Norgeslekene 2021

Arrangert av: Ull/Kisa Friidrett

06.08.2021 - 08.08.2021


Norgeslekene07.08.2021
 
G-10 60 m Vind: +0.2
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  202 Daniel Cerveny Tønnessen Hurdal IL 10,72
  205 Oscar Strand-Bjørtomt Hurdal IL 9,56
  211 Emrik Erlandsen Stigum Hvam IL 9,63
  218 Torjus Stokstad Hvam IL 9,82
  282 Marius Wilhelm Ruland Lambertseter IF 10,82
  366 Benjamin Korsmo WalskrĂĽ Nittedal IL 10,88
  608 Amandus Solheim Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 10,85
  662 Martin Jean Årtun Vestby IL 10,75
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-10 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  205 Oscar Strand-Bjørtomt Hurdal IL 2,20,41
  211 Emrik Erlandsen Stigum Hvam IL 2,21,26
  250 Sigve SkjĂŚrholt IL Koll 2,19,10
  282 Marius Wilhelm Ruland Lambertseter IF 2,10,18
  354 Christian Hans Jacob Hammersmark Nitteberg Nesodden IF 2,14,79
  366 Benjamin Korsmo WalskrĂĽ Nittedal IL 2,10,01
  422 Sander Orø Olsen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 2,01,46
  662 Martin Jean Årtun Vestby IL 2,14,07
  252 Bjørnar Rosseland Il Vindbjart DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-10 Kule (2,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  202 Daniel Cerveny Tønnessen Hurdal IL 5,51
 
xx5,515,11  
  205 Oscar Strand-Bjørtomt Hurdal IL 5,85
 
5,73x5,855,82  
  211 Emrik Erlandsen Stigum Hvam IL 6,20
 
5,206,20x5,34  
  250 Sigve SkjĂŚrholt IL Koll 5,37
 
4,395,014,825,37  
  282 Marius Wilhelm Ruland Lambertseter IF 5,26
 
x5,263,223,78  
  366 Benjamin Korsmo WalskrĂĽ Nittedal IL 5,12
 
5,014,475,124,93  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-10 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  202 Daniel Cerveny Tønnessen Hurdal IL 3,35
 
-0,2-0,9-1,7-1,5  
3,353,002,953,22  
  211 Emrik Erlandsen Stigum Hvam IL 3,48
 
-0,5-0,7 -2,8  
3,433,40x3,48  
  218 Torjus Stokstad Hvam IL 3,42
 
 -1,8-0,4-0,9  
x3,153,213,42  
  250 Sigve SkjĂŚrholt IL Koll 2,57
 
-0,8-0,5-1,3-1,4  
2,492,492,522,57  
  282 Marius Wilhelm Ruland Lambertseter IF 2,73
 
-1,8+0,1-2,3-2,9  
2,582,732,552,63  
  366 Benjamin Korsmo WalskrĂĽ Nittedal IL 2,63
 
-1,4-0,8-3,0-1,4  
2,462,632,432,59  
  662 Martin Jean Årtun Vestby IL 2,74
 
-1,9-0,1-0,6-2,9  
2,692,682,742,73  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.4
1 327 Aksel Osnes-Ringen Lyn Ski 31,51
2 588 Johan Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 31,54
3 631 Lars Ove Lye Smistad Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 32,42
4 430 Markus Toften Woll Romerike Friidrett 35,34
5 83 Benjamin Folland Dahl Drøbak-Frogn IL 35,76
6 9 Eirik ReisĂŚter Overvoll Ă…s IL 36,68
Heat: 2 Vind: -1.3
1 84 Marcus Folland Dahl Drøbak-Frogn IL 29,93
2 262 Mats Spiten Kongsberg IF 30,14
3 312 Chika Jonathan Okeke Lørenskog Friidrettslag 30,73
4 197 Erik Hammer Hitra Friidrettsklubb 33,48
5 237 Eirik Antonsen Stølan IL Koll 34,83
6 433 Mikkel Trageton Romerike Friidrett 35,38
7 426 Amund WĂŚhre Wilhelmsen Romerike Friidrett 35,48
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 84 Marcus Folland Dahl Drøbak-Frogn IL 29,93
2 262 Mats Spiten Kongsberg IF 30,14
3 312 Chika Jonathan Okeke Lørenskog Friidrettslag 30,73
4 327 Aksel Osnes-Ringen Lyn Ski 31,51
5 588 Johan Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 31,54
6 631 Lars Ove Lye Smistad Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 32,42
7 197 Erik Hammer Hitra Friidrettsklubb 33,48
8 237 Eirik Antonsen Stølan IL Koll 34,83
9 430 Markus Toften Woll Romerike Friidrett 35,34
10 433 Mikkel Trageton Romerike Friidrett 35,38
11 426 Amund WĂŚhre Wilhelmsen Romerike Friidrett 35,48
12 83 Benjamin Folland Dahl Drøbak-Frogn IL 35,76
13 9 Eirik ReisĂŚter Overvoll Ă…s IL 36,68
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 60 m hekk (68,0 6,5m) Vind: +0.7
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 84 Marcus Folland Dahl Drøbak-Frogn IL 11,44
2 316 Even Pettersen Lørenskog Friidrettslag 11,65
3 426 Amund WĂŚhre Wilhelmsen Romerike Friidrett 14,23
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 327 Aksel Osnes-Ringen Lyn Ski 1,51,66
2 588 Johan Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 2,03,24
3 430 Markus Toften Woll Romerike Friidrett 2,03,62
4 433 Mikkel Trageton Romerike Friidrett 2,11,23
  237 Eirik Antonsen Stølan IL Koll DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 84 Marcus Folland Dahl Drøbak-Frogn IL 4,52
 
+1,3+1,6-1,5+0,4  
4,324,524,174,42  
2 588 Johan Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 3,96
 
-0,2+0,4+0,0-0,6  
3,923,963,573,83  
3 426 Amund WĂŚhre Wilhelmsen Romerike Friidrett 3,77
 
+0,3-0,5-1,2-0,7  
3,773,383,173,48  
4 197 Erik Hammer Hitra Friidrettsklubb 3,66
 
-1,6+1,7+0,5-3,4  
3,443,443,663,42  
5 316 Even Pettersen Lørenskog Friidrettslag 3,64
 
-0,5+1,2 -1,5  
3,643,63x3,57  
6 9 Eirik ReisĂŚter Overvoll Ă…s IL 3,35
 
-0,5+0,3-0,1-0,8  
3,353,222,972,85  
7 433 Mikkel Trageton Romerike Friidrett 3,34
 
+0,4+0,3+0,2-0,6  
3,313,343,203,21  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.8
1 277 Eirik Eikeland Furulund Lambertseter IF 31,05
2 201 Andreas NordgĂĽrd Hurdal IL 31,80
3 505 Andreas Lade Sørum IL 32,70
Heat: 2 Vind: -1.4
1 78 Magnus Somying Olsen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 28,56
2 625 Iver Løvgaard FaksvĂĽg Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 29,04
3 396 Magnus Guldteig Lien Ranheim IL 29,66
4 285 Sverre Hansen Munkvold Lambertseter IF 30,09
5 322 William Chhang Bowitz Lørenskog Friidrettslag 30,24
6 446 Linus Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 30,56
7 182 Aleksander Jørgen Lunn Hellas, IF 30,66
  255 Sondre Rosseland Il Vindbjart DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 78 Magnus Somying Olsen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 28,56
2 625 Iver Løvgaard FaksvĂĽg Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 29,04
3 396 Magnus Guldteig Lien Ranheim IL 29,66
4 285 Sverre Hansen Munkvold Lambertseter IF 30,09
5 322 William Chhang Bowitz Lørenskog Friidrettslag 30,24
6 446 Linus Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 30,56
7 182 Aleksander Jørgen Lunn Hellas, IF 30,66
8 277 Eirik Eikeland Furulund Lambertseter IF 31,05
9 201 Andreas NordgĂĽrd Hurdal IL 31,80
10 505 Andreas Lade Sørum IL 32,70
  255 Sondre Rosseland Il Vindbjart DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 60 m hekk (76,2 7m) Vind: +0.5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 255 Sondre Rosseland Il Vindbjart 10,11
2 396 Magnus Guldteig Lien Ranheim IL 10,55
3 78 Magnus Somying Olsen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 10,84
4 182 Aleksander Jørgen Lunn Hellas, IF 10,94
5 315 Elias Pettersen Lørenskog Friidrettslag 11,22
6 285 Sverre Hansen Munkvold Lambertseter IF 11,78
7 505 Andreas Lade Sørum IL 13,07
8 136 William Berny Waarnes Barthel Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 14,50
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 625 Iver Løvgaard FaksvĂĽg Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 1,42,28
2 78 Magnus Somying Olsen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 1,46,76
3 440 Per August Halle Haugen Runar, IL 1,48,42
4 293 Vetle Titlestad Bye Larvik Turn & IF 1,53,84
5 285 Sverre Hansen Munkvold Lambertseter IF 1,57,66
6 277 Eirik Eikeland Furulund Lambertseter IF 1,59,19
7 369 Embrik Nordset Nittedal IL 2,03,77
8 254 Solan van Rooij Skarpengland Il Vindbjart 2,08,78
9 505 Andreas Lade Sørum IL 2,09,50
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 311 Casey Ferdinand Felde Lørenskog Friidrettslag 4,98
 
+1,3+1,7+0,2+2,0 +1,3
4,654,634,314,57x4,98
2 78 Magnus Somying Olsen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,58
 
+0,7+0,2 +1,0+0,1+1,5
4,364,26x4,584,234,16
3 519 Jon Forø-Sandodden Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 4,57
 
+1,7 +0,1+0,0+0,5+1,9
4,40x4,494,504,154,57
4 396 Magnus Guldteig Lien Ranheim IL 4,51
 
+0,0+0,3+0,3+1,0+0,6+2,0
4,504,514,354,354,284,46
5 255 Sondre Rosseland Il Vindbjart 4,51
 
+0,3 +0,2+1,1 +0,8
4,03x4,314,46 4,51
6 315 Elias Pettersen Lørenskog Friidrettslag 4,20
 
+0,5 +0,4   
4,16x4,20x--
7 254 Solan van Rooij Skarpengland Il Vindbjart 4,11
 
+0,0+1,5+0,2  +0,9
4,044,113,853,80 3,81
8 277 Eirik Eikeland Furulund Lambertseter IF 4,07
 
 +3,2+1,2  +1,5
x4,073,80  3,67
9 625 Iver Løvgaard FaksvĂĽg Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 4,03
 
 +0,2+0,0   
x4,033,84-  
10 182 Aleksander Jørgen Lunn Hellas, IF 3,82
 
+0,7+0,3+0,3+0,7  
3,823,582,553,51  
11 201 Andreas NordgĂĽrd Hurdal IL 3,80
 
+2,6+0,8+0,2   
3,283,713,763,80  
12 285 Sverre Hansen Munkvold Lambertseter IF 3,61
 
+0,1+0,6+1,0   
3,503,413,61-  
13 446 Linus Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 3,48
 
+1,6+0,9+1,3   
3,483,433,31-  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 60 m hekk (76,2 7,5m) Vind: -1.5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 453 Christoffer VrĂĽle Rønning Sandvin, IL 9,71
2 457 Siver OlavsbrĂĽten Ebbestad Sandvin, IL 10,14
3 86 Olliver Toft Noreng Egersunds Idrettsklubb 10,37
4 240 Even Bogen Nørjordet IL Koll 10,49
5 320 Nilas Salvesen Marcussen Lørenskog Friidrettslag 10,60
6 106 Henrik Lindbakken FIK Orion 11,62
7 531 Haakon Kamlesh Heltzer Sørstad Sturla IF 11,71
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 373 Martin Sølvberg Tjelle Nittedal IL 1,38,07
2 263 Petter Jan Spiten Kongsberg IF 1,41,02
3 235 Axel Wold Møller IL Koll 1,43,34
4 454 Haakon Alexander Kollerud Johansen Sandvin, IL 1,44,76
5 240 Even Bogen Nørjordet IL Koll 1,45,50
6 244 Jakob Refvem Kolderup IL Koll 1,45,69
7 457 Siver OlavsbrĂĽten Ebbestad Sandvin, IL 1,47,69
8 666 Fredrik Fyksen Aas Vidar, Sportsklubben 1,49,98
9 531 Haakon Kamlesh Heltzer Sørstad Sturla IF 1,50,79
10 453 Christoffer VrĂĽle Rønning Sandvin, IL 1,51,95
11 116 Adrian Monkvik Fredrikstad IF 1,52,01
12 485 Magnus Graven Nørbech Ski IL Friidrett 1,53,76
13 342 Filip NĂĽvik Moss IL 1,55,74
14 283 Mats Klungland Lambertseter IF 1,56,20
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 453 Christoffer VrĂĽle Rønning Sandvin, IL 4,95
 
-0,5-1,1-1,3-0,1 -0,2
4,954,764,774,57x4,93
2 86 Olliver Toft Noreng Egersunds Idrettsklubb 4,77
 
-1,7-1,8-0,8+0,1-0,9 
4,694,704,734,754,77x
3 481 Benjamin Altmann Opuama Ski IL Friidrett 4,73
 
-0,7+0,3-0,7-1,2-1,1-0,8
4,734,644,594,294,424,71
4 457 Siver OlavsbrĂĽten Ebbestad Sandvin, IL 4,56
 
-0,5-0,9-1,5-0,9-0,3-0,3
4,384,454,244,564,514,29
5 240 Even Bogen Nørjordet IL Koll 4,51
 
-0,4+0,3-0,2-0,1-1,0+0,7
4,394,364,344,354,294,51
6 320 Nilas Salvesen Marcussen Lørenskog Friidrettslag 4,16
 
 +0,7 +0,4 -0,5
x4,09x4,16x4,00
7 531 Haakon Kamlesh Heltzer Sørstad Sturla IF 4,10
 
+0,2-1,7 -1,1  
4,104,05x3,82xr
8 493 Aksel Stavik Moshagen Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 4,08
 
+0,0+0,6-0,6-0,1-1,6+0,0
4,083,943,693,713,623,89
9 283 Mats Klungland Lambertseter IF 3,63
 
-0,4+0,7-1,1   
3,633,593,59   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 257 Ă…smund Sunde Førde Jølster IL 1,30,63
2 321 Sondre SøgĂĽrd Lehmann Lørenskog Friidrettslag 1,30,77
3 686 Andreas Langhelle Viking, TIF 1,30,97
4 115 Albert Juvik Tveitnes Fossum IF 1,31,35
4 683 Sondre Strande Omland Vidar, Sportsklubben 1,31,35
6 417 Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 1,32,07
7 478 Sander August Losnegaard SĂŚlid Sem IF 1,32,21
8 464 Henrik Wennersberg Schrøder Sarpsborg IL 1,33,83
9 198 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale Hitra Friidrettsklubb 1,36,52
10 300 Henrik Melbø-Hammershaug Lillehammer IF 1,37,52
11 385 Jonas MĂŚland Rosholt OppegĂĽrd IL 1,38,22
12 675 Lars Johansson Hauge Vidar, Sportsklubben 1,38,62
13 687 Thomas Krohn-Hansen Viking, TIF 1,40,29
14 133 Henrik Strøm Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 1,40,44
15 463 Fredrik Bjercke-Johansen Sarpsborg IL 1,44,03
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 80 m hekk (84,0 8m) Vind: -0.8
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 213 Julian Zhang Førsund Hvam IL 12,72
2 565 Morten Husebø Hestnes Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 16,27
  596 Markus Le Fjeld Tyrving IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 276 Christopher Ekene Nordlie Lambertseter IF 5,29
 
+0,2-1,6-0,2-0,1+0,6+0,7
4,594,674,735,084,935,29
2 198 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale Hitra Friidrettsklubb 5,17
 
  -0,1-0,2-0,1 
xx4,974,935,17x
3 300 Henrik Melbø-Hammershaug Lillehammer IF 5,01
 
-1,9+1,8-0,1-0,4-0,4-1,1
4,724,865,014,944,955,01
4 463 Fredrik Bjercke-Johansen Sarpsborg IL 4,57
 
-0,1-0,1+0,0-0,2-0,7-1,4
4,304,264,254,084,334,57
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 100 m hekk (84,0 8,5) Vind: +0.6
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 278 Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz Lambertseter IF 13,88
2 334 Martin Beitnes Kreken Modum Friidrettsklubb 14,81
3 330 Kristoffer Molenaar Modum Friidrettsklubb 15,55
4 458 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 15,88
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 1500 m hinder (76,2) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 173 Magnus NergĂĽrd Antonsen Hamar IL 5,39,12
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 278 Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz Lambertseter IF 41,14
2 510 Sondre Svarholt Stadsbygd IL 41,68
3 334 Martin Beitnes Kreken Modum Friidrettsklubb 44,34
4 330 Kristoffer Molenaar Modum Friidrettsklubb 44,76
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 100 m hekk (91,4 8,5m) Vind: +1.2
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 589 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Tyrving IL 13,75
2 472 HĂĽkon Yri Aaberg Seljord Idrettslag 13,88
3 393 Emil Vestre Ranheim IL 14,53
4 456 Simen Johan Teigstad Sandvin, IL 14,69
  73 Trygve Ilseng BUL, IL i DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 1500 m hinder (76,2) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 488 Christian Bredesen Snøgg Friidrett 4,59,26
2 107 Henrik Stensby FIK Orion 5,12,46
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 300 m hekk (84,0 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 393 Emil Vestre Ranheim IL 42,63
2 169 Ivar Plukkerud Hamar IL 42,91
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 110 m hekk (91,4 9,14) Vind: -0.7
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 17 Sondre Jahren Asker Sk. Friidrett 16,27
2 329 Kasper Molenaar Modum Friidrettsklubb 16,73
3 526 Petter Nikolai Kaus Irgens Strindheim il 17,47
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 300 m hekk (84,0 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 329 Kasper Molenaar Modum Friidrettsklubb 44,25
2 526 Petter Nikolai Kaus Irgens Strindheim il 44,46
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-6 - 7 60 m Vind: +1.0
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  219 Wiktor Chybinski Hvam IL 13,28
  613 Birk Aleksander Rumahorbo Haugan Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 12,44
  641 Pantelis Ioannidis Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 11,86
  648 Sigurd Riise Bergheim Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 12,84
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-6 - 7 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  219 Wiktor Chybinski Hvam IL 1,86
 
-2,2-0,9-0,9   
1,861,851,83x  
  613 Birk Aleksander Rumahorbo Haugan Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 1,86
 
-1,1-1,2-2,5   
1,861,791,86x  
  641 Pantelis Ioannidis Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 2,31
 
-0,7 -0,4-1,8  
2,09x2,212,31  
  648 Sigurd Riise Bergheim Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 2,15
 
-2,4-1,7-1,6-0,5  
1,992,082,032,15  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-6 - 7 Liten Ball (150 gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  219 Wiktor Chybinski Hvam IL 8,93
 
8,935,714,097,97  
  613 Birk Aleksander Rumahorbo Haugan Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 17,08
 
17,089,1214,0313,29  
  641 Pantelis Ioannidis Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 10,89
 
x10,89x9,68  
  648 Sigurd Riise Bergheim Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 9,28
 
9,017,359,288,53  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-8 60 m Vind: +0.9
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  83 Benjamin Folland Dahl Drøbak-Frogn IL 10,78
  207 Antoni Chybinski Hvam IL 11,03
  350 HĂĽkon Mathias Berger Mosvik IL 11,41
  354 Christian Hans Jacob Hammersmark Nitteberg Nesodden IF 10,72
  434 Oscar Mufaro Lunde Msutu Romerike Friidrett 10,43
  612 Benyamin Heidari Anthi Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 13,31
  619 Felix Levent Malvik Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 14,08
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-8 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  83 Benjamin Folland Dahl Drøbak-Frogn IL 3,42
 
-1,2-0,2-1,9-1,4  
3,423,273,323,28  
  207 Antoni Chybinski Hvam IL 2,87
 
-0,2+0,7-0,6   
2,792,872,85x  
  350 HĂĽkon Mathias Berger Mosvik IL 2,23
 
-1,0+1,8-0,1-0,7  
2,232,222,032,07  
  354 Christian Hans Jacob Hammersmark Nitteberg Nesodden IF 3,17
 
-1,6-0,5 -1,2  
2,953,17x2,95  
  612 Benyamin Heidari Anthi Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 2,28
 
-0,7-0,9-0,6-0,8  
1,752,012,282,14  
  619 Felix Levent Malvik Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 1,52
 
-0,7-0,5-0,8-0,9  
1,521,441,491,48  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-8 Liten Ball (150gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  83 Benjamin Folland Dahl Drøbak-Frogn IL 25,83
 
25,8324,2023,7422,28  
  207 Antoni Chybinski Hvam IL 14,14
 
x6,72x14,14  
  354 Christian Hans Jacob Hammersmark Nitteberg Nesodden IF 27,92
 
25,6027,9225,6627,48  
  612 Benyamin Heidari Anthi Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 22,29
 
18,8221,9022,2918,73  
  619 Felix Levent Malvik Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 7,56
 
6,255,574,407,56  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-9 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.4
  105 Halvor Lindbakken FIK Orion 11,45
  217 Rasmus Rogn Aulie Hvam IL 12,80
  252 Bjørnar Rosseland Il Vindbjart 10,79
  629 Kasper Brandser Nøss Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 12,65
  630 Kristian Espeland Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 11,92
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.8
  214 Kaspar Erlandsen Stigum Hvam IL 11,53
  340 Didrik NĂĽvik Moss IL 12,25
  616 Elliot Amundsen Nordin Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 10,28
  642 Peder Løvgaard FaksvĂĽg Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 12,21
  644 Phillip Storaker Bruu Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 11,79
  656 Iver Vullum-Bruer Utleira IL 12,06
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-9 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  214 Kaspar Erlandsen Stigum Hvam IL 2,23
 
-0,9-0,7-0,9+0,0  
2,232,051,452,22  
  217 Rasmus Rogn Aulie Hvam IL 1,83
 
-0,9-0,7    
1,831,83xx  
  252 Bjørnar Rosseland Il Vindbjart 3,31
 
-1,7+0,0-0,9   
3,243,313,29x  
  340 Didrik NĂĽvik Moss IL 2,20
 
-1,1-0,7 -0,6  
2,201,97x 1,89  
  616 Elliot Amundsen Nordin Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 3,24
 
-1,2-1,8+0,2   
3,242,873,12x  
  630 Kristian Espeland Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 2,46
 
 -0,4-0,5-0,6  
x2,362,442,46  
  642 Peder Løvgaard FaksvĂĽg Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 2,29
 
-1,7-0,4 -1,1  
2,192,29x2,20  
  644 Phillip Storaker Bruu Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 2,16
 
-0,2-0,9-0,2-1,3  
1,842,122,161,99  
  656 Iver Vullum-Bruer Utleira IL 2,65
 
  -1,6-1,4  
xx2,652,62  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-9 Liten Ball (150gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  105 Halvor Lindbakken FIK Orion 27,21
 
26,2626,30x27,21  
  214 Kaspar Erlandsen Stigum Hvam IL 12,42
 
12,4211,8511,5612,20  
  217 Rasmus Rogn Aulie Hvam IL 17,46
 
13,3417,46x16,17  
  252 Bjørnar Rosseland Il Vindbjart 26,60
 
24,4824,2126,0126,60  
  340 Didrik NĂĽvik Moss IL 10,08
 
10,089,279,529,97  
  616 Elliot Amundsen Nordin Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 26,16
 
x10,5026,1623,29  
  630 Kristian Espeland Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 24,30
 
24,3023,0722,2123,62  
  656 Iver Vullum-Bruer Utleira IL 18,48
 
18,48x18,2216,79  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.0
  185 Mari Rimstad Intelhus Hemsedal IL 10,91
  203 Julie Øverli Hurdal IL 10,47
  427 Elin Holmeide Romerike Friidrett 10,66
  610 Anna Jørgensen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 9,75
  705 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman IL Koll 9,74
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.9
  208 Astrid Furuseth Hvam IL 10,10
  239 Erika Engen Eliassen IL Koll 10,76
  286 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust Lambertseter IF 10,63
  480 Astrid Indahl Ski IL Friidrett 11,15
  615 Ella Hjeltnes Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 11,73
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  185 Mari Rimstad Intelhus Hemsedal IL 2,13,08
  239 Erika Engen Eliassen IL Koll 2,21,59
  286 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust Lambertseter IF 2,27,87
  358 Emma Minge Johannesen Nesodden IF 2,12,57
  361 Milla Minge Johannesen Nesodden IF 2,07,52
  480 Astrid Indahl Ski IL Friidrett 2,36,69
  610 Anna Jørgensen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 2,04,82
  705 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman IL Koll 2,08,19
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 Kule (2,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  185 Mari Rimstad Intelhus Hemsedal IL 3,84
 
3,553,843,473,60  
  239 Erika Engen Eliassen IL Koll 4,89
 
4,084,394,694,89  
  286 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust Lambertseter IF 4,19
 
4,193,983,433,41  
  480 Astrid Indahl Ski IL Friidrett 5,52
 
5,524,945,314,74  
  610 Anna Jørgensen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 5,49
 
3,845,495,235,00  
  615 Ella Hjeltnes Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 5,95
 
x5,835,954,66  
  705 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman IL Koll 3,86
 
3,863,653,352,72  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  185 Mari Rimstad Intelhus Hemsedal IL 2,67
 
-0,6-0,6+0,2-0,1  
2,672,372,522,65  
  203 Julie Øverli Hurdal IL 3,32
 
+0,2-0,1-0,6-0,8  
3,313,322,952,88  
  208 Astrid Furuseth Hvam IL 2,69
 
-0,9-0,6+0,5+0,6  
2,362,042,692,48  
  239 Erika Engen Eliassen IL Koll 2,89
 
-1,4 -0,7-0,7  
2,86x2,892,85  
  286 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust Lambertseter IF 2,89
 
+0,0-1,5-0,8-1,7  
2,782,892,802,83  
  480 Astrid Indahl Ski IL Friidrett 2,28
 
-1,2 +0,3+0,0  
2,20x2,152,28  
  610 Anna Jørgensen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 3,52
 
-1,6 -1,9-0,5  
3,52x3,453,39  
  615 Ella Hjeltnes Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 2,82
 
+0,1-2,0-0,4-0,5  
2,812,822,632,67  
  705 Ingrid Louise Wadahl Sweetman IL Koll 3,42
 
-0,8-2,3-0,9-0,3  
3,423,213,093,20  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.1
1 295 Emilie Lindstad Lena IF 33,51
2 632 Lea Hammer Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 33,80
3 624 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 34,24
4 339 Aili Trømborg Nordrum Moss IL 37,94
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.8
1 661 Lisa-Marie Finstad Vestby IL 31,88
2 414 Hanna Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 32,10
3 383 Sara Solli-SĂŚther Norodd, IL 32,51
4 238 Ellen Herzog Mate IL Koll 32,54
5 376 Sigrid Jacobsen Hunstad Nittedal IL 35,42
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 661 Lisa-Marie Finstad Vestby IL 31,88
2 414 Hanna Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 32,10
3 383 Sara Solli-SĂŚther Norodd, IL 32,51
4 238 Ellen Herzog Mate IL Koll 32,54
5 295 Emilie Lindstad Lena IF 33,51
6 632 Lea Hammer Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 33,80
7 624 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 34,24
8 376 Sigrid Jacobsen Hunstad Nittedal IL 35,42
9 339 Aili Trømborg Nordrum Moss IL 37,94
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 60 m hekk (68,0 6,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.6
1 632 Lea Hammer Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 12,80
2 238 Ellen Herzog Mate IL Koll 12,88
3 610 Anna Jørgensen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 13,12
4 339 Aili Trømborg Nordrum Moss IL 13,87
5 624 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 15,23
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.4
1 414 Hanna Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 11,49
2 383 Sara Solli-SĂŚther Norodd, IL 11,50
3 295 Emilie Lindstad Lena IF 12,25
4 376 Sigrid Jacobsen Hunstad Nittedal IL 12,71
5 567 Sara Knapstad Dehli Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 14,01
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 414 Hanna Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 11,49
2 383 Sara Solli-SĂŚther Norodd, IL 11,50
3 295 Emilie Lindstad Lena IF 12,25
4 376 Sigrid Jacobsen Hunstad Nittedal IL 12,71
5 632 Lea Hammer Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 12,80
6 238 Ellen Herzog Mate IL Koll 12,88
7 610 Anna Jørgensen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 13,12
8 339 Aili Trømborg Nordrum Moss IL 13,87
9 567 Sara Knapstad Dehli Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 14,01
10 624 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 15,23
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 466 Klara Helen Homlung Prøitz Sarpsborg IL 1,54,21
2 135 Oda Bakke Fuglerud Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 1,54,24
3 414 Hanna Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 2,03,00
4 365 Anna Sølvberg Tjelle Nittedal IL 2,03,29
5 624 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 2,11,65
6 632 Lea Hammer Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 2,12,15
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 Kule (2,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 238 Ellen Herzog Mate IL Koll 8,56
 
8,567,73x6,75  
2 414 Hanna Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 8,27
 
7,578,188,278,12  
3 661 Lisa-Marie Finstad Vestby IL 8,11
 
7,158,117,327,79  
4 339 Aili Trømborg Nordrum Moss IL 6,92
 
6,266,636,856,92  
5 295 Emilie Lindstad Lena IF 6,27
 
6,274,835,625,39  
6 85 Malin Tollefsen Egersunds Idrettsklubb 6,00
 
x6,005,90x  
7 376 Sigrid Jacobsen Hunstad Nittedal IL 5,98
 
5,915,755,745,98  
8 567 Sara Knapstad Dehli Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 5,45
 
5,454,815,355,29  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 414 Hanna Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 4,14
 
+1,2+0,9+0,3   
4,143,873,84x  
2 85 Malin Tollefsen Egersunds Idrettsklubb 4,01
 
+1,4+2,0+0,2+2,5  
3,824,013,943,87  
3 661 Lisa-Marie Finstad Vestby IL 3,80
 
+0,9+1,7+1,4+0,6  
3,433,773,803,48  
4 295 Emilie Lindstad Lena IF 3,72
 
+1,2+1,8+2,1+0,1  
2,663,723,443,38  
5 632 Lea Hammer Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 3,56
 
+0,2+1,6+0,3+2,1  
3,413,183,213,56  
6 383 Sara Solli-SĂŚther Norodd, IL 3,32
 
+0,5+1,8 +0,4  
3,323,27x3,26  
7 624 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 3,17
 
+0,5+0,8+1,5+2,0  
3,162,973,173,07  
8 376 Sigrid Jacobsen Hunstad Nittedal IL 2,96
 
-0,9+0,9+0,5+4,4  
2,952,862,962,64  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.6
1 192 Mille Augusta Wiborg Herkules Friidrett 31,08
2 184 Eivor Rimstad Intelhus Hemsedal IL 31,91
3 706 Alma Auk-Emblem IL Koll 32,46
4 582 Frida Sønsteby-Larsen Tyrving IL 32,80
5 655 Erle Vullum-Bruer Utleira IL 36,30
6 131 Eline Kravdal Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 37,42
7 614 Elida Hembre Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 43,58
Heat: 2 Vind: -2.0
1 371 Helene Korsmo WalskrĂĽ Nittedal IL 32,27
2 241 Fride Engen Eliassen IL Koll 32,58
3 450 Agnes Therese Eriksen Sandnessjøen IL 32,82
4 261 Kristina Mazur Ihler Kongsberg IF 33,07
5 232 Agnes Castberg Stølan IL Koll 33,64
6 199 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale Hitra Friidrettsklubb 33,92
7 251 Solveig SkjĂŚrholt IL Koll 34,42
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.2
1 247 Maia MelgĂĽrd IL Koll 30,13
2 421 Norah Brenden-Eikrehagen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 31,32
3 34 Thea Haugen SkĂĽrild Børsa IL 31,99
4 364 Anna Kjønø Nittedal IL 32,43
5 7 Alise Haugen Seiersten Ă…s IL 32,98
6 423 Yulieth Hagen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 33,23
  351 Ida Othelie Berger Mosvik IL DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 247 Maia MelgĂĽrd IL Koll 30,13
2 192 Mille Augusta Wiborg Herkules Friidrett 31,08
3 421 Norah Brenden-Eikrehagen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 31,32
4 184 Eivor Rimstad Intelhus Hemsedal IL 31,91
5 34 Thea Haugen SkĂĽrild Børsa IL 31,99
6 371 Helene Korsmo WalskrĂĽ Nittedal IL 32,27
7 364 Anna Kjønø Nittedal IL 32,43
8 706 Alma Auk-Emblem IL Koll 32,46
9 241 Fride Engen Eliassen IL Koll 32,58
10 582 Frida Sønsteby-Larsen Tyrving IL 32,80
11 450 Agnes Therese Eriksen Sandnessjøen IL 32,82
12 7 Alise Haugen Seiersten Ă…s IL 32,98
13 261 Kristina Mazur Ihler Kongsberg IF 33,07
14 423 Yulieth Hagen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 33,23
15 232 Agnes Castberg Stølan IL Koll 33,64
16 199 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale Hitra Friidrettsklubb 33,92
17 251 Solveig SkjĂŚrholt IL Koll 34,42
18 655 Erle Vullum-Bruer Utleira IL 36,30
19 131 Eline Kravdal Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 37,42
20 614 Elida Hembre Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 43,58
  351 Ida Othelie Berger Mosvik IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 60 m hekk (76,2 7m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.0
1 247 Maia MelgĂĽrd IL Koll 11,28
2 251 Solveig SkjĂŚrholt IL Koll 12,78
3 184 Eivor Rimstad Intelhus Hemsedal IL 12,79
4 232 Agnes Castberg Stølan IL Koll 13,10
5 7 Alise Haugen Seiersten Ă…s IL 13,11
6 34 Thea Haugen SkĂĽrild Børsa IL 13,95
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.1
1 421 Norah Brenden-Eikrehagen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 11,60
2 551 Martine Rooth Tjalve, IK 11,62
3 706 Alma Auk-Emblem IL Koll 11,72
4 364 Anna Kjønø Nittedal IL 12,15
5 371 Helene Korsmo WalskrĂĽ Nittedal IL 14,08
6 423 Yulieth Hagen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 15,01
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 247 Maia MelgĂĽrd IL Koll 11,28
2 421 Norah Brenden-Eikrehagen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 11,60
3 551 Martine Rooth Tjalve, IK 11,62
4 706 Alma Auk-Emblem IL Koll 11,72
5 364 Anna Kjønø Nittedal IL 12,15
6 251 Solveig SkjĂŚrholt IL Koll 12,78
7 184 Eivor Rimstad Intelhus Hemsedal IL 12,79
8 232 Agnes Castberg Stølan IL Koll 13,10
9 7 Alise Haugen Seiersten Ă…s IL 13,11
10 34 Thea Haugen SkĂĽrild Børsa IL 13,95
11 371 Helene Korsmo WalskrĂĽ Nittedal IL 14,08
12 423 Yulieth Hagen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 15,01
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 351 Ida Othelie Berger Mosvik IL 1,47,72
2 597 Mia Mathilda Andersen Tyrving IL 1,50,89
3 243 Ida Matheson Fergestad IL Koll 1,54,07
4 7 Alise Haugen Seiersten Ă…s IL 2,02,81
5 582 Frida Sønsteby-Larsen Tyrving IL 2,02,86
6 364 Anna Kjønø Nittedal IL 2,04,22
7 251 Solveig SkjĂŚrholt IL Koll 2,04,33
8 241 Fride Engen Eliassen IL Koll 2,05,06
9 34 Thea Haugen SkĂĽrild Børsa IL 2,05,09
10 184 Eivor Rimstad Intelhus Hemsedal IL 2,07,93
11 709 Elise Mizban-riiser Raumnes & Årnes IL 2,08,20
12 131 Eline Kravdal Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 2,08,81
13 199 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale Hitra Friidrettsklubb 2,13,05
14 655 Erle Vullum-Bruer Utleira IL 2,14,01
15 232 Agnes Castberg Stølan IL Koll 2,14,49
16 371 Helene Korsmo WalskrĂĽ Nittedal IL 2,14,75
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 247 Maia MelgĂĽrd IL Koll 4,15
 
+1,0+1,6+1,6+0,9+0,1+0,7
3,784,153,923,883,944,14
2 192 Mille Augusta Wiborg Herkules Friidrett 4,14
 
 +1,3+0,6+1,4+0,1+0,3
x4,144,114,034,073,94
3 450 Agnes Therese Eriksen Sandnessjøen IL 4,03
 
+0,6 +1,0+1,3+0,3+0,3
3,27x3,714,033,773,88
4 364 Anna Kjønø Nittedal IL 3,97
 
+3,1+0,6+0,3+1,0+0,2+0,4
3,863,913,883,973,653,88
5 551 Martine Rooth Tjalve, IK 3,92
 
+2,8+0,2+2,6+1,0+0,7 
3,333,723,923,672,67x
6 184 Eivor Rimstad Intelhus Hemsedal IL 3,90
 
+1,8+0,5+2,0+0,2  
3,903,593,783,28xx
7 351 Ida Othelie Berger Mosvik IL 3,86
 
 +1,1+0,2+0,3+0,9 
x3,813,813,863,75x
8 421 Norah Brenden-Eikrehagen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 3,83
 
+3,1+0,7+0,2+0,7+0,7 
3,773,763,813,823,83x
9 34 Thea Haugen SkĂĽrild Børsa IL 3,64
 
+1,3+1,3+1,8   
3,513,642,55   
10 241 Fride Engen Eliassen IL Koll 3,61
 
+0,7+1,4+0,5   
3,612,773,51   
11 199 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale Hitra Friidrettsklubb 3,56
 
+1,5+0,8+0,9   
3,563,443,54   
12 261 Kristina Mazur Ihler Kongsberg IF 3,48
 
+0,2+1,3+0,6   
3,453,483,43---
13 7 Alise Haugen Seiersten Ă…s IL 3,40
 
+0,7+0,8+0,2   
3,033,243,40   
14 251 Solveig SkjĂŚrholt IL Koll 3,35
 
+0,7+0,2+1,4   
3,342,683,35   
15 371 Helene Korsmo WalskrĂĽ Nittedal IL 3,32
 
+2,5+1,0+0,9   
3,092,953,32---
16 232 Agnes Castberg Stølan IL Koll 3,29
 
  +1,5   
xx3,29   
17 423 Yulieth Hagen Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 3,21
 
+2,5+0,5+0,7   
3,053,083,21---
18 614 Elida Hembre Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 2,02
 
+4,3+0,5+0,6   
1,922,021,92---
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 60 m hekk (76,2 7,5m) Vind: -0.8
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 5 Ida Stensrud Jillnevik Aremark IF 10,72
2 592 Lina Svarlien Tyrving IL 11,00
3 167 Aurora Brennodden Venholen Hamar IL 13,28
  284 Mia Johanne Ruland Lambertseter IF DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 88 Frøy Bøe Løkke Eiker-Kvikk, IF 1,47,45
2 363 Ada Hagli Lorentzen Nittedal IL 1,50,00
3 360 Mia Minge Johannesen Nesodden IF 1,52,84
4 395 Laura Emina Brandt Ranheim IL 1,54,00
5 594 Maria Edvarda Elisabet Machado Damhaug Tyrving IL 1,55,88
6 5 Ida Stensrud Jillnevik Aremark IF 1,57,26
7 284 Mia Johanne Ruland Lambertseter IF 2,13,30
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 592 Lina Svarlien Tyrving IL 4,69
 
-1,0 +0,3-0,2-0,4-0,8
4,44x4,584,484,694,45
2 209 Astrid Stalleland Stokstad Hvam IL 4,59
 
-2,2+1,3-0,3+1,2+0,6-2,1
4,494,554,594,574,344,54
3 204 Marie Øverli Hurdal IL 4,31
 
+0,3+0,4+1,1+0,6-0,7-1,7
4,224,274,284,314,063,94
4 605 Vilde Skorpen Brekke Tyrving IL 4,19
 
-0,3-0,8-0,7+1,1+0,2-0,2
4,193,534,074,074,093,93
5 5 Ida Stensrud Jillnevik Aremark IF 4,18
 
+0,0 +0,3-0,1-0,5+0,5
4,18x3,894,003,904,07
6 29 Solveig Haugen Bamse Friidrettslag 3,68
 
+0,5 +1,0+0,2-0,1-0,5
3,66x3,683,473,353,57
7 167 Aurora Brennodden Venholen Hamar IL 3,39
 
-0,6-0,2+0,4+0,2+0,3-0,5
3,393,183,143,163,183,19
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 60 m hekk (76,2 7,5m) Vind: -1.4
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 225 Oda Asdal Hansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 9,91
2 18 Susanne Tveit Amundsen Asker Sk. Friidrett 10,25
3 372 Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng Nittedal IL 10,30
4 462 Emma Sofie Klausen Sarpsborg IL 10,53
5 413 Frida Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 10,85
6 8 Anna ReisĂŚter Overvoll Ă…s IL 11,65
7 13 Solveig FjeldsĂĽ Brynlund Ă…s IL 13,82
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 44 Aurora Kristiansen Langbakk BUL, IL i 1,39,61
2 653 Wilma Anna Bekkemoen TorbiĂśrnsson Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 1,40,73
3 18 Susanne Tveit Amundsen Asker Sk. Friidrett 1,43,36
4 260 Ida Emilia Kavli Jutul, IL 1,43,73
5 564 Mia Sofie Borchgrevink Skarbøvik Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 1,43,83
6 556 Anna Knapstad Dehli Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 1,43,89
7 669 Ida Marie SirevĂĽg Nordengen Vidar, Sportsklubben 1,45,73
8 639 Natalie Nordbeck Jøransen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 1,50,78
9 8 Anna ReisĂŚter Overvoll Ă…s IL 1,50,91
10 462 Emma Sofie Klausen Sarpsborg IL 1,53,21
11 11 Guro Høsteland Sundby Ă…s IL 1,54,36
12 132 Hedda NjĂĽ Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 1,59,01
  13 Solveig FjeldsĂĽ Brynlund Ă…s IL DNF
  643 Peniel Kifleyesus Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 413 Frida Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 5,04
 
-0,8+0,0-1,5-0,3-1,7 
5,045,004,984,835,03x
2 18 Susanne Tveit Amundsen Asker Sk. Friidrett 4,93
 
  -0,5-1,3-0,4+0,0
xx4,484,924,934,84
3 225 Oda Asdal Hansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 4,63
 
-1,2-0,5+0,4 -0,6+1,6
4,504,554,00x4,634,61
4 471 Hedda Guldseth Sørensen Selbu IL 4,41
 
  -1,9-0,4+0,7-1,7
xx3,623,864,304,41
5 362 Lill Synnøve Ludvigsen Nidelv IL 4,18
 
-1,1-0,8-1,3-0,9-1,4 
4,044,184,184,034,14x
6 8 Anna ReisĂŚter Overvoll Ă…s IL 4,18
 
-0,5-0,9-1,1-0,5+0,0+0,7
4,013,934,044,074,184,03
7 176 Signe Amille Gylthe Berget Hamar IL 4,05
 
-1,3-1,7+0,2+0,2-0,7+0,2
4,053,483,503,483,663,56
8 13 Solveig FjeldsĂĽ Brynlund Ă…s IL 3,46
 
+0,1-0,8+1,3-0,8-1,6-1,1
3,463,123,383,253,283,15
  462 Emma Sofie Klausen Sarpsborg IL nm
 
xr    
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 1500 m hinder (76,2) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 91 Norah Sand-Hanssen Eiker-Kvikk, IF 5,23,01
2 537 Tuva Kylland Sturla IF 5,49,27
3 170 Johanne Gylthe Berget Hamar IL 6,38,87
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 367 Cassandra ØdegĂĽrd Nilsen Nittedal IL 47,04
2 79 Signe Kristine Kjerulf Grenersen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 53,15
3 634 Madeleine Kristiansen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 58,48
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 80 m hekk (76,2 8m) Vind: -0.3
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 367 Cassandra ØdegĂĽrd Nilsen Nittedal IL 12,06
2 225 Oda Asdal Hansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 12,68
3 97 Karoline Røed Hovland Fana IL 13,69
4 328 Kaija Emilie RypĂĽs Holck Modum Friidrettsklubb 13,75
5 80 Birte Skeide SĂŚtre Dimna IL 13,95
  486 Sunniva Indahl Ski IL Friidrett DNF
  79 Signe Kristine Kjerulf Grenersen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 1500 m hinder (76,2) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 465 Ingrid Elise Kullerud Sarpsborg IL 5,32,84
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 119 Jamila Isman Fredrikstad IF 47,37
2 403 Sophie Sund Ranheim IL 48,80
3 121 Leah Nygaard Strand Fredrikstad IF 48,81
4 443 Anne-Grete L Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 51,39
5 226 Pia Omdahl Tresselt Idrettslaget Skjalg 54,29
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 80 m hekk (76,2 8m) Vind: +0.3
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 111 Pernille Eun Haug FIK Orion 12,93
2 93 Marit Ingeborg Garvik Fagernes IL 13,54
3 443 Anne-Grete L Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 14,24
  445 Julie Bjørge Madsen Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 100 m hekk (76,2 8,5m) Vind: +0.6
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 584 Hedvig KallĂĽk Tyrving IL 15,62
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 381 Anne Øi Tharaldsen Danielsen Norna-Salhus IL 53,58
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-6 - 7 60 m Vind: +0.8
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  6 Vilde Trondsdatter Holter Aremark IF 15,38
  253 Elisabeth Rosseland Il Vindbjart 13,54
  296 Julie Lindstad Lena IF 12,41
  319 Mille Othilie Hope Nordvang Lørenskog Friidrettslag 14,37
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-6 - 7 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  6 Vilde Trondsdatter Holter Aremark IF 1,94
 
-0,9-1,0-1,4-1,4  
1,941,681,701,75  
  253 Elisabeth Rosseland Il Vindbjart 2,38
 
-1,3-1,7-1,0+0,0  
2,182,202,242,38  
  296 Julie Lindstad Lena IF 2,24
 
 -1,6-1,2-1,1  
x2,062,202,24  
  319 Mille Othilie Hope Nordvang Lørenskog Friidrettslag 1,98
 
-1,2-1,2-1,0   
1,981,891,84x  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-6 - 7 Liten Ball (150 gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  6 Vilde Trondsdatter Holter Aremark IF 6,72
 
6,724,306,495,18  
  253 Elisabeth Rosseland Il Vindbjart 9,14
 
9,148,32x8,30  
  296 Julie Lindstad Lena IF 8,13
 
8,136,687,345,33  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-8 60 m Vind: +1.5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  10 Eline Haugen Seiersten Ă…s IL 12,40
  215 Leah Marie Haraldstad Oppegaard Hvam IL 11,18
  412 Agnes Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 11,68
  708 Live Fremstad Lena IF 11,99
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-8 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  10 Eline Haugen Seiersten Ă…s IL 2,12
 
-1,9-0,4+0,0   
1,912,121,75x  
  215 Leah Marie Haraldstad Oppegaard Hvam IL 2,92
 
-1,1-0,9+0,4-0,5  
2,922,632,802,70  
  412 Agnes Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 2,45
 
-2,0-0,5+0,6+0,0  
2,192,422,452,27  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-8 Liten Ball (150gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  10 Eline Haugen Seiersten Ă…s IL 10,01
 
9,038,2410,017,43  
  215 Leah Marie Haraldstad Oppegaard Hvam IL 9,72
 
9,727,136,189,04  
  412 Agnes Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 11,12
 
8,718,398,2211,12  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-9 60 m Vind: +1.5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  206 Thea NordgĂĽrd Hurdal IL 12,49
  386 Lucy Authen Berger Ă˜rje IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-9 Lengde (satssone) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  206 Thea NordgĂĽrd Hurdal IL 1,85
 
-0,7-0,1-1,8-0,7  
1,821,781,511,85  
  386 Lucy Authen Berger Ă˜rje IL 2,49
 
-1,1     
2,49r    
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-9 Liten Ball (150gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  206 Thea NordgĂĽrd Hurdal IL 6,51
 
x6,516,516,28  
  386 Lucy Authen Berger Ă˜rje IL 14,48
 
13,7314,4813,13x  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 227 Sara Busic Idrettslaget Skjalg 4,26,91
2 448 Christina Maria Toogood Sandnes IL 4,27,58
3 499 Anne Hjorth Arntsen Sørild FIK 4,33,87
4 601 Sigrid Alvik Tyrving IL 4,36,06
5 468 Malin Søtorp Solberg Sarpsborg IL 4,37,97
6 561 Leona Andersen Vedvik Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 4,38,86
7 628 Josefin Victoria Heier Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 4,40,55
8 272 Marie Kristine Malmgren Kristiansands IF 4,44,05
9 467 Maiken Homlung Prøitz Sarpsborg IL 4,45,51
10 676 Maya Jones Arnesen Vidar, Sportsklubben 5,03,47
11 343 Hedda Storejorde Folland Moss IL 5,06,42
12 384 Hedda Høntorp OppegĂĽrd IL 5,09,30
13 489 Irun Berget Hedegart Snøgg Friidrett 5,11,42
14 324 Ingunn Nilsen Hagen Løten Friidrett  5,11,55
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 92 Ingrid Johanne Solheim Fagernes IL 1,00,18
2 274 Tina Helen Bergem Kristiansands IF 1,01,46
3 511 Mathea Melberg Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 1,02,04
4 580 Emmy Margrethe Rismark Tyrving IL 1,02,78
5 598 Mille Baastad Berg Tyrving IL 1,04,86
Heat: 2
1 346 Linn Oppegaard Moss IL 53,57
2 188 EilĂŠn Brenne Herkules Friidrett 58,63
3 576 Anna Linnea Malmquist Gateman Tyrving IL 59,02
4 392 Ane Skjetne Ranheim IL 59,73
5 112 Margrete Strømmen Kjerpeset Florø Tog IF 1,00,86
6 573 Hanna Hagevik Bakke Trysilgutten IL 1,01,22
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 346 Linn Oppegaard Moss IL 53,57
2 188 EilĂŠn Brenne Herkules Friidrett 58,63
3 576 Anna Linnea Malmquist Gateman Tyrving IL 59,02
4 392 Ane Skjetne Ranheim IL 59,73
5 92 Ingrid Johanne Solheim Fagernes IL 1,00,18
6 112 Margrete Strømmen Kjerpeset Florø Tog IF 1,00,86
7 573 Hanna Hagevik Bakke Trysilgutten IL 1,01,22
8 274 Tina Helen Bergem Kristiansands IF 1,01,46
9 511 Mathea Melberg Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 1,02,04
10 580 Emmy Margrethe Rismark Tyrving IL 1,02,78
11 598 Mille Baastad Berg Tyrving IL 1,04,86
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 400 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 124 Nora Kollerød Wold Fredrikstad IF 57,93
2 123 Marlen Elisabeth Johansson Aakre Fredrikstad IF 58,57
3 222 Elisabeth Slettum Idrettslaget Skjalg 59,37
4 573 Hanna Hagevik Bakke Trysilgutten IL 1,06,46
5 274 Tina Helen Bergem Kristiansands IF 1,06,54
6 52 Hanna Flaget Hesle BUL, IL i 1,16,91
  356 Elizabeth Pettersen Turk Nesodden IF DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 685 Vilde Marstein Vidar, Sportsklubben 5,25
 
-0,2     
5,25r    
2 367 Cassandra ØdegĂĽrd Nilsen Nittedal IL 5,20
 
-0,8+0,6-0,7-1,4-1,0-0,0
5,055,065,204,945,195,04
3 486 Sunniva Indahl Ski IL Friidrett 5,20
 
+0,2-0,7-1,2 -0,2+0,1
4,705,054,79x5,125,20
4 451 Emma Sofie Eriksen Sandnessjøen IL 5,09
 
-0,6+0,6  -0,2 
5,005,09xx4,90x
5 87 Ronja Johnsen SkĂĽtøy Egersunds Idrettsklubb 5,07
 
+0,1+0,7-0,7   
5,074,903,67-- 
6 77 Ingeborg Marie Kjerulf Grenersen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,95
 
+0,2+0,1-0,6-0,4  
4,954,824,804,59xx
7 179 Sigrid Forsmo Kapskarmo Hattfjelldal IL 4,92
 
 +0,5+0,1+0,7+0,0-0,2
x4,924,814,684,804,81
8 80 Birte Skeide SĂŚtre Dimna IL 4,65
 
-0,3+0,3+0,1-0,6-1,5-0,9
4,654,584,184,124,604,60
9 194 Thea Lovise Nordanger Herkules Friidrett 4,62
 
+1,1 -1,0   
4,62x4,55   
10 94 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre Fagernes IL 4,61
 
+0,7+1,1+0,1   
4,614,354,51   
11 234 Anna Sande Tjalve, IK 4,49
 
+0,0+0,7+0,2   
4,494,354,43   
12 79 Signe Kristine Kjerulf Grenersen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,47
 
+0,0+0,3-0,4   
3,434,474,19   
13 425 Matilde Flor Størvold Rjukan Idrettslag 4,43
 
-0,6+0,6-0,3   
3,144,354,43   
14 574 Pernille Hatten Engerbakk Trysilgutten IL 4,26
 
-0,8+0,3+0,2   
4,124,254,26   
15 93 Marit Ingeborg Garvik Fagernes IL 4,22
 
+0,5+0,1+0,4   
4,224,094,09   
16 400 Pernille Aaslid Osen Ranheim IL 4,22
 
-0,1+0,8+0,0   
4,224,023,97   
17 443 Anne-Grete L Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 4,09
 
-0,5-0,3+0,7   
3,764,094,08   
18 397 Maia Kristine Hepsø Ranheim IL 3,93
 
-0,1+0,1-0,9   
3,933,923,75   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 126 Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 4,01,39
2 657 Børge Larsson Christensen Varegg Fleridrett 4,06,20
3 49 Endre Wigaard BUL, IL i 4,08,51
4 407 Trygve Johan Kjellemo Tegnander Ranheim IL 4,09,00
5 658 Jonas Gjesdal Varegg Fleridrett 4,09,24
6 65 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit BUL, IL i 4,15,45
7 61 Samuel Hafsahl BUL, IL i 4,16,10
8 527 Benjamin Bjørnstad Sturla IF 4,18,31
9 461 Emil Kullerud Sarpsborg IL 4,20,83
10 618 Erlend Magnus Homble Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 4,23,63
11 308 Ahmed Mohammed Ali Heyabu Lørenskog Friidrettslag 4,26,09
12 477 Brage Henden Nybakk Sem IF 4,26,09
13 424 Jens Kristian Samuelsen Rjukan Idrettslag 4,26,17
14 476 Andreas Rivenes Sem IF 4,34,43
15 500 Dennis Bergstrøm-Bendixen Sørild FIK 4,35,53
16 298 Einar Haakon Christian Rose Lillehammer IF 4,37,14
17 665 Fredrik Camilo Halsbog Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,42,17
  46 Christian AndrĂŠ Falkum Olsen BUL, IL i DNF
  69 Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen BUL, IL i DNF
  130 Syver Rusten Dalen Gausdal Friidrettsklubb DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 145 Sigurd Petersen Fergestad Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 54,25
2 406 Torjus Ingdal Ranheim IL 54,81
3 401 Sander Frøseth Fenes Ranheim IL 57,03
4 509 Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk Stadsbygd IL 58,69
5 458 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 1,02,12
  638 Nani Kula Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett DNS
Heat: 2
1 398 Martin Haugen SkĂĽrild Ranheim IL 51,90
2 606 Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 53,69
3 309 AndrĂŠ Cruz Da Silva Lørenskog Friidrettslag 53,91
4 147 Nii Mensah Nyarko Narh GTI Friidrettsklubb - gr.  54,97
5 593 Marcus Sebastian Andersen Svarva Tyrving IL 55,11
  14 August Østbø Johansen Asker Sk. Friidrett DNS
Heat: 3
1 113 Ă˜yvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Florø Tog IF 47,30
2 142 Thomas Strønstad-Løseth Gneist,IL 48,44
3 141 Sindre Strønstad-løseth Gneist,IL 50,51
4 359 Mads GravrĂĽk Hjort-Larsen Nesodden IF 51,22
5 515 Obaidullah Obaidi Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 51,86
6 617 Emil Nordal Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 52,17
  149 Andreas Haara Bakketun Gular, IL DNF
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 113 Ă˜yvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Florø Tog IF 47,30
2 142 Thomas Strønstad-Løseth Gneist,IL 48,44
3 141 Sindre Strønstad-løseth Gneist,IL 50,51
4 359 Mads GravrĂĽk Hjort-Larsen Nesodden IF 51,22
5 515 Obaidullah Obaidi Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 51,86
6 398 Martin Haugen SkĂĽrild Ranheim IL 51,90
7 617 Emil Nordal Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 52,17
8 606 Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 53,69
9 309 AndrĂŠ Cruz Da Silva Lørenskog Friidrettslag 53,91
10 145 Sigurd Petersen Fergestad Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 54,25
11 406 Torjus Ingdal Ranheim IL 54,81
12 147 Nii Mensah Nyarko Narh GTI Friidrettsklubb - gr.  54,97
13 593 Marcus Sebastian Andersen Svarva Tyrving IL 55,11
14 401 Sander Frøseth Fenes Ranheim IL 57,03
15 509 Marius Kjeldsli Ersøybakk Stadsbygd IL 58,69
16 458 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 1,02,12
  149 Andreas Haara Bakketun Gular, IL DNF
  638 Nani Kula Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett DNS
  14 August Østbø Johansen Asker Sk. Friidrett DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 400 m hekk (91,4 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 287 Alfred Hauane Larvik Turn & IF 55,36
2 41 Akshathan Nadarajah BUL, IL i 1,07,62
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 5000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 305 Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen Lillehammer IF 15,00,56
2 161 Christoffer RĂźger Gulset Idrettsforening 16,07,96
3 532 Knut Borkholm Sturla IF 16,13,73
4 2 Bjørn Torjus Hanssen Adamstuen Løpeklubb 19,38,96
5 125 Per Owe Monkvik Fredrikstad IF 21,10,12
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 568 Sebastian Berntsen Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 6,68
 
 -0,4 -0,4  
x6,34x6,68xx
2 600 Sigmund Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 6,23
 
+0,5-0,4-0,7+0,1-1,5-0,6
3,865,896,135,985,826,23
3 270 Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde Kristiansands IF 6,21
 
-0,1+0,2-0,3   
6,215,956,09xxx
4 589 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Tyrving IL 6,15
 
-0,3-0,6-1,2   
6,055,926,15xxx
5 518 Jacob Nicolay Sederholm Hoff Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 5,83
 
-0,3 -0,5 +0,2-0,3
5,54x5,74x5,295,83
6 313 Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay Lørenskog Friidrettslag 5,77
 
-0,6+0,1-0,2 -0,1-0,1
5,775,645,44x5,465,29
7 390 Aksel Wormdahl Ranheim IL 5,37
 
  +0,1   
xx5,37xxx
8 246 Jørgen Bergh Tjalve, IK 5,31
 
-0,2 +0,3   
5,31x4,79r  
9 458 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen Sandvin, IL 5,01
 
-0,7 +0,2-1,7+0,3+0,2
4,97x4,894,984,865,01
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS