Sommerstevnet 2018

Arrangert av: OFIK

18.07.2018


Oslo Sommerstevnet18.07.2018
 
KS 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.4
1 150 Josefine Biørnstad Sarpsborg IL 13,17
2 24 Udoka Chile Madu BUL, IL i 13,25
3 124 Tracie Duodu Nittedal IL 13,40
4 176 Gracia Thiama Kongolo Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 13,55
5 5 Matilde Sagen Lande Asker Sk. Friidrett 14,31
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.9
1 213 VĂĽr Åsheim Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 12,59
2 19 Rashida Akpana Assa BUL, IL i 12,83
3 185 Malin Ingeborg Nyfors Tjalve, IK 12,97
4 9 Angelica Okparaebo BUL, IL i 13,13
5 151 Magdeli Støten Sarpsborg IL 13,19
6 27 Ingvild HjortnĂŚs Larsen BĂŚkkelagets SK 13,29
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.4
1 198 Helene Rønningen Tyrving IL 11,77
2 56 Christine Bjelland Jensen Gular, IL 12,16
3 30 Pernille Sina Lund BĂŚkkelagets SK 12,47
4 107 Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Lyngdal IL 12,49
5 34 Alice Ulla Berg Dimna IL 12,65
6 208 Birgitte Kjuus Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 12,67
7 211 Summer Thalya Steinsrud Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 12,99
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 100 m, Finale Vind: +0.3
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 198 Helene Rønningen Tyrving IL 11,64
2 56 Christine Bjelland Jensen Gular, IL 12,07
3 30 Pernille Sina Lund BĂŚkkelagets SK 12,39
4 107 Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Lyngdal IL 12,51
5 34 Alice Ulla Berg Dimna IL 12,62
6 213 VĂĽr Åsheim Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 12,75
7 19 Rashida Akpana Assa BUL, IL i 12,87
  208 Birgitte Kjuus Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.7
1 184 Katinka Li Schumann Tjalve, IK 27,95
2 97 Jennie Marie Hegelstad Larvik Turn & IF 28,35
3 5 Matilde Sagen Lande Asker Sk. Friidrett 30,02
  150 Josefine Biørnstad Sarpsborg IL DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.7
1 185 Malin Ingeborg Nyfors Tjalve, IK 26,59
2 6 Synnøve Julseth Frantzen Asker Sk. Friidrett 26,88
3 78 Kristine Flaatten Herkules Friidrett 27,27
4 151 Magdeli Støten Sarpsborg IL 27,50
5 124 Tracie Duodu Nittedal IL 27,61
6 179 Line Myrestøl Johansson Sørild FIK 28,10
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.8
1 198 Helene Rønningen Tyrving IL 23,87
2 213 VĂĽr Åsheim Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 25,35
3 107 Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Lyngdal IL 25,57
4 30 Pernille Sina Lund BĂŚkkelagets SK 25,71
5 34 Alice Ulla Berg Dimna IL 25,74
6 211 Summer Thalya Steinsrud Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 26,10
  56 Christine Bjelland Jensen Gular, IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 21 Sigrid Jervell VĂĽg BUL, IL i 9,18,75
2 162 Pernilla Eugenie Epland Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 9,19,58
3 82 Vienna Søyland Dahle Idrettslaget Skjalg 9,20,08
4 119 Maria Sagnes WĂĽgan Namdal løpeklubb 9,25,56
5 165 Lena Selen Strindheim il 9,27,18
6 65 Tessa Frenay Halden IL 9,35,34
7 69 Kristine Lande Dommersnes Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 9,39,06
8 188 Marie Synnøve Qvale Tjalve, IK 9,39,77
9 2 Christine NĂŚss Asker Sk. Friidrett 9,43,05
10 70 Emma Kirkeberg Mørk Hellas, IF 9,51,10
11 141 Liv Nordengen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 10,37,38
12 142 Marte Botha Pedersen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 10,42,16
13 54 Andrea Boutera Gular, IL 10,47,66
14 133 Gunn Helen Hagen Oppstad IL 11,00,92
15 130 Anna Jensen NTNU 11,09,89
  46 Andrea Fjellseth FIK Ren-Eng DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 400 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 79 Elisabeth Slettum Idrettslaget Skjalg 57,51
2 94 Tina Helen Bergem Kristiansands IF-Friidrett 1,03,79
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 219 Lisa de Ruiter Vidar, Sportsklubben 2,22,63
2 16 Kristin Fagerli BUL, IL i 2,24,52
3 49 Kine Myhre Frol IL 2,24,92
4 122 Victoria Hammersmark Nitteberg Nesodden IF 2,26,04
5 100 Mathilde Jensen Larvik Turn & IF 2,26,52
6 101 Vilde Terjesdatter Gulvik Larvik Turn & IF 2,27,10
Heat: 2
1 76 EilĂŠn Brenne Herkules Friidrett 2,10,95
2 13 Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen BUL, IL i 2,11,18
3 139 Synnøve Antonsen Torp Ranheim IL 2,17,34
4 109 Mathilde Ruud Mandal og Halse IL-Friidrett 2,18,07
5 11 Camilla Lunde Colleuille BUL, IL i 2,18,85
6 67 Mille Eide Nyhus Hamar IL 2,19,94
7 98 Josefine Tomine Eriksen Larvik Turn & IF 2,20,38
8 187 Marie Fiedler Amlien Tjalve, IK 2,34,17
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Diskos (1,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 37 Solveig Fredriksen Fana IL 49,09
 
x44,1847,5747,7349,0947,33
2 64 Julie Horak Elders Halden IL 37,77
 
37,77x36,8235,83x37,69
3 4 Marit Berntzen Høgstedt Asker Sk. Friidrett 29,70
 
29,7027,89xxxx
4 199 Ida Nesse Tyrving IL 29,42
 
29,42xxxxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 149 Elise Martinsen Nedberg Sandvin, IL 1,70
 
1,55
o
1,60
o
1,65
o
1,70
o
1,74
xxx
2 71 Malene Kollberg Hellas, IF 1,65
 
1,45
-
1,50
o
1,55
o
1,60
o
1,65
o
1,70
xxx
3 26 Caroline Haugan BĂŚkkelagets SK 1,55
 
1,45
o
1,50
o
1,55
xo
1,60
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 208 Birgitte Kjuus Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 5,41
 
  -0,1  -0,7
xx5,08xx5,41
2 71 Malene Kollberg Hellas, IF 5,31
 
+0,8 +1,7+1,5 +0,7
5,20x5,065,22x5,31
3 12 Chiamaka G Okparaebo BUL, IL i 5,27
 
  +0,9   
xx5,27xxx
4 185 Malin Ingeborg Nyfors Tjalve, IK 5,03
 
+0,3  -0,5+1,4 
4,92xx5,034,89x
  186 Margrethe Renstrøm Tjalve, IK nm
 
xxxxx-
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Spyd (600gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 229 Kristina Kristianslund BĂŚkkelagets SK 50,82
 
46,3750,5946,4150,82x49,37
2 194 Ane Dahlen Tyrving IL 49,48
 
46,6749,48xxxx
3 84 Tove Beate Dahle Isfjorden IL 42,35
 
39,9639,9942,3540,5335,80x
4 160 Julie Heiervang Johnsen Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 40,65
 
40,4437,3438,3540,6536,2939,41
5 102 Andrea Leerbeck Lillehammer IF 38,17
 
34,4532,5837,4338,1734,1536,74
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 15 Julie Margrete Gaustad BUL, IL i 12,34
 
+0,1 -0,9 +0,2+1,4
11,81x11,85x12,0312,34
2 128 Julie Marie TangerĂĽs Bressand Norna-Salhus IL 11,34
 
   +0,7+1,0+0,2
xxx11,1011,3411,34
3 176 Gracia Thiama Kongolo Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 10,97
 
+1,0 +1,2+0,3+1,1+0,3
9,86x10,9610,9710,1510,50
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 10 000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 158 Ă˜rjan Grønnevig Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 30,38,36
2 74 Abdalla Targan Tambaw Yousif Herkules Friidrett 30,40,16
3 147 Erik LomĂĽs Salangen IF - Friidrett 31,10,81
4 161 Lars Lunde Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 31,35,54
5 190 Kristian Ulriksen Tromsø Løpeklubb 31,49,46
6 86 Fredrik Schwencke Kamp/Vestheim IF 31,52,90
7 167 Mats Bjørgum Strindheim il 32,07,74
8 132 Magnus Winther Warvik NTNU 32,08,22
9 93 Ole Kristian Heggheim Kristiansand Løpeklubb 32,24,30
10 157 Kristian NedregĂĽrd Spjelkavik og Omegn Friidrettsklubb 32,25,61
11 170 Sverre SolligĂĽrd Strindheim il 32,32,12
12 183 Henrik Andree Nicolaisen Tjalve, IK 32,37,11
13 166 Mads Kristoffer Waaler Strindheim il 32,53,21
14 193 AndrĂŠ Borgen Tyrving IL 32,54,26
15 168 Morten Grønbech Strindheim il 32,58,46
16 105 Simen NĂŚss Berge Lillehammer IF 33,21,17
17 110 Ola Matre Modum Friidrettsklubb 33,21,29
18 222 Thor Martin Paulinus Kjäll-Ohlsson Vidar, Sportsklubben 33,35,94
19 217 Harald Solhaug NĂŚss Vidar, Sportsklubben 33,38,18
20 35 Olger Breivik Pedersen Dimna IL 33,41,35
21 140 Helge Langen Rindal IL 34,00,58
22 125 Bjørn Rusten Lundberg Norna-Salhus IL 34,05,78
23 7 Magnus Halvorsrud Salberg Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - Friidrett 34,11,10
24 136 Erik Framme Hälle IF 34,14,40
25 134 Mathias Høgenes Oppegaard Oslostudentenes IK 34,16,14
  55 Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse Gular, IL DNF
  91 Joakim Hanssen Kristiansand Løpeklubb DNF
  148 Frew Zenebe Brkineh Sandnes IL DNF
  182 Audun Nordtveit Tjalve, IK DNF
  207 Ole-Petter Fjeld Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.6
1 43 Marcus Henriksen FIK Orion 11,91
2 120 Paul-Louis O"Rock Narvik IL 12,01
3 234 David Abotor Herkules Friidrett 12,09
4 8 Andreas Askim Vatne BUL, IL i 12,09
5 189 Vegard Lie Tjalve, IK 12,39
6 155 Sondre Mork Kasin Snøgg Friidrett 12,50
7 173 Jack Chen Sturla IF 12,74
8 146 Michael Winnem Fuglesang Røa IL 13,46
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.7
1 10 Birmeji Geda Wayu BUL, IL i 11,13
2 236 Matteo Rivolta Pro Sesto Atletica 11,31
3 204 Theo Griffin Halvorsen Tyrving IL 11,44
4 85 Knut Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 11,72
5 113 Magnus Andersen Knarvik Moss IL 11,80
6 88 Aleksander Haug Kongsvinger IL Friidrett 11,98
7 172 Benjamin Bjørnstad Sturla IF 12,16
  177 Muamba Caleb Kongolo Søndre Land IL, Friidrett DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.3
1 201 Jonas Tapani Halonen Tyrving IL 10,62
2 80 Mathias Hove Johansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 10,63
3 81 Mike Lubsen Idrettslaget Skjalg 10,74
4 191 Even Pettersen Trondheim Friidrett - Friidrett 10,88
5 20 Riquelvys Rafael Santiago BUL, IL i 11,01
6 39 Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo FIK Orion 11,13
7 14 Johannes Kalleberg BUL, IL i 11,13
8 18 Mathias Narum BUL, IL i 11,59
Heat: 4 Vind: +0.0
1 42 Jonathan Tetteh Quarcoo FIK Orion 10,63
2 68 Dennis Otieno Hammarby 10,76
3 104 Kjell HĂĽkon Morken Lillehammer IF 10,96
4 44 Ă˜ystein VĂĽrhus Klareng FIK Orion 10,96
5 29 Khoa Henrik Luong BĂŚkkelagets SK 11,14
6 50 Jostein Joshua Dupa Fossøy Førde IL 11,15
7 17 Luca Thompson BUL, IL i 11,32
8 28 Isak Aaby BĂŚkkelagets SK 11,38
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 100 m, Finale Vind: +0.7
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 42 Jonathan Tetteh Quarcoo FIK Orion 10,39
2 201 Jonas Tapani Halonen Tyrving IL 10,59
3 80 Mathias Hove Johansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 10,61
4 68 Dennis Otieno Hammarby 10,63
5 44 Ă˜ystein VĂĽrhus Klareng FIK Orion 10,98
6 104 Kjell HĂĽkon Morken Lillehammer IF 11,11
  81 Mike Lubsen Idrettslaget Skjalg DNS
  191 Even Pettersen Trondheim Friidrett - Friidrett DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 110 m hekk (106,7 9,14m) Vind: -0.5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 135 Koen Smet Phanos- Nederland 13,85
2 223 Vladimir Erik Vukicevic Vidar, Sportsklubben 13,89
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.5
1 99 Kristian Trigueno Steen Larvik Turn & IF 23,54
2 88 Aleksander Haug Kongsvinger IL Friidrett 23,67
3 85 Knut Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 24,23
4 8 Andreas Askim Vatne BUL, IL i 24,25
5 234 David Abotor Herkules Friidrett 24,30
6 189 Vegard Lie Tjalve, IK 24,96
7 230 Simen Sletten FIK Ren-Eng 25,79
  173 Jack Chen Sturla IF DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.7
1 17 Luca Thompson BUL, IL i 22,16
2 28 Isak Aaby BĂŚkkelagets SK 22,39
3 39 Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo FIK Orion 22,49
4 20 Riquelvys Rafael Santiago BUL, IL i 22,65
5 10 Birmeji Geda Wayu BUL, IL i 22,67
6 29 Khoa Henrik Luong BĂŚkkelagets SK 22,92
7 236 Matteo Rivolta Pro Sesto Atletica 22,99
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.8
1 68 Dennis Otieno Hammarby 21,12
2 80 Mathias Hove Johansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 21,20
3 81 Mike Lubsen Idrettslaget Skjalg 21,37
4 111 Carl Emil KĂĽshagen Moelven IL 21,80
5 44 Ă˜ystein VĂĽrhus Klareng FIK Orion 22,17
6 202 Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas Tyrving IL 22,19
  104 Kjell HĂĽkon Morken Lillehammer IF DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 106 Nicolay Sevang Lyn Ski 9,10,05
2 121 Henrik Anker-Nilssen Nesodden IF 9,19,00
3 62 Jens BjertnĂŚs Hadeland Friidrettsklubb 9,25,38
4 33 Ă˜yvind Mehus Sjursen Bøler IF - Friidrett 9,26,54
5 47 Henrik Velle FIK Ren-Eng 9,27,43
6 143 Robert Hansen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 9,27,94
7 233 Tobias Grønstad BUL, IL i 9,30,16
8 195 Christian AndrĂŠ Olsen Tyrving IL 9,44,99
9 164 HĂĽkon AndrĂŠ Kristoffersen Strindheim il 9,50,37
10 228 Vegard Aarstad Ă…s IL 9,51,81
11 118 Victor Ribsskog Lie Mosvik IL - Friidrett 10,01,03
12 152 Tore Axelsson SK Bore 10,01,36
13 87 Anton Jensen KjelsĂĽs IL 10,05,60
14 51 Kristian Erling Skogvold Gjerdrum IL 10,11,84
15 220 Martin Strand LindbĂŚck Vidar, Sportsklubben 10,13,02
16 203 Magnus Bøe Tyrving IL 10,17,76
17 131 Didrik Fjeld Elset NTNU 10,23,36
Heat: 2
1 214 HĂĽkon Jarvis WestergĂĽrd Varegg Fleridrett 8,22,33
2 92 Kristian Tjørnhom Kristiansand Løpeklubb 8,23,37
3 224 Ă…nung Viken Vollan I.K. 8,24,06
4 115 Eirik Mysen Mosvik IL - Friidrett 8,25,10
5 169 Petter Mekvik Rypdal Strindheim il 8,31,27
6 53 Andreas Iden Gneist,IL 8,32,30
7 180 Abdullahi Hassan Ali Tjalve, IK 8,35,43
8 66 Trym Halvard Sagstuen Tønnesen Halden IL 8,36,91
9 57 Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke Gular, IL 8,47,73
10 72 Martin Kirkeberg Mørk Hellas, IF 8,51,58
11 77 Jens Nikolai Berdal Kortner Herkules Friidrett 8,57,13
12 159 Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 9,00,59
13 231 Ibrahim Buras Spania 9,04,05
14 61 Sondre Arne Hoff Gular, IL 9,05,38
15 209 Henrik Hanssen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 9,07,27
  206 Jonatan Andersen Vedvik Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 400 m hekk (91,4 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 45 Ă˜yvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Florø Tog IF 52,55
2 225 Felix Larsen Nilsson Ă–IS Fridrott 57,34
3 95 Alfred Hauane Larvik Turn & IF 57,73
4 83 Ărni Haukur Árnason IR-Reykjavik 58,73
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 226 Kaspar Akilles Lilja Ă…s IL 2,03,23
2 227 Marcus Nordstrand Ă…s IL 2,06,44
3 32 Theodor Deichmann Raaberg Bøler IF - Friidrett 2,07,91
4 235 Tord Franke Ulset Selsbakk IF 2,13,17
5 218 Henrik Fjeld Vidar, Sportsklubben 2,21,95
  172 Benjamin Bjørnstad Sturla IF DNS
Heat: 2
1 154 Kjetil Rønjom Wabakken Snøgg Friidrett 2,00,39
2 96 Hallvard Myhre Vittersø Larvik Turn & IF 2,00,85
3 178 Olav Bergan Stuedal Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 2,00,93
4 22 Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen BUL, IL i 2,01,33
5 90 Georg Ovesen Kristiansand Løpeklubb 2,01,57
6 60 Ragnar Nersten Gular, IL 2,01,93
7 210 Johan Sebastian Steenfat Evensen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 2,05,50
8 156 Tor Alfred Bredesen Snøgg Friidrett 2,06,69
Heat: 3
1 58 Kristoffer Janson Grindedal Gular, IL 1,54,95
2 163 Haben Brhane Gebrehiwet Strindheim il 1,55,23
3 181 Anders Sørensen Tjalve, IK 1,55,29
4 209 Henrik Hanssen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 1,55,37
5 126 Erik Hovlandsdal Norna-Salhus IL 1,55,40
6 138 Sigurd Landsverk Evjen Ranheim IL 1,57,85
7 63 Amaru Raighendler Jeasar Wijman Halden IL 2,01,74
  59 Leonard-Johan Nesheim Gular, IL DNF
  171 Thomas Hoel Syrstad Strindheim il DNF
  215 Tom SkjĂŚrĂĽsen Varegg Fleridrett DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Diskos (2,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 129 Sven Martin Nilssen Skagestad Norna-Salhus IL 60,97
 
xx60,97x59,5859,33
2 114 Torstein Larsen Eliassen Moss IL 32,04
 
28,57xxx28,2532,04
3 31 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Bøler IF - Friidrett 29,16
 
26,9127,1528,6328,6129,1627,97
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 197 Frederik Jahr Tyrving IL 2,01
 
1,92
o
1,96
o
2,01
o
2,06
xxx
2 112 Jon Simen Hilstad Mangset Moelven IL 1,92
 
1,75
o
1,84
o
1,92
xo
1,96
xxx
3 196 Erik Lønskog Tyrving IL 1,92
 
1,75
o
1,80
o
1,84
xxo
1,88
o
1,92
xo
1,96
xxx
4 175 Are Bergum Nilsen Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 1,75
 
1,60
xo
1,65
o
1,70
xxo
1,75
xo
1,80
xxx
5 137 Espen Berntzen Høgstedt Ranheim IL 1,75
 
1,70
o
1,75
xxo
1,80
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 232 Jesper Vestbø Tjalve, IK 6,65
 
  +0,2+1,1+0,7-0,5
xx6,556,596,446,65
2 200 Jonas MĂśgenburg Tyrving IL 6,59
 
+1,4+1,5    
6,526,59r   
3 73 Mathias Kollberg Hellas, IF 6,14
 
+0,9+1,1+1,5-1,3+0,3-0,9
6,146,036,064,755,006,03
4 174 Kim Leirvik Svelgen T&IF 6,13
 
  +0,1+0,9  
xx6,006,13xx
5 36 Johan Magnus Bjørgan Fana IL 6,06
 
+0,9 +0,9 +0,7+1,5
6,06x5,95x5,952,93
6 177 Muamba Caleb Kongolo Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 5,96
 
+1,3  -0,3+1,3 
5,88xx5,755,96x
7 155 Sondre Mork Kasin Snøgg Friidrett 5,78
 
+1,6+1,1+0,9  +1,5
5,785,735,65-x5,47
8 23 Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron BUL, IL i 5,73
 
+0,6 +0,6-0,8  
3,43x5,735,27xx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Spyd (800gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 41 HĂĽkon Mathias Kveseth FIK Orion 66,53
 
57,9561,7666,5357,9963,69x
2 38 Donavan Miloss FIK Orion 58,63
 
52,6652,2958,6357,7558,1157,26
3 127 Gardar Johann Rochman Fagerlund Fridriksson Norna-Salhus IL 57,77
 
x57,77xx- 
4 52 Simon Hjelle Lidal Gloppen Friidrettslag 56,62
 
x55,0956,6252,9055,52x
5 144 Ruben Martinsen Romerike Friidrett 51,86
 
49,75xx48,4651,8651,85
6 43 Marcus Henriksen FIK Orion 44,81
 
x44,5440,8243,5243,4144,81
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS