Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene 2019

Arrangert av: IL Tyrving

14.06.2019 - 16.06.2019


Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene14.06.2019
 
G-11 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.1
1 1625 Trym Eiken Birkeland Varegg Fleridrett 29,59
2 1594 Jonas Bergsli Ullensaker/Kisa IL 30,20
3 607 Jakob Refvem Kolderup Koll IL 32,73
4 601 Even Bogen Nørjordet Koll IL 32,84
5 675 Vegard Netland Kvinesdal IL 33,19
6 143 Lars Rynning Borander BĂŚkkelagets SK 34,37
7 1655 Hans Støren Anonsen Vidar SK 37,03
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.1
1 345 Kirill Eikanger Gneist,IL 32,30
2 1429 Herman Sylte Eikrem Tyrving IL 33,88
3 258 Sebastian Wettergreen Fossum IF 33,95
4 925 Magnus Rørlien Jevanord Fossum IF 35,32
5 1639 Baste Høyerholt Vidar SK 36,44
6 362 Storm Lauvdal-Ekeberg Grane Arendal 36,80
  629 Ulrik August Daae Hrenovica Koll IL DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.5
1 259 Trygve Larssen Myhrvold Fossum IF 30,37
2 1123 Siver OlavsbrĂĽten Ebbestad Sandvin, IL 31,04
3 765 William Chhang Bowitz Lørenskog FIL 31,92
4 26 Olve Herstad Elvenes Asker SK 32,38
5 121 HĂĽkon Romsaas BUL-Tromsø 32,50
6 1445 Johan Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 34,45
  1114 Christoffer VrĂĽle Rønning Sandvin, IL DNS
Heat: 4 Vind: +2.1
1 268 Elias Persen Fredrikstad IF 29,35
2 746 August Hope Nordvang Lørenskog FIL 30,04
3 1691 Sondre Rosseland Vindbjart, IL 30,30
4 1607 Bjørnar Risa Taksdal Undheim IL 30,35
5 306 Endre Hartvedt Haugen Fyllingen IL 31,40
6 596 Axel Wold Møller Koll IL 32,18
7 781 Lauritz Dyrkolbotn Mandal og Halse IL 33,96
Heat: 5 Vind: +1.3
1 1286 Sean Healy Andresen Sturla IF 28,37
2 747 Casey Ferdinand Felde Lørenskog FIL 28,81
3 310 Kristoffer Boge Stenerud Fyllingen IL 29,43
4 350 Sondre Haukanes Gneist,IL 29,80
5 865 Filip Vuyani Reshane Nittedal IL 30,28
6 1391 Cornelius Farhang Tyrving IL 30,59
7 555 Mathias Johansen Hind IK 31,68
8 620 Mikkel Engen Stenerud Koll IL 35,06
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1286 Sean Healy Andresen Sturla IF 28,37
2 747 Casey Ferdinand Felde Lørenskog FIL 28,81
3 268 Elias Persen Fredrikstad IF 29,35
4 310 Kristoffer Boge Stenerud Fyllingen IL 29,43
5 1625 Trym Eiken Birkeland Varegg Fleridrett 29,59
6 350 Sondre Haukanes Gneist,IL 29,80
7 746 August Hope Nordvang Lørenskog FIL 30,04
8 1594 Jonas Bergsli Ullensaker/Kisa IL 30,20
9 865 Filip Vuyani Reshane Nittedal IL 30,28
10 1691 Sondre Rosseland Vindbjart, IL 30,30
11 1607 Bjørnar Risa Taksdal Undheim IL 30,35
12 259 Trygve Larssen Myhrvold Fossum IF 30,37
13 1391 Cornelius Farhang Tyrving IL 30,59
14 1123 Siver OlavsbrĂĽten Ebbestad Sandvin, IL 31,04
15 306 Endre Hartvedt Haugen Fyllingen IL 31,40
16 555 Mathias Johansen Hind IK 31,68
17 765 William Chhang Bowitz Lørenskog FIL 31,92
18 596 Axel Wold Møller Koll IL 32,18
19 345 Kirill Eikanger Gneist,IL 32,30
20 26 Olve Herstad Elvenes Asker SK 32,38
21 121 HĂĽkon Romsaas BUL-Tromsø 32,50
22 607 Jakob Refvem Kolderup Koll IL 32,73
23 601 Even Bogen Nørjordet Koll IL 32,84
24 675 Vegard Netland Kvinesdal IL 33,19
25 1429 Herman Sylte Eikrem Tyrving IL 33,88
26 258 Sebastian Wettergreen Fossum IF 33,95
27 781 Lauritz Dyrkolbotn Mandal og Halse IL 33,96
28 143 Lars Rynning Borander BĂŚkkelagets SK 34,37
29 1445 Johan Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 34,45
30 620 Mikkel Engen Stenerud Koll IL 35,06
31 925 Magnus Rørlien Jevanord Fossum IF 35,32
32 1639 Baste Høyerholt Vidar SK 36,44
33 362 Storm Lauvdal-Ekeberg Grane Arendal 36,80
34 1655 Hans Støren Anonsen Vidar SK 37,03
  1114 Christoffer VrĂĽle Rønning Sandvin, IL DNS
  629 Ulrik August Daae Hrenovica Koll IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 Kule (2,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1691 Sondre Rosseland Vindbjart, IL 8,61
 
8,418,618,42   
2 1307 Aksel Stavik Moshagen Søndre Land IL 8,25
 
7,667,978,25   
3 1167 Eivind Aakra Indahl Ski IL 8,02
 
7,127,408,02   
4 1114 Christoffer VrĂĽle Rønning Sandvin, IL 7,88
 
7,797,887,83   
5 1286 Sean Healy Andresen Sturla IF 7,76
 
6,446,547,76   
6 1443 Joakim KallevĂĽg Eriksen Tyrving IL 7,47
 
6,737,477,46   
7 675 Vegard Netland Kvinesdal IL 7,06
 
7,066,936,25   
8 26 Olve Herstad Elvenes Asker SK 7,00
 
6,627,006,20   
9 362 Storm Lauvdal-Ekeberg Grane Arendal 6,78
 
6,786,775,84   
10 143 Lars Rynning Borander BĂŚkkelagets SK 6,64
 
6,596,646,24   
11 1594 Jonas Bergsli Ullensaker/Kisa IL 6,64
 
6,286,646,01   
12 1273 Haakon Kamlesh Heltzer Sørstad Sturla IF 6,11
 
6,116,035,51   
13 139 Iver Dahl-Merlid BĂŚkkelagets SK 5,00
 
5,004,654,02   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 310 Kristoffer Boge Stenerud Fyllingen IL 4,24
 
00    
4,244,18x   
2 268 Elias Persen Fredrikstad IF 4,15
 
 0,3    
x4,15x   
3 629 Ulrik August Daae Hrenovica Koll IL 4,09
 
-0,600   
4,044,094,08   
4 350 Sondre Haukanes Gneist,IL 4,06
 
0,10,90   
3,863,784,06   
5 1391 Cornelius Farhang Tyrving IL 3,98
 
001,1   
3,853,583,98   
6 865 Filip Vuyani Reshane Nittedal IL 3,89
 
 0    
x3,89x   
7 1607 Bjørnar Risa Taksdal Undheim IL 3,86
 
0,300   
3,693,733,86   
8 1123 Siver OlavsbrĂĽten Ebbestad Sandvin, IL 3,83
 
-0,100   
3,793,593,83   
9 1691 Sondre Rosseland Vindbjart, IL 3,83
 
 0    
x3,83x   
10 620 Mikkel Engen Stenerud Koll IL 3,77
 
000   
3,743,773,68   
11 315 Oliver Taule Lindgren Fyllingen IL 3,77
 
00,40   
3,673,573,77   
12 601 Even Bogen Nørjordet Koll IL 3,71
 
 -1,10,1   
x3,703,71   
13 1167 Eivind Aakra Indahl Ski IL 3,63
 
-0,300,7   
3,633,553,46   
14 345 Kirill Eikanger Gneist,IL 3,54
 
-0,100   
3,453,473,54   
15 555 Mathias Johansen Hind IK 3,50
 
00    
3,493,50x   
16 1307 Aksel Stavik Moshagen Søndre Land IL 3,50
 
  0   
xx3,50   
17 1114 Christoffer VrĂĽle Rønning Sandvin, IL 3,48
 
-0,7     
3,48--   
17 1273 Haakon Kamlesh Heltzer Sørstad Sturla IF 3,48
 
0,3     
3,48xx   
19 143 Lars Rynning Borander BĂŚkkelagets SK 3,37
 
-0,30,10   
3,373,013,13   
20 781 Lauritz Dyrkolbotn Mandal og Halse IL 3,33
 
0,30,80   
3,333,113,13   
21 675 Vegard Netland Kvinesdal IL 3,29
 
000   
3,293,183,25   
22 607 Jakob Refvem Kolderup Koll IL 3,26
 
1,20-0,1   
3,133,053,26   
23 139 Iver Dahl-Merlid BĂŚkkelagets SK 3,25
 
1,000   
3,073,093,25   
24 306 Endre Hartvedt Haugen Fyllingen IL 3,25
 
000   
2,873,252,68   
25 362 Storm Lauvdal-Ekeberg Grane Arendal 2,70
 
1,10-0,3   
2,702,441,96   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 627 Sondre Strande Omland Koll IL 4,45,69
2 399 Filip Ackebjer Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 4,47,26
3 1620 Amund Hella Berge-Soldal Uskedal IL 4,49,42
4 55 Ulrik JĂĽvoll Hagen Brandbu IF 4,49,91
5 234 Nils August Flornes Rustad Fana IL 4,58,31
6 595 August Kirkeby Husebø Koll IL 4,59,11
7 350 Sondre Haukanes Gneist,IL 5,00,14
8 48 Aron Mathisen Askim Botne SK 5,00,45
9 1637 Andreas Fyksen Aas Vidar SK 5,05,61
10 1532 Sindre Johan Helgheim Tyrving IL 5,15,45
11 1650 Fredrik Fyksen Aas Vidar SK 5,29,91
12 1008 Dennis Lukkedal Ringerike FIK 5,30,44
13 1149 Martin Eilefstjønn Berntzen Seljord IL 5,32,07
14 930 Amund Nybakke OppegĂĽrd IL 5,36,00
  725 Lauritz Grønvold Menkerud Lillehammer IF DNS
Heat: 2
1 258 Sebastian Wettergreen Fossum IF 5,09,60
2 324 Erland Teigum Aamot Gausdal FIK 5,12,93
3 710 Odin Olsen Larvik Turn & IF 5,17,68
4 1289 Theodor Mørck Sturla IF 5,20,02
5 925 Magnus Rørlien Jevanord Fossum IF 5,21,74
6 1273 Haakon Kamlesh Heltzer Sørstad Sturla IF 5,23,42
7 320 Ă˜yvind Magnus Morstøl Fyllingen IL 5,27,92
8 563 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale Hitra FIK 5,27,96
9 1643 Elias Haugen Torjussen Vidar SK 5,30,11
10 935 Jonas MĂŚland Rosholt OppegĂĽrd IL 5,31,72
11 1695 Snorre Grønlien Egesund VĂĽlerenga skole 5,38,96
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 627 Sondre Strande Omland Koll IL 4,45,69
2 399 Filip Ackebjer Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 4,47,26
3 1620 Amund Hella Berge-Soldal Uskedal IL 4,49,42
4 55 Ulrik JĂĽvoll Hagen Brandbu IF 4,49,91
5 234 Nils August Flornes Rustad Fana IL 4,58,31
6 595 August Kirkeby Husebø Koll IL 4,59,11
7 350 Sondre Haukanes Gneist,IL 5,00,14
8 48 Aron Mathisen Askim Botne SK 5,00,45
9 1637 Andreas Fyksen Aas Vidar SK 5,05,61
10 258 Sebastian Wettergreen Fossum IF 5,09,60
11 324 Erland Teigum Aamot Gausdal FIK 5,12,93
12 1532 Sindre Johan Helgheim Tyrving IL 5,15,45
13 710 Odin Olsen Larvik Turn & IF 5,17,68
14 1289 Theodor Mørck Sturla IF 5,20,02
15 925 Magnus Rørlien Jevanord Fossum IF 5,21,74
16 1273 Haakon Kamlesh Heltzer Sørstad Sturla IF 5,23,42
17 320 Ă˜yvind Magnus Morstøl Fyllingen IL 5,27,92
18 563 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale Hitra FIK 5,27,96
19 1650 Fredrik Fyksen Aas Vidar SK 5,29,91
20 1643 Elias Haugen Torjussen Vidar SK 5,30,11
21 1008 Dennis Lukkedal Ringerike FIK 5,30,44
22 935 Jonas MĂŚland Rosholt OppegĂĽrd IL 5,31,72
23 1149 Martin Eilefstjønn Berntzen Seljord IL 5,32,07
24 930 Amund Nybakke OppegĂĽrd IL 5,36,00
25 1695 Snorre Grønlien Egesund VĂĽlerenga skole 5,38,96
  725 Lauritz Grønvold Menkerud Lillehammer IF DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 Kule (3,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1315 Elias Solheim Sollid Sørild FIK 8,70
 
7,987,708,70   
2 353 Anthony Ommundsen Johnsen Grane Arendal 8,62
 
8,598,308,62   
3 823 Melvin Tollefsen Moss IL 8,38
 
8,047,928,38   
4 376 Zion Ramirez Groruddalen FIK 8,26
 
7,388,268,24   
5 365 Elijah Ramirez Groruddalen FIK 8,06
 
8,067,337,85   
6 1626 Elias Gjønnes Vestby IL 7,54
 
7,177,107,54   
7 417 Nils Anderberg Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 6,27
 
6,276,084,84   
8 412 Markus Eklund Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 5,97
 
5,695,975,40   
9 561 Andreas Hammer Hitra FIK 5,57
 
5,555,575,40   
10 790 Sondre Kyrressønn Løve SĂŚtren Mandal og Halse IL 5,45
 
5,135,455,34   
11 563 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale Hitra FIK 5,06
 
xx5,06   
12 1394 Einar Opsahl Krohn-Nydal Tyrving IL 5,01
 
4,665,014,79   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 1571 Kasper Fet Støtvig Tønsberg FIK 4,38,37
2 1 Lars Opstad Vike Andebu IL 4,40,89
3 1014 Teodor Hansen Ringerike FIK 4,41,79
4 923 Kristian BrĂĽthen Børve Asker SK 4,41,88
5 63 Alexander Aronsen Skjeldal BUL, IL i 4,43,38
6 927 Herman Øen Paulsrud Nydalens SK 4,45,02
7 1662 Iver Hjelbak-Eriksen Vidar SK 4,47,08
8 197 Henrik Christopher Besseberg Drøbak-Frogn IL 4,47,88
9 205 HĂĽkon Fleischer Eiker-Kvikk, IF 4,57,08
10 789 Simon HĂĽkonsen Mandal og Halse IL 4,57,24
11 1531 Sindre Haslestad Axelsen Tyrving IL 4,58,01
12 1557 Vetle Austad Tyrving IL 5,01,44
13 522 Christopher Holberg Heming, IL 5,09,33
14 1148 Kristian Eilefstjønn Berntzen Seljord IL 5,11,20
Heat: 2
1 1125 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 4,59,13
2 1137 Ole Henry Bjørnstad Bjor Sarpsborg IL 5,04,94
3 574 Emil Creutzer Langslet Ivrig IL 5,06,10
4 996 Jørgen Hvatum Ready 5,10,12
5 1649 Frederick Emil Høyerholt Vidar SK 5,19,15
6 1395 Eirik Alvik Tyrving IL 5,19,99
7 512 Kristian Steen Hofstad Hellas, IF 5,28,48
8 833 Erlend Juven Nesbyen IL 5,29,89
9 742 Sindre Netland Lyngdal IL 5,34,75
10 1515 Rasmus Halvorsen Tyrving IL 5,36,47
11 1431 HĂĽvard Rekve Lian Tyrving IL 5,42,84
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1571 Kasper Fet Støtvig Tønsberg FIK 4,38,37
2 1 Lars Opstad Vike Andebu IL 4,40,89
3 1014 Teodor Hansen Ringerike FIK 4,41,79
4 923 Kristian BrĂĽthen Børve Asker SK 4,41,88
5 63 Alexander Aronsen Skjeldal BUL, IL i 4,43,38
6 927 Herman Øen Paulsrud Nydalens SK 4,45,02
7 1662 Iver Hjelbak-Eriksen Vidar SK 4,47,08
8 197 Henrik Christopher Besseberg Drøbak-Frogn IL 4,47,88
9 205 HĂĽkon Fleischer Eiker-Kvikk, IF 4,57,08
10 789 Simon HĂĽkonsen Mandal og Halse IL 4,57,24
11 1531 Sindre Haslestad Axelsen Tyrving IL 4,58,01
12 1125 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 4,59,13
13 1557 Vetle Austad Tyrving IL 5,01,44
14 1137 Ole Henry Bjørnstad Bjor Sarpsborg IL 5,04,94
15 574 Emil Creutzer Langslet Ivrig IL 5,06,10
16 522 Christopher Holberg Heming, IL 5,09,33
17 996 Jørgen Hvatum Ready 5,10,12
18 1148 Kristian Eilefstjønn Berntzen Seljord IL 5,11,20
19 1649 Frederick Emil Høyerholt Vidar SK 5,19,15
20 1395 Eirik Alvik Tyrving IL 5,19,99
21 512 Kristian Steen Hofstad Hellas, IF 5,28,48
22 833 Erlend Juven Nesbyen IL 5,29,89
23 742 Sindre Netland Lyngdal IL 5,34,75
24 1515 Rasmus Halvorsen Tyrving IL 5,36,47
25 1431 HĂĽvard Rekve Lian Tyrving IL 5,42,84
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Diskos (0,75kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1628 Even Hem Bolle Vestby IL 39,78
 
30,0534,13xx39,7832,62
2 1125 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 30,85
 
25,4227,0330,31x28,7630,85
3 800 Martin Beitnes Kreken Modum FIK 26,79
 
x26,7925,0723,60xx
4 625 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd Koll IL 26,66
 
x25,56x24,5326,66x
5 1171 Felix Maxmillian Skare Ski IL 23,35
 
xx22,8223,35xx
6 105 Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen BUL, IL i 21,11
 
20,1619,7220,6921,11x20,75
7 1618 Odin Gundersen Palmgren UrĂŚdd Friidrett 21,09
 
x20,3121,0920,06x20,58
8 1565 Fredrik Solheim Hytten Tønsberg FIK 21,00
 
19,1620,3221,00x18,93x
9 423 Richard Frisk Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 14,52
 
12,0513,8114,52   
  1431 HĂĽvard Rekve Lian Tyrving IL nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2.0
1 34 Vilmer Fossum Beyer Asker SK 27,39
2 477 Mathias Korsedal Bua Haugesund IL 27,84
3 592 Andreas Wiesener Haga Koll IL 28,03
4 27 Simon Brunnberg Nielsen Asker SK 28,13
5 552 Vebjørn SĂŚterdal Landmark Herkules Friidrett 29,07
6 1284 Nerushanth Varathan Sturla IF 29,57
7 1377 Ask Indset Tyrving IL 30,28
8 614 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Koll IL 30,31
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.9
1 1089 HĂĽvard Haugen Sandnes IL 25,36
2 1101 Lucas Grimstad Nilsen Sandnes IL 26,12
3 115 Trygve Ilseng BUL, IL i 26,38
4 626 Simen Fritsvold Koll IL 26,41
5 1260 Casper Granheim Åkvik Sturla IF 26,53
6 1682 Teodor Miller Vidar SK 26,85
7 1122 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 27,30
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.6
1 1579 Sebastian Berntsen Tønsberg FIK 23,53
2 1229 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer FIK 23,81
3 1461 Kristian Brede Drabløs Tyrving IL 24,63
4 1096 Jonas Fjordholm Sandnes IL 24,71
5 1078 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL 24,89
6 95 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen BUL, IL i 24,93
7 444 Alexander Zahl Røksund Haugesund IL 25,32
8 929 Ruben Alexander Eide Gjerde Olden IL 25,43
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1579 Sebastian Berntsen Tønsberg FIK 23,53
2 1229 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer FIK 23,81
3 1461 Kristian Brede Drabløs Tyrving IL 24,63
4 1096 Jonas Fjordholm Sandnes IL 24,71
5 1078 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL 24,89
6 95 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen BUL, IL i 24,93
7 444 Alexander Zahl Røksund Haugesund IL 25,32
8 1089 HĂĽvard Haugen Sandnes IL 25,36
9 929 Ruben Alexander Eide Gjerde Olden IL 25,43
10 1101 Lucas Grimstad Nilsen Sandnes IL 26,12
11 115 Trygve Ilseng BUL, IL i 26,38
12 626 Simen Fritsvold Koll IL 26,41
13 1260 Casper Granheim Åkvik Sturla IF 26,53
14 1682 Teodor Miller Vidar SK 26,85
15 1122 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 27,30
16 34 Vilmer Fossum Beyer Asker SK 27,39
17 477 Mathias Korsedal Bua Haugesund IL 27,84
18 592 Andreas Wiesener Haga Koll IL 28,03
19 27 Simon Brunnberg Nielsen Asker SK 28,13
20 552 Vebjørn SĂŚterdal Landmark Herkules Friidrett 29,07
21 1284 Nerushanth Varathan Sturla IF 29,57
22 1377 Ask Indset Tyrving IL 30,28
23 614 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Koll IL 30,31
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 611 Lars Wold Møller Koll IL 1,40,61
2 592 Andreas Wiesener Haga Koll IL 1,41,61
3 716 Magnus GrĂŚsli Leinstrand IL 1,44,51
4 614 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Koll IL 1,45,86
5 714 Eimund Engtrø Husby Leinstrand IL 1,46,28
6 1522 Sebastian Stanghelle Ugland Tyrving IL 1,46,32
7 1058 Simen Modin EngesĂŚth Runar, IL 1,46,65
8 180 Johannes SĂŚter Gurskevik Dimna IL 1,48,35
Heat: 2
1 273 Herman Årebrot Fredrikstad IF 1,36,75
2 1163 Adrian Stene Olsen Ski IL 1,36,95
3 1260 Casper Granheim Åkvik Sturla IF 1,37,59
4 1663 Jens Kristian Aas Vidar SK 1,38,02
5 767 Ivar Plukkerud Løten Friidrett  1,39,06
6 232 Magnus Magnussen Andersland Fana IL 1,39,16
7 1672 Mikkel Bakken Vidar SK 1,39,22
8 883 Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg Nittedal IL 1,42,21
  477 Mathias Korsedal Bua Haugesund IL DNS
Heat: 3
1 1229 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer FIK 1,30,04
2 1415 Halvard Grape Fladby Tyrving IL 1,30,40
3 1690 Sindre Strønstad-Løseth Viking, TIF 1,31,64
4 422 Olle Ackebjer Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,32,28
5 1296 Yoom Eebbissa Nagaraa Sturla IF 1,33,26
6 1367 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen Tyrving IL 1,33,58
7 245 Johannes Hopland FIL AKS-77 1,37,98
8 581 Kristoffer Sandal Jølster IL 1,38,21
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1229 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer FIK 1,30,04
2 1415 Halvard Grape Fladby Tyrving IL 1,30,40
3 1690 Sindre Strønstad-Løseth Viking, TIF 1,31,64
4 422 Olle Ackebjer Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,32,28
5 1296 Yoom Eebbissa Nagaraa Sturla IF 1,33,26
6 1367 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen Tyrving IL 1,33,58
7 273 Herman Årebrot Fredrikstad IF 1,36,75
8 1163 Adrian Stene Olsen Ski IL 1,36,95
9 1260 Casper Granheim Åkvik Sturla IF 1,37,59
10 245 Johannes Hopland FIL AKS-77 1,37,98
11 1663 Jens Kristian Aas Vidar SK 1,38,02
12 581 Kristoffer Sandal Jølster IL 1,38,21
13 767 Ivar Plukkerud Løten Friidrett  1,39,06
14 232 Magnus Magnussen Andersland Fana IL 1,39,16
15 1672 Mikkel Bakken Vidar SK 1,39,22
16 611 Lars Wold Møller Koll IL 1,40,61
17 592 Andreas Wiesener Haga Koll IL 1,41,61
18 883 Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg Nittedal IL 1,42,21
19 716 Magnus GrĂŚsli Leinstrand IL 1,44,51
20 614 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Koll IL 1,45,86
21 714 Eimund Engtrø Husby Leinstrand IL 1,46,28
22 1522 Sebastian Stanghelle Ugland Tyrving IL 1,46,32
23 1058 Simen Modin EngesĂŚth Runar, IL 1,46,65
24 180 Johannes SĂŚter Gurskevik Dimna IL 1,48,35
  477 Mathias Korsedal Bua Haugesund IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Diskos (1,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1089 HĂĽvard Haugen Sandnes IL 40,74
 
37,2740,7439,7338,82x38,38
2 905 Halvard Martin MelsĂĽs Norna-Salhus IL 35,63
 
x31,3135,1634,3635,63x
3 1597 Marius Johansen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 33,19
 
x30,8332,8933,1930,23x
4 1450 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Tyrving IL 32,32
 
31,70x32,3231,86xx
5 1122 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 24,45
 
24,40x24,4521,7724,27x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Kule (4,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1089 HĂĽvard Haugen Sandnes IL 10,97
 
10,97xx10,26x10,21
2 905 Halvard Martin MelsĂĽs Norna-Salhus IL 10,61
 
9,0110,619,87x10,459,69
3 1450 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Tyrving IL 9,96
 
9,96x9,33xx9,24
4 1284 Nerushanth Varathan Sturla IF 9,65
 
9,238,919,658,018,909,29
5 1312 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen Søndre Land IL 9,31
 
8,237,978,048,759,319,01
6 1078 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL 9,24
 
8,717,478,498,688,899,24
7 180 Johannes SĂŚter Gurskevik Dimna IL 8,39
 
x8,327,488,168,398,05
8 95 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen BUL, IL i 8,32
 
xx8,328,21--
9 444 Alexander Zahl Røksund Haugesund IL 8,22
 
7,308,227,47   
10 626 Simen Fritsvold Koll IL 7,85
 
7,217,687,85   
11 1122 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 7,84
 
7,537,847,41   
12 592 Andreas Wiesener Haga Koll IL 7,08
 
6,816,717,08   
13 490 Thomas Johan Fagerland Haugesund IL 7,01
 
7,016,796,70   
14 1209 Amandus Undeberget Sortland FIK 6,46
 
6,156,466,45   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1579 Sebastian Berntsen Tønsberg FIK 6,26
 
0,01,20,0   
5,995,986,26---
2 929 Ruben Alexander Eide Gjerde Olden IL 5,50
 
0,30,10,00,0-0,4 
5,355,005,505,165,29-
3 1078 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL 5,28
 
0,60,1 -0,1-0,5 
5,285,17x5,104,91-
4 1096 Jonas Fjordholm Sandnes IL 4,98
 
0,0-0,40,0-0,7  
4,884,624,984,55--
5 1519 Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen Tyrving IL 4,95
 
-0,1  -0,9 0,0
4,86xx4,79x4,95
6 1122 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 4,92
 
  0,0  -0,7
xx4,92xx4,71
7 304 Eirik Kvarven Fyllingen IL 4,83
 
0,31,0-0,5-1,0-0,3 
4,834,084,624,364,66x
8 232 Magnus Magnussen Andersland Fana IL 4,81
 
0,0-1,6-0,3-0,60,00,0
4,484,474,594,624,504,81
9 592 Andreas Wiesener Haga Koll IL 4,56
 
0,01,1-0,1   
4,564,484,08   
10 614 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal Koll IL 4,30
 
0,0 0,0   
3,81x4,30   
11 27 Simon Brunnberg Nielsen Asker SK 4,18
 
0,0-1,10,8   
4,183,573,51   
12 626 Simen Fritsvold Koll IL 3,97
 
0,0-1,0-1,4   
3,873,923,97   
13 1377 Ask Indset Tyrving IL 3,74
 
0,0-1,0    
3,533,74x   
14 1209 Amandus Undeberget Sortland FIK 3,74
 
0,00,00,0   
3,743,263,48   
15 393 Axel Andersson Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 3,59
 
0,00,8-1,5   
3,593,513,41   
  1450 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Tyrving IL nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 2000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 2 Oskar Opstad Vike Andebu IL 5,56,35
2 1127 Benjamin Olsen Sarpsborg IL 6,00,86
3 573 Casper Rønning Ivrig IL 6,07,59
4 248 Phillip Morken FIL AKS-77 6,12,82
5 1136 Marcus Dahl-Rismyhr Sarpsborg IL 6,18,18
6 501 Iver Brekke BruksĂĽs Heggedal IL 6,24,29
7 1006 Andreas Ullern Tonning Ringerike FIK 6,26,02
8 656 Henrik Peterson Kristiansands IF 6,26,34
9 1079 Bryan Ahmadi Sebastian Sandnes IL 6,26,48
10 430 Lion Wijman Frenay Halden IL 6,27,67
11 288 Noah Lars LindĂŠn Fredrikstad IF 7,07,99
  333 Sander Petri Bere Genarps IF, SWE 6,38,19 uk
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 363 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen FIK 40,58
2 305 Emil Gundersen Fyllingen IL 41,39
3 521 William Aleksander Kollberg Hellas, IF 42,01
4 421 Oden Grahm Goles Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 45,15
5 318 Tomas Daniel Chernov Fyllingen IL 46,62
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 521 William Aleksander Kollberg Hellas, IF 5,87
 
+0,1-2,1-2,0-1,2 -1,8
5,655,675,705,87x5,55
2 1147 Herman Hogstad Sveinsson Seljord IL 5,85
 
-1,3-1,9-2,2-0,2-1,6-1,6
5,575,795,675,635,695,85
3 305 Emil Gundersen Fyllingen IL 5,78
 
-0,0-0,4-1,7-0,5-1,4 
5,785,035,415,505,57x
4 363 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen FIK 5,69
 
-1,8-2,2-0,0-0,0-0,4-0,8
5,085,555,185,075,695,65
5 235 Oscar Barikmo Stuhr Fana IL 5,67
 
-2,3-1,5-0,0-1,1 -1,4
5,365,675,275,27x5,45
6 302 Benjamin Taule Lindgren Fyllingen IL 5,36
 
-1,9-0,5-1,2-0,7-1,2-0,0
4,544,705,184,985,285,36
7 418 Nils Brakander Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 5,34
 
-0,9-0,0-1,0   
5,345,054,99---
8 1085 Gaute Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 5,15
 
  -1,5   
xx5,15xxx
9 1108 Sondre Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 5,14
 
-0,0-1,3-1,1   
4,975,075,14   
10 233 Niklas Liland Fana IL 5,08
 
-1,0-1,1-1,6   
5,015,055,08   
11 1417 Hampus Ludvig Åstrand Tyrving IL 5,07
 
-0,8-1,7-2,3   
4,805,074,91   
12 1081 Einar Ramsdal Kinn Sandnes IL 5,05
 
-1,7-1,2-0,9   
5,054,904,80   
13 1609 Peder Hennestad Skjevrak Undheim IL 4,78
 
-0,0-2,4-1,3   
4,783,514,58   
14 318 Tomas Daniel Chernov Fyllingen IL 4,76
 
-1,6-0,7-2,0   
4,534,734,76   
15 1384 Christian Alexander Sagvik-Fuldseth Tyrving IL 4,63
 
-0,0-0,0-1,1   
4,634,474,45   
16 124 Lukas Steindal BUL-Tromsø 4,54
 
 -1,7    
x4,54x   
17 1210 Emil Halvorsen Nielsen Sortland FIK 4,38
 
-2,1-0,0-2,1   
4,164,384,18   
18 500 Geir Sondre Marstein Kristiansen Heggedal IL 4,32
 
-2,3-1,8-1,8   
4,164,323,87   
19 317 Sander Furuberg Skjoldal Fyllingen IL 4,08
 
 -0,2-1,2   
x4,083,52   
  910 Luka Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 Spyd (600gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 435 Tommi Aslaksrud Pasanen Halden IL 63,42
 
63,4261,38x59,94--
2 1609 Peder Hennestad Skjevrak Undheim IL 53,22
 
x49,33x49,8547,0353,22
3 639 Per-Teodor Sørdalen Kragerø IF 52,70
 
x42,7652,7050,1949,8749,71
4 363 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen FIK 52,66
 
47,6244,9252,6646,7945,2244,02
5 839 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen Nesodden IF 46,59
 
xx45,04x-46,59
6 1581 Ă˜ystein Solheim Hytten Tønsberg FIK 41,22
 
40,1241,22xx-x
7 233 Niklas Liland Fana IL 30,14
 
26,0930,0730,14x28,5827,91
8 1210 Emil Halvorsen Nielsen Sortland FIK 26,35
 
23,5826,3522,02x22,6025,02
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 300 m hekk (84,0 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1246 Julian Skimmeland Aasheim Stord IL 39,48
2 1117 Martin Røland Jensen Sandvin, IL 42,54
3 559 Tobias Johansen Hind IK 43,51
4 837 Torbjørn Andersen Nesbyen IL 45,25
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 847 Sondre Martinsen Nesodden IF 9,04,30
2 1154 Tord Franke Ulset Selsbakk IF 9,10,12
3 1192 Nikolai Magnus Gundersen Skjalg IL 9,14,13
4 921 Anselm Reichenbach Oppsal IF 9,16,64
5 572 Andreas Fon Heierstad Ivrig IL 9,18,97
6 1664 Johannes Edelssønn GalĂĽen Vidar SK 9,22,24
7 836 Sivert Juven Nesbyen IL 9,27,87
8 892 Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg Nittedal IL 9,37,39
9 715 Endre Engtrø Husby Leinstrand IL 9,39,35
10 1677 Sander Dybwad Mathiesen Vidar SK 9,42,73
11 648 Tore Marius Engebretsen Tøfte Kristiansand Løpeklubb 9,50,13
12 1368 Andreas Lerø Tyrving IL 9,51,40
13 247 Kristoffer Nilsen-Apelthun FĂŚrø FIL AKS-77 10,13,18
14 1562 Andreas Rivenes Tønsberg FIK 10,14,48
15 1693 Halvor Kleiv Vinje IL 10,16,85
16 864 Erlend GløgĂĽrd Stensrud Nittedal IL 10,17,29
17 431 Milan Frenay Halden IL 10,19,37
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 908 Kasper Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 6,33
 
-1,1  -0,3-0,3 
4,65xx6,335,92x
2 587 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Koll IL 5,92
 
-0,7-0,0-1,1-1,5-0,9 
5,815,925,525,695,30-
3 884 Ola Gullikstad Nittedal IL 5,91
 
-0,4-0,0-1,1-2,6-1,0-0,4
5,785,025,595,135,585,91
4 568 William Skjoldli Hovding, TIL 5,74
 
  -0,0-1,7 -0,3
xx5,623,17x5,74
5 670 Sindre Fidje Andersen Kristiansands IF 5,68
 
-0,4-0,0-0,3-1,5  
5,515,535,684,35xx
6 359 Magnus Storfjord Grane Arendal 5,63
 
 -0,0-1,1-1,6+0,3-1,1
x5,575,344,965,425,63
7 367 Lemoriyan Matheswaran Groruddalen FIK 5,41
 
-1,0-0,0-1,6-1,0-0,5-0,0
4,685,415,054,955,024,77
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Spyd (700gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 149 Mats William Marrot BĂŚkkelagets SK 56,88
 
x51,6951,6555,1556,88x
2 587 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Koll IL 54,22
 
xx42,9054,2249,9249,38
3 1454 Jørgen Brenna Loennechen Tyrving IL 42,09
 
36,2637,86x39,6242,0937,59
4 1259 Benjamin Bjørnstad Sturla IF 38,56
 
x38,56x37,28x33,96
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.2
1 567 Sebastian Wichstrøm Rolland Hovding, TIL 24,54
2 66 AndrĂŠas Driot BUL, IL i 24,85
2 246 Kristoffer Hopland FIL AKS-77 24,85
4 489 Thomas Harris-Christensen Haugesund IL 25,09
5 1214 Runar Steinsvik Evjen Sortland FIK 25,38
6 1227 William Mansika Øyan Stein FIK 27,73
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.1
1 526 Benjamin Rød Herkules Friidrett 23,68
2 109 Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron BUL, IL i 23,87
3 18 Henrik Dahlen Annexstad Asker SK 24,12
4 1238 Sander Dalbu Steinkjer FIK 24,19
5 1385 Christian AndrĂŠs Lervik Tyrving IL 24,37
6 332 Albin Lago Genarps IF, SWE 25,32 uk
  1309 Ilunga Josue Kongolo Søndre Land IL DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.5
1 181 Jonas AndrĂŠ Ose Dimna IL 22,41
2 1095 Jonas BerggĂĽrd SkĂĽden Sandnes IL 22,77
3 805 HĂĽvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen Moelven IL 22,90
4 557 Robert David Sheath Hind IK 23,05
5 944 Aleksander Haug Orion FIK 23,50
6 945 Anders Kvesetberget Orion FIK 23,73
7 950 Martin Pettersen Orion FIK 23,85
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 181 Jonas AndrĂŠ Ose Dimna IL 22,41
2 1095 Jonas BerggĂĽrd SkĂĽden Sandnes IL 22,77
3 805 HĂĽvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen Moelven IL 22,90
4 557 Robert David Sheath Hind IK 23,05
5 944 Aleksander Haug Orion FIK 23,50
6 526 Benjamin Rød Herkules Friidrett 23,68
7 945 Anders Kvesetberget Orion FIK 23,73
8 950 Martin Pettersen Orion FIK 23,85
9 109 Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron BUL, IL i 23,87
10 18 Henrik Dahlen Annexstad Asker SK 24,12
11 1238 Sander Dalbu Steinkjer FIK 24,19
12 1385 Christian AndrĂŠs Lervik Tyrving IL 24,37
13 567 Sebastian Wichstrøm Rolland Hovding, TIL 24,54
14 66 AndrĂŠas Driot BUL, IL i 24,85
15 246 Kristoffer Hopland FIL AKS-77 24,85
16 489 Thomas Harris-Christensen Haugesund IL 25,09
17 1214 Runar Steinsvik Evjen Sortland FIK 25,38
18 1227 William Mansika Øyan Stein FIK 27,73
  332 Albin Lago Genarps IF, SWE 25,32
  1309 Ilunga Josue Kongolo Søndre Land IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 533 Hermon Angesom Araya Herkules Friidrett 9,09,09
2 1706 Nils Johan Tveite Ă…s IL 9,10,47
3 1010 Mads Orø Olsen Ringerike FIK 9,15,96
4 1520 Sebastian Helgheim Tyrving IL 9,19,41
5 1380 Brage Hammerstad Tyrving IL 9,22,25
6 1279 Knut Borkholm Sturla IF 9,35,87
7 1313 Christian Lauvdal Bie Sørild FIK 9,36,48
8 641 Christoffer Heggland Røstad Kristiansand Løpeklubb 9,48,99
9 231 Fredrik Liland Fana IL 10,00,10
  43 Mathias Lillehagen Aure IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 214 Andreas Sponneck Rye Fagernes IL 1,75
 
1,60
o
1,65
o
1,70
o
1,75
xo
1,80
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Spyd (700gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 649 Daniel Thrana Kristiansands IF 60,37
 
60,37x55,0257,22x59,79
2 949 Marcus Henriksen Orion FIK 58,61
 
54,4658,6148,6758,3851,9757,04
3 1126 Benjamin Gressløs Sarpsborg IL 58,36
 
53,4558,0954,17x58,0758,36
4 567 Sebastian Wichstrøm Rolland Hovding, TIL 56,42
 
54,9353,2456,42xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.2
1 255 Magnus Lande Angelshaug Florø Tog IF 23,70
2 914 Sebastian Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 24,39
3 458 Henrik Haga Nesse Haugesund IL 24,51
4 1076 Martin Jensen Sandstaa Sandefjord Turn & IF 24,53
5 465 John Gøthesen Haugesund IL 24,74
6 513 Kristoffer Andre ØdegĂĽrd Mertinat Hellas, IF 24,84
7 478 Mats Mølstre Haugesund IL 26,94
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.1
1 704 Kristian Trigueno Steen Larvik Turn & IF 22,92
2 946 Christian Delphin Orion FIK 23,03
3 456 Helge Sampson Haugesund IL 23,16
4 64 Anders Nikolai Bovolden BUL, IL i 23,38
5 844 Leon Douglas Nesodden IF 23,70
6 1298 Harald Lund Johansen Sunndal IL 23,75
  1311 Muamba Caleb Kongolo Søndre Land IL DNF
  1705 Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud Ă…s IL DNF
Heat: 3 Vind: +2.1
1 281 Kristoffer Persen Fredrikstad IF 22,31
2 89 Luca Thompson BUL, IL i 22,37
3 699 Andreas Ofstad Kulseng Larvik Turn & IF 22,54
4 110 Thomas GraftĂĽs BUL, IL i 22,78
5 1193 Oscar Alm Harestad Skjalg IL 22,78
6 810 Magnus Bentdal Ingvaldsen Moelven IL 22,95
  537 Kim Baliruno Kamanzi Herkules Friidrett DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 281 Kristoffer Persen Fredrikstad IF 22,31
2 89 Luca Thompson BUL, IL i 22,37
3 699 Andreas Ofstad Kulseng Larvik Turn & IF 22,54
4 110 Thomas GraftĂĽs BUL, IL i 22,78
5 1193 Oscar Alm Harestad Skjalg IL 22,78
6 704 Kristian Trigueno Steen Larvik Turn & IF 22,92
7 810 Magnus Bentdal Ingvaldsen Moelven IL 22,95
8 946 Christian Delphin Orion FIK 23,03
9 456 Helge Sampson Haugesund IL 23,16
10 64 Anders Nikolai Bovolden BUL, IL i 23,38
11 255 Magnus Lande Angelshaug Florø Tog IF 23,70
12 844 Leon Douglas Nesodden IF 23,70
13 1298 Harald Lund Johansen Sunndal IL 23,75
14 914 Sebastian Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 24,39
15 458 Henrik Haga Nesse Haugesund IL 24,51
16 1076 Martin Jensen Sandstaa Sandefjord Turn & IF 24,53
17 465 John Gøthesen Haugesund IL 24,74
18 513 Kristoffer Andre ØdegĂĽrd Mertinat Hellas, IF 24,84
19 478 Mats Mølstre Haugesund IL 26,94
  1705 Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud Ă…s IL DNF
  1311 Muamba Caleb Kongolo Søndre Land IL DNF
  537 Kim Baliruno Kamanzi Herkules Friidrett DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 400 m hekk (91,4 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 225 Andreas Joseph Dixon Fana IL 54,13
2 293 Viktor Andresen Fredrikstad IF 1,01,80
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1341 Markus Rooth Tjalve, IK 1,85
 
1,60
-
1,65
-
1,70
o
1,75
-
1,80
xo
1,85
xo
1,90
xxx
2 1237 Petter Overland Fuglestrand Steinkjer FIK 1,75
 
1,60
o
1,65
o
1,70
o
1,75
o
1,80
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.1
1 328 Sigrid Pedersen Gausdal FIK 30,91
2 1482 Maria Edvarda Elisabet Machado Damhaug Tyrving IL 31,31
3 1669 Mai Louise Hodt-Billington Vidar SK 31,78
4 148 Martine Melcher BĂŚkkelagets SK 31,81
5 676 Ane Hageskal KyrksĂŚterøra IL 32,15
6 1656 Hennie Fjeldheim Skjerven Vidar SK 33,58
7 162 Thea SandholtbrĂĽten Bøler IF 33,64
8 1541 Sunniva Louise Aakervik Møllerud Tyrving IL 38,69
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.4
1 371 Oda Lier Groruddalen FIK 30,78
2 1007 Anna Birgitte Melbye Ringerike FIK 32,54
3 368 Mathea Moen Aarø Groruddalen FIK 32,80
4 550 Tuva Jordbakke Herkules Friidrett 32,94
5 1714 Arnica Shabani Tyrving IL 32,94
6 1373 Anna Male Lien Tyrving IL 32,94
7 529 Christine Amalie Sverdsten Herkules Friidrett 33,30
8 1495 Mathilde Fagervoll Olden Tyrving IL 37,01
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.2
1 1165 Caroline Salthammer Ski IL 31,64
2 1559 Vilde Skorpen Brekke Tyrving IL 31,79
3 1660 Isa Strengelsrud Vidar SK 31,99
4 1498 Mia Laache-nygaard Tyrving IL 34,06
5 1483 Maria Manzhu Mo Batalden Tyrving IL 34,81
6 1719 Ingvild Krokann Tyrving IL 34,97
7 71 Carmen Juul Svelland BUL, IL i 35,42
8 1467 Linea Alvilde Tønsberg-Nes Tyrving IL 37,05
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 371 Oda Lier Groruddalen FIK 30,78
2 328 Sigrid Pedersen Gausdal FIK 30,91
3 1482 Maria Edvarda Elisabet Machado Damhaug Tyrving IL 31,31
4 1165 Caroline Salthammer Ski IL 31,64
5 1669 Mai Louise Hodt-Billington Vidar SK 31,78
6 1559 Vilde Skorpen Brekke Tyrving IL 31,79
7 148 Martine Melcher BĂŚkkelagets SK 31,81
8 1660 Isa Strengelsrud Vidar SK 31,99
9 676 Ane Hageskal KyrksĂŚterøra IL 32,15
10 1007 Anna Birgitte Melbye Ringerike FIK 32,54
11 368 Mathea Moen Aarø Groruddalen FIK 32,80
12 550 Tuva Jordbakke Herkules Friidrett 32,94
13 1714 Arnica Shabani Tyrving IL 32,94
14 1373 Anna Male Lien Tyrving IL 32,94
15 529 Christine Amalie Sverdsten Herkules Friidrett 33,30
16 1656 Hennie Fjeldheim Skjerven Vidar SK 33,58
17 162 Thea SandholtbrĂĽten Bøler IF 33,64
18 1498 Mia Laache-nygaard Tyrving IL 34,06
19 1483 Maria Manzhu Mo Batalden Tyrving IL 34,81
20 1719 Ingvild Krokann Tyrving IL 34,97
21 71 Carmen Juul Svelland BUL, IL i 35,42
22 1495 Mathilde Fagervoll Olden Tyrving IL 37,01
23 1467 Linea Alvilde Tønsberg-Nes Tyrving IL 37,05
24 1541 Sunniva Louise Aakervik Møllerud Tyrving IL 38,69
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 Kule (2,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 348 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 8,41
 
7,847,788,41   
2 371 Oda Lier Groruddalen FIK 7,48
 
7,486,346,36   
3 1466 Lina Svarlien Tyrving IL 6,90
 
5,556,905,84   
4 368 Mathea Moen Aarø Groruddalen FIK 6,59
 
6,036,596,29   
5 1007 Anna Birgitte Melbye Ringerike FIK 6,44
 
x6,166,44   
6 1669 Mai Louise Hodt-Billington Vidar SK 6,15
 
5,755,446,15   
7 1482 Maria Edvarda Elisabet Machado Damhaug Tyrving IL 5,95
 
5,645,615,95   
8 1371 Anna Laumann Tyrving IL 5,77
 
5,775,635,57   
9 1685 Tilde Sølland Vidar SK 5,56
 
5,184,575,56   
10 901 Frida Klingsheim Norna-Salhus IL 5,50
 
5,265,505,28   
11 1420 Hanna Fiva Øiestad Tyrving IL 5,41
 
5,415,404,52   
12 1541 Sunniva Louise Aakervik Møllerud Tyrving IL 5,32
 
4,944,705,32   
13 1719 Ingvild Krokann Tyrving IL 5,17
 
4,784,825,17   
14 1483 Maria Manzhu Mo Batalden Tyrving IL 4,78
 
4,783,664,45   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1466 Lina Svarlien Tyrving IL 4,24
 
000   
4,244,014,21   
2 371 Oda Lier Groruddalen FIK 4,19
 
0,100   
3,903,994,19   
3 1165 Caroline Salthammer Ski IL 3,95
 
0,30-0,1   
3,953,853,78   
4 148 Martine Melcher BĂŚkkelagets SK 3,91
 
000,9   
3,543,793,91   
5 1007 Anna Birgitte Melbye Ringerike FIK 3,87
 
000,1   
3,843,873,87   
6 1559 Vilde Skorpen Brekke Tyrving IL 3,75
 
000   
3,753,593,56   
7 1669 Mai Louise Hodt-Billington Vidar SK 3,67
 
000   
3,673,523,56   
8 1660 Isa Strengelsrud Vidar SK 3,64
 
00-0,1   
3,643,303,53   
9 1498 Mia Laache-nygaard Tyrving IL 3,62
 
0 0   
3,62x3,42   
10 1482 Maria Edvarda Elisabet Machado Damhaug Tyrving IL 3,48
 
000   
3,363,413,48   
11 1483 Maria Manzhu Mo Batalden Tyrving IL 3,43
 
 00   
x3,343,43   
12 529 Christine Amalie Sverdsten Herkules Friidrett 3,41
 
000   
3,173,333,41   
13 1371 Anna Laumann Tyrving IL 3,38
 
0-0,10,5   
3,383,143,20   
14 368 Mathea Moen Aarø Groruddalen FIK 3,37
 
000   
3,323,373,21   
15 1656 Hennie Fjeldheim Skjerven Vidar SK 3,37
 
 -0,1    
x3,37x   
16 1518 Sarah Finanger Tyrving IL 3,25
 
00    
3,123,25x   
17 1420 Hanna Fiva Øiestad Tyrving IL 3,24
 
000   
3,243,043,21   
18 1719 Ingvild Krokann Tyrving IL 3,22
 
-0,10,30,7   
3,222,932,98   
19 659 Julie Gulbrandsen Lunde Kristiansands IF 3,19
 
000   
2,973,073,19   
20 71 Carmen Juul Svelland BUL, IL i 3,13
 
000   
3,073,133,03   
21 1714 Arnica Shabani Tyrving IL 3,07
 
-0,100,3   
2,353,072,96   
22 1685 Tilde Sølland Vidar SK 2,98
 
000,8   
2,922,982,88   
23 1373 Anna Male Lien Tyrving IL 2,94
 
000   
2,912,942,75   
24 1541 Sunniva Louise Aakervik Møllerud Tyrving IL 2,69
 
-0,10    
2,632,69x   
  348 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL nm
 
---   
  589 Alva Rygnestad Haugerud Koll IL nm
 
---   
  676 Ane Hageskal KyrksĂŚterøra IL nm
 
---   
  1467 Linea Alvilde Tønsberg-Nes Tyrving IL nm
 
---   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 54 Mali JĂĽvoll Hagen Brandbu IF 5,09,27
2 1251 Emilie Solheim Johnsen Strindheim IL 5,11,67
3 208 Maja Traet-Akermann Eiker-Kvikk, IF 5,15,59
4 68 Aurora Kristiansen Langbakk BUL, IL i 5,17,93
5 1181 Anna Theodora Helgesen Skjalg IL 5,26,71
6 578 Ida Emilia Kavli Jutul IL 5,30,36
7 1499 Mie Christensen Tyrving IL 5,35,43
8 395 Ebba-Stina Bjuve Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 5,46,63
9 1278 Iselin Werket-Haug Sturla IF 5,52,61
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 Kule (2,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 29 Susanne Tveit Amundsen Asker SK 11,64
 
10,7811,2311,64   
2 208 Maja Traet-Akermann Eiker-Kvikk, IF 9,94
 
9,949,489,68   
3 1130 Emma Sofie Klausen Sarpsborg IL 8,85
 
7,458,858,72   
4 1318 Kaja Amland Kollstad Sørild FIK 8,19
 
8,197,438,08   
5 1268 Harni Varathan Sturla IF 7,95
 
7,957,377,80   
6 1016 Ă˜yvor Audunsdatter Tingleff Ringerike FIK 7,69
 
7,697,157,55   
7 1274 Ida Elise Tronslien Sturla IF 7,29
 
7,277,217,29   
8 1181 Anna Theodora Helgesen Skjalg IL 6,99
 
6,716,996,74   
9 356 Helena Lauvdal Myhren Grane Arendal 6,77
 
5,886,775,52   
10 782 Malene Kverneland Heddeland Mandal og Halse IL 6,68
 
6,686,016,68   
11 434 Thea Sofie Kvalheim Halden IL 6,64
 
6,236,646,34   
12 1398 Ellen Dilkestad Tyrving IL 6,50
 
6,396,446,50   
13 1389 Clara Øren BlaasvĂŚr Tyrving IL 6,36
 
6,365,435,03   
14 1099 Karlene Selliken Sandnes IL 6,11
 
6,076,115,88   
15 1526 Signe Marie Hegstad Tyrving IL 6,07
 
5,215,486,07   
16 623 Petra Helene Bell Koll IL 6,05
 
6,055,49x   
17 1201 Tyra Heiberg-Andersen Engevik Skjalg IL 5,83
 
5,665,834,81   
18 1419 Hanna Espedalen Disen Tyrving IL 5,60
 
5,235,605,14   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 206 Julie Sand-Hanssen Eiker-Kvikk, IF 5,03,98
2 209 Norah Sand-Hanssen Eiker-Kvikk, IF 5,06,21
3 728 Oda BrĂĽten Richenberg Lillehammer IF 5,06,37
4 1501 Mille Haneberg Tyrving IL 5,06,49
5 1659 Ingrid Solheim Vidar SK 5,08,09
6 1040 Sofia Chayanis Aamillom Romerike Friidrett 5,08,18
7 1094 Ingrid Ingebrigtsen Sandnes IL 5,09,52
8 411 Lovisa Emanuelsson Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 5,13,54
9 1291 Tuva Meinke Kylland Sturla IF 5,29,06
10 712 Selma Alison Boesen Skisaker Larvik Turn & IF 5,30,11
11 1276 Ina Norheim Høverstad Sturla IF 5,32,51
12 937 Malin Høntorp OppegĂĽrd IL 5,32,90
13 838 Amalie Hammersmark Nitteberg Nesodden IF 5,35,18
14 1523 Selma Torvik Mathismoen Tyrving IL 5,55,37
15 1556 Tuva Austad Tyrving IL 5,56,77
16 1469 Liv Dale Hagelund Tyrving IL 6,12,45
17 994 Ellinor Bugge Tronsmo Ready 6,23,18
18 21 Ingvild Herstad Elvenes Asker SK 6,41,11
  1119 Pernille Hesselberg Løvestad Skolem Sandvin, IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Diskos (0,6kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 29 Susanne Tveit Amundsen Asker SK 31,17
 
31,1728,65xx30,69x
2 131 Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum BĂŚkkelagets SK 24,48
 
xx20,2524,4823,36x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1617 Nora Eikeng UrĂŚdd Friidrett 2,80
 
2,50
o
2,60
o
2,70
o
2,80
xxo
2,90
xxx
2 1092 Ina Hamre Sandnes IL 2,20
 
1,80
o
2,00
o
2,10
o
2,20
xo
2,30
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.5
1 1072 Hanna Hjertaas Sandefjord Turn & IF 29,57
2 396 Eleonora Piga Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 30,03
3 473 Kristin Myrvoll Haugesund IL 30,21
4 784 Mie Sofia Ramsland Mandal og Halse IL 31,03
5 1533 Siv Winther Rugset Tyrving IL 31,22
6 918 Tora Klingsheim Norna-Salhus IL 32,54
  779 Iben Christiane Nygaard Borø Mandal og Halse IL DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.8
1 108 Thadhishaa Krishnapalan BUL, IL i 29,06
2 1178 Torhild Indahl Ski IL 29,86
3 842 Johanne Anker-Nilssen Nesodden IF 29,93
4 786 Mina Ljungqvist Mandal og Halse IL 30,27
5 966 Inga Løwø Pioner IL 31,00
6 1141 Daria Tsvetanova Peneva Sauda IL 32,00
  1194 Pia Omdahl Tresselt Skjalg IL DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.6
1 1073 Julie Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & IF 28,70
2 809 Live Bakken Amundsen Moelven IL 28,73
3 952 Thale Wenger Svenningsen Orion FIK 29,08
4 1188 Malin Toppe Johansen Skjalg IL 29,10
5 678 Mie Hageskal KyrksĂŚterøra IL 29,36
6 278 Jamila Isman Fredrikstad IF 29,37
7 1115 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Sandvin, IL 29,72
8 1065 Marie Marvik Hølland Sand IL 29,93
Heat: 4 Vind: +1.8
1 294 Viktoria Magnussen Fredrikstad IF 28,19
2 824 Mina Rui-Gjetrang Moss IL 28,38
3 270 Esther Olivia Pedersen Fredrikstad IF 29,07
4 425 Tindra Ladestam Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 29,14
5 917 Tiril Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 29,24
6 414 Moa Corneer Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 29,66
7 145 Linn Rynning Borander BĂŚkkelagets SK 29,82
Heat: 5 Vind: +2.0
1 862 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Nittedal IL 26,73
2 882 Nora Kvervavik Bakkom Nittedal IL 26,83
3 1671 Mia Prøsch Johnsen Vidar SK 28,13
4 1185 Ingrid Heiberg-Andersen Engevik Skjalg IL 28,21
5 224 Sunniva Fjeld Fagernes IL 28,23
6 451 Emilie Høyland Schou Haugesund IL 28,25
7 594 Anna Sande Koll IL 28,33
8 1362 Alma Iben Graver Kolseth Tyrving IL 29,18
Heat: 6 Vind: +1.5
1 1564 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Tønsberg FIK 26,07
2 346 Lilli Margaret Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 26,55
3 406 Ivana Pekic Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 26,94
4 539 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Herkules Friidrett 27,01
5 1359 Aislin FĂŠliot Tyrving IL 27,53
6 1381 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen Tyrving IL 27,55
7 170 Andrea Skaar Berg Dimna IL 27,74
8 1105 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 27,86
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1564 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Tønsberg FIK 26,07
2 346 Lilli Margaret Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 26,55
3 862 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Nittedal IL 26,73
4 882 Nora Kvervavik Bakkom Nittedal IL 26,83
5 406 Ivana Pekic Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 26,94
6 539 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Herkules Friidrett 27,01
7 1359 Aislin FĂŠliot Tyrving IL 27,53
8 1381 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen Tyrving IL 27,55
9 170 Andrea Skaar Berg Dimna IL 27,74
10 1105 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 27,86
11 1671 Mia Prøsch Johnsen Vidar SK 28,13
12 294 Viktoria Magnussen Fredrikstad IF 28,19
13 1185 Ingrid Heiberg-Andersen Engevik Skjalg IL 28,21
14 224 Sunniva Fjeld Fagernes IL 28,23
15 451 Emilie Høyland Schou Haugesund IL 28,25
16 594 Anna Sande Koll IL 28,33
17 824 Mina Rui-Gjetrang Moss IL 28,38
18 1073 Julie Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & IF 28,70
19 809 Live Bakken Amundsen Moelven IL 28,73
20 108 Thadhishaa Krishnapalan BUL, IL i 29,06
21 270 Esther Olivia Pedersen Fredrikstad IF 29,07
22 952 Thale Wenger Svenningsen Orion FIK 29,08
23 1188 Malin Toppe Johansen Skjalg IL 29,10
24 425 Tindra Ladestam Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 29,14
25 1362 Alma Iben Graver Kolseth Tyrving IL 29,18
26 917 Tiril Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 29,24
27 678 Mie Hageskal KyrksĂŚterøra IL 29,36
28 278 Jamila Isman Fredrikstad IF 29,37
29 1072 Hanna Hjertaas Sandefjord Turn & IF 29,57
30 414 Moa Corneer Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 29,66
31 1115 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Sandvin, IL 29,72
32 145 Linn Rynning Borander BĂŚkkelagets SK 29,82
33 1178 Torhild Indahl Ski IL 29,86
34 1065 Marie Marvik Hølland Sand IL 29,93
35 842 Johanne Anker-Nilssen Nesodden IF 29,93
36 396 Eleonora Piga Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 30,03
37 473 Kristin Myrvoll Haugesund IL 30,21
38 786 Mina Ljungqvist Mandal og Halse IL 30,27
39 966 Inga Løwø Pioner IL 31,00
40 784 Mie Sofia Ramsland Mandal og Halse IL 31,03
41 1533 Siv Winther Rugset Tyrving IL 31,22
42 1141 Daria Tsvetanova Peneva Sauda IL 32,00
43 918 Tora Klingsheim Norna-Salhus IL 32,54
  1194 Pia Omdahl Tresselt Skjalg IL DNS
  779 Iben Christiane Nygaard Borø Mandal og Halse IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 1696 Ane Jaavall SkĂĽr Ă˜rje IL 1,47,87
2 597 Ebba Jakobine Bell Koll IL 1,49,58
3 1072 Hanna Hjertaas Sandefjord Turn & IF 1,53,99
4 408 Jonna SäwstrĂśm Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,56,27
5 544 Synne Elise Bruseth Knudsen Herkules Friidrett 2,02,28
6 534 Iben Andernach Fredriksen Herkules Friidrett 2,03,47
7 784 Mie Sofia Ramsland Mandal og Halse IL 2,07,13
8 786 Mina Ljungqvist Mandal og Halse IL 2,08,21
9 1145 Linde Espeland Sauda IL 2,13,85
Heat: 2
1 270 Esther Olivia Pedersen Fredrikstad IF 1,44,52
2 594 Anna Sande Koll IL 1,45,99
3 1132 Ingrid Elise Kullerud Sarpsborg IL 1,47,62
4 1297 Dordi Forseth Sunndal IL 1,48,32
5 806 Johanne Bentdal Ingvaldsen Moelven IL 1,49,17
6 846 Sofie KjĂŚr Jørgensen Nesodden IF 1,51,47
7 1070 Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & IF 1,53,10
8 1264 Fanny Louise Jellum Skjønberg Sturla IF 1,54,49
  952 Thale Wenger Svenningsen Orion FIK DNS
Heat: 3
1 1409 Filippa Bertelsen Fadnes Tyrving IL 1,38,33
2 224 Sunniva Fjeld Fagernes IL 1,39,47
3 1606 Bjørg Risa Undheim IL 1,39,86
4 1679 Stella Lucia Bettum Stavrum Vidar SK 1,41,45
5 416 Nicole Tiourine Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,41,87
6 388 Agnes Thundal Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,42,26
7 1517 Sara Bergh Ankarstrand Tyrving IL 1,44,63
8 112 Tora Grieg-Cappelen BUL, IL i 1,45,17
9 678 Mie Hageskal KyrksĂŚterøra IL 1,47,84
  454 Hedda Børø Opsøen Haugesund IL DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1409 Filippa Bertelsen Fadnes Tyrving IL 1,38,33
2 224 Sunniva Fjeld Fagernes IL 1,39,47
3 1606 Bjørg Risa Undheim IL 1,39,86
4 1679 Stella Lucia Bettum Stavrum Vidar SK 1,41,45
5 416 Nicole Tiourine Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,41,87
6 388 Agnes Thundal Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,42,26
7 270 Esther Olivia Pedersen Fredrikstad IF 1,44,52
8 1517 Sara Bergh Ankarstrand Tyrving IL 1,44,63
9 112 Tora Grieg-Cappelen BUL, IL i 1,45,17
10 594 Anna Sande Koll IL 1,45,99
11 1132 Ingrid Elise Kullerud Sarpsborg IL 1,47,62
12 678 Mie Hageskal KyrksĂŚterøra IL 1,47,84
13 1696 Ane Jaavall SkĂĽr Ă˜rje IL 1,47,87
14 1297 Dordi Forseth Sunndal IL 1,48,32
15 806 Johanne Bentdal Ingvaldsen Moelven IL 1,49,17
16 597 Ebba Jakobine Bell Koll IL 1,49,58
17 846 Sofie KjĂŚr Jørgensen Nesodden IF 1,51,47
18 1070 Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & IF 1,53,10
19 1072 Hanna Hjertaas Sandefjord Turn & IF 1,53,99
20 1264 Fanny Louise Jellum Skjønberg Sturla IF 1,54,49
21 408 Jonna SäwstrĂśm Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 1,56,27
22 544 Synne Elise Bruseth Knudsen Herkules Friidrett 2,02,28
23 534 Iben Andernach Fredriksen Herkules Friidrett 2,03,47
24 784 Mie Sofia Ramsland Mandal og Halse IL 2,07,13
25 786 Mina Ljungqvist Mandal og Halse IL 2,08,21
26 1145 Linde Espeland Sauda IL 2,13,85
  454 Hedda Børø Opsøen Haugesund IL DNS
  952 Thale Wenger Svenningsen Orion FIK DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Kule (3,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1170 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Ski IL 12,20
 
11,3912,2012,0711,4911,88x
2 1093 Inga Rabben Reimers Sandnes IL 11,80
 
x11,8011,6910,2011,5111,74
3 1142 Hanna HaugsvĂŚr Sauda IL 10,90
 
10,4910,909,8510,0310,209,81
4 476 Maria Pedersen Døske Haugesund IL 9,37
 
8,69x8,418,599,379,20
5 1025 Elina Ingrid Kjølberg Romerike Friidrett 8,92
 
8,928,73x8,578,64x
6 597 Ebba Jakobine Bell Koll IL 8,66
 
7,907,968,348,028,668,28
7 888 Sofie LappegĂĽrd Nittedal IL 8,55
 
8,558,268,028,41xx
8 1178 Torhild Indahl Ski IL 8,54
 
8,398,158,507,458,548,25
9 1044 Vilja Flygt Kolberg Romerike Friidrett 8,04
 
8,047,847,67   
10 223 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre Fagernes IL 7,54
 
7,547,187,06   
11 779 Iben Christiane Nygaard Borø Mandal og Halse IL 7,39
 
7,297,377,39   
12 1575 Maria Fluge Petterson Tønsberg FIK 7,27
 
7,156,327,27   
13 463 Johanne Pettersen Solli Haugesund IL 6,97
 
6,946,766,97   
14 427 Vera Westfeldt Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 6,72
 
6,66x6,72   
15 426 Tuva YoungstrĂśm Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 6,69
 
x6,696,66   
16 1223 Inger Elise Grønning Stadsbygd IL 6,55
 
6,286,556,08   
17 784 Mie Sofia Ramsland Mandal og Halse IL 6,52
 
6,526,21-   
18 786 Mina Ljungqvist Mandal og Halse IL 6,49
 
6,496,32-   
19 966 Inga Løwø Pioner IL 6,36
 
5,816,206,36   
20 1146 Linnea Haraldsen Sauda IL 6,35
 
5,785,856,35   
21 1630 Linea Madelin Sulland-BorgĂĽs Vestby IL 5,78
 
4,745,785,67   
22 1144 Ingrid Lunde Sauda IL 5,75
 
5,335,665,75   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Gruppe: 1
1 224 Sunniva Fjeld Fagernes IL 5,00
 
1,31,71,101,01,6
4,494,564,624,684,735,00
2 862 Emma Lindiwe Reshane Nittedal IL 4,79
 
0,000,11,80,31,2
4,594,614,734,704,794,41
3 1575 Maria Fluge Petterson Tønsberg FIK 4,30
 
0,701,4   
4,304,214,09   
4 278 Jamila Isman Fredrikstad IF 4,25
 
0,401,2   
4,254,024,00   
5 786 Mina Ljungqvist Mandal og Halse IL 4,24
 
00    
4,244,22x   
6 1073 Julie Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & IF 4,24
 
000   
4,073,994,24   
7 475 Maren Storaas Alsaker Haugesund IL 4,14
 
000   
4,144,103,87   
8 473 Kristin Myrvoll Haugesund IL 4,14
 
0,30,50   
4,143,863,86   
9 966 Inga Løwø Pioner IL 4,09
 
 01,0   
x3,794,09   
10 1630 Linea Madelin Sulland-BorgĂĽs Vestby IL 4,08
 
0 0   
4,08x3,64   
11 779 Iben Christiane Nygaard Borø Mandal og Halse IL 3,96
 
00,21,2   
3,473,963,88   
12 1194 Pia Omdahl Tresselt Skjalg IL 3,94
 
000,3   
3,883,943,82   
13 1072 Hanna Hjertaas Sandefjord Turn & IF 3,88
 
001,1   
3,583,543,88   
14 427 Vera Westfeldt Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 3,87
 
 0,51,6   
x3,793,87   
15 425 Tindra Ladestam Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 3,86
 
000   
3,863,613,82   
16 294 Viktoria Magnussen Fredrikstad IF 3,83
 
000,1   
3,833,683,82   
17 597 Ebba Jakobine Bell Koll IL 3,78
 
0,40,5    
3,693,78x   
18 1142 Hanna HaugsvĂŚr Sauda IL 3,74
 
000,8   
3,593,653,74   
19 784 Mie Sofia Ramsland Mandal og Halse IL 3,68
 
000   
3,683,593,49   
20 108 Thadhishaa Krishnapalan BUL, IL i 3,54
 
000   
3,453,533,54   
21 1146 Linnea Haraldsen Sauda IL 3,39
 
 0    
x3,39x   
22 479 Mattea Kold Knutsen Haugesund IL 3,26
 
000,3   
3,263,102,84   
23 414 Moa Corneer Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 3,08
 
 0,10,7   
x2,413,08   
24 1144 Ingrid Lunde Sauda IL 3,02
 
0 0   
3,02x2,43   
25 463 Johanne Pettersen Solli Haugesund IL 2,98
 
0,30,8    
2,592,98x   
Gruppe: 2
1 1105 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 5,18
 
 0,31,800,7 
x4,785,045,135,18x
2 406 Ivana Pekic Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 5,18
 
 1,3 1,30,41,6
x4,87x5,105,055,18
3 413 Moa Bertilsson Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 5,15
 
01,50,91,2 2,0
4,884,934,964,65x5,15
4 170 Andrea Skaar Berg Dimna IL 4,94
 
0,31,00,91,11,71,6
4,744,684,554,734,944,86
5 1564 Claudia Maria Hastie Foss Tønsberg FIK 4,94
 
001,60,51,5 
4,704,754,944,814,83-
6 451 Emilie Høyland Schou Haugesund IL 4,67
 
 01,91,22,1 
x4,444,674,394,53x
7 134 Elise Muggerud Halvorsen BĂŚkkelagets SK 4,62
 
000   
4,624,194,21   
8 594 Anna Sande Koll IL 4,57
 
1,41,21,0   
4,574,404,57   
9 481 Selma Lønning Clausen Haugesund IL 4,57
 
0,50,9    
4,474,57x   
10 145 Linn Rynning Borander BĂŚkkelagets SK 4,53
 
0,50,90,9   
4,534,334,19   
11 1170 Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Ski IL 4,50
 
1,5 1,3   
4,50x3,92   
12 1115 Johanna Vedal Sjøl Sandvin, IL 4,49
 
1,40,10,2   
4,224,494,19   
13 1070 Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & IF 4,45
 
1,01,11,0   
4,244,184,45   
14 882 Nora Kvervavik Bakkom Nittedal IL 4,45
 
00,52,0   
4,453,763,93   
15 309 Kristin SĂŚle Villanger Fyllingen IL 4,42
 
0,81,90,9   
4,344,344,42   
16 223 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre Fagernes IL 4,41
 
 00   
x4,414,41   
17 1188 Malin Toppe Johansen Skjalg IL 4,39
 
01,00,2   
4,284,374,39   
18 397 Ellen Stenqvist Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 4,39
 
01,80,1   
4,394,274,17   
19 809 Live Bakken Amundsen Moelven IL 4,35
 
 01,4   
x4,353,84   
20 952 Thale Wenger Svenningsen Orion FIK 4,28
 
01,00   
4,274,114,28   
21 428 Helle Marie Kvalheim Halden IL 4,25
 
0,82,50,6   
4,254,054,21   
22 129 Amanda Victoria Sørland BĂŚkkelagets SK 4,24
 
0,70,11,3   
4,244,084,02   
23 1359 Aislin FĂŠliot Tyrving IL 4,21
 
  1,3   
xx4,21   
24 1065 Marie Marvik Hølland Sand IL 4,17
 
001,3   
4,174,074,08   
25 455 Helene Tewari Haugesund IL 4,17
 
0,91,40,2   
4,044,074,17   
26 1362 Alma Iben Graver Kolseth Tyrving IL 4,09
 
1,21,00,8   
3,823,694,09   
27 1141 Daria Tsvetanova Peneva Sauda IL 3,61
 
1,31,4    
3,593,61x   
28 391 Anna Tiger Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 2,77
 
0,902,3   
2,562,772,54   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 636 Pernille Eun Haug Kongsvinger IL 3,10
 
2,80
o
2,90
xxo
3,00
o
3,10
xo
3,15
xxx
2 1105 Selma Ims Sandnes IL 2,70
 
2,30
o
2,40
o
2,50
o
2,60
xxo
2,70
o
2,80
xxx
3 343 Hedda Erica Eikanger Gneist,IL 2,50
 
2,20
o
2,30
o
2,40
o
2,50
o
2,60
xxx
4 1073 Julie Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & IF 2,10
 
1,60
o
1,80
o
2,00
xxo
2,10
o
2,20
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 2000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1573 Leona Andersen Vedvik Tønsberg FIK 6,37,07
2 424 Saga Provci Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 6,41,95
3 875 Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset Nittedal IL 6,45,30
4 263 Astrid Stigen Fredrikstad IF 6,46,29
5 1233 Maren Skei Mjømen Steinkjer FIK 6,55,78
6 1423 Hedda Helgheim Tyrving IL 7,11,90
7 173 Camilla Svoren Dimna IL 7,13,30
8 186 Marie Teige Grov Dimna IL 7,20,88
9 934 Hedda Høntorp OppegĂĽrd IL 7,23,03
10 1187 Kaisa Hjelle Skjalg IL 7,27,51
11 1402 Emilie Hauge Krogh Tyrving IL 7,31,97
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 269 Emma Skibstad Bekkevik Fredrikstad IF 46,50
2 1199 Thea DessinguĂŠ Skjalg IL 49,23
3 1537 Sophia Oliva Borgen Tyrving IL 50,54
4 72 Cathrine Grønbech BUL, IL i 53,25
  298 Tomine Svendheim FRI IL 44,82 uk
  123 Karoline Somying Olsen BUL-Tromsø DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Diskos (0,75kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 22 Julia Eveline Refvik Asker SK 30,95
 
x30,95xxx28,55
2 372 Saveetha Satkunananthan Groruddalen FIK 24,74
 
xx22,5624,74x19,84
3 355 Emma Maria Liduina van der Zant Grane Arendal 24,42
 
20,8123,09x24,42x21,71
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 276 Ida Andrea Breigan Fredrikstad IF 5,57
 
-0,1-1,30,0 1,70,7
5,185,455,43x5,575,26
2 1456 Kaja Carlsen-Brown Tyrving IL 5,03
 
-0,90,4-0,61,91,1 
4,914,994,825,035,02x
3 136 Hannah Nicole Kynningsrud Dobbing BĂŚkkelagets SK 4,98
 
-0,8-1,4 0,8 1,0
4,984,54x4,80x4,16
4 1424 Hedvig KallĂĽk Tyrving IL 4,95
 
-1,40,0-0,91,71,9 
4,954,354,794,854,88x
5 1112 Emilija Lorina Kibalcica Sandnessjøen IL 4,95
 
 -0,2   1,1
x4,95xxx4,87
6 403 Ida KĂźhnel Pappila Gøteborg Friidrott, SWE 4,87
 
0,0 -1,70,01,6 
4,54x4,874,504,85x
7 907 Julie Bakke Liland Norna-Salhus IL 4,86
 
-1,2-0,1-1,61,51,51,4
4,434,734,864,854,844,66
8 1088 Helle Ween Sandnes IL 4,84
 
-1,50,0 1,71,3 
4,844,71x4,664,75x
9 787 Rakel FĂŚrevaag Bekken Mandal og Halse IL 4,83
 
  0,0   
xx4,83   
10 661 Kajsa Victoria Liene Borning Kristiansands IF 4,79
 
-1,2-1,6-0,5   
4,764,774,79   
11 1173 Martine Bjugan Aam Ski IL 4,74
 
-0,1-0,50,0   
4,704,544,74   
12 1230 Ella Luktvasslimo Steinkjer FIK 4,72
 
-1,5-1,1-1,2   
3,694,484,72   
13 912 Nicoline Pallesen Coulson Norna-Salhus IL 4,71
 
 -1,20,0   
x4,674,71   
14 936 Kaja Skogmo OppegĂĽrd IL 4,64
 
-0,3-1,1-0,9   
4,642,744,34   
15 189 Sarah Saunes Moldskred Dimna IL 4,62
 
-0,2-0,8    
4,624,34-   
16 1035 Oda Linnea Ng Romerike Friidrett 4,62
 
 -0,3-0,8   
x4,622,37   
17 1537 Sophia Oliva Borgen Tyrving IL 4,60
 
0,0-0,6-0,4   
4,604,424,54   
18 122 Ingeborg Romsaas BUL-Tromsø 4,60
 
-1,0     
4,60xx   
19 604 Ingrid Hamsund Koll IL 4,52
 
-0,4-0,5-0,3   
4,294,524,43   
20 993 Ella Holmen Legernes Ready 4,49
 
 0,2-1,4   
4,174,374,49   
21 128 Amalie Lerøen Kallevik BĂŚkkelagets SK 4,47
 
-0,70,0-1,7   
4,474,174,28   
22 331 Tuva Jorde Geilo IL 4,45
 
-1,3-0,1-1,6   
4,434,384,45   
23 967 Julie Helena Møller Jørgensen Pioner IL 4,42
 
-1,0     
4,42xx   
24 665 Malin Louise Erøy Kristiansands IF 4,39
 
-0,5     
4,39xx   
25 1322 Anja Wilker Tingvoll FIK 4,30
 
-0,80,4-0,7   
4,154,304,26   
26 792 Ulla Woxen Osestad Mandal og Halse IL 4,28
 
  -1,2   
xx4,28   
27 991 Anna Maria Jeske Kristiansen Ready 4,26
 
 -0,9-1,8   
x4,264,18   
28 1544 Synne Fiva Øiestad Tyrving IL 4,19
 
-1,0-1,1-1,6   
4,124,114,19   
29 997 Kaja Moen-Kristiansen Ready 4,17
 
-1,80,0-0,2   
4,173,913,82   
30 1462 Kristina Vatnar Lie Tyrving IL 4,12
 
 -1,1-1,0   
x4,084,12   
31 1143 Hedda ValskĂĽr Sauda IL 4,10
 
 -0,3    
x4,10x   
32 660 June Heggheim Kristiansands IF 4,00
 
-0,3 -1,5   
4,00x3,97   
33 995 Iben Sofie Nygaard Ready 3,97
 
-0,8-1,1-1,7   
3,873,943,97   
34 965 Andrea Kirkhaug Pioner IL 3,86
 
-0,1     
3,86--   
35 1097 Julie Christine BĂŚkø Fuglestad Sandnes IL 3,59
 
 -0,4-1,5   
x2,713,59   
36 125 Sigrid Aune Haugan BUL-Tromsø 2,97
 
0,00,0-1,9   
2,972,122,91   
37 904 Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes Norna-Salhus IL 2,57
 
-1,4 -0,9   
2,43x2,57   
  598 Eirin Aae Skotheim Koll IL nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 202 Kassandra Schønberg Eidanger IL 3,00
 
2,80
o
3,00
xo
3,10
xxx
2 189 Sarah Saunes Moldskred Dimna IL 2,70
 
2,20
o
2,40
o
2,50
xxo
2,60
o
2,70
xo
2,80
xxx
3 1100 Kristine Aksland Sandnes IL 2,50
 
2,20
o
2,40
o
2,50
o
2,60
xxx
4 1166 Celine Aschehoug Hesthagen Ski IL 2,20
 
2,00
o
2,20
o
2,40
xxx
5 827 Sunniva Oline Klokseth Moss IL 2,20
 
2,00
xo
2,20
xo
2,40
xxx
6 1164 Amelia Underland Ski IL 2,00
 
2,00
o
2,20
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 127 Nora Pauline Bakke ByĂĽsen IL 44,41
2 1189 Marin Stray Gautadottir Skjalg IL 44,53
3 1433 Ida Sophie Leir Tyrving IL 48,88
4 1202 Vibeke Ovidie GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 50,05
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1527 Sigrid Alvik Tyrving IL 10,01,77
2 519 Solveig Steen Hofstad Hellas, IF 10,19,00
3 44 Emilie Lysaker Høgne Aurskog - Høland FIL 10,19,25
4 1004 Mali Eidnes Bakken Rindal IL 10,25,85
5 1440 Janne Alseth Tyrving IL 10,29,69
6 452 Emma Bauge Haugesund IL 10,45,05
7 1406 Eva Liheim Alfstad Tyrving IL 11,25,08
8 1496 Merete Sperstad Tyrving IL 11,29,54
9 938 Nora Eidstuen Martinsen OppegĂĽrd IL 11,51,77
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1323 Lisa Wilker Tingvoll FIK 5,80
 
2,02,00,80,1  
5,805,375,315,12--
2 1504 Miranda Lauvstad Tyrving IL 5,54
 
1,2 0,60,01,11,3
2,39x5,144,955,385,54
3 351 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 5,51
 
  0,90,10,71,3
xx5,195,364,895,51
4 344 Hilda-Lovise Riisnes Riise Gneist,IL 5,25
 
1,40,61,40,00,91,2
5,094,835,105,235,185,25
5 651 Elise Aasland Kristiansands IF 5,08
 
1,21,91,10,01,41,3
4,984,944,824,715,065,08
6 369 Mina de Paoli Williams Groruddalen FIK 4,97
 
1,80,01,41,40,50,8
4,804,394,684,723,454,97
7 487 Thelma Aase Haugesund IL 4,90
 
  1,20,91,0 
xx4,904,444,65x
8 1433 Ida Sophie Leir Tyrving IL 4,70
 
2,00,80,60,10,1 
4,684,524,564,564,70x
9 1288 Synne Leonora Tronslien Sturla IF 4,55
 
1,10,8    
4,424,55x   
10 216 Edel Halle Fagernes IL 4,48
 
1,41,40,8   
4,382,694,48   
11 462 Irene Storstein Haugesund IL 4,28
 
0,80,01,0   
4,163,904,28   
12 1363 Alva Barthel Sveen Tyrving IL 4,24
 
2,00,91,6   
4,244,054,07   
13 938 Nora Eidstuen Martinsen OppegĂĽrd IL 4,09
 
1,71,51,8   
3,974,094,04   
14 474 Line Volden Hjortland Haugesund IL 4,07
 
1,41,41,0   
3,833,934,07   
15 1305 Maren Kristine Skogen Grindheim Søgne IL 4,03
 
 0,01,0   
x4,033,89   
16 469 Julie Ekrene Talmo Haugesund IL 3,78
 
1,0 2,3   
3,55x3,78   
17 484 Synne Kleppe Haugesund IL 3,52
 
1,60,71,4   
3,523,283,41   
18 457 Henni-Elise Vereide Emberland Haugesund IL 3,31
 
  1,5   
xx3,31   
  684 Emma Sophie Gjerland Lambertseter IF nm
 
xxx   
  735 Dana Angelina Medic Lyngdal IL nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.1
1 23 Julie Astrup Asker SK 28,11
2 25 Matilde Sagen Lande Asker SK 29,25
3 103 Sara Furnes BUL, IL i 29,36
4 754 Frida Rafi Lørenskog FIL 29,58
5 82 Hanna Flaget Hesle BUL, IL i 29,85
6 757 Karoline Bakken Lørenskog FIL 30,04
7 301 Anne Sørby Herland Fyllingen IL 30,13
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.6
1 1365 Amelia Elzbieta Mysiara Tyrving IL 27,18
2 546 Thea Lovise Nordanger Herkules Friidrett 27,27
3 1543 Susanne Nisansela Bye Tyrving IL 27,40
4 366 Gaaviga Sureskaran Groruddalen FIK 28,06
5 184 Lill-Joelle Miltz Dimna IL 28,16
6 374 Thulasi Surendiran Groruddalen FIK 28,24
  608 June Meili Christensen Steihaug Koll IL DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.6
1 711 Saranda Krueziu Larvik Turn & IF 26,36
2 182 Kornelia Roppen Dimna IL 26,45
3 700 Eline Hellen Johannessen Larvik Turn & IF 27,07
4 566 Eva Moldestad Hovding, TIL 27,44
5 1109 Synne Eikeland Sandnes IL 27,59
6 183 Leonita Sofi Brandal Dimna IL 27,80
7 468 Jorunn Elisabeth Bakkevig Nagell Bjordal Haugesund IL 27,89
Heat: 4 Vind: +1.1
1 312 Maria Svendsen SkĂĽr Fyllingen IL 25,66
2 77 Elea Jørstad Bock BUL, IL i 25,79
3 832 Abigail Ogoti Nesbyen IL 26,11
4 1113 Emma Sofie Eriksen Sandnessjøen IL 26,46
5 172 Anna Garnes Kleven Dimna IL 26,61
6 213 Inger Constanse Eidhammer Lunde Etne IL 26,92
7 679 Fride Rolfsdatter VĂĽgen LaksevĂĽg TIL 27,70
  229 Emma Moldestad Abotnes Fana IL DNF
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 312 Maria Svendsen SkĂĽr Fyllingen IL 25,66
2 77 Elea Jørstad Bock BUL, IL i 25,79
3 832 Abigail Ogoti Nesbyen IL 26,11
4 711 Saranda Krueziu Larvik Turn & IF 26,36
5 182 Kornelia Roppen Dimna IL 26,45
6 1113 Emma Sofie Eriksen Sandnessjøen IL 26,46
7 172 Anna Garnes Kleven Dimna IL 26,61
8 213 Inger Constanse Eidhammer Lunde Etne IL 26,92
9 700 Eline Hellen Johannessen Larvik Turn & IF 27,07
10 1365 Amelia Elzbieta Mysiara Tyrving IL 27,18
11 546 Thea Lovise Nordanger Herkules Friidrett 27,27
12 1543 Susanne Nisansela Bye Tyrving IL 27,40
13 566 Eva Moldestad Hovding, TIL 27,44
14 1109 Synne Eikeland Sandnes IL 27,59
15 679 Fride Rolfsdatter VĂĽgen LaksevĂĽg TIL 27,70
16 183 Leonita Sofi Brandal Dimna IL 27,80
17 468 Jorunn Elisabeth Bakkevig Nagell Bjordal Haugesund IL 27,89
18 366 Gaaviga Sureskaran Groruddalen FIK 28,06
19 23 Julie Astrup Asker SK 28,11
20 184 Lill-Joelle Miltz Dimna IL 28,16
21 374 Thulasi Surendiran Groruddalen FIK 28,24
22 25 Matilde Sagen Lande Asker SK 29,25
23 103 Sara Furnes BUL, IL i 29,36
24 754 Frida Rafi Lørenskog FIL 29,58
25 82 Hanna Flaget Hesle BUL, IL i 29,85
26 757 Karoline Bakken Lørenskog FIL 30,04
27 301 Anne Sørby Herland Fyllingen IL 30,13
  229 Emma Moldestad Abotnes Fana IL DNF
  608 June Meili Christensen Steihaug Koll IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 681 Andrea Rooth Lambertseter IF 42,41
2 1365 Amelia Elzbieta Mysiara Tyrving IL 47,65
3 1155 Ada Medea Westerlund Sem IF 49,26
  172 Anna Garnes Kleven Dimna IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 182 Kornelia Roppen Dimna IL 1,63
 
1,35
-
1,40
-
1,45
-
1,50
xo
1,55
xxo
1,60
xo
1,63
xo
1,65
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Kule (3,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 14 Elisabeth Thon Rosvold Asker SK 14,37
 
xx12,9813,1113,5414,37
2 184 Lill-Joelle Miltz Dimna IL 8,58
 
8,378,588,288,578,558,30
3 775 Aya Tarik Qashua Mandal og Halse IL 8,45
 
x8,158,45x--
4 975 Kaja Kotte Fredriksen Ranheim IL 8,35
 
7,85x8,357,437,757,21
5 374 Thulasi Surendiran Groruddalen FIK 8,06
 
8,067,897,898,057,907,81
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1480 Maren Rønnevig Tyrving IL 2,90
 
2,40
o
2,50
o
2,60
xxo
2,70
xxo
2,80
xo
2,90
xo
3,00
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.7
1 1084 Emilie Sandberg Sandnes IL 25,94
2 974 Ingvild Hognestad Nilsen Ranheim IL 27,35
3 612 Lea Leivestad Scharff Koll IL 27,92
4 446 Anita Pedersen Boge Haugesund IL 28,06
5 815 Astrid Skiri Refsdal Moss IL 28,16
6 619 Marie Fiedler Amlien Koll IL 28,16
7 1249 Monica Kristine Fagerli Storfjord IL 28,51
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.9
1 739 Maja Emilia Medic Lyngdal IL 25,66
2 1212 Kristine Marie Pettersen Sortland FIK 26,05
3 1248 Maria Helene Fagerli Storfjord IL 26,19
4 1263 Ester Holt Sturla IF 26,73
5 1694 Rakel Bakke Vollan I.K. 26,89
6 1337 Line Maltun Helland Tjalve, IK 26,90
7 174 Caroline Amalie SĂŚtre Dimna IL 28,01
  30 Synnøve Julseth Frantzen Asker SK DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.6
1 1333 Kaitesi Auma Ertzgaard Tjalve, IK 24,46
2 1325 Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Tjalve, IK 25,00
3 736 Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Lyngdal IL 25,04
4 46 Hanne Arstein Bergens TF 25,38
5 1266 Guro Roan Baklid Sturla IF 25,67
6 1372 Anna Linnea Malmquist Gateman Tyrving IL 26,04
7 1680 Summer Thalya Steinsrud Vidar SK 26,05
8 1226 Thea Aase Pedersen Stein FIK 26,11
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1333 Kaitesi Auma Ertzgaard Tjalve, IK 24,46
2 1325 Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Tjalve, IK 25,00
3 736 Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Lyngdal IL 25,04
4 46 Hanne Arstein Bergens TF 25,38
5 739 Maja Emilia Medic Lyngdal IL 25,66
6 1266 Guro Roan Baklid Sturla IF 25,67
7 1084 Emilie Sandberg Sandnes IL 25,94
8 1372 Anna Linnea Malmquist Gateman Tyrving IL 26,04
9 1212 Kristine Marie Pettersen Sortland FIK 26,05
10 1680 Summer Thalya Steinsrud Vidar SK 26,05
11 1226 Thea Aase Pedersen Stein FIK 26,11
12 1248 Maria Helene Fagerli Storfjord IL 26,19
13 1263 Ester Holt Sturla IF 26,73
14 1694 Rakel Bakke Vollan I.K. 26,89
15 1337 Line Maltun Helland Tjalve, IK 26,90
16 974 Ingvild Hognestad Nilsen Ranheim IL 27,35
17 612 Lea Leivestad Scharff Koll IL 27,92
18 174 Caroline Amalie SĂŚtre Dimna IL 28,01
19 446 Anita Pedersen Boge Haugesund IL 28,06
20 815 Astrid Skiri Refsdal Moss IL 28,16
21 619 Marie Fiedler Amlien Koll IL 28,16
22 1249 Monica Kristine Fagerli Storfjord IL 28,51
  30 Synnøve Julseth Frantzen Asker SK DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1198 Thea Austbø Skjalg IL 9,53,04
2 1390 Cornelia Eline BrummenĂŚs Tyrving IL 11,50,06
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 400 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1463 Lea Mathilde Trong-Johansen Tyrving IL 1,04,41
2 439 Mille Eide Nyhus Hamar IL 1,05,77
3 126 Hedda Hoff Hagen ByĂĽsen IL 1,06,43
4 174 Caroline Amalie SĂŚtre Dimna IL 1,08,40
5 1074 Kristine Løwe Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & IF 1,13,68
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 815 Astrid Skiri Refsdal Moss IL 1,60
 
1,35
-
1,40
-
1,45
-
1,50
o
1,55
o
1,60
o
1,63
xxx
2 215 Bettina Jemtland Fagernes IL 1,50
 
1,35
o
1,40
o
1,45
xo
1,50
o
1,55
xxx
2 1116 Mari Øverby Sandvin, IL 1,50
 
1,35
-
1,40
o
1,45
xo
1,50
o
1,55
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1098 Karianne Lindanger Sandnes IL 2,60
 
2,20
o
2,40
o
2,50
o
2,60
o
2,70
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.2
1 150 Pernille Sina Lund BĂŚkkelagets SK 25,76
2 142 Karine Jacobsen BĂŚkkelagets SK 25,77
3 1383 Celina Lundevik Tyrving IL 26,46
4 973 Helene Heskestad Ranheim IL 27,09
  1152 Ingrid Aalberg Selsbakk IF DQ:162.6
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.6
1 1352 Marte Pettersen Trondheim Friidrett 24,12
2 1316 Ingvild Meinseth Sørild FIK 24,28
3 953 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen Orion FIK 24,30
4 820 Linn Oppegaard Moss IL 24,50
5 1153 Malin BĂĽrdsgĂĽrd Kulseth Selsbakk IF 24,58
6 169 Alice Ulla Berg Dimna IL 24,96
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1352 Marte Pettersen Trondheim Friidrett 24,12
2 1316 Ingvild Meinseth Sørild FIK 24,28
3 953 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen Orion FIK 24,30
4 820 Linn Oppegaard Moss IL 24,50
5 1153 Malin BĂĽrdsgĂĽrd Kulseth Selsbakk IF 24,58
6 169 Alice Ulla Berg Dimna IL 24,96
7 150 Pernille Sina Lund BĂŚkkelagets SK 25,76
8 142 Karine Jacobsen BĂŚkkelagets SK 25,77
9 1383 Celina Lundevik Tyrving IL 26,46
10 973 Helene Heskestad Ranheim IL 27,09
  1152 Ingrid Aalberg Selsbakk IF DQ:162.6
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 380 Ine Bakken Gular, IL 9,48,52
2 433 Tessa Frenay Halden IL 9,49,83
3 1676 Nora Sanness Vidar SK 9,53,48
4 1339 Marie Synnøve Qvale Tjalve, IK 9,56,15
5 717 Ania Zielinkiewicz Lillehammer IF 9,58,91
6 1219 Julie Benedicte Aspesletten Spirit Stavanger 10,00,37
7 94 Nadia El Hakouni BUL, IL i 10,01,14
8 1224 Sara Aarseth Stavanger FIK 10,07,93
9 1282 Maria Hartz Melling Sturla IF 10,13,07
10 1645 Emilie Mo Vidar SK 10,13,17
11 1338 Mai Elin Blekastad Watson Tjalve, IK 10,14,62
12 1328 Emilie Fossumstuen Grøterud Tjalve, IK 10,25,44
13 998 Andrea Fjellseth Ren-Eng FIK 10,29,12
14 1000 Kjerstin Kvisle Ren-Eng FIK 10,52,97
15 1712 Jorun Flugund Tjalve, IK 11,38,78
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 400 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1546 Thale Augensen Tyrving IL 1,04,44
2 70 Camilla Lunde Colleuille BUL, IL i 1,09,25
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1244 Thea Leirfall Bremset Stjørdal FIK 1,65
 
1,35
-
1,40
-
1,45
-
1,50
-
1,55
-
1,60
o
1,65
o
1,70
xx-
2 515 Malene Kollberg Hellas, IF 1,55
 
1,35
-
1,40
-
1,45
-
1,50
o
1,55
o
1,60
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.6
1 972 Erlend Hognestad Nilsen Ranheim IL 23,37
2 738 Helge Sveindal Rosfjord Lyngdal IL 23,58
3 1547 Theo Griffin Halvorsen Tyrving IL 23,71
4 100 Rune BrĂĽten Liholt BUL, IL i 24,12
5 1091 Imran Mahmood Sandnes IL 24,79
6 440 Roar Fjellet Hamar IL 25,45
7 1593 Johan Glenderød Tovari Ullensaker/Kisa IL 26,60
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.0
1 1435 Iver Lars HĂĽvard Koppen Tyrving IL 22,34
2 441 Erik Tanawat Mikkeljord Hattfjelldal IL 22,49
3 9 Vegard Fluge Ask Friidrett 22,59
4 1508 Nils-Paul SkĂĽra Tyrving IL 22,65
5 85 Johannes Enli Kalleberg BUL, IL i 22,89
6 1182 Daniel Nikolai Nilsen Pedersen Skjalg IL 22,93
7 1545 Syver Røinaas Tyrving IL 23,14
8 322 Jostein Joshua Fossøy Førde IL 23,43
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.6
1 1190 Mathias Hove Johansen Skjalg IL 21,45
2 7 Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Ask Friidrett 21,99
3 1197 Simen Tjelta Larsen Skjalg IL 22,28
4 1110 Tomasz Siemieniuch Sandnes IL 22,32
5 1459 Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen Tyrving IL 22,48
6 1245 Jacob Vaula Stord IL 22,55
7 253 Hallgeir Martinsen Florø Tog IF 22,86
8 1348 Vegard Dragsund Sverd Tjalve, IK 23,84
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1190 Mathias Hove Johansen Skjalg IL 21,45
2 7 Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Ask Friidrett 21,99
3 1197 Simen Tjelta Larsen Skjalg IL 22,28
4 1110 Tomasz Siemieniuch Sandnes IL 22,32
5 1435 Iver Lars HĂĽvard Koppen Tyrving IL 22,34
6 1459 Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen Tyrving IL 22,48
7 441 Erik Tanawat Mikkeljord Hattfjelldal IL 22,49
8 1245 Jacob Vaula Stord IL 22,55
9 9 Vegard Fluge Ask Friidrett 22,59
10 1508 Nils-Paul SkĂĽra Tyrving IL 22,65
11 253 Hallgeir Martinsen Florø Tog IF 22,86
12 85 Johannes Enli Kalleberg BUL, IL i 22,89
13 1182 Daniel Nikolai Nilsen Pedersen Skjalg IL 22,93
14 1545 Syver Røinaas Tyrving IL 23,14
15 972 Erlend Hognestad Nilsen Ranheim IL 23,37
16 322 Jostein Joshua Fossøy Førde IL 23,43
17 738 Helge Sveindal Rosfjord Lyngdal IL 23,58
18 1547 Theo Griffin Halvorsen Tyrving IL 23,71
19 1348 Vegard Dragsund Sverd Tjalve, IK 23,84
20 100 Rune BrĂĽten Liholt BUL, IL i 24,12
21 1091 Imran Mahmood Sandnes IL 24,79
22 440 Roar Fjellet Hamar IL 25,45
23 1593 Johan Glenderød Tovari Ullensaker/Kisa IL 26,60
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 1701 HĂĽkon Stavik Ă…lesund FIK 8,18,44
2 1344 Petter Mekvik Rypdal Tjalve, IK 8,19,26
3 1062 Erik LomĂĽs Salangen IF 8,22,23
4 1234 Mathias Flak Steinkjer FIK 8,23,20
5 1326 Eivind Trym WikshĂĽland Tjalve, IK 8,24,02
6 485 Tedros Gebretensai Haile Haugesund IL 8,24,04
7 338 Andreas Iden Gneist,IL 8,24,21
8 579 Eivind Øygard Jølster IL 8,26,63
9 1252 Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit Strindheim IL 8,28,21
10 1002 Odd Gundersen Sagbakken Ren-Eng FIK 8,30,54
11 1657 Henning MĂŚhle Vidar SK 8,33,36
12 111 Tobias Grønstad BUL, IL i 8,35,70
13 1239 Simen Hernes Ellingsdalen Steinkjer FIK 8,36,66
14 871 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset Nittedal IL 8,38,38
15 535 Jens Nikolai Berdal Kortner Herkules Friidrett 8,39,97
16 1330 Henrik Andree Nicolaisen Tjalve, IK 8,40,12
17 1588 Henrik Hanssen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 8,40,76
18 1302 Sverre SolligĂĽrd Svorkmo N.O.I. 8,40,76
19 644 Kristian Pytten Kristiansand Løpeklubb 8,41,65
20 1183 Erik Tangen Gundersen Skjalg IL 8,42,55
21 436 Trym Halvard Sagstuen Tønnesen Halden IL 8,45,38
22 1207 Vebjørn Hovdejord Snøgg Friidrett 8,45,81
23 381 Johannes Teigland Gular, IL 8,46,10
24 982 Ola Martin Torgrimssønn GĂĽsvĂŚr Ranheim IL 8,49,89
25 1350 Kristian Ulriksen Tromsø Løpeklubb 8,50,12
26 516 Martin Kirkeberg Mørk Hellas, IF 8,51,77
27 42 Kristoffer Sagli Aure IL 8,56,43
  98 Roderick Appiadjei Duodu BUL, IL i DNF
  643 HĂĽkon Mushom Kristiansand Løpeklubb DNF
  645 Ola Sakshaug Kristiansand Løpeklubb DNF
  1683 Theodor Berre Jacobsen Vidar SK DNF
Heat: 2
1 957 Rune Solli Oslostudentenes IK 8,41,27
2 1003 Anders Johan Nesheim Boye Rindal IL 8,46,46
3 483 Simon Østreng Veland Haugesund IL 8,49,94
4 1555 Trond Steinar Gjønnes Tyrving IL 8,50,70
5 1624 Tom SkjĂŚrĂĽsen Varegg Fleridrett 8,51,92
6 1301 Jo-Inge Sandvik Svorkmo N.O.I. 8,53,97
7 1599 Mats Morgan Langøy Ullensaker/Kisa IL 8,54,12
8 541 Marius Liljeberg Wang Herkules Friidrett 8,55,11
9 383 Lars-Olav MĂĽkestad Apold Gular, IL 8,57,71
10 734 Nicolay Sevang Lyn Ski 8,58,51
11 495 Christoffer Callesen Heggedal FIK 9,00,29
12 999 HĂĽgen Urseth Ren-Eng FIK 9,00,52
13 503 Ola Matre Heggedal IL 9,03,29
14 759 Morten Hansen Lørenskog FIL 9,08,95
15 19 Henrik Vik Tolo Asker SK 9,10,22
16 586 Iver Wang Johansen KjelsĂĽs IL 9,10,83
17 1711 Jørgen Moen Ren-Eng FIK 9,14,56
18 429 Lars-Erik Nordby Halden IL 9,16,16
19 1455 Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt Tyrving IL 9,18,25
20 1220 Kristian NedregĂĽrd Spjelkavik og Omegn FIK 9,22,02
21 382 Ken Tony Johansen Gular, IL 9,23,77
22 585 Anton Jensen KjelsĂĽs IL 9,44,52
23 1206 Tor Alfred Bredesen Snøgg Friidrett 9,54,02
24 1011 Martijn Langeweg Ringerike FIK 10,15,35
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1701 HĂĽkon Stavik Ă…lesund FIK 8,18,44
2 1344 Petter Mekvik Rypdal Tjalve, IK 8,19,26
3 1062 Erik LomĂĽs Salangen IF 8,22,23
4 1234 Mathias Flak Steinkjer FIK 8,23,20
5 1326 Eivind Trym WikshĂĽland Tjalve, IK 8,24,02
6 485 Tedros Gebretensai Haile Haugesund IL 8,24,04
7 338 Andreas Iden Gneist,IL 8,24,21
8 579 Eivind Øygard Jølster IL 8,26,63
9 1252 Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit Strindheim IL 8,28,21
10 1002 Odd Gundersen Sagbakken Ren-Eng FIK 8,30,54
11 1657 Henning MĂŚhle Vidar SK 8,33,36
12 111 Tobias Grønstad BUL, IL i 8,35,70
13 1239 Simen Hernes Ellingsdalen Steinkjer FIK 8,36,66
14 871 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset Nittedal IL 8,38,38
15 535 Jens Nikolai Berdal Kortner Herkules Friidrett 8,39,97
16 1330 Henrik Andree Nicolaisen Tjalve, IK 8,40,12
17 1588 Henrik Hanssen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 8,40,76
18 1302 Sverre SolligĂĽrd Svorkmo N.O.I. 8,40,76
19 957 Rune Solli Oslostudentenes IK 8,41,27
20 644 Kristian Pytten Kristiansand Løpeklubb 8,41,65
21 1183 Erik Tangen Gundersen Skjalg IL 8,42,55
22 436 Trym Halvard Sagstuen Tønnesen Halden IL 8,45,38
23 1207 Vebjørn Hovdejord Snøgg Friidrett 8,45,81
24 381 Johannes Teigland Gular, IL 8,46,10
25 1003 Anders Johan Nesheim Boye Rindal IL 8,46,46
26 982 Ola Martin Torgrimssønn GĂĽsvĂŚr Ranheim IL 8,49,89
27 483 Simon Østreng Veland Haugesund IL 8,49,94
28 1350 Kristian Ulriksen Tromsø Løpeklubb 8,50,12
29 1555 Trond Steinar Gjønnes Tyrving IL 8,50,70
30 516 Martin Kirkeberg Mørk Hellas, IF 8,51,77
31 1624 Tom SkjĂŚrĂĽsen Varegg Fleridrett 8,51,92
32 1301 Jo-Inge Sandvik Svorkmo N.O.I. 8,53,97
33 1599 Mats Morgan Langøy Ullensaker/Kisa IL 8,54,12
34 541 Marius Liljeberg Wang Herkules Friidrett 8,55,11
35 42 Kristoffer Sagli Aure IL 8,56,43
36 383 Lars-Olav MĂĽkestad Apold Gular, IL 8,57,71
37 734 Nicolay Sevang Lyn Ski 8,58,51
38 495 Christoffer Callesen Heggedal FIK 9,00,29
39 999 HĂĽgen Urseth Ren-Eng FIK 9,00,52
40 503 Ola Matre Heggedal IL 9,03,29
41 759 Morten Hansen Lørenskog FIL 9,08,95
42 19 Henrik Vik Tolo Asker SK 9,10,22
43 586 Iver Wang Johansen KjelsĂĽs IL 9,10,83
44 1711 Jørgen Moen Ren-Eng FIK 9,14,56
45 429 Lars-Erik Nordby Halden IL 9,16,16
46 1455 Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt Tyrving IL 9,18,25
47 1220 Kristian NedregĂĽrd Spjelkavik og Omegn FIK 9,22,02
48 382 Ken Tony Johansen Gular, IL 9,23,77
49 585 Anton Jensen KjelsĂĽs IL 9,44,52
50 1206 Tor Alfred Bredesen Snøgg Friidrett 9,54,02
51 1011 Martijn Langeweg Ringerike FIK 10,15,35
  643 HĂĽkon Mushom Kristiansand Løpeklubb DNF
  645 Ola Sakshaug Kristiansand Løpeklubb DNF
  98 Roderick Appiadjei Duodu BUL, IL i DNF
  1683 Theodor Berre Jacobsen Vidar SK DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 400 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 337 Andreas Haara Bakketun Gneist,IL 51,94
2 1157 HĂĽvard Becker Sem IF 53,47
3 1491 Markus Nikolai Berner Tyrving IL 1,00,16
4 1218 Ă˜ystein Steinsvik Evjen Sortland FIK 1,01,64
  1336 Leonard-Johan Nesheim Tjalve, IK DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 1411 Frederik Jahr Tyrving IL 1,90
 
1,60
-
1,65
-
1,70
-
1,75
-
1,80
-
1,85
-
1,90
o
1,95
xxx
2 219 Kenneth John Hoffmann Fagernes IL 1,85
 
1,60
-
1,65
-
1,70
o
1,75
o
1,80
o
1,85
o
1,90
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS