krødsherad IL 4,20
 
3,60
o
3,80
o
4,00
o
4,10
xxo
4,20
xxo
4,30
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.7
  729 Elida Haaland Jensen Lista IL 9,66
  737 Ella Margrethe Friis Lyngdal IL 9,83
  863 Erle HaukĂĽen Stødle Nittedal IL 9,79
  1277 Ingrid Nelson Ihle Sturla IF 12,17
  1382 Cecilie Holm Tyrving IL 11,30
  1477 Maja Nerheim Gullhaugen Tyrving IL 11,24
  1542 Sunniva LysvĂĽg Engebø Tyrving IL 10,65
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.1
  341 Frida Ingeborg Eikanger Gneist,IL 12,23
  432 Signe Therese Kvalheim Halden IL 10,13
  617 Maia MelgĂĽrd Koll IL 9,32
  861 Emily Skeie-Lebreux Nittedal IL 10,29
  1590 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 10,50
  1631 Lisa-Marie Finstad Vestby IL 10,14
  1668 Lotte Koubova Tangen Vidar SK 9,47
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.5
  199 Rikke Norstrøm Drøbak-Frogn IL 11,89
  564 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale Hitra FIK 10,98
  1295 Wilma Christine Thorrud Sturla IF 10,28
  1342 Martine Rooth Tjalve, IK 10,10
  1388 Clara AlmĂŠn-Moe Tyrving IL 11,15
  1393 Ebba LĂźtken Tyrving IL 10,71
  1427 Henny Olava Graver Kolseth Tyrving IL 10,53
Heat: 4 Vind: +2.1
  152 Selma Torheim BĂŚkkelagets SK 9,71
  870 Karoline LutnĂŚs Aigner Nittedal IL 10,74
  1063 Henriette Marvik Hølland Sand IL 10,59
  1364 Alvilde Dalan Tyrving IL 9,72
  1452 Julie Skree Bostad Tyrving IL 11,46
  1457 Karina Hole Tyrving IL 11,70
  1476 Maiken Fjeld Halvorsen Tyrving IL 11,00
Heat: 5 Vind: +1.8
  690 Marie Temesgen Galla Lambertseter IF 9,45
  867 Ingrid Skaar Nittedal IL 9,97
  1009 Isabel Martinez Hansen Ringerike FIK 10,60
  1396 Elise Sandvik Tornberg Tyrving IL 10,20
  1404 Emilie Pernille Espegren Tyrving IL 10,49
  1458 Karoline Sommer Langmoen Tyrving IL 10,47
  1481 Mari Orten Strømmen Tyrving IL 10,83
  1503 Mirabelle de Ramecourt Tyrving IL 10,48
Heat: 6 Vind: +0.3
  497 Elena Marija White Heggedal IL 10,09
  498 Elina Maylinn Refvik Heggedal IL 10,64
  511 Johanne Regine Sylling Kornrud Hellas, IF 10,96
  680 Alexandra Maria Mazik-Berg Lambertseter IF 10,10
  731 Fride Engen Eliassen Lyn Ski 11,15
  1399 Ellinor Bratteberg Larsen Tyrving IL 11,65
  1492 Marte Dortea Bjørke Ådland Tyrving IL 11,25
  1615 Maja Gundersen Palmgren UrĂŚdd Friidrett 10,62
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 Lengde (Satssone 50cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  152 Selma Torheim BĂŚkkelagets SK 3,49
 
0,0 -1,6   
3,49x3,35   
  199 Rikke Norstrøm Drøbak-Frogn IL 2,43
 
0,0-0,3    
2,432,30-   
  341 Frida Ingeborg Eikanger Gneist,IL 2,38
 
0,00,00,0   
2,292,252,38   
  432 Signe Therese Kvalheim Halden IL 3,40
 
-1,20,00,0   
3,353,313,40   
  497 Elena Marija White Heggedal IL 3,50
 
0,0 -0,5   
3,24x3,50   
  498 Elina Maylinn Refvik Heggedal IL 2,69
 
+0,20,0-0,3   
2,582,642,69   
  511 Johanne Regine Sylling Kornrud Hellas, IF 2,62
 
0,00,0-0,5   
2,622,592,39   
  564 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale Hitra FIK 2,89
 
0,0+0,90,0   
2,892,782,89   
  680 Alexandra Maria Mazik-Berg Lambertseter IF 3,29
 
0,0 0,0   
3,29x2,89   
  690 Marie Temesgen Galla Lambertseter IF 3,28
 
0,00,00,0   
2,963,143,28   
  729 Elida Haaland Jensen Lista IL 3,37
 
0,00,00,0   
3,373,233,08   
  731 Fride Engen Eliassen Lyn Ski 2,78
 
  0,0   
xx2,78   
  737 Ella Margrethe Friis Lyngdal IL 3,24
 
 -0,6-1,4   
x3,023,24   
  861 Emily Skeie-Lebreux Nittedal IL 3,15
 
-0,7+0,10,0   
3,012,893,15   
  863 Erle HaukĂĽen Stødle Nittedal IL 3,15
 
0,0 0,0   
3,05x3,15   
  867 Ingrid Skaar Nittedal IL 3,09
 
-0,20,00,0   
3,043,092,99   
  870 Karoline LutnĂŚs Aigner Nittedal IL 2,70
 
0,0-1,10,0   
2,702,332,33   
  1277 Ingrid Nelson Ihle Sturla IF 2,14
 
0,0 0,0   
2,11x2,14   
  1295 Wilma Christine Thorrud Sturla IF 3,26
 
0,00,00,0   
3,263,193,12   
  1342 Martine Rooth Tjalve, IK 3,31
 
0,00,0-0,1   
3,293,313,23   
  1364 Alvilde Dalan Tyrving IL 3,34
 
0,0-0,5-0,8   
3,342,863,26   
  1369 Andrine Fagervoll Olden Tyrving IL 2,27
 
 0,00,0   
x2,272,22   
  1382 Cecilie Holm Tyrving IL 2,51
 
-0,9-1,2    
2,352,51-   
  1388 Clara AlmĂŠn-Moe Tyrving IL 2,55
 
0,0-0,20,0   
2,372,552,46   
  1393 Ebba LĂźtken Tyrving IL 2,65
 
  -0,6   
xx2,65   
  1396 Elise Sandvik Tornberg Tyrving IL 3,35
 
-1,4-0,4    
3,353,06-   
  1399 Ellinor Bratteberg Larsen Tyrving IL 2,41
 
0,00,0    
2,262,41-   
  1403 Emilie Høiby Støve Tyrving IL 1,79
 
 -0,20,0   
x1,791,79   
  1404 Emilie Pernille Espegren Tyrving IL 2,81
 
0,00,00,0   
2,692,492,81   
  1427 Henny Olava Graver Kolseth Tyrving IL 3,17
 
0,0+0,6-0,1   
3,113,063,17   
  1452 Julie Skree Bostad Tyrving IL 2,46
 
-1,00,0+0,5   
2,462,292,28   
  1458 Karoline Sommer Langmoen Tyrving IL 2,51
 
-0,20,00,0   
2,492,512,26   
  1476 Maiken Fjeld Halvorsen Tyrving IL 2,78
 
 0,0-0,8   
x2,782,53   
  1477 Maja Nerheim Gullhaugen Tyrving IL 2,24
 
-0,40,0-0,6   
2,182,242,22   
  1481 Mari Orten Strømmen Tyrving IL 2,95
 
0,0-0,60,0   
2,952,632,75   
  1492 Marte Dortea Bjørke Ådland Tyrving IL 2,90
 
0,0-0,5-0,2   
2,902,732,70   
  1503 Mirabelle de Ramecourt Tyrving IL 2,72
 
 -0,8    
x2,72x   
  1542 Sunniva LysvĂĽg Engebø Tyrving IL 3,01
 
0,0-0,30,0   
3,002,263,01   
  1590 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3,01
 
0,0-0,30,0   
3,012,682,92   
  1615 Maja Gundersen Palmgren UrĂŚdd Friidrett 3,20
 
-0,90,0    
3,203,07x   
  1631 Lisa-Marie Finstad Vestby IL 3,09
 
0,00,00,0   
2,672,803,09   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.0
1 1373 Anna Male Lien Tyrving IL 9,56
2 1483 Maria Manzhu Mo Batalden Tyrving IL 9,68
3 1357 Bertine Botten Tverlandet IL 9,81
4 1512 Paula Olderskog Tyrving IL 9,95
5 1704 Frida Maurtvedt Ă…s IL 10,14
6 1498 Mia Laache-nygaard Tyrving IL 10,20
7 1420 Hanna Fiva Øiestad Tyrving IL 10,36
8 1687 Tuva Tjernshaugen Nord Vidar SK 10,73
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.5
1 1669 Mai Louise Hodt-Billington Vidar SK 9,20
2 148 Martine Melcher BĂŚkkelagets SK 9,50
3 1652 Gabriella Louise Hovda Vidar SK 10,03
4 1371 Anna Laumann Tyrving IL 10,13
5 1685 Tilde Sølland Vidar SK 10,54
6 1467 Linea Alvilde Tønsberg-Nes Tyrving IL 10,64
7 1541 Sunniva Louise Aakervik Møllerud Tyrving IL 11,07
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.1
1 1714 Arnica Shabani Tyrving IL 9,44
2 686 Hennie Rooth Lambertseter IF 9,49
3 1660 Isa Strengelsrud Vidar SK 9,71
4 1656 Hennie Fjeldheim Skjerven Vidar SK 9,73
5 589 Alva Rygnestad Haugerud Koll IL 9,74
6 368 Mathea Moen Aarø Groruddalen FIK 9,86
7 1719 Ingvild Krokann Tyrving IL 10,14
Heat: 4 Vind: +1.1
1 697 Alva Margareth Boesen Skisaker Larvik Turn & IF 9,17
2 1728 Arielle Broch Bøler IF 9,54
3 1165 Caroline Salthammer Ski IL 9,54
4 1007 Anna Birgitte Melbye Ringerike FIK 9,66
5 529 Christine Amalie Sverdsten Herkules Friidrett 9,68
6 550 Tuva Jordbakke Herkules Friidrett 9,69
7 698 Amanda Frederikke Stensholt Lilleeidet Larvik Turn & IF 9,75
Heat: 5 Vind: +0.7
1 524 Sienna Fosstenløkken Dankworth Heming, IL 8,95
2 371 Oda Lier Groruddalen FIK 9,01
3 569 Astrid Stalleland Stokstad Hvam IL 9,02
4 328 Sigrid Pedersen Gausdal FIK 9,16
5 1466 Lina Svarlien Tyrving IL 9,21
6 1482 Maria Edvarda Elisabet Machado Damhaug Tyrving IL 9,68
7 71 Carmen Juul Svelland BUL, IL i 10,20
8 1518 Sarah Finanger Tyrving IL 10,22
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 524 Sienna Fosstenløkken Dankworth Heming, IL 8,95
2 371 Oda Lier Groruddalen FIK 9,01
3 569 Astrid Stalleland Stokstad Hvam IL 9,02
4 328 Sigrid Pedersen Gausdal FIK 9,16
5 697 Alva Margareth Boesen Skisaker Larvik Turn & IF 9,17
6 1669 Mai Louise Hodt-Billington Vidar SK 9,20
7 1466 Lina Svarlien Tyrving IL 9,21
8 1714 Arnica Shabani Tyrving IL 9,44
9 686 Hennie Rooth Lambertseter IF 9,49
10 148 Martine Melcher BĂŚkkelagets SK 9,50
11 1728 Arielle Broch Bøler IF 9,54
12 1165 Caroline Salthammer Ski IL 9,54
13 1373 Anna Male Lien Tyrving IL 9,56
14 1007 Anna Birgitte Melbye Ringerike FIK 9,66
15 529 Christine Amalie Sverdsten Herkules Friidrett 9,68
16 1483 Maria Manzhu Mo Batalden Tyrving IL 9,68
17 1482 Maria Edvarda Elisabet Machado Damhaug Tyrving IL 9,68
18 550 Tuva Jordbakke Herkules Friidrett 9,69
19 1660 Isa Strengelsrud Vidar SK 9,71
20 1656 Hennie Fjeldheim Skjerven Vidar SK 9,73
21 589 Alva Rygnestad Haugerud Koll IL 9,74
22 698 Amanda Frederikke Stensholt Lilleeidet Larvik Turn & IF 9,75
23 1357 Bertine Botten Tverlandet IL 9,81
24 368 Mathea Moen Aarø Groruddalen FIK 9,86
25 1512 Paula Olderskog Tyrving IL 9,95
26 1652 Gabriella Louise Hovda Vidar SK 10,03
27 1371 Anna Laumann Tyrving IL 10,13
28 1704 Frida Maurtvedt Ă…s IL 10,14
29 1719 Ingvild Krokann Tyrving IL 10,14
30 1498 Mia Laache-nygaard Tyrving IL 10,20
31 71 Carmen Juul Svelland BUL, IL i 10,20
32 1518 Sarah Finanger Tyrving IL 10,22
33 1420 Hanna Fiva Øiestad Tyrving IL 10,36
34 1685 Tilde Sølland Vidar SK 10,54
35 1467 Linea Alvilde Tønsberg-Nes Tyrving IL 10,64
36 1687 Tuva Tjernshaugen Nord Vidar SK 10,73
37 1541 Sunniva Louise Aakervik Møllerud Tyrving IL 11,07
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1466 Lina Svarlien Tyrving IL 1,39
 
1,10
o
1,15
o
1,20
o
1,25
o
1,30
xo
1,35
xo
1,37
o
1,39
xxo
1,41
xxx
2 1007 Anna Birgitte Melbye Ringerike FIK 1,25
 
1,10
o
1,15
o
1,20
o
1,25
o
1,30
xxx
3 371 Oda Lier Groruddalen FIK 1,20
 
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
xo
1,20
o
1,25
xxx
3 697 Alva Margareth Boesen Skisaker Larvik Turn & IF 1,20
 
0,95
o
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
xo
1,20
o
1,25
xxx
5 368 Mathea Moen Aarø Groruddalen FIK 1,20
 
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
xxo
1,20
o
1,15
xxx
6 550 Tuva Jordbakke Herkules Friidrett 1,20
 
1,05
xo
1,10
o
1,15
o
1,20
xo
1,25
xxx
7 148 Martine Melcher BĂŚkkelagets SK 1,20
 
0,95
o
1,00
o
1,05
xo
1,10
o
1,15
xo
1,20
xo
1,25
xxx
8 1482 Maria Edvarda Elisabet Machado Damhaug Tyrving IL 1,20
 
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
o
1,20
xxo
1,15
xxx
8 1498 Mia Laache-nygaard Tyrving IL 1,20
 
0,95
o
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
o
1,20
xxo
1,25
xxx
10 1656 Hennie Fjeldheim Skjerven Vidar SK 1,15
 
0,95
o
1,00
o
1,05
xo
1,10
o
1,15
o
1,2
xxx
11 1364 Alvilde Dalan Tyrving IL 1,15
 
1,00
xo
1,05
o
1,10
xxo
1,15
xxo
1,20
xxx
12 901 Frida Klingsheim Norna-Salhus IL 1,10
 
0,95
o
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
xxx
13 1420 Hanna Fiva Øiestad Tyrving IL 1,10
 
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
xxo
1,15
xxx
14 1719 Ingvild Krokann Tyrving IL 1,10
 
0,95
o
1,00
o
1,05
xxo
1,10
xxo
1,15
xxx
15 529 Christine Amalie Sverdsten Herkules Friidrett 1,05
 
1,05
o
1,10
xxx
15 569 Astrid Stalleland Stokstad Hvam IL 1,05
 
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,10
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.7
1 1389 Clara Øren BlaasvĂŚr Tyrving IL 9,68
2 793 Ylva Charlotte Leschbrandt Østmo Mandal og Halse IL 9,79
3 1278 Iselin Werket-Haug Sturla IF 9,94
4 1486 Marie Rotevatn Nyberg Tyrving IL 10,26
5 1320 Mari Skaar Sørild FIK 10,83
6 623 Petra Helene Bell Koll IL 10,98
7 1529 Silje Schrøder Tyrving IL 11,07
8 1425 Helena Skree Bostad Tyrving IL 11,36
Heat: 2 Vind: -1.5
1 15 Emilie Borgen-Forberg Asker SK 9,61
2 1016 Ă˜yvor Audunsdatter Tingleff Ringerike FIK 9,70
3 319 Tuva Kvarven Fyllingen IL 9,72
4 1510 Olea Torsteinsen Tyrving IL 9,81
5 782 Malene Kverneland Heddeland Mandal og Halse IL 10,15
6 395 Ebba-Stina Bjuve Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 10,30
7 874 Maren Haave Harstad Nittedal IL 10,54
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.9
1 208 Maja Traet-Akermann Eiker-Kvikk, IF 9,24
2 693 Ruth Bone Temesgen Galla Lambertseter IF 9,27
3 1099 Karlene Selliken Sandnes IL 9,65
4 1400 Ellinor Saga Tyrving IL 9,82
5 10 Amelia Borgen-Forberg Asker SK 9,87
6 1360 Aizea Goiri Gärtner Tyrving IL 10,24
7 894 Vilde MĂĽseide Nittedal IL 11,64
  1251 Emilie Solheim Johnsen Strindheim IL DNS
Heat: 4 Vind: -0.9
1 590 Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen Koll IL 9,29
2 300 Amalie Meisterplass Aam Fyllingen IL 9,52
3 1583 Elena Teresa Haugan-Teixeira Ullensaker/Kisa IL 9,54
4 1675 Nora Margherita de Picciotto Vidar SK 9,57
5 1633 Ada Røhrt Vidar SK 9,61
6 1603 Sara Isabella Bertheussen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 9,69
7 1634 Adeline Sponnich Vidar SK 9,72
Heat: 5 Vind: -1.2
1 1318 Kaja Amland Kollstad Sørild FIK 9,10
2 88 Lilje Lopes Patey BUL, IL i 9,41
3 1275 Ida Kristine Sola Steen Sturla IF 9,44
4 1082 Elin Tjemsland Sandnes IL 9,59
5 1526 Signe Marie Hegstad Tyrving IL 9,65
6 1611 Fie Robertsen UrĂŚdd Friidrett 10,23
Heat: 6 Vind: -1.1
1 1464 Leah Marie Wagle Tyrving IL 8,95
2 1172 Malin Haugen Ski IL 9,45
3 1130 Emma Sofie Klausen Sarpsborg IL 9,49
4 68 Aurora Kristiansen Langbakk BUL, IL i 9,56
5 1703 Anna ReisĂŚter Overvoll Ă…s IL 9,74
Heat: 7 Vind: -0.7
1 898 Birgitte Langeland Birkeland Norna-Salhus IL 8,76
2 673 Kine Antczak RĂĽen Krødsherad IL 8,79
3 356 Helena Lauvdal Myhren Grane Arendal 8,91
4 560 Oda Asdal Hansen Hinna Friidrett 8,93
5 1667 Laura Koubova Tangen Vidar SK 8,93
6 272 Freia Haraldsen Skaset Fredrikstad IF 9,01
7 29 Susanne Tveit Amundsen Asker SK 9,04
8 1066 Signe Marvik Hølland Sand IL 9,07
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 898 Birgitte Langeland Birkeland Norna-Salhus IL 8,76
2 673 Kine Antczak RĂĽen Krødsherad IL 8,79
3 356 Helena Lauvdal Myhren Grane Arendal 8,91
4 560 Oda Asdal Hansen Hinna Friidrett 8,93
5 1667 Laura Koubova Tangen Vidar SK 8,93
6 1464 Leah Marie Wagle Tyrving IL 8,95
7 272 Freia Haraldsen Skaset Fredrikstad IF 9,01
8 29 Susanne Tveit Amundsen Asker SK 9,04
9 1066 Signe Marvik Hølland Sand IL 9,07
10 1318 Kaja Amland Kollstad Sørild FIK 9,10
11 208 Maja Traet-Akermann Eiker-Kvikk, IF 9,24
12 693 Ruth Bone Temesgen Galla Lambertseter IF 9,27
13 590 Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen Koll IL 9,29
14 88 Lilje Lopes Patey BUL, IL i 9,41
15 1275 Ida Kristine Sola Steen Sturla IF 9,44
16 1172 Malin Haugen Ski IL 9,45
17 1130 Emma Sofie Klausen Sarpsborg IL 9,49
18 300 Amalie Meisterplass Aam Fyllingen IL 9,52
19 1583 Elena Teresa Haugan-Teixeira Ullensaker/Kisa IL 9,54
20 68 Aurora Kristiansen Langbakk BUL, IL i 9,56
21 1675 Nora Margherita de Picciotto Vidar SK 9,57
22 1082 Elin Tjemsland Sandnes IL 9,59
23 1633 Ada Røhrt Vidar SK 9,61
24 15 Emilie Borgen-Forberg Asker SK 9,61
25 1526 Signe Marie Hegstad Tyrving IL 9,65
26 1099 Karlene Selliken Sandnes IL 9,65
27 1389 Clara Øren BlaasvĂŚr Tyrving IL 9,68
28 1603 Sara Isabella Bertheussen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 9,69
29 1016 Ă˜yvor Audunsdatter Tingleff Ringerike FIK 9,70
30 319 Tuva Kvarven Fyllingen IL 9,72
31 1634 Adeline Sponnich Vidar SK 9,72
32 1703 Anna ReisĂŚter Overvoll Ă…s IL 9,74
33 793 Ylva Charlotte Leschbrandt Østmo Mandal og Halse IL 9,79
34 1510 Olea Torsteinsen Tyrving IL 9,81
35 1400 Ellinor Saga Tyrving IL 9,82
36 10 Amelia Borgen-Forberg Asker SK 9,87
37 1278 Iselin Werket-Haug Sturla IF 9,94
38 782 Malene Kverneland Heddeland Mandal og Halse IL 10,15
39 1611 Fie Robertsen UrĂŚdd Friidrett 10,23
40 1360 Aizea Goiri Gärtner Tyrving IL 10,24
41 1486 Marie Rotevatn Nyberg Tyrving IL 10,26
42 395 Ebba-Stina Bjuve Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 10,30
43 874 Maren Haave Harstad Nittedal IL 10,54
44 1320 Mari Skaar Sørild FIK 10,83
45 623 Petra Helene Bell Koll IL 10,98
46 1529 Silje Schrøder Tyrving IL 11,07
47 1425 Helena Skree Bostad Tyrving IL 11,36
48 894 Vilde MĂĽseide Nittedal IL 11,64
  1251 Emilie Solheim Johnsen Strindheim IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 1275 Ida Kristine Sola Steen Sturla IF 1,59,02
2 1601 Natalie Nordbeck Jøransen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1,59,52
3 1419 Hanna Espedalen Disen Tyrving IL 2,01,05
4 1360 Aizea Goiri Gärtner Tyrving IL 2,02,19
5 1486 Marie Rotevatn Nyberg Tyrving IL 2,04,24
6 793 Ylva Charlotte Leschbrandt Østmo Mandal og Halse IL 2,06,22
7 1526 Signe Marie Hegstad Tyrving IL 2,06,87
8 782 Malene Kverneland Heddeland Mandal og Halse IL 2,11,31
9 1583 Elena Teresa Haugan-Teixeira Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2,11,43
10 874 Maren Haave Harstad Nittedal IL 2,15,53
11 1510 Olea Torsteinsen Tyrving IL 2,16,53
12 1425 Helena Skree Bostad Tyrving IL 2,17,00
13 1398 Ellen Dilkestad Tyrving IL 2,21,82
14 894 Vilde MĂĽseide Nittedal IL 2,33,32
Heat: 2
1 15 Emilie Borgen-Forberg Asker SK 1,56,91
2 1278 Iselin Werket-Haug Sturla IF 1,58,16
3 1499 Mie Christensen Tyrving IL 1,58,55
4 673 Kine Antczak RĂĽen Krødsherad IL 1,59,83
5 356 Helena Lauvdal Myhren Grane Arendal 2,00,03
6 334 Hedda NjĂĽ Gjøvik FIK 2,00,58
7 395 Ebba-Stina Bjuve Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 2,00,65
8 590 Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen Koll IL 2,01,40
9 603 Ida Charlotte Blegen Koll IL 2,01,80
10 1675 Nora Margherita de Picciotto Vidar SK 2,01,95
11 10 Amelia Borgen-Forberg Asker SK 2,02,08
12 623 Petra Helene Bell Koll IL 2,06,48
  300 Amalie Meisterplass Aam Fyllingen IL DNS
Heat: 3
1 208 Maja Traet-Akermann Eiker-Kvikk, IF 1,45,88
2 1251 Emilie Solheim Johnsen Strindheim IL 1,46,66
3 29 Susanne Tveit Amundsen Asker SK 1,48,15
4 68 Aurora Kristiansen Langbakk BUL, IL i 1,51,48
5 578 Ida Emilia Kavli Jutul IL 1,51,74
6 615 Luisa Luna Galteland Koll IL 1,52,15
7 524 Sienna Fosstenløkken Dankworth Heming, IL 1,53,65 uk
8 1181 Anna Theodora Helgesen Skjalg IL 1,54,84
9 54 Mali JĂĽvoll Hagen Brandbu IF 1,55,28
10 88 Lilje Lopes Patey BUL, IL i 1,55,58
11 1633 Ada Røhrt Vidar SK 1,56,74
12 1130 Emma Sofie Klausen Sarpsborg IL 1,56,75
13 1634 Adeline Sponnich Vidar SK 1,58,68
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 208 Maja Traet-Akermann Eiker-Kvikk, IF 1,45,88
2 1251 Emilie Solheim Johnsen Strindheim IL 1,46,66
3 29 Susanne Tveit Amundsen Asker SK 1,48,15
4 68 Aurora Kristiansen Langbakk BUL, IL i 1,51,48
5 578 Ida Emilia Kavli Jutul IL 1,51,74
6 615 Luisa Luna Galteland Koll IL 1,52,15
7 1181 Anna Theodora Helgesen Skjalg IL 1,54,84
8 54 Mali JĂĽvoll Hagen Brandbu IF 1,55,28
9 88 Lilje Lopes Patey BUL, IL i 1,55,58
10 1633 Ada Røhrt Vidar SK 1,56,74
11 1130 Emma Sofie Klausen Sarpsborg IL 1,56,75
12 15 Emilie Borgen-Forberg Asker SK 1,56,91
13 1278 Iselin Werket-Haug Sturla IF 1,58,16
14 1499 Mie Christensen Tyrving IL 1,58,55
15 1634 Adeline Sponnich Vidar SK 1,58,68
16 1275 Ida Kristine Sola Steen Sturla IF 1,59,02
17 1601 Natalie Nordbeck Jøransen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1,59,52
18 673 Kine Antczak RĂĽen Krødsherad IL 1,59,83
19 356 Helena Lauvdal Myhren Grane Arendal 2,00,03
20 334 Hedda NjĂĽ Gjøvik FIK 2,00,58
21 395 Ebba-Stina Bjuve Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 2,00,65
22 1419 Hanna Espedalen Disen Tyrving IL 2,01,05
23 590 Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen Koll IL 2,01,40
24 603 Ida Charlotte Blegen Koll IL 2,01,80
25 1675 Nora Margherita de Picciotto Vidar SK 2,01,95
26 10 Amelia Borgen-Forberg Asker SK 2,02,08
27 1360 Aizea Goiri Gärtner Tyrving IL 2,02,19
28 1486 Marie Rotevatn Nyberg Tyrving IL 2,04,24
29 793 Ylva Charlotte Leschbrandt Østmo Mandal og Halse IL 2,06,22
30 623 Petra Helene Bell Koll IL 2,06,48
31 1526 Signe Marie Hegstad Tyrving IL 2,06,87
32 782 Malene Kverneland Heddeland Mandal og Halse IL 2,11,31
33 1583 Elena Teresa Haugan-Teixeira Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2,11,43
34 874 Maren Haave Harstad Nittedal IL 2,15,53
35 1510 Olea Torsteinsen Tyrving IL 2,16,53
36 1425 Helena Skree Bostad Tyrving IL 2,17,00
37 1398 Ellen Dilkestad Tyrving IL 2,21,82
38 894 Vilde MĂĽseide Nittedal IL 2,33,32
  524 Sienna Fosstenløkken Dankworth Heming, IL 1,53,65
  300 Amalie Meisterplass Aam Fyllingen IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 Lengde (Satssone 50cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 29 Susanne Tveit Amundsen Asker SK 4,54
 
-0,5-0,4    
4,544,47x   
2 1181 Anna Theodora Helgesen Skjalg IL 4,42
 
+0,0-0,1-0,6   
4,414,154,42   
3 1066 Signe Marvik Hølland Sand IL 4,42
 
+0,0-1,2+0,0   
4,374,364,42   
4 560 Oda Asdal Hansen Hinna Friidrett 4,39
 
-1,4-1,1+0,0   
4,284,294,39   
5 1318 Kaja Amland Kollstad Sørild FIK 4,30
 
+0,0-1,2+0,0   
4,154,064,30   
6 356 Helena Lauvdal Myhren Grane Arendal 4,26
 
+0,0-0,2+0,0   
4,264,034,19   
7 1130 Emma Sofie Klausen Sarpsborg IL 4,14
 
-0,9+0,0-1,0   
4,122,244,14   
8 300 Amalie Meisterplass Aam Fyllingen IL 4,10
 
+0,0-0,8+0,0   
3,943,854,10   
9 590 Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen Koll IL 4,05
 
-0,1-1,0-0,9   
4,053,553,59   
10 272 Freia Haraldsen Skaset Fredrikstad IF 4,03
 
+0,0-0,8+0,0   
3,984,033,97   
11 10 Amelia Borgen-Forberg Asker SK 3,99
 
+0,0-0,1-0,9   
3,993,763,55   
12 1275 Ida Kristine Sola Steen Sturla IF 3,94
 
+0,0+0,0+0,0   
3,733,873,94   
13 1082 Elin Tjemsland Sandnes IL 3,88
 
-1,2+0,0+0,0   
3,673,863,88   
14 1172 Malin Haugen Ski IL 3,85
 
+0,9-0,9+0,0   
3,853,663,85   
15 1526 Signe Marie Hegstad Tyrving IL 3,81
 
-0,5-0,5+0,0   
3,813,723,79   
16 1703 Anna ReisĂŚter Overvoll Ă…s IL 3,77
 
-0,2 -0,3   
3,63x3,77   
17 1486 Marie Rotevatn Nyberg Tyrving IL 3,76
 
 -1,7-0,5   
x3,763,65   
18 319 Tuva Kvarven Fyllingen IL 3,74
 
-0,7-0,3-0,6   
3,653,743,70   
19 793 Ylva Charlotte Leschbrandt Østmo Mandal og Halse IL 3,74
 
-0,1 +0,0   
3,74x3,54   
20 774 Aurora FĂŚrevaag Bekken Mandal og Halse IL 3,69
 
+0,8-0,1+0,0   
3,582,873,69   
21 693 Ruth Bone Temesgen Galla Lambertseter IF 3,66
 
+0,0-0,4-1,0   
3,643,663,64   
22 1400 Ellinor Saga Tyrving IL 3,62
 
+0,0+0,0-1,4   
3,623,553,50   
23 1389 Clara Øren BlaasvĂŚr Tyrving IL 3,61
 
+0,0-1,6-0,4   
3,63,613,53   
24 1510 Olea Torsteinsen Tyrving IL 3,61
 
-0,2+0,0+0,0   
3,593,613,52   
25 1583 Elena Teresa Haugan-Teixeira Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3,60
 
-0,1+0,0+0,0   
3,583,603,55   
26 1601 Natalie Nordbeck Jøransen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3,6
 
+0,0-1,5-1,4   
3,62,743,56   
27 1398 Ellen Dilkestad Tyrving IL 3,60
 
-0,4-0,9+0,0   
3,603,413,39   
28 1603 Sara Isabella Bertheussen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3,60
 
-0,5-1,6    
3,603,41x   
29 1360 Aizea Goiri Gärtner Tyrving IL 3,57
 
-1,0-1,4+0,0   
3,233,463,57   
30 782 Malene Kverneland Heddeland Mandal og Halse IL 3,52
 
+0,0-1,0+0,0   
3,523,503,43   
31 1099 Karlene Selliken Sandnes IL 3,52
 
+0,2     
3,52x-   
32 1419 Hanna Espedalen Disen Tyrving IL 3,39
 
+0,0+0,0+0,0   
3,113,393,27   
33 603 Ida Charlotte Blegen Koll IL 3,36
 
-0,1-0,1+0,0   
3,363,163,21   
34 1320 Mari Skaar Sørild FIK 3,35
 
-0,4+0,0-0,4   
3,203,343,35   
35 434 Thea Sofie Kvalheim Halden IL 3,33
 
+0,0-1,7-1,3   
3,223,253,33   
36 1611 Fie Robertsen UrĂŚdd Friidrett 3,23
 
+0,0-0,2+0,0   
3,232,993,05   
37 395 Ebba-Stina Bjuve Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 3,20
 
-0,7-0,3+0,8   
2,723,113,20   
38 623 Petra Helene Bell Koll IL 3,02
 
-1,7 +0,8   
2,98x3,02   
38 1529 Silje Schrøder Tyrving IL 3,02
 
 -1,5-1,6   
x2,983,02   
40 1425 Helena Skree Bostad Tyrving IL 3,00
 
+0,0-0,5+0,0   
2,793,002,77   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 200 m hekk (68,0 19m) Vind: -0.4
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 298 Tomine Svendheim FRI IL 29,60
2 858 Cassandra ØdegĂĽrd Nilsen Nittedal IL 29,71
3 575 Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu Jardar IL 34,17
4 277 Ingrid Westberg Fredrikstad IF 34,67
5 1291 Tuva Meinke Kylland Sturla IF 34,88
6 1267 Hannah Louise Strøm Sturla IF 36,06
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.1
1 858 Cassandra ØdegĂĽrd Nilsen Nittedal IL 8,62 Q
2 584 Tuva Tefre Kalstad Jølster IL 8,91
3 851 Eline Folvik Nesøya IL 8,97
4 377 Hanna Aas Gry IL 9,25
5 1678 Solveig Louise Skjelbred Torp Vidar SK 9,27
6 1538 Sophie Øvland Wiig Tyrving IL 9,70
7 161 Stine Åkerholm Bøler IF 9,95
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.4
1 298 Tomine Svendheim FRI IL 8,44 Q
2 547 Thea Steiro Belsvik Herkules Friidrett 8,54 Q
3 1354 Pernille Hatten Engerbakk Trysilgutten IL 9,03
4 151 Selma Caroline Wahl BĂŚkkelagets SK 9,14
5 1613 Helle Bøyesen Vala UrĂŚdd Friidrett 9,67
  21 Ingvild Herstad Elvenes Asker SK DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.5
1 1175 Sunniva Indahl Ski IL 8,49 Q
2 402 Ida Ciric Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 8,74
3 1276 Ina Norheim Høverstad Sturla IF 8,94
4 158 Johanne Branting Haugseng Bøler IF 9,01
5 1595 Linnea Johnsen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 9,34
6 900 Emma Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 9,48
7 1069 Anne Marthe Wettergreen-Johansen Sandefjord Turn & IF 9,86
Heat: 4 Vind: +0.4
1 131 Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum BĂŚkkelagets SK 8,49 Q
2 141 Jhordan-Konadu Mensah BĂŚkkelagets SK 8,67 Q
3 575 Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu Jardar IL 8,87
4 915 Sophie Ulla-Zahl Norna-Salhus IL 8,88
5 720 Elise Haug Karlsen Lillehammer IF 9,12
6 1523 Selma Torvik Mathismoen Tyrving IL 9,23
7 1092 Ina Hamre Sandnes IL 9,32
Heat: 5 Vind: +0.2
1 1715 Nora Jazz Werenskiold Proctor BUL, IL i 8,56 Q
2 1617 Nora Eikeng UrĂŚdd Friidrett 8,75
3 1291 Tuva Meinke Kylland Sturla IF 8,95
4 724 June Valentina Hauan Lillehammer IF 9,09
5 1267 Hannah Louise Strøm Sturla IF 9,11
6 1355 Sanna Berg Trysilgutten IL 9,28
7 797 Kaija Emilie RypĂĽs Holck Modum FIK 9,62
Heat: 6 Vind: +0.9
1 409 Kajsa Roth Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 8,51 Q
2 311 Lea Alise Gundersen Fyllingen IL 8,79
3 906 Hannah Tuft Glosvik Norna-Salhus IL 8,84
4 1638 Anne Leivestad Vidar SK 9,31
5 873 Maja Torjuul Nittedal IL 9,61
6 940 Stella Elina Skiri OppegĂĽrd IL 9,69
7 1646 Emma Dreier Roaldset Vidar SK 9,74
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 60 m, Finale Vind: +1.7
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 298 Tomine Svendheim FRI IL 8,18
2 1175 Sunniva Indahl Ski IL 8,27
3 547 Thea Steiro Belsvik Herkules Friidrett 8,27
3 858 Cassandra ØdegĂĽrd Nilsen Nittedal IL 8,27
5 409 Kajsa Roth Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 8,29
6 1715 Nora Jazz Werenskiold Proctor BUL, IL i 8,35
7 131 Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum BĂŚkkelagets SK 8,49
  141 Jhordan-Konadu Mensah BĂŚkkelagets SK DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 1267 Hannah Louise Strøm Sturla IF 1,54,33
2 1287 Selma Marie Toftøy-Lohne Sturla IF 1,54,53
3 1354 Pernille Hatten Engerbakk Trysilgutten IL 1,54,72
4 933 Frida Høivik Drage OppegĂĽrd IL 1,56,56
5 1448 Johanne Krossen Tyrving IL 1,58,33
6 584 Tuva Tefre Kalstad Jølster IL 2,00,96
7 1613 Helle Bøyesen Vala UrĂŚdd Friidrett 2,03,22
8 1556 Tuva Austad Tyrving IL 2,05,40
9 940 Stella Elina Skiri OppegĂĽrd IL 2,05,55
10 1638 Anne Leivestad Vidar SK 2,05,88
11 1397 Ella Aune-Mollan Tyrving IL 2,06,80
12 161 Stine Åkerholm Bøler IF 2,17,85
13 354 Aziza al Sayed Ali Grane Arendal 2,22,21
Heat: 2
1 405 Isabelle Ryden Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,48,33
2 264 Aurora Ellefsen Fredrikstad IF 1,48,90
3 878 Mathea Weydahl Andersen Nittedal IL 1,49,83
4 881 Nora Heuer Thorstensen Nittedal IL 1,49,95
5 1276 Ina Norheim Høverstad Sturla IF 1,52,69
6 277 Ingrid Westberg Fredrikstad IF 1,54,25
7 274 Hermine Ellefsen Fredrikstad IF 1,54,38
8 838 Amalie Hammersmark Nitteberg Nesodden IF 1,55,26
9 1140 Vilde Fredriksen Sarpsborg IL 1,56,00
10 1523 Selma Torvik Mathismoen Tyrving IL 1,59,93
11 1355 Sanna Berg Trysilgutten IL 2,00,29
12 1729 India Swift Tyrving IL 2,03,28
  151 Selma Caroline Wahl BĂŚkkelagets SK DNF
Heat: 3
1 298 Tomine Svendheim FRI IL 1,37,89
2 1040 Sofia Chayanis Aamillom Romerike Friidrett 1,42,11
3 583 Sofie Sunde Jølster IL 1,42,62
4 206 Julie Sand-Hanssen Eiker-Kvikk, IF 1,43,83
5 1094 Ingrid Ingebrigtsen Sandnes IL 1,44,80
6 209 Norah Sand-Hanssen Eiker-Kvikk, IF 1,45,07
7 1659 Ingrid Solheim Vidar SK 1,45,87
8 1501 Mille Haneberg Tyrving IL 1,46,58
9 411 Lovisa Emanuelsson Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,46,59
10 1291 Tuva Meinke Kylland Sturla IF 1,47,57
11 712 Selma Alison Boesen Skisaker Larvik Turn & IF 1,48,01
12 906 Hannah Tuft Glosvik Norna-Salhus IL 1,49,40
13 915 Sophie Ulla-Zahl Norna-Salhus IL 1,50,18
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 298 Tomine Svendheim FRI IL 1,37,89
2 1040 Sofia Chayanis Aamillom Romerike Friidrett 1,42,11
3 583 Sofie Sunde Jølster IL 1,42,62
4 206 Julie Sand-Hanssen Eiker-Kvikk, IF 1,43,83
5 1094 Ingrid Ingebrigtsen Sandnes IL 1,44,80
6 209 Norah Sand-Hanssen Eiker-Kvikk, IF 1,45,07
7 1659 Ingrid Solheim Vidar SK 1,45,87
8 1501 Mille Haneberg Tyrving IL 1,46,58
9 411 Lovisa Emanuelsson Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,46,59
10 1291 Tuva Meinke Kylland Sturla IF 1,47,57
11 712 Selma Alison Boesen Skisaker Larvik Turn & IF 1,48,01
12 405 Isabelle Ryden Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,48,33
13 264 Aurora Ellefsen Fredrikstad IF 1,48,90
14 906 Hannah Tuft Glosvik Norna-Salhus IL 1,49,40
15 878 Mathea Weydahl Andersen Nittedal IL 1,49,83
16 881 Nora Heuer Thorstensen Nittedal IL 1,49,95
17 915 Sophie Ulla-Zahl Norna-Salhus IL 1,50,18
18 1276 Ina Norheim Høverstad Sturla IF 1,52,69
19 277 Ingrid Westberg Fredrikstad IF 1,54,25
20 1267 Hannah Louise Strøm Sturla IF 1,54,33
21 274 Hermine Ellefsen Fredrikstad IF 1,54,38
22 1287 Selma Marie Toftøy-Lohne Sturla IF 1,54,53
23 1354 Pernille Hatten Engerbakk Trysilgutten IL 1,54,72
24 838 Amalie Hammersmark Nitteberg Nesodden IF 1,55,26
25 1140 Vilde Fredriksen Sarpsborg IL 1,56,00
26 933 Frida Høivik Drage OppegĂĽrd IL 1,56,56
27 1448 Johanne Krossen Tyrving IL 1,58,33
28 1523 Selma Torvik Mathismoen Tyrving IL 1,59,93
29 1355 Sanna Berg Trysilgutten IL 2,00,29
30 584 Tuva Tefre Kalstad Jølster IL 2,00,96
31 1613 Helle Bøyesen Vala UrĂŚdd Friidrett 2,03,22
32 1729 India Swift Tyrving IL 2,03,28
33 1556 Tuva Austad Tyrving IL 2,05,40
34 940 Stella Elina Skiri OppegĂĽrd IL 2,05,55
35 1638 Anne Leivestad Vidar SK 2,05,88
36 1397 Ella Aune-Mollan Tyrving IL 2,06,80
37 161 Stine Åkerholm Bøler IF 2,17,85
38 354 Aziza al Sayed Ali Grane Arendal 2,22,21
  151 Selma Caroline Wahl BĂŚkkelagets SK DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Kule (2,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 635 Mali Halldorsson Kongsvinger IL 12,72
 
11,8512,7212,3111,1212,3712,67
2 858 Cassandra ØdegĂĽrd Nilsen Nittedal IL 12,03
 
12,0311,9411,0911,9611,7911,45
3 1040 Sofia Chayanis Aamillom Romerike Friidrett 10,77
 
9,119,489,569,419,3210,77
4 207 Linnea Groseth Eiker-Kvikk, IF 10,08
 
9,489,7110,089,549,079,13
5 547 Thea Steiro Belsvik Herkules Friidrett 9,75
 
9,389,759,569,019,499,37
6 940 Stella Elina Skiri OppegĂĽrd IL 9,55
 
9,059,558,368,469,418,44
7 131 Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum BĂŚkkelagets SK 8,89
 
7,978,178,46x8,898,32
8 1354 Pernille Hatten Engerbakk Trysilgutten IL 8,43
 
7,467,827,787,257,218,43
9 1069 Anne Marthe Wettergreen-Johansen Sandefjord Turn & IF 5,79
 
xx5,79   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Lengde (Satssone 50cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 298 Tomine Svendheim FRI IL 5,24
 
0,40,01,90,32,01,0
4,894,984,975,125,035,24
2 1175 Sunniva Indahl Ski IL 5,13
 
1,00,00,8 1,31,1
4,824,674,70x4,905,13
3 858 Cassandra ØdegĂĽrd Nilsen Nittedal IL 5,02
 
1,71,70,01,01,51,9
4,704,724,804,744,935,02
4 635 Mali Halldorsson Kongsvinger IL 4,82
 
1,51,70,91,42,11,6
4,824,654,124,604,764,52
5 151 Selma Caroline Wahl BĂŚkkelagets SK 4,61
 
1,00,60,01,32,21,5
4,544,614,524,384,584,61
6 131 Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum BĂŚkkelagets SK 4,58
 
1,31,8 1,81,51,2
4,354,52x3,054,224,58
7 409 Kajsa Roth Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 4,57
 
 0,1    
x4,57-x--
8 303 Claudia Adeline Gjøstein-Scott Fyllingen IL 4,52
 
2,01,61,71,10,81,3
4,524,364,324,184,334,12
9 311 Lea Alise Gundersen Fyllingen IL 4,50
 
1,80,81,3   
4,454,504,43   
10 405 Isabelle Ryden Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 4,50
 
1,31,01,1   
4,324,294,50   
11 584 Tuva Tefre Kalstad Jølster IL 4,48
 
1,30,00,1   
4,234,484,29   
12 1715 Nora Jazz Werenskiold Proctor BUL, IL i 4,30
 
1,20,51,3   
4,304,134,12   
13 1354 Pernille Hatten Engerbakk Trysilgutten IL 4,25
 
0,50,60,1   
2,934,254,13   
14 575 Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu Jardar IL 4,22
 
 0,50,0   
x4,204,22   
15 933 Frida Høivik Drage OppegĂĽrd IL 4,12
 
1,31,01,8   
4,124,053,88   
16 851 Eline Folvik Nesøya IL 4,11
 
1,71,10,9   
4,114,024,02   
17 1276 Ina Norheim Høverstad Sturla IF 4,11
 
1,11,20,5   
3,983,974,11   
18 1678 Solveig Louise Skjelbred Torp Vidar SK 4,11
 
 1,81,8   
x3,864,11   
19 1613 Helle Bøyesen Vala UrĂŚdd Friidrett 4,10
 
1,61,30,0   
4,103,893,71   
20 797 Kaija Emilie RypĂĽs Holck Modum FIK 4,03
 
1,11,0    
4,033,95x   
21 1448 Johanne Krossen Tyrving IL 4,0
 
1,60,80,0   
4,03,923,96   
22 1638 Anne Leivestad Vidar SK 3,88
 
1,51,21,4   
3,883,583,78   
23 354 Aziza al Sayed Ali Grane Arendal 3,88
 
1,30,60,0   
3,883,673,66   
24 940 Stella Elina Skiri OppegĂĽrd IL 3,85
 
 0,80,0   
x3,563,85   
  900 Emma Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Slegge (2,0kg/110cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 131 Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum BĂŚkkelagets SK 26,60
 
xx20,57x26,60x
2 207 Linnea Groseth Eiker-Kvikk, IF 25,79
 
25,79x25,00xx23,94
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 200 m hekk (76,2 19m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.8
1 294 Viktoria Magnussen Fredrikstad IF 32,80
2 1070 Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & IF 33,96
3 576 Thea Eek-Floten Jardar IL 34,26
4 763 Tuva Salvesen Marcussen Lørenskog FIL 35,31
5 1178 Torhild Indahl Ski IL 36,63
6 1145 Linde Espeland Sauda IL 39,34
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.1
1 278 Jamila Isman Fredrikstad IF 32,54
2 388 Agnes Thundal Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 33,69
3 1065 Marie Marvik Hølland Sand IL 33,85
4 145 Linn Rynning Borander BĂŚkkelagets SK 34,27
5 1374 Anna Svarlien Tyrving IL 37,76
6 408 Jonna SäwstrĂśm Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 37,89
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.1
1 346 Lilli Margaret Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 30,08
2 539 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Herkules Friidrett 30,15
3 406 Ivana Pekic Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 31,41
4 1105 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 31,62
5 1083 Elise Eikeland Sandnes IL 32,00
6 224 Sunniva Fjeld Fagernes IL 33,10
  628 Telma BjĂśrk Rostoft Kristjansson Koll IL DNF
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 346 Lilli Margaret Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 30,08
2 539 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Herkules Friidrett 30,15
3 406 Ivana Pekic Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 31,41
4 1105 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 31,62
5 1083 Elise Eikeland Sandnes IL 32,00
6 278 Jamila Isman Fredrikstad IF 32,54
7 294 Viktoria Magnussen Fredrikstad IF 32,80
8 224 Sunniva Fjeld Fagernes IL 33,10
9 388 Agnes Thundal Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 33,69
10 1065 Marie Marvik Hølland Sand IL 33,85
11 1070 Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & IF 33,96
12 576 Thea Eek-Floten Jardar IL 34,26
13 145 Linn Rynning Borander BĂŚkkelagets SK 34,27
14 763 Tuva Salvesen Marcussen Lørenskog FIL 35,31
15 1178 Torhild Indahl Ski IL 36,63
16 1374 Anna Svarlien Tyrving IL 37,76
17 408 Jonna SäwstrĂśm Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 37,89
18 1145 Linde Espeland Sauda IL 39,34
  628 Telma BjĂśrk Rostoft Kristjansson Koll IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.2
1 1432 Ida Brekke Melzer Tyrving IL 9,05
2 473 Kristin Myrvoll Haugesund IL 9,14
3 280 Karine Magnussen Fredrikstad IF 9,39
4 785 Mie Sofie Ramsland Mandal og Halse IL 9,65
5 779 Iben Christiane Nygaard Borø Mandal og Halse IL 9,65
6 1144 Ingrid Lunde Sauda IL 10,60
7 479 Mattea Kold Knutsen Haugesund IL 10,64
  1146 Linnea Haraldsen Sauda IL DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.3
1 426 Tuva YoungstrĂśm Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,09
2 1065 Marie Marvik Hølland Sand IL 9,15
3 416 Nicole Tiourine Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,33
4 427 Vera Westfeldt Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,36
5 1533 Siv Winther Rugset Tyrving IL 9,48
6 918 Tora Klingsheim Norna-Salhus IL 9,68
7 1141 Daria Tsvetanova Peneva Sauda IL 9,80
  610 Kristin Emilie Holck StorĂĽs Koll IL DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.9
1 413 Moa Bertilsson Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 8,17 Q
2 1105 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 8,34 Q
3 1381 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen Tyrving IL 8,65
4 294 Viktoria Magnussen Fredrikstad IF 8,68
5 134 Elise Muggerud Halvorsen BĂŚkkelagets SK 8,71
6 576 Thea Eek-Floten Jardar IL 8,84
7 309 Kristin SĂŚle Villanger Fyllingen IL 8,85
8 1356 Siri Ngozi Mcormack Trysilgutten IL 9,42
Heat: 4 Vind: -0.3
1 1564 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Tønsberg FIK 8,05 Q
2 1083 Elise Eikeland Sandnes IL 8,58
3 1362 Alma Iben Graver Kolseth Tyrving IL 8,74
4 455 Helene Tewari Haugesund IL 8,83
5 824 Mina Rui-Gjetrang Moss IL 8,85
6 1188 Malin Toppe Johansen Skjalg IL 8,96
7 786 Mina Ljungqvist Mandal og Halse IL 9,13
8 618 Marianne Mcclimans Bjerke Koll IL 9,27
Heat: 5 Vind: -1.0
1 862 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Nittedal IL 8,27 Q
2 451 Emilie Høyland Schou Haugesund IL 8,65
3 1073 Julie Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & IF 8,81
4 599 Elida Nygaard Lilleberg Koll IL 9,02
5 1718 Kisha Ugland BUL, IL i 9,11
6 1170 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Ski IL 9,22
7 917 Tiril Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 9,23
8 428 Helle Marie Kvalheim Halden IL 9,35
Heat: 6 Vind: -0.5
1 539 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Herkules Friidrett 8,33 Q
2 1517 Sara Bergh Ankarstrand Tyrving IL 8,69
3 1671 Mia Prøsch Johnsen Vidar SK 8,76
4 145 Linn Rynning Borander BĂŚkkelagets SK 8,78
5 809 Live Bakken Amundsen Moelven IL 8,84
6 414 Moa Corneer Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,16
7 628 Telma BjĂśrk Rostoft Kristjansson Koll IL 9,18
8 1630 Linea Madelin Sulland-BorgĂĽs Vestby IL 9,51
Heat: 7 Vind: -0.1
1 170 Andrea Skaar Berg Dimna IL 8,30 Q
2 1045 Vilja West Evensen Romerike Friidrett 8,49
3 594 Anna Sande Koll IL 8,73
4 1185 Ingrid Heiberg-Andersen Engevik Skjalg IL 8,76
5 475 Maren Storaas Alsaker Haugesund IL 8,95
6 108 Thadhishaa Krishnapalan BUL, IL i 9,13
7 102 Sanna Van "t Land BUL, IL i 9,16
8 1070 Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & IF 9,45
Heat: 8 Vind: -1.6
1 1359 Aislin FĂŠliot Tyrving IL 8,43 Q
2 346 Lilli Margaret Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 8,45 Q
3 1042 Sunniva Elise SĂŚterdalen Romerike Friidrett 8,72
4 756 Julie Andrine Stang Lørenskog FIL 8,92
5 396 Eleonora Piga Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,28
Heat: 9 Vind: -1.9
1 1115 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Sandvin, IL 9,02
2 425 Tindra Ladestam Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 9,22
3 1044 Vilja Flygt Kolberg Romerike Friidrett 9,23
4 203 Katinka Bjørkli Eidanger IL 9,74
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 60 m, Finale Vind: +2.1
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1564 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Tønsberg FIK 7,89
2 413 Moa Bertilsson Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 8,10
3 539 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Herkules Friidrett 8,13
4 862 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Nittedal IL 8,16
5 170 Andrea Skaar Berg Dimna IL 8,17
6 1359 Aislin FĂŠliot Tyrving IL 8,24
7 346 Lilli Margaret Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 8,26
8 1105 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 8,26
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Diskos (0,75kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1170 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Ski IL 35,15
 
35,15x34,90x31,49x
2 799 Marte Skorta Modum FIK 29,27
 
25,3627,1327,8229,05x29,27
3 1093 Inga Rabben Reimers Sandnes IL 26,89
 
25,56xxx26,89x
4 751 Erle Sauar Norli Lørenskog FIL 25,51
 
25,5120,81xxxx
5 798 Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen Modum FIK 23,31
 
21,36x20,0523,31xx
6 1042 Sunniva Elise SĂŚterdalen Romerike Friidrett 22,09
 
22,09xxxxx
7 597 Ebba Jakobine Bell Koll IL 20,07
 
16,5120,0716,44xx 
8 203 Katinka Bjørkli Eidanger IL 18,73
 
18,7316,40-   
9 779 Iben Christiane Nygaard Borø Mandal og Halse IL 17,97
 
17,9716,6515,29   
10 1223 Inger Elise Grønning Stadsbygd IL 15,49
 
x15,49x   
11 1072 Hanna Hjertaas Sandefjord Turn & IF 13,30
 
10,8210,7713,30   
  1142 Hanna HaugsvĂŚr Sauda IL nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 414 Moa Corneer Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,50
 
1,35
o
1,40
o
1,45
xo
1,50
o
1,55
xxx
2 224 Sunniva Fjeld Fagernes IL 1,50
 
1,30
o
1,35
o
1,40
xo
1,45
xo
1,50
o
1,55
xxx
3 223 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre Fagernes IL 1,50
 
1,35
o
1,40
o
1,45
xo
1,50
xxo
1,55
xxx
4 278 Jamila Isman Fredrikstad IF 1,45
 
1,25
o
1,30
o
1,35
xo
1,40
xo
1,45
o
1,50
xxx
5 404 Isabella Petrusic Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,45
 
1,25
o
1,30
o
1,35
o
1,40
o
1,45
xo
1,50
xxx
6 134 Elise Muggerud Halvorsen BĂŚkkelagets SK 1,40
 
1,25
o
1,30
o
1,35
o
1,40
o
1,45
xxx
6 170 Andrea Skaar Berg Dimna IL 1,40
 
1,30
o
1,40
o
1,50
xxx
6 628 Telma BjĂśrk Rostoft Kristjansson Koll IL 1,40
 
1,30
o
1,35
o
1,40
o
1,45
xxx
9 309 Kristin SĂŚle Villanger Fyllingen IL 1,40
 
1,30
xo
1,35
o
1,40
o
1,45
xxx
10 1170 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Ski IL 1,40
 
1,30
o
1,35
xo
1,40
o
1,45
xxx
11 129 Amanda Victoria Sørland BĂŚkkelagets SK 1,40
 
1,25
o
1,30
o
1,35
o
1,40
xxo
1,45
xxx
12 203 Katinka Bjørkli Eidanger IL 1,35
 
1,25
o
1,30
xo
1,35
o
1,40
xxx
12 1072 Hanna Hjertaas Sandefjord Turn & IF 1,35
 
1,25
xo
1,30
o
1,35
o
1,40
xxx
14 1045 Vilja West Evensen Romerike Friidrett 1,35
 
1,30
o
1,35
xo
1,40
xxx
14 1194 Pia Omdahl Tresselt Skjalg IL 1,35
 
1,25
o
1,30
o
1,35
xo
1,40
xxx
16 397 Ellen Stenqvist Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,35
 
1,25
o
1,30
xo
1,35
xo
1,40
xxx
17 428 Helle Marie Kvalheim Halden IL 1,30
 
1,25
o
1,30
o
1,35
xxx
17 475 Maren Storaas Alsaker Haugesund IL 1,30
 
1,25
o
1,30
o
1,35
xxx
17 784 Mie Sofia Ramsland Mandal og Halse IL 1,30
 
1,25
o
1,30
o
1,35
xxx
20 343 Hedda Erica Eikanger Gneist,IL 1,30
 
1,25
o
1,30
xo
1,35
xxx
21 1073 Julie Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & IF 1,25
 
1,25
o
1,30
xxx
22 408 Jonna SäwstrĂśm Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,25
 
1,25
xo
1,30
xxx
22 1145 Linde Espeland Sauda IL 1,25
 
1,25
xo
1,30
xxx
22 1188 Malin Toppe Johansen Skjalg IL 1,25
 
1,25
xo
1,30
xxx
  635 Mali Halldorsson Kongsvinger IL 1,55 uk
 
1,35
o
1,40
xo
1,45
xo
1,50
xo
1,55
o
1,58
xxx
  689 Margit Kvile Nordstoga Lambertseter IF NM
 
1,25
xxx
  1374 Anna Svarlien Tyrving IL NM
 
1,25
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Slegge (3,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1025 Elina Ingrid Kjølberg Romerike Friidrett 46,82
 
45,7644,55x46,82x43,41
2 799 Marte Skorta Modum FIK 38,38
 
34,9838,3834,16x36,6936,94
3 1093 Inga Rabben Reimers Sandnes IL 34,27
 
33,11x30,71xx34,27
4 798 Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen Modum FIK 34,07
 
30,73xx30,03x34,07
5 888 Sofie LappegĂĽrd Nittedal IL 30,52
 
x30,5229,00x26,8530,25
6 772 Thea Engen Olsen Løten Friidrett  29,79
 
25,3028,2426,7227,78x29,79
7 476 Maria Pedersen Døske Haugesund IL 26,87
 
26,5026,87xx26,42x
8 1142 Hanna HaugsvĂŚr Sauda IL 24,44
 
22,9224,0724,2424,4423,92x
9 203 Katinka Bjørkli Eidanger IL 21,67
 
18,70x21,67   
10 428 Helle Marie Kvalheim Halden IL 21,45
 
19,8820,7621,45   
11 1145 Linde Espeland Sauda IL 20,40
 
20,40x18,06   
12 1188 Malin Toppe Johansen Skjalg IL 19,75
 
16,3917,4819,75   
13 463 Johanne Pettersen Solli Haugesund IL 18,62
 
xx18,62   
14 1223 Inger Elise Grønning Stadsbygd IL 18,51
 
18,51x17,52   
15 1194 Pia Omdahl Tresselt Skjalg IL 17,45
 
17,4516,62x   
16 597 Ebba Jakobine Bell Koll IL 14,14
 
x14,14x   
17 1072 Hanna Hjertaas Sandefjord Turn & IF 13,53
 
xx13,53   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.5
1 792 Ulla Woxen Osestad Mandal og Halse IL 29,29
2 660 June Heggheim Kristiansands IF 29,38
3 1179 Amanda Hult-Tjore Skjalg IL 30,17
4 913 Rebecka Dale Norna-Salhus IL 30,42
5 1143 Hedda ValskĂĽr Sauda IL 30,70
6 528 Charlotte Gjeruldsen Hjelvik Herkules Friidrett 31,49
Heat: 2 Vind: +2.0
1 192 Anniken Norstrøm Drøbak-Frogn IL 28,10
2 687 Iris Noelle Mellum Wesenberg Lambertseter IF 28,36
3 776 Emma Ro Mandal og Halse IL 28,62
4 291 Sanne Luneng Antonsen Fredrikstad IF 29,11
5 355 Emma Maria Liduina van der Zant Grane Arendal 29,23
6 135 Hanna Holmeide BĂŚkkelagets SK 29,52
7 486 Thea Marianne Dahl Haugesund IL 29,66
8 461 Ingvild Alne Haugesund IL 31,47
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.4
1 1271 Henriette Collett-Østensen Sturla IF 27,59
2 12 Cecilia Erika LemstrĂśm Asker SK 27,89
3 1254 Nora Berg Fiske Strindheim IL 27,90
4 31 Thea Bakken Asker SK 28,09
5 125 Sigrid Aune Haugan BUL-Tromsø 28,26
6 936 Kaja Skogmo OppegĂĽrd IL 28,44
7 1544 Synne Fiva Øiestad Tyrving IL 29,11
Heat: 4 Vind: +1.0
1 136 Hannah Nicole Kynningsrud Dobbing BĂŚkkelagets SK 27,56
2 1088 Helle Ween Sandnes IL 27,67
3 122 Ingeborg Romsaas BUL-Tromsø 27,78
4 1462 Kristina Vatnar Lie Tyrving IL 27,86
5 1036 Oda Schatvet Romerike Friidrett 28,03
6 663 Linn Andrea Svensson Lindevik Kristiansands IF 28,42
7 331 Tuva Jorde Geilo IL 28,44
Heat: 5 Vind: +0.9
1 119 Wiktoria Leokadia Sochal BUL, IL i 26,79
2 1421 Hannah Emilie Qvenild Bergh Tyrving IL 27,19
3 1173 Martine Bjugan Aam Ski IL 27,27
4 1230 Ella Luktvasslimo Steinkjer FIK 27,52
5 128 Amalie Lerøen Kallevik BĂŚkkelagets SK 27,79
6 912 Nicoline Pallesen Coulson Norna-Salhus IL 27,85
7 1104 Sanna Hamre Sandnes IL 28,32
8 1500 Mille Baastad Berg Tyrving IL 28,36
Heat: 6 Vind: -0.7
1 276 Ida Andrea Breigan Fredrikstad IF 24,79
2 538 Lisa Maylen Stensøy Herkules Friidrett 25,83
3 403 Ida KĂźhnel Pappila Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 26,56
4 907 Julie Bakke Liland Norna-Salhus IL 26,86
5 447 Anna Kolstø Jensen Haugesund IL 27,15
6 1035 Oda Linnea Ng Romerike Friidrett 27,29
7 1456 Kaja Carlsen-Brown Tyrving IL 27,66
  1702 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Ă…lesund FIK DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 276 Ida Andrea Breigan Fredrikstad IF 24,79
2 538 Lisa Maylen Stensøy Herkules Friidrett 25,83
3 403 Ida KĂźhnel Pappila Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 26,56
4 119 Wiktoria Leokadia Sochal BUL, IL i 26,79
5 907 Julie Bakke Liland Norna-Salhus IL 26,86
6 447 Anna Kolstø Jensen Haugesund IL 27,15
7 1421 Hannah Emilie Qvenild Bergh Tyrving IL 27,19
8 1173 Martine Bjugan Aam Ski IL 27,27
9 1035 Oda Linnea Ng Romerike Friidrett 27,29
10 1230 Ella Luktvasslimo Steinkjer FIK 27,52
11 136 Hannah Nicole Kynningsrud Dobbing BĂŚkkelagets SK 27,56
12 1271 Henriette Collett-Østensen Sturla IF 27,59
13 1456 Kaja Carlsen-Brown Tyrving IL 27,66
14 1088 Helle Ween Sandnes IL 27,67
15 122 Ingeborg Romsaas BUL-Tromsø 27,78
16 128 Amalie Lerøen Kallevik BĂŚkkelagets SK 27,79
17 912 Nicoline Pallesen Coulson Norna-Salhus IL 27,85
18 1462 Kristina Vatnar Lie Tyrving IL 27,86
19 12 Cecilia Erika LemstrĂśm Asker SK 27,89
20 1254 Nora Berg Fiske Strindheim IL 27,90
21 1036 Oda Schatvet Romerike Friidrett 28,03
22 31 Thea Bakken Asker SK 28,09
23 192 Anniken Norstrøm Drøbak-Frogn IL 28,10
24 125 Sigrid Aune Haugan BUL-Tromsø 28,26
25 1104 Sanna Hamre Sandnes IL 28,32
26 687 Iris Noelle Mellum Wesenberg Lambertseter IF 28,36
27 1500 Mille Baastad Berg Tyrving IL 28,36
28 663 Linn Andrea Svensson Lindevik Kristiansands IF 28,42
29 331 Tuva Jorde Geilo IL 28,44
30 936 Kaja Skogmo OppegĂĽrd IL 28,44
31 776 Emma Ro Mandal og Halse IL 28,62
32 1544 Synne Fiva Øiestad Tyrving IL 29,11
33 291 Sanne Luneng Antonsen Fredrikstad IF 29,11
34 355 Emma Maria Liduina van der Zant Grane Arendal 29,23
35 792 Ulla Woxen Osestad Mandal og Halse IL 29,29
36 660 June Heggheim Kristiansands IF 29,38
37 135 Hanna Holmeide BĂŚkkelagets SK 29,52
38 486 Thea Marianne Dahl Haugesund IL 29,66
39 1179 Amanda Hult-Tjore Skjalg IL 30,17
40 913 Rebecka Dale Norna-Salhus IL 30,42
41 1143 Hedda ValskĂĽr Sauda IL 30,70
42 461 Ingvild Alne Haugesund IL 31,47
43 528 Charlotte Gjeruldsen Hjelvik Herkules Friidrett 31,49
  1702 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Ă…lesund FIK DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 80 m hekk (76,2 8m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.4
1 1112 Emilija Lorina Kibalcica Sandnessjøen IL 13,03
2 913 Rebecka Dale Norna-Salhus IL 13,84
3 661 Kajsa Victoria Liene Borning Kristiansands IF 14,09
4 1537 Sophia Oliva Borgen Tyrving IL 14,11
5 1456 Kaja Carlsen-Brown Tyrving IL 14,26
6 123 Karoline Somying Olsen BUL-Tromsø 15,84
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.2
1 1702 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Ă…lesund FIK 11,89
2 1036 Oda Schatvet Romerike Friidrett 12,69
3 1247 Sofie Skard Stord IL 12,91
4 1173 Martine Bjugan Aam Ski IL 12,97
5 958 Anette TveitĂĽ Otra IL 13,68
6 687 Iris Noelle Mellum Wesenberg Lambertseter IF 13,92
  1032 Kjersti Nicoline Lilleby Romerike Friidrett DNF
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1702 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Ă…lesund FIK 11,89
2 1036 Oda Schatvet Romerike Friidrett 12,69
3 1247 Sofie Skard Stord IL 12,91
4 1173 Martine Bjugan Aam Ski IL 12,97
5 1112 Emilija Lorina Kibalcica Sandnessjøen IL 13,03
6 958 Anette TveitĂĽ Otra IL 13,68
7 913 Rebecka Dale Norna-Salhus IL 13,84
8 687 Iris Noelle Mellum Wesenberg Lambertseter IF 13,92
9 661 Kajsa Victoria Liene Borning Kristiansands IF 14,09
10 1537 Sophia Oliva Borgen Tyrving IL 14,11
11 1456 Kaja Carlsen-Brown Tyrving IL 14,26
12 123 Karoline Somying Olsen BUL-Tromsø 15,84
  1032 Kjersti Nicoline Lilleby Romerike Friidrett DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 186 Marie Teige Grov Dimna IL 2,35,90
2 72 Cathrine Grønbech BUL, IL i 2,36,58
3 1187 Kaisa Hjelle Skjalg IL 2,38,35
4 1402 Emilie Hauge Krogh Tyrving IL 2,38,64
5 1158 Ibtissam Abounnachat Sem IF 2,39,77
6 195 Emily Christina Ennals Drøbak-Frogn IL 2,44,89
7 1670 Malou Alexandra Lindaas-Throndsen Vidar SK 2,45,13
8 1179 Amanda Hult-Tjore Skjalg IL 2,45,24
9 528 Charlotte Gjeruldsen Hjelvik Herkules Friidrett 2,45,67
10 1561 Ă…sta Brande Tyrving IL 2,48,04
Heat: 2
1 112 Tora Grieg-Cappelen BUL, IL i 2,25,47
2 173 Camilla Svoren Dimna IL 2,26,52
3 262 Astrid Reknes Fredrikstad IF 2,26,82
4 1423 Hedda Helgheim Tyrving IL 2,26,91
5 1233 Maren Skei Mjømen Steinkjer FIK 2,27,03
6 420 Nora Denti Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 2,28,62
7 1199 Thea DessinguĂŠ Skjalg IL 2,29,51
  1104 Sanna Hamre Sandnes IL DNS
Heat: 3
1 424 Saga Provci Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 2,18,39
2 875 Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset Nittedal IL 2,18,67
3 968 Ane Skjetne Ranheim IL 2,20,09
4 970 Ella Njaastad Skjesol Ranheim IL 2,20,86
5 1135 Maiken Homlung Prøitz Sarpsborg IL 2,21,01
6 269 Emma Skibstad Bekkevik Fredrikstad IF 2,21,31
7 553 Ylva Synnevaag Stamland Herkules Friidrett 2,22,86
8 1606 Bjørg Risa Undheim IL 2,24,43
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 424 Saga Provci Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 2,18,39
2 875 Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset Nittedal IL 2,18,67
3 968 Ane Skjetne Ranheim IL 2,20,09
4 970 Ella Njaastad Skjesol Ranheim IL 2,20,86
5 1135 Maiken Homlung Prøitz Sarpsborg IL 2,21,01
6 269 Emma Skibstad Bekkevik Fredrikstad IF 2,21,31
7 553 Ylva Synnevaag Stamland Herkules Friidrett 2,22,86
8 1606 Bjørg Risa Undheim IL 2,24,43
9 112 Tora Grieg-Cappelen BUL, IL i 2,25,47
10 173 Camilla Svoren Dimna IL 2,26,52
11 262 Astrid Reknes Fredrikstad IF 2,26,82
12 1423 Hedda Helgheim Tyrving IL 2,26,91
13 1233 Maren Skei Mjømen Steinkjer FIK 2,27,03
14 420 Nora Denti Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 2,28,62
15 1199 Thea DessinguĂŠ Skjalg IL 2,29,51
16 186 Marie Teige Grov Dimna IL 2,35,90
17 72 Cathrine Grønbech BUL, IL i 2,36,58
18 1187 Kaisa Hjelle Skjalg IL 2,38,35
19 1402 Emilie Hauge Krogh Tyrving IL 2,38,64
20 1158 Ibtissam Abounnachat Sem IF 2,39,77
21 195 Emily Christina Ennals Drøbak-Frogn IL 2,44,89
22 1670 Malou Alexandra Lindaas-Throndsen Vidar SK 2,45,13
23 1179 Amanda Hult-Tjore Skjalg IL 2,45,24
24 528 Charlotte Gjeruldsen Hjelvik Herkules Friidrett 2,45,67
25 1561 Ă…sta Brande Tyrving IL 2,48,04
  1104 Sanna Hamre Sandnes IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Spyd (500gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1020 Malene Storøygard Rjukan IL 36,78
 
36,7830,7231,4631,5132,4330,82
2 372 Saveetha Satkunananthan Groruddalen FIK 29,88
 
x21,2029,88xx27,94
3 1213 Linea Steiro-DarĂŠn Sortland FIK 29,00
 
26,8129,0024,9424,26x26,49
4 777 Frida Støle Haven Mandal og Halse IL 28,61
 
23,2225,4424,0026,04x28,61
5 958 Anette TveitĂĽ Otra IL 28,06
 
xx24,04x28,06x
6 1100 Kristine Aksland Sandnes IL 25,23
 
x25,23xxxx
7 1097 Julie Christine BĂŚkø Fuglestad Sandnes IL 21,73
 
19,92x21,73xxx
8 1143 Hedda ValskĂĽr Sauda IL 19,19
 
19,1915,38xxxx
9 491 Tora Kjellesvik Husveg Haugesund IL 18,28
 
18,2815,8718,14   
10 1043 Sunniva NjĂĽlla Hognestad Romerike Friidrett 17,63
 
xx17,63   
11 453 Frida Oline Steinsnes Nypan Haugesund IL 15,60
 
15,3415,5115,60   
  1170 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Ski IL 39,25 uk
 
xx39,25   
  1271 Henriette Collett-Østensen Sturla IF nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 228 Celine Hjorth Ingebrigtsen Fana IL 10,93
 
 -1,9-2,3-2,7-1,4-1,2
x10,8010,609,8110,7810,93
2 904 Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes Norna-Salhus IL 10,92
 
-1,7-1,90,0   
10,9210,7810,44xxx
3 1112 Emilija Lorina Kibalcica Sandnessjøen IL 10,36
 
-2,8-1,0-2,1-0,3-1,2-10,4
8,9710,369,9110,259,9010,29
4 1271 Henriette Collett-Østensen Sturla IF 10,22
 
-2,2-2,2 0,0-1,7-10,6
9,7810,22x9,809,6210,03
5 787 Rakel FĂŚrevaag Bekken Mandal og Halse IL 10,19
 
-1,3 -0,1-1,4 -2,1
9,59x10,0310,19x10,18
6 1173 Martine Bjugan Aam Ski IL 10,09
 
-2,1-1,1 -0,4-2,5-1,4
10,0910,02x9,949,999,82
7 661 Kajsa Victoria Liene Borning Kristiansands IF 9,88
 
-1,9-3,0    
9,869,88xxxx
8 1462 Kristina Vatnar Lie Tyrving IL 9,80
 
  -2,0   
xx9,80   
9 122 Ingeborg Romsaas BUL-Tromsø 9,75
 
 -2,4-1,5   
x9,59,75   
10 1537 Sophia Oliva Borgen Tyrving IL 9,65
 
-1,4 -0,9   
9,64x9,65   
11 1544 Synne Fiva Øiestad Tyrving IL 9,50
 
-1,7-0,5-2,4   
9,509,509,35   
12 192 Anniken Norstrøm Drøbak-Frogn IL 9,11
 
 -0,80,0   
x9,119,02   
13 1143 Hedda ValskĂĽr Sauda IL 8,39
 
 -1,0-1,6   
x8,398,32   
14 22 Julia Eveline Refvik Asker SK 8,29
 
-3,1-1,1-0,3   
7,998,258,29   
15 195 Emily Christina Ennals Drøbak-Frogn IL 8,14
 
-0,3-2,0-1,4   
8,147,867,84   
  862 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Nittedal IL 10,30 uk
 
-2,7-1,9-1,9-0,3-1,30,0
10,1310,0710,3010,1910,1110,21
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.8
1 220 Laura Tietje Johanna van der Veen Fagernes IL 28,23
2 758 Maiken Kallhovd Lørenskog FIL 28,49
3 938 Nora Eidstuen Martinsen OppegĂĽrd IL 29,05
4 1511 Oline Nupen Tyrving IL 29,86
5 1305 Maren Kristine Skogen Grindheim Søgne IL 31,31
Heat: 2 Vind: +2.5
1 1513 Pernille Stensrud Tyrving IL 27,12
2 1086 Guro Godeset Sandnes IL 27,71
3 358 Kaia Morland Grane Arendal 27,74
4 1527 Sigrid Alvik Tyrving IL 27,79
5 1202 Vibeke Ovidie GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 27,83
6 216 Edel Halle Fagernes IL 28,69
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.5
1 735 Dana Angelina Medic Lyngdal IL 25,95
2 1433 Ida Sophie Leir Tyrving IL 26,06
3 1591 Ingelin Johnsen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 26,31
4 127 Nora Pauline Bakke ByĂĽsen IL 26,44
5 487 Thelma Aase Haugesund IL 26,69
6 369 Mina de Paoli Williams Groruddalen FIK 26,86
7 891 Tracie Appiadjei Duodu Nittedal IL 27,55
Heat: 4 Vind: +1.2
1 811 Maren Bakke Amundsen Moelven IL 24,60
2 1102 Nora Haugen Sandnes IL 25,14
3 1504 Miranda Lauvstad Tyrving IL 25,29
4 351 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 25,50
5 340 Emma Dahl Sørbo Gneist,IL 25,92
6 1323 Lisa Wilker Tingvoll FIK 26,08
7 344 Hilda-Lovise Riisnes Riise Gneist,IL 26,73
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 811 Maren Bakke Amundsen Moelven IL 24,60
2 1102 Nora Haugen Sandnes IL 25,14
3 1504 Miranda Lauvstad Tyrving IL 25,29
4 351 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 25,50
5 340 Emma Dahl Sørbo Gneist,IL 25,92
6 735 Dana Angelina Medic Lyngdal IL 25,95
7 1433 Ida Sophie Leir Tyrving IL 26,06
8 1323 Lisa Wilker Tingvoll FIK 26,08
9 1591 Ingelin Johnsen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 26,31
10 127 Nora Pauline Bakke ByĂĽsen IL 26,44
11 487 Thelma Aase Haugesund IL 26,69
12 344 Hilda-Lovise Riisnes Riise Gneist,IL 26,73
13 369 Mina de Paoli Williams Groruddalen FIK 26,86
14 1513 Pernille Stensrud Tyrving IL 27,12
15 891 Tracie Appiadjei Duodu Nittedal IL 27,55
16 1086 Guro Godeset Sandnes IL 27,71
17 358 Kaia Morland Grane Arendal 27,74
18 1527 Sigrid Alvik Tyrving IL 27,79
19 1202 Vibeke Ovidie GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 27,83
20 220 Laura Tietje Johanna van der Veen Fagernes IL 28,23
21 758 Maiken Kallhovd Lørenskog FIL 28,49
22 216 Edel Halle Fagernes IL 28,69
23 938 Nora Eidstuen Martinsen OppegĂĽrd IL 29,05
24 1511 Oline Nupen Tyrving IL 29,86
25 1305 Maren Kristine Skogen Grindheim Søgne IL 31,31
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 80 m hekk (76,2 8m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.8
1 1319 Kristine Moland Leiknes Sørild FIK 12,86
2 1202 Vibeke Ovidie GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 13,14
3 758 Maiken Kallhovd Lørenskog FIL 13,81
  1614 Linnea Birkelid Lekman UrĂŚdd Friidrett DNF
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.2
1 1269 Hedda Ekrem Johansen Sturla IF 12,22
2 351 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 12,25
3 252 Britney Benert Florø Tog IF 12,39
4 1189 Marin Stray Gautadottir Skjalg IL 12,85
5 127 Nora Pauline Bakke ByĂĽsen IL 12,88
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1269 Hedda Ekrem Johansen Sturla IF 12,22
2 351 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 12,25
3 252 Britney Benert Florø Tog IF 12,39
4 1189 Marin Stray Gautadottir Skjalg IL 12,85
5 1319 Kristine Moland Leiknes Sørild FIK 12,86
6 127 Nora Pauline Bakke ByĂĽsen IL 12,88
7 1202 Vibeke Ovidie GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 13,14
8 758 Maiken Kallhovd Lørenskog FIL 13,81
  1614 Linnea Birkelid Lekman UrĂŚdd Friidrett DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 452 Emma Bauge Haugesund IL 2,27,33
2 1600 Mia Jenny Nygaard Østreng Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2,30,32
3 713 Vilde Terjesdatter Gulvik Larvik Turn & IF 2,30,54
4 893 Vilde Martinsen Nittedal IL 2,32,82
5 1406 Eva Liheim Alfstad Tyrving IL 2,34,34
6 938 Nora Eidstuen Martinsen OppegĂĽrd IL 2,37,83
7 1451 Josephine Kvanvik-Hodkin Tyrving IL 2,53,68
Heat: 2
1 1527 Sigrid Alvik Tyrving IL 2,18,29
2 1184 Freya Mjølsnes Skjalg IL 2,19,71
3 1189 Marin Stray Gautadottir Skjalg IL 2,22,26
4 519 Solveig Steen Hofstad Hellas, IF 2,22,87
5 1004 Mali Eidnes Bakken Rindal IL 2,24,62
6 1440 Janne Alseth Tyrving IL 2,24,63
7 1622 Ida Lindberg Varegg Fleridrett 2,26,14
8 657 Ingrid Tveit Kristiansands IF 2,27,26
9 1497 Mia Halvorsen-Røgeberg Tyrving IL 2,32,20
10 38 Lea Westlie Askim IF 2,37,58
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1527 Sigrid Alvik Tyrving IL 2,18,29
2 1184 Freya Mjølsnes Skjalg IL 2,19,71
3 1189 Marin Stray Gautadottir Skjalg IL 2,22,26
4 519 Solveig Steen Hofstad Hellas, IF 2,22,87
5 1004 Mali Eidnes Bakken Rindal IL 2,24,62
6 1440 Janne Alseth Tyrving IL 2,24,63
7 1622 Ida Lindberg Varegg Fleridrett 2,26,14
8 657 Ingrid Tveit Kristiansands IF 2,27,26
9 452 Emma Bauge Haugesund IL 2,27,33
10 1600 Mia Jenny Nygaard Østreng Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2,30,32
11 713 Vilde Terjesdatter Gulvik Larvik Turn & IF 2,30,54
12 1497 Mia Halvorsen-Røgeberg Tyrving IL 2,32,20
13 893 Vilde Martinsen Nittedal IL 2,32,82
14 1406 Eva Liheim Alfstad Tyrving IL 2,34,34
15 38 Lea Westlie Askim IF 2,37,58
16 938 Nora Eidstuen Martinsen OppegĂĽrd IL 2,37,83
17 1451 Josephine Kvanvik-Hodkin Tyrving IL 2,53,68
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Diskos (1,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1574 Mari Hytten Skyvang Tønsberg FIK 29,57
 
24,6925,7429,5725,13x24,23
2 167 Evelyn Sundal Dalebrand, IL 26,84
 
23,14x25,1124,2825,1926,84
3 801 Ruth-Magrethe Austad Nilsen Modum FIK 24,94
 
23,45xxx19,4424,94
4 175 Elin Skavnes VĂĽge Dimna IL 22,30
 
22,3020,97x20,5221,3221,16
5 469 Julie Ekrene Talmo Haugesund IL 15,79
 
x13,7813,8513,9515,7914,93
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Spyd (500gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1319 Kristine Moland Leiknes Sørild FIK 35,68
 
35,6835,1932,07x33,9530,92
2 801 Ruth-Magrethe Austad Nilsen Modum FIK 31,96
 
28,52xxx29,8131,96
3 177 Henrikke Antonsen Dimna IL 30,37
 
xx26,58xx30,37
4 1075 Malin Christensen Bjørge Sandefjord Turn & IF 30,00
 
26,7326,0925,9426,2130,0029,53
5 469 Julie Ekrene Talmo Haugesund IL 18,81
 
17,52x18,81---
  459 Hilde Herskedal Haugesund IL nm
 
xxx---
  1724 Sonia Elisabeth Fearnley Nittedal IL nm
 
xxx---
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 514 Lillian Amponsah Washington Hellas, IF 11,21
 
-0,2-1,5-1,4-1,5-1,3-1,9
11,1911,1411,2111,0911,0910,80
2 1323 Lisa Wilker Tingvoll FIK 11,17
 
0,0-1,3 0,0-1,9-1,8
11,1511,17x10,9710,9210,64
3 822 Mathilde Sofie Karlsen Klokseth Moss IL 11,07
 
-1,20,0-1,60,0 -1,8
10,6110,7010,7510,74x11,07
4 651 Elise Aasland Kristiansands IF 10,93
 
-0,3-0,1-1,10,0-2,1-1,7
10,6210,8110,8010,9310,5510,23
5 1288 Synne Leonora Tronslien Sturla IF 10,22
 
-0,3 -0,8  -1,6
10,22x9,70xx9,79
6 1614 Linnea Birkelid Lekman UrĂŚdd Friidrett 10,12
 
0,0-2,0-1,5 -2,3 
10,129,8610,03x9,76x
7 487 Thelma Aase Haugesund IL 9,88
 
-2,1  -1,1 -2,3
9,88xx9,56x9,80
8 462 Irene Storstein Haugesund IL 9,60
 
-1,7-0,1-1,0-1,6  
9,549,519,609,26xx
9 216 Edel Halle Fagernes IL 9,48
 
-0,1-1,7    
9,339,48r   
10 457 Henni-Elise Vereide Emberland Haugesund IL 8,02
 
 -1,4-1,5   
x7,978,02   
11 650 Eiril Pundsnes Lorentsen Kristiansands IF 7,79
 
-1,3-1,3-0,7   
7,707,527,79   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 100 m hekk (76,2 8,5m) Vind: +0.2
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 77 Elea Jørstad Bock BUL, IL i 14,46
2 1702 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Ă…lesund FIK 14,49 uk
3 1334 Kajsa Rooth Tjalve, IK 14,69
4 1463 Lea Mathilde Trong-Johansen Tyrving IL 14,79
5 1155 Ada Medea Westerlund Sem IF 15,74
6 308 Ida Kiri Dame Fyllingen IL 16,32
7 260 Amanda Bakker Knutsen Fredrikstad IF 16,72
  631 Vilde Marstein Koll IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 791 Therese Torvund Mandal og Halse IL 2,20,69
2 768 Karen Plukkerud Løten Friidrett  2,23,43
3 52 Guro Kvamme Brandbu IF 2,33,07
4 1697 Amalie Tomasgard Ă˜rsta IL 2,33,89
5 493 Victoria Cecilia Huanca Lindgren Haugesund IL 2,38,91
6 25 Matilde Sagen Lande Asker SK 2,46,83
7 16 Emilie Olsen Strand Asker SK 2,48,53
8 75 Cordelia Hellstrand BUL, IL i 2,51,95
9 92 Maybel Akosua Boateng BUL, IL i 2,59,57
  103 Sara Furnes BUL, IL i DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Diskos (1,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 14 Elisabeth Thon Rosvold Asker SK 48,09
 
46,3348,09xx46,29x
2 960 Emelia TveitĂĽ Otra IL 36,51
 
35,7535,75x35,6236,5135,72
3 975 Kaja Kotte Fredriksen Ranheim IL 27,54
 
24,82x27,5425,0527,3127,39
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Spyd (500gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 942 Vibeke Engen OppegĂĽrd IL 48,49
 
43,25x45,9943,74x48,49
2 829 Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen Moss IL 48,32
 
45,0848,3243,0644,2443,0743,41
3 960 Emelia TveitĂĽ Otra IL 38,81
 
35,5038,15x38,81xx
4 1049 Christina SĂŚthre Lea Runar, IL 33,64
 
33,64x32,5430,7328,6729,44
5 1632 Mina Hem Bolle Vestby IL 31,68
 
x31,68xx29,5629,65
6 184 Lill-Joelle Miltz Dimna IL 29,15
 
29,1527,4625,13xx28,80
7 975 Kaja Kotte Fredriksen Ranheim IL 27,55
 
27,4727,5525,00xxx
8 188 Oline Rise Kvalen Dimna IL 25,17
 
xx25,17x23,02x
9 374 Thulasi Surendiran Groruddalen FIK 23,92
 
x23,9222,82   
10 185 Malene Skaar Berg Dimna IL 22,98
 
22,9822,86x   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 602 Hedda Kronstrand KvalvĂĽg Koll IL 11,51
 
 -2,10,00,0-1,4 
x11,5110,4411,3011,26-
2 1113 Emma Sofie Eriksen Sandnessjøen IL 10,20
 
-0,9     
10,20-----
3 52 Guro Kvamme Brandbu IF 10,06
 
0,0-1,30,0-1,7-1,1 
9,8410,069,909,5510,04x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 100 m hekk (84,0 8,5m) Vind: +2.1
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1084 Emilie Sandberg Sandnes IL 14,52
2 46 Hanne Arstein Bergens TF 14,91
3 739 Maja Emilia Medic Lyngdal IL 15,19
4 1053 Line Aasland Runar, IL 17,11
5 1074 Kristine Løwe Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & IF 18,02
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1216 Stine Emye Solheim Sortland FIK 2,27,16
2 766 Ingunn Nilsen Hagen Løten Friidrett  2,27,88
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 Kule (4,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1700 Birthe Franck-petersen Ă…lesund FIK 11,53
 
11,19xxx11,5311,44
2 532 Hera Ran Örlygsdottir Herkules Friidrett 9,11
 
8,758,98xx8,579,11
3 1005 Mathilde Eidnes Bakken Rindal IL 9,01
 
8,67x8,768,569,01x
4 1162 Selma Berg Folkedal Sem IF 8,06
 
xxxx7,958,06
  1074 Kristine Løwe Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & IF nm
 
----- 
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 613 Lea Taraldsrud Dormagen Koll IL 5,83
 
1,90,61,31,1  
5,835,465,735,63xx
2 1710 Sigrid Kleive Ă…lesund FIK 5,74
 
 1,12,21,60,70,0
x5,675,705,485,745,72
3 1300 Fanny Jansson Sunne Friidrott, SWE 5,58
 
  1,60,01,70,0
xx5,555,405,505,58
4 45 Brita Mehl Lode Bergens TF 5,50
 
 2,42,0 2,10,0
x5,505,33x5,485,35
5 1084 Emilie Sandberg Sandnes IL 5,27
 
1,21,32,30,2 0,0
5,275,015,065,09x5,03
6 174 Caroline Amalie SĂŚtre Dimna IL 5,11
 
1,91,70,61,91,7 
4,664,835,114,864,79x
7 450 Celine Furdal Lyngholm Haugesund IL 4,97
 
0,0 2,20,51,7 
4,85x4,964,604,97x
8 668 Pia Heggheim Kristiansands IF 4,96
 
1,11,31,50,41,11,4
4,924,774,944,704,884,96
9 739 Maja Emilia Medic Lyngdal IL 4,80
 
1,7     
4,80xx   
10 1116 Mari Øverby Sandvin, IL 4,58
 
  2,1   
xx4,58   
11 1162 Selma Berg Folkedal Sem IF 4,46
 
1,22,61,2   
4,174,224,46   
  666 Maria Robertsen Kristiansands IF nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 Spyd (600gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1710 Sigrid Kleive Ă…lesund FIK 42,29
 
40,8240,4542,2938,3036,7139,99
2 1558 Vilde Marsteinstredet Tyrving IL 38,45
 
x38,4536,81x37,7537,83
3 45 Brita Mehl Lode Bergens TF 36,44
 
xx33,9234,0536,4036,44
4 1700 Birthe Franck-petersen Ă…lesund FIK 30,07
 
xxxxx30,07
5 1162 Selma Berg Folkedal Sem IF 25,68
 
x25,1321,7725,6825,15-
6 1005 Mathilde Eidnes Bakken Rindal IL 24,63
 
24,6324,2624,1824,5524,1324,54
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 100 m hekk (84,0 8,5m) Vind: +2.5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 911 Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjørnevik Norna-Salhus IL 13,72
2 1077 Agathe Holtan Wathne Sandnes IL 13,81
3 1134 Magdeli Støten Sarpsborg IL 14,32
4 1484 Maria Aaberg Tyrving IL 14,48
5 919 Elise Hoel Ulseth Norodd IL 14,68
6 515 Malene Kollberg Hellas, IF 15,20
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 1151 Hanna Eid Selsbakk IF 2,15,95
2 1640 Christina Elise Osnes-Ringen Vidar SK 2,16,28
3 955 Lisa de Ruiter Oslostudentenes IK 2,16,69
4 70 Camilla Lunde Colleuille BUL, IL i 2,17,30
5 783 Mathilde Ruud Mandal og Halse IL 2,17,31
6 1198 Thea Austbø Skjalg IL 2,20,39
  1051 Elisabella Hjelpdahl Runar, IL DNF
Heat: 2
1 530 EilĂŠn Brenne Herkules Friidrett 2,08,33
2 640 Anne Hjorth Arntsen Kristiansand Løpeklubb 2,10,28
3 983 Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg Ranheim IL 2,11,51
4 494 Vilde VĂĽge Henriksen Haugesund IL 2,11,85
5 439 Mille Eide Nyhus Hamar IL 2,12,22
6 717 Ania Zielinkiewicz Lillehammer IF 2,13,19
7 1080 Christina Maria Toogood Sandnes IL 2,13,37
8 1335 Kristin Maltun Helland Tjalve, IK 2,14,20
9 1612 Frida ThorsĂĽs UrĂŚdd Friidrett 2,16,90
10 980 Marte Nyborg Ranheim IL 2,17,19
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 530 EilĂŠn Brenne Herkules Friidrett 2,08,33
2 640 Anne Hjorth Arntsen Kristiansand Løpeklubb 2,10,28
3 983 Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg Ranheim IL 2,11,51
4 494 Vilde VĂĽge Henriksen Haugesund IL 2,11,85
5 439 Mille Eide Nyhus Hamar IL 2,12,22
6 717 Ania Zielinkiewicz Lillehammer IF 2,13,19
7 1080 Christina Maria Toogood Sandnes IL 2,13,37
8 1335 Kristin Maltun Helland Tjalve, IK 2,14,20
9 1151 Hanna Eid Selsbakk IF 2,15,95
10 1640 Christina Elise Osnes-Ringen Vidar SK 2,16,28
11 955 Lisa de Ruiter Oslostudentenes IK 2,16,69
12 1612 Frida ThorsĂĽs UrĂŚdd Friidrett 2,16,90
13 980 Marte Nyborg Ranheim IL 2,17,19
14 70 Camilla Lunde Colleuille BUL, IL i 2,17,30
15 783 Mathilde Ruud Mandal og Halse IL 2,17,31
16 1198 Thea Austbø Skjalg IL 2,20,39
  1051 Elisabella Hjelpdahl Runar, IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1299 Emiliea Kjellberg Sunne Friidrott, SWE 5,82
 
 0,0 0,0 1,4
x5,33x5,71x5,82
2 919 Elise Hoel Ulseth Norodd IL 5,77
 
0,5 1,40,01,2 
5,68x5,595,555,77x
3 1150 Cecilia Johanna Carneiro HĂĽkegĂĽrd Selsbakk IF 5,71
 
 0,3 0,5  
x5,71x5,47xx
4 254 Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset Florø Tog IF 5,56
 
1,60,80,32,42,01,0
5,195,435,425,245,565,37
5 909 Kristin FĂŚrøvik Mork Norna-Salhus IL 5,45
 
0,30,51,41,60,81,7
5,435,35,45,455,095,27
6 515 Malene Kollberg Hellas, IF 5,34
 
  0,90,01,40,7
xx4,965,194,725,34
7 1308 Gracia Thiama Kongolo Søndre Land IL 5,0
 
2,01,71,30,7 0,0
4,334,954,705,0x4,94
8 1493 Marthe Sofie Haugli Røe Tyrving IL 4,76
 
0,70,20,10,81,3 
4,634,664,684,434,76x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Spyd (600gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1241 Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad Stjørdal FIK 50,56
 
50,5648,74xx48,9150,35
2 1242 Maria Børstad Jensen Stjørdal FIK 48,14
 
48,1447,3045,79xx-
3 705 Linnea Greiff Larvik Turn & IF 40,39
 
40,3938,85xxxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 1183 Erik Tangen Gundersen Skjalg IL 2,01,66
2 464 Johannes Alne Haugesund IL 2,02,82
3 1455 Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt Tyrving IL 2,03,04
4 830 Gustav Janovskis Heldal Mosvik IL 2,03,97
5 1128 Elias Røyneberg Sarpsborg IL 2,04,01
6 1129 Emil Kullerud Sarpsborg IL 2,05,24
7 1258 Andreas Endalkachew Christiansen Sturla IF 2,08,87
8 1623 Robert Kviebakk Falkevik Varegg Fleridrett 2,10,98
9 114 Tristan Hellstrand BUL, IL i 2,11,18
Heat: 2
1 35 Adrian Westlie Askim IF 1,59,99
2 1182 Daniel Nikolai Nilsen Pedersen Skjalg IL 2,00,15
3 483 Simon Østreng Veland Haugesund IL 2,00,63
4 1255 Peder Talsnes Strindheim IL 2,01,75
5 541 Marius Liljeberg Wang Herkules Friidrett 2,02,44
6 1186 Johannes Tørlen Skjalg IL 2,03,19
7 287 Nils Christian Christensen Fredrikstad IF 2,05,99
8 1555 Trond Steinar Gjønnes Tyrving IL 2,06,29
Heat: 3
1 1046 Abdullahi Dahir Rabi Runar, IL 1,55,64
2 1257 Thomas Hoel Syrstad Strindheim IL 1,56,85
3 1195 Salim Bukari Skjalg IL 1,57,14
4 1624 Tom SkjĂŚrĂĽsen Varegg Fleridrett 1,58,00
5 1568 HĂĽvard Fluge Petterson Tønsberg FIK 1,58,13
6 485 Tedros Gebretensai Haile Haugesund IL 1,58,21
7 984 Sigurd Landsverk Evjen Ranheim IL 1,59,25
8 545 Tarjei Stavnes Olsen Herkules Friidrett 1,59,59
9 1138 Sindre Fredriksen Sarpsborg IL 2,05,99
Heat: 4
1 1713 Abdurrahman Hir Selsbakk IF 1,50,89
2 647 Sigurd Tveit Kristiansand Løpeklubb 1,50,95
3 111 Tobias Grønstad BUL, IL i 1,52,01
4 1727 Even Brøndbo Dahl Orion FIK 1,52,45
5 164 Kjetil Brenno GagnĂĽs Børsa IL 1,52,81
6 844 Leon Douglas Nesodden IF 1,53,55
7 106 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit BUL, IL i 1,55,09
8 1003 Anders Johan Nesheim Boye Rindal IL 1,57,22
9 535 Jens Nikolai Berdal Kortner Herkules Friidrett 1,58,30
  1545 Syver Røinaas Tyrving IL DNF
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1713 Abdurrahman Hir Selsbakk IF 1,50,89
2 647 Sigurd Tveit Kristiansand Løpeklubb 1,50,95
3 111 Tobias Grønstad BUL, IL i 1,52,01
4 1727 Even Brøndbo Dahl Orion FIK 1,52,45
5 164 Kjetil Brenno GagnĂĽs Børsa IL 1,52,81
6 844 Leon Douglas Nesodden IF 1,53,55
7 106 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit BUL, IL i 1,55,09
8 1046 Abdullahi Dahir Rabi Runar, IL 1,55,64
9 1257 Thomas Hoel Syrstad Strindheim IL 1,56,85
10 1195 Salim Bukari Skjalg IL 1,57,14
11 1003 Anders Johan Nesheim Boye Rindal IL 1,57,22
12 1624 Tom SkjĂŚrĂĽsen Varegg Fleridrett 1,58,00
13 1568 HĂĽvard Fluge Petterson Tønsberg FIK 1,58,13
14 485 Tedros Gebretensai Haile Haugesund IL 1,58,21
15 535 Jens Nikolai Berdal Kortner Herkules Friidrett 1,58,30
16 984 Sigurd Landsverk Evjen Ranheim IL 1,59,25
17 545 Tarjei Stavnes Olsen Herkules Friidrett 1,59,59
18 35 Adrian Westlie Askim IF 1,59,99
19 1182 Daniel Nikolai Nilsen Pedersen Skjalg IL 2,00,15
20 483 Simon Østreng Veland Haugesund IL 2,00,63
21 1183 Erik Tangen Gundersen Skjalg IL 2,01,66
22 1255 Peder Talsnes Strindheim IL 2,01,75
23 541 Marius Liljeberg Wang Herkules Friidrett 2,02,44
24 464 Johannes Alne Haugesund IL 2,02,82
25 1455 Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt Tyrving IL 2,03,04
26 1186 Johannes Tørlen Skjalg IL 2,03,19
27 830 Gustav Janovskis Heldal Mosvik IL 2,03,97
28 1128 Elias Røyneberg Sarpsborg IL 2,04,01
29 1129 Emil Kullerud Sarpsborg IL 2,05,24
30 287 Nils Christian Christensen Fredrikstad IF 2,05,99
31 1138 Sindre Fredriksen Sarpsborg IL 2,05,99
32 1555 Trond Steinar Gjønnes Tyrving IL 2,06,29
33 1258 Andreas Endalkachew Christiansen Sturla IF 2,08,87
34 1623 Robert Kviebakk Falkevik Varegg Fleridrett 2,10,98
35 114 Tristan Hellstrand BUL, IL i 2,11,18
  1545 Syver Røinaas Tyrving IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1411 Frederik Jahr Tyrving IL 6,69
 
1,00,3 1,30,50,6
6,316,60x6,566,696,46
2 1345 Sindre Olsvik Tjalve, IK 6,60
 
  0,6   
xx6,60   
3 1103 Rein Åsmund Torsvik Sandnes IL 6,01
 
1,8   0,9 
4,48xxx6,01 
4 1091 Imran Mahmood Sandnes IL 5,53
 
1,51,00,60,90,31,4
4,945,105,035,215,505,53
5 510 Jakob Jilani Habib Wang Hellas, IF 4,52
 
0,21,00,70,60,90,2
4,203,504,524,414,34,39
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Slegge (7,26kg/121,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 770 Marius Grinden Løten Friidrett  55,05
 
53,7952,3853,5055,0554,59x
2 769 Kjetil Reistad Aasen Løten Friidrett  42,54
 
41,65xx42,54x42,48
3 743 Torrey Enoksen Lyngdal IL 37,66
 
37,6635,9635,79x36,26x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Spyd (800gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1534 Sondre Alexander Høyland Tyrving IL 71,15
 
65,44x71,15---
2 902 Gardar Fridriksson Norna-Salhus IL 63,49
 
63,49xxxxx
3 632 Aidas Aleksonis Kongsberg IF 60,47
 
58,4060,47x59,0159,5956,64
4 667 Myron Weinberg Kristiansands IF 58,46
 
x58,46x---
5 1430 HĂĽkon Bakke Tyrving IL 45,41
 
39,1543,63x45,4143,9243,81
6 510 Jakob Jilani Habib Wang Hellas, IF 14,48
 
xx13,7214,48x-
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 816 Atcha Prommetta Moss IL 4,00
 
3,80
o
3,90
xxo
4,00
xo
4,10
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS