Norgeslekene 2021

Arrangert av: Ull/Kisa Friidrett

06.08.2021 - 08.08.2021


Norgeslekene
 
MS 3000 m 
Bane:   Navn: Klubb:  
Heat: 1
1 640 Ole-Kristian Lindebø KvĂŚrner Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett  
2 535 Nahom Tesfalem Tewelde Sturla IF  
3 349 Tormod PĂĽlsrud Aune Moss IL  
4 370 Erlend GløgĂĽrd Stensrud Nittedal IL  
5 3 Lars Opstad Vike Andebu IL  
6 424 Jens Kristian Samuelsen Rjukan Idrettslag  
7 266 Kristian Frøyen Kristiansand Løpeklubb  
8 488 Christian Bredesen Snøgg Friidrett  
9 161 Christoffer RĂźger Gulset Idrettsforening  
10 375 Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg Nittedal IL  
11 479 Matias Tinsai Sunde Skarphedin, Idrettslaget  
12 27 Vegard Lund Røer BĂŚkkelagets SK  
13 532 Knut Borkholm Sturla IF  
14 26 Sigurd Lund Røer BĂŚkkelagets SK  
15 302 Kristoffer Petersen Skonnord Lillehammer IF  
16 40 Adrian Stene Olsen BUL, IL i  
17 49 Endre Wigaard BUL, IL i  
18 418 Mads Orø Olsen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb  
19 368 Didrik Røssum Jensen Nittedal IL  
20 22 Henrik Husdal BĂŚkkelagets SK  
21 181 Trond Olav Halvorsen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr  
22 146 Andreas Penne NygĂĽrd GTI Friidrettsklubb - gr.   
23 658 Jonas Gjesdal Varegg Fleridrett  
Heat: 2
1 51 Filip Aleksander Meo BUL, IL i  
3 524 Mads Kristoffer Waaler Strindheim il  
4 657 Børge Larsson Christensen Varegg Fleridrett  
5 447 Benjamin Storm Rettore Sandnes IL  
6 191 Marius Liljeberg Wang Herkules Friidrett  
7 540 Robert BergstĂĽ Svarstad IL  
8 114 Roger Øye Pollen Førde IL  
9 160 Tore Akerlie Gular, IL  
10 622 Henrik Ferdinand Hanssen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett  
11 387 Mathias Moen Oslostudentenes IK  
12 306 Petter Johansen Lillehammer IF  
13 155 Johannes Teigland Gular, IL  
14 377 Simen GløgĂĽrd Stensrud Nittedal IL  
15 159 Sondre Arne Hoff Gular, IL  
16 491 Vebjørn Hovdejord Snøgg Friidrett  
17 299 Elmer Mulleri Skalle Lillehammer IF  
18 151 Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke Gular, IL  
19 140 Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand Gneist,IL  
20 514 Mathias Vanem Aas Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb  
21 157 Matias Andersen Førde Gular, IL  
22 180 Simon Østreng Veland Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr  
23 258 August Da Silva Sveen Jotun IL  
Heat: 3
1 545 Ibrahim Buras Tjalve, IK  
1 663 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen Vidar, Sportsklubben  
2 150 Eivind Trym WikshĂĽland Gular, IL  
3 163 Trym Halvard Sagstuen Tønnesen Halden IL  
4 513 Mathias Flak Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb  
5 647 Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett  
6 165 Samuel Pihlstrøm Hälle IF  
7 388 Magnus Dewett Randers Freja  
8 66 Simon Nebijo Karlsen Steinshamn BUL, IL i  
9 256 Hlynur AndrĂŠsson IR-Reykjavik  
10 37 Magnus Tuv Myhre Brandbu IF  
11 649 Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett  
12 441 Simen Halle Haugen Runar, IL  
13 1 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Aarhus  
14 506 Emil Danielsson SpĂĽrvägen  
15 698 Fredrik Sandvik Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett  
16 156 Marius Øyre Vedvik Gular, IL  
17 699 Per Svela Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett  
18 28 Joel Ibler Lillesø BagsvĂŚrd AC  
19 700 Suldan Hassan Ullevi  
20 697 Zerei Kbrom Mezngi Stavanger Friidrettsklubb  
21 689 Ă…nung Viken Vollan I.K.  
22 137 Anders Bjørndal Gneist,IL  
23 707 Ferdinand Kvan Edmand Tjalve, IK  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS