| | | | | | | | | | |
DNB Tyrvinglekene 12.-15.06.14 | |
|
G-10/12 4 x 60 m stafett |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
Gruppe: 1 |
1 | | 25 | | Bækkelagets SK (2) | | | | 38,30 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Petter Berg | | , Mats Arild Johnsen | | , Oscar Sørland | | , Axel Kristiansen |   |
|
2 | | 55 | | Tyrving IL (9) | | | | 40,78 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Oliver Aukland | | , Sondre Audahl Vik | | , Vegard Benum Vestre | | , håkon elger wiik |   |
|
3 | | 65 | | BUL, IL i (1) | | | | 40,97 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Ivar Opheim Barmen | | , Augustin Carteron | | , Robin Sæther | | , Filip August Solli Holm-Hansen |   |
|
4 | | 54 | | Tyrving IL (8) | | | | 41,10 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | inge sørum | | , Jens D Kvamme | | , Marius Bratt Ricketts | | , Mathias Gran Kristiansen |   |
|
5 | | 53 | | Tyrving IL (7) | | | | 41,28 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Magnus Holt Holgersen | | , Arne Thoresen Os | | , Didrik Hoff | | , Emil Skotner |   |
|
Gruppe: 2 |
1 | | 39 | | Sandnes IL (1) | | | | 35,83 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Synne Osenbroch | | , Live Tjemsland | | , Sunniva Kulkarni | | , Kristian Røynestad |   |
|
2 | | 36 | | Herkules (1) | | | | 36,01 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Daniel Sarjomaa | | , Daan Thomas Achterberg | | , Benjamin Rød | | , Brage Moen |   |
|
3 | | 30 | | Bækkelagets SK (1) | | | | 36,21 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Annar Rode Agnalt | | , Mats William Marrot | | , Aleksander Rogneflåten | | , Sondre Røkenes |   |
|
4 | | 49 | | Tyrving IL (3) | | | | 37,75 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Marius Friling | | , Jonathan Hertwig-ødegaard | | , William Lien Karlsen | | , Bastian Berthelsen |   |
|
5 | | 50 | | Tyrving IL (4) | | | | 37,79 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | William Randmæl Jones | | , William Greibrokk | | , Martinius Lie-Petterson | | , Sebastian Helgheim |   |
|
6 | | 52 | | Tyrving IL (6) | | | | 39,42 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Christopher Toset Apenes | | , Thomas Kolderup Selvig | | , Anders Mørdre Davidsen | | , Eskil Hylbak Vie |   |
|
7 | | 51 | | Tyrving IL (5) | | | | 40,04 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Kristian Hove | | , Erik Herman Eriksen | | , Ask Grøtan Wang | | , Endre Buseth Hammerstad |   |
|
Gruppe: 3 |
1 | | 62 | | Sturla, IF (1) | | | | 34,52 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Jakob Nilsen Gryting | | , Daniel Hermansen | | , Herman Arneberg | | , Steffen Gjerde Vedvik |   |
|
2 | | 47 | | Tyrving IL (1) | | | | 35,01 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Aleksander Elde Holmboe | | , Niels Pretorius | | , Brage Buseth Hammerstad | | , Nikolai Holmboe |   |
|
3 | | 48 | | Tyrving IL (2) | | | | 35,46 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Sander Berger Hartmann | | , Håkon Einar Stokke Ringen | | , Noem Rana | | , Kasper Engeset |   |
|
4 | | 70 | | Nesøya IL (1) | | | | 36,68 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Fredrik von Krogh | | , William Nomeland | | , Henrik Nomeland | | , Erlend Janborg |   |
|
5 | | 33 | | Koll IL (1) | | | | 37,45 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Jørgen Bergh | | , Filip James Cook | | , Simen Undseth | | , Filip Meo |   |
|
6 | | 40 | | Sandnes IL (2) | | | | 38,38 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Mats Rettedal | | , Lars Magne Stangeland | | , Haakon Eikeskog | | , Johan Nedreaas |   |
|
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
1 | | 62 | | Sturla, IF | | | | 34,52 |
2 | | 47 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 35,01 |
3 | | 48 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 35,46 |
4 | | 39 | | Sandnes IL | | | | 35,83 |
5 | | 36 | | Herkules | | | | 36,01 |
6 | | 30 | | Bækkelagets SK | | | | 36,21 |
7 | | 70 | | Nesøya IL | | | | 36,68 |
8 | | 33 | | Koll IL | | | | 37,45 |
9 | | 49 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 37,75 |
10 | | 50 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 37,79 |
11 | | 25 | | Bækkelagets SK | | | | 38,30 |
12 | | 40 | | Sandnes IL | | | | 38,38 |
13 | | 52 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 39,42 |
14 | | 51 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 40,04 |
15 | | 55 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 40,78 |
16 | | 65 | | BUL, IL i | | | | 40,97 |
17 | | 54 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 41,10 |
18 | | 53 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 41,28 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS |
|