Junior NM 2019

Arrangert av: sigdal IL

23.08.2019 - 25.08.2019


NM Junior23.08.2019
 
U20 Kvinner 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.9
1 469 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Ă…lesund FIK 12,43
2 37 Elea Jørstad Bock BUL, IL i 12,64
3 77 Inger Constanse Eidhammer Lunde Etne IL 12,92
4 460 Rakel Bakke Vollan I.K. 13,05
5 262 Gro Marcela Tvedt Nesbyen IL Friidrett 13,32
6 421 Kaja Carlsen-Brown Tyrving IL 13,62
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.3
1 283 Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjørnevik Norna-Salhus IL 12,64
2 367 Hedda Ekrem Johansen Sturla IF 12,80
3 120 Miriam Pedersen Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 12,96
4 274 Andrea Thorsheim Norna-Salhus IL 13,09
5 61 Anna Garnes Kleven Dimna IL 13,18
6 63 Caroline Amalie SĂŚtre Dimna IL 13,31
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.5
1 2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 12,46
2 129 Emma Dahl Sørbo Gneist,IL 12,76
3 261 Abigail Ogoti Nesbyen IL Friidrett 12,83
4 278 Julie Bakke Liland Norna-Salhus IL 13,10
5 392 Kajsa Rooth Tjalve, IK 13,47
Heat: 4 Vind: -0.6
1 236 Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Lyngdal IL 12,29
2 143 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 12,70
3 333 Nora Haugen Sandnes IL 12,99
4 155 Anna Kolstø Jensen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 13,18
5 417 Hedvig KallĂĽk Tyrving IL 13,25
Heat: 5 Vind: +0.0
1 24 Hanne Arstein Bergens TF 12,44
2 330 Emilie Sandberg Sandnes IL 12,70
3 119 Maria Svendsen SkĂĽr Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 12,82
4 310 Nora Aune Ranheim IL 13,20
5 452 Erika Davidova Varegg Fleridrett 13,52
6 277 Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes Norna-Salhus IL 13,55
Heat: 6 Vind: -2.3
1 253 Maren Bakke Amundsen Moelven IL 12,70
2 359 Maria Helene Fagerli Storfjord IL 12,73
3 109 Juliane Rosenvinge Grell Fredrikstad IF 12,85
4 304 Ane Skjetne Ranheim IL 13,37
5 164 Thelma Aase Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 13,38
Heat: 7 Vind: +0.0
1 427 Miranda Lauvstad Tyrving IL 12,50
2 479 Frida TĂŚrum Vidar, Sportsklubben 12,66
3 231 Cathrine Trøen Lillehammer IF 12,95
4 228 Saranda Krueziu Larvik Turn & IF 13,35
5 450 Solveig Emilie Johansen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 13,42
6 362 Malin Riise Gran Stryn T og IL 13,58
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Kvinner 100 m, Finale Vind: +1.5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 11,76
2 236 Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Lyngdal IL 12,00
3 283 Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjørnevik Norna-Salhus IL 12,17
4 427 Miranda Lauvstad Tyrving IL 12,34
5 24 Hanne Arstein Bergens TF 12,34
6 469 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Ă…lesund FIK 12,37
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Kvinner 100 m, Semifinale 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.1
1 2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 12,10
2 24 Hanne Arstein Bergens TF 12,44
3 479 Frida TĂŚrum Vidar, Sportsklubben 12,54
4 261 Abigail Ogoti Nesbyen IL Friidrett 12,74
5 143 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 12,75
6 119 Maria Svendsen SkĂĽr Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 12,91
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.0
1 236 Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Lyngdal IL 12,08
2 283 Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjørnevik Norna-Salhus IL 12,25
3 253 Maren Bakke Amundsen Moelven IL 12,48
4 359 Maria Helene Fagerli Storfjord IL 12,58
5 129 Emma Dahl Sørbo Gneist,IL 12,82
6 77 Inger Constanse Eidhammer Lunde Etne IL 12,92
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.2
1 469 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Ă…lesund FIK 12,43
2 427 Miranda Lauvstad Tyrving IL 12,47
3 37 Elea Jørstad Bock BUL, IL i 12,55
4 109 Juliane Rosenvinge Grell Fredrikstad IF 12,77
5 330 Emilie Sandberg Sandnes IL 12,81
6 367 Hedda Ekrem Johansen Sturla IF 13,07
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Kvinner 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 328 Mari Roligheten Ruud Runar, IL 4,38,44
2 324 Andrea Modin EngesĂŚth Runar, IL 4,38,67
3 193 Thea Austbø Idrettslaget Skjalg 4,39,17
4 445 Julie Hammer Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4,39,44
5 192 Sara Busic Idrettslaget Skjalg 4,39,80
6 50 Abelone Holm Irgens BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,41,53
7 456 Emilie Mo Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,42,43
8 413 Bertine Haneberg Tyrving IL 4,49,93
9 453 Evie Kalnes Dencker Varegg Fleridrett 4,53,11
10 114 Nora Midttun FRI IL 5,02,42
  62 Camilla Svoren Dimna IL DNF
Heat: 2
1 326 Ina Halle Haugen Runar, IL 4,45,08
2 327 Maren Halle Haugen Runar, IL 4,45,15
3 238 Kristin Svendby Otervik Lørenskog Friidrettslag 4,45,24
4 10 Christine NĂŚss Asker Sk. Friidrett 4,45,27
5 184 Freya Mjølsnes Idrettslaget Skjalg 4,45,35
6 455 Anna Marie Nordengen SirevĂĽg Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,45,46
7 439 Leona Andersen Vedvik Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 4,45,76
8 158 Kristine Alne Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 4,50,23
9 340 Maiken Homlung Prøitz Sarpsborg IL 4,50,30
10 353 Nora Hegdahl Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 4,56,84
11 230 Anisa Buras Lillehammer IF 5,05,93
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Kvinner 3000 m Kappgang 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 369 Maren Karlsen Bekkestad Sturla IF 14,43,69
2 219 Siri Gamst Glittenberg LaksevĂĽg TIL 15,33,99
3 72 Marie Teige Grov Dimna IL 16,40,07
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Kvinner 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 368 Ingrid Pernille Rismark Sturla IF 58,40
2 173 EilĂŠn Brenne Herkules Friidrett 58,43
3 186 Marin Stray Gautadottir Idrettslaget Skjalg 58,90
4 104 Anniken Årebrot Fredrikstad IF 59,51
5 239 Karen Plukkerud Løten Friidrett  1,01,89
Heat: 2
1 459 Summer Thalya Steinsrud Vidar, Sportsklubben 58,61
2 394 Line Maltun Helland Tjalve, IK 58,91
3 306 Ella Njaastad Skjesol Ranheim IL 59,55
4 446 Kari Ingelin SjĂśstrĂśm Johnsen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1,01,05
5 180 Ylva Synnevaag Stamland Herkules Friidrett 1,03,16
Heat: 3
1 333 Nora Haugen Sandnes IL 59,13
2 460 Rakel Bakke Vollan I.K. 1,00,33
3 217 Fride Rolfsdatter VĂĽgen LaksevĂĽg TIL 1,00,93
4 71 Leonita Sofi Brandal Dimna IL 1,04,53
  418 Ida Sophie Leir Tyrving IL DNF
Heat: 4
1 312 Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg Ranheim IL 58,00
2 303 Agnes Elisabeth Morud Ranheim IL 58,03
3 410 Hanna Hagevik Bakke Trysilgutten IL 58,44
4 176 Lisa Maylen Stensøy Herkules Friidrett 58,68
5 325 Elisabella Hjelpdahl Runar, IL 1,02,72
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Kvinner Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 417 Hedvig KallĂĽk Tyrving IL 1,69
 
1,55
o
1,60
o
1,63
o
1,66
o
1,69
o
1,72
xxx
2 309 Mia Guldteig Lien Ranheim IL 1,69
 
1,50
o
1,63
o
1,69
xxo
1,72
xxx
3 260 Marie Brekke MĂĽlselv Idrettslag 1,66
 
1,60
xo
1,63
o
1,66
o
1,69
xxx
4 381 Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen Sørild FIK 1,60
 
1,60
o
1,63
xxx
5 70 Kornelia Roppen Dimna IL 1,60
 
1,50
o
1,55
xo
1,60
xxo
1,63
xxx
5 81 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa Fana IL 1,60
 
1,50
o
1,55
xo
1,60
xxo
1,63
xxx
7 168 Lillian Amponsah Washington Hellas, IF 1,55
 
1,50
o
1,55
o
1,60
xxx
7 412 Anastasia Charlotte Schnell Tyrving IL 1,55
 
1,50
o
1,55
o
1,60
xxx
9 18 Michelle Marie Nyberget Askim IF 1,55
 
1,50
o
1,55
xxo
1,60
xxx
10 272 Ingvild Ladehaug Nordre Land IL 1,50
 
1,50
o
1,55
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Kvinner Kule (4,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 11 Elisabeth Thon Rosvold Asker Sk. Friidrett 13,38
 
11,8311,8813,38xxx
2 29 Lotta Flatum Fallingen Brandbu IF 12,83
 
12,8312,7412,6312,7012,3512,74
3 467 Birthe Franck-petersen Ă…lesund FIK 12,21
 
11,9412,2111,7612,1712,1112,00
4 443 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes Ullensaker/Kisa IL 11,71
 
10,73x11,4611,2411,0211,71
5 296 Emelia TveitĂĽ Otra IL 11,63
 
11,1911,3811,2711,6311,4611,51
6 461 Mariell HetlesĂŚter Morken Voss IL 11,56
 
9,81x11,3211,5610,81x
7 375 Fatou Camara Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 11,09
 
9,8910,5310,0810,9110,1511,09
8 21 Brita Mehl Lode Bergens TF 11,08
 
x10,62xx11,08x
9 412 Anastasia Charlotte Schnell Tyrving IL 10,11
 
9,569,6910,11   
10 294 Marianne Feidje Mjelde Osterøy IL 9,98
 
8,749,989,52   
11 38 Elizabeth Pettersen Turk BUL, IL i 9,10
 
8,169,108,60   
12 64 Elin Skavnes VĂĽge Dimna IL 8,90
 
8,90xx   
13 271 Tiril LappegĂĽrd Nittedal IL 8,68
 
8,008,688,05   
14 342 Helle Margrethe Aspaas Selbu IL 8,44
 
8,447,968,05   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Kvinner Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 2 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 5,92
 
-0,2     
5,92--   
2 407 Vilde Marstein Tjalve, IK 5,58
 
-2,8+1,1    
3,225,58-   
3 309 Mia Guldteig Lien Ranheim IL 5,58
 
+0,1     
5,58--   
4 382 Lisa Wilker Tingvoll Friidrettskl. 5,49
 
+1,2-2,3+1,7   
5,495,415,47   
5 143 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 5,42
 
 +0,0+0,0   
x5,425,17   
6 70 Kornelia Roppen Dimna IL 5,36
 
-1,0-1,4-0,9   
4,745,275,36   
7 85 Hannah Rimstad Steffensen Fana IL 5,35
 
+0,0+0,0    
5,355,08x   
8 274 Andrea Thorsheim Norna-Salhus IL 5,33
 
+0,8+1,4+1,5   
5,063,445,33   
9 87 Jennifer Charoenchon Mjøs Fana IL 5,27
 
-1,9 -1,5   
5,15x5,27   
10 412 Anastasia Charlotte Schnell Tyrving IL 5,24
 
-0,3-1,9-2,9   
5,175,244,99   
11 3 Karoline JĂŚger Aremark IF 5,15
 
 +0,0    
x5,15x   
12 291 Sofie Olsvold Hausberg Os Turnforening 5,09
 
+0,0     
5,09xx   
13 61 Anna Garnes Kleven Dimna IL 5,08
 
+0,5-2,4    
4,835,08x   
14 427 Miranda Lauvstad Tyrving IL 5,06
 
+0,0-1,4    
5,064,75x   
15 63 Caroline Amalie SĂŚtre Dimna IL 5,00
 
+0,3 +0,7   
4,98x5,00   
16 278 Julie Bakke Liland Norna-Salhus IL 4,84
 
+4,0+0,10,0   
4,484,534,84   
17 298 Unni Olavsdotter TveitĂĽ Otra IL 4,77
 
+1,5+0,2-0,6   
4,774,534,71   
18 294 Marianne Feidje Mjelde Osterøy IL 4,70
 
-0,1-0,1-2,0   
4,704,494,50   
19 421 Kaja Carlsen-Brown Tyrving IL 4,66
 
-0,5-2,0+0,0   
4,664,594,61   
20 277 Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes Norna-Salhus IL 4,63
 
  +2,1   
xx4,63   
21 373 Synne Leonora Tronslien Sturla IF 2,60
 
+0,0 +0,0   
2,60x1,48   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Kvinner Slegge (4,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 247 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten Modum Friidrettsklubb 55,90
 
x53,43x53,8253,9955,90
2 25 Oda Marie Myklebust Bergens TF 55,11
 
48,9051,92x53,99x55,11
3 32 Sarah-Christine KouamĂŠ Mikkelsen Brevik Idrettslag 46,55
 
46,4546,55xxxx
4 248 Ruth-Magrethe Austad Nilsen Modum Friidrettsklubb 44,93
 
41,9644,9341,3542,4042,85x
5 467 Birthe Franck-petersen Ă…lesund FIK 44,75
 
x44,75x42,50xx
6 461 Mariell HetlesĂŚter Morken Voss IL 40,87
 
37,7740,34x38,62x40,87
7 64 Elin Skavnes VĂĽge Dimna IL 38,91
 
38,91xx34,9034,95x
8 67 Henrikke Antonsen Dimna IL 38,82
 
36,8738,1238,8235,6135,0526,84
9 463 Anna Hjellen Haugland Ă˜rsta IL 37,86
 
36,8937,86x   
10 246 Eirin Wold Alternes Modum Friidrettsklubb 34,51
 
34,51x34,04   
  31 Mia Ribe Brun Brevik Idrettslag nm
 
xxx   
  60 Anette Lydersen Dimna IL nm
 
xxx   
  271 Tiril LappegĂĽrd Nittedal IL nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Kvinner Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 303 Agnes Elisabeth Morud Ranheim IL 3,50
 
3,20
o
3,30
o
3,40
o
350
o
360
xxx
2 475 Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge Ski IL Friidrett 3,50
 
3,00
o
3,10
o
3,20
o
3,30
o
3,40
xo
3,50
xxo
3,60
xxx
3 94 Synne Marie Engebretsen Fana IL 3,30
 
3,00
o
3,20
o
3,30
o
3,40
xxx
4 425 Maren Rønnevig Tyrving IL 2,90
 
2,40
o
2,50
o
2,60
o
2,70
o
2,80
xxo
2,90
xo
3,00
xxx
  73 Sarah Saunes Moldskred Dimna IL NM
 
2,40
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Menn 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.6
1 33 Anders Nikolai Bovolden BUL, IL i 11,34
2 322 Simen Nordheim Berg Romerike Friidrett 11,49
3 297 Mathias Michelet Bredesen Otra IL 11,65
4 144 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 12,05
5 209 Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde Kristiansands IF 12,07
6 116 Thord Flatebø Iversen FRI IL 12,27
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.1
1 358 Jacob Vaula Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 11,30
2 121 Osazee Parkson Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 11,46
3 213 Andreas Frich MĂŚhlum LaksevĂĽg TIL 11,62
4 316 Erik Olof Artelius Raufoss Friidrett 11,63
5 17 Ludvig Elias Engen Askim IF 11,83
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.2
1 106 Didrik Grøm Fredrikstad IF 11,14
2 84 Filip Bøe Fana IL 11,19
3 130 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 11,28
4 378 Muamba Caleb Kongolo Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 11,70
5 432 Sondre Audahl Vik Tyrving IL 11,93
Heat: 4 Vind: +0.3
1 335 Tomasz Siemieniuch Sandnes IL 11,38
2 175 Kim Baliruno Kamanzi Herkules Friidrett 11,62
3 377 Ilunga Josue Kongolo Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 11,70
4 102 Magnus Lande Angelshaug Florø Tog IF 11,89
5 66 Gabriel OvervĂĽg Dimna IL 12,06
Heat: 5 Vind: -0.2
1 433 Tobias Windjusveen Tyrving IL 11,28
2 399 Sander Aae Skotheim Tjalve, IK 11,50
3 331 Fredrik Selliken Sandnes IL 11,58
4 197 Knut Arvid Tibor Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 11,71
5 211 Sindre Fidje Andersen Kristiansands IF 11,79
Heat: 6 Vind: +1.1
1 332 Jonas BerggĂĽrd SkĂĽden Sandnes IL 11,27
2 48 Thomas GraftĂĽs BUL, IL i 11,48
3 317 Markus Kristiansen Raufoss Friidrett 11,92
4 98 Marcus Henriksen FIK Orion 11,94
5 179 Tobias Dybos Larsson Herkules Friidrett 11,96
6 126 Robert AndrĂŠ Moldestad Gloppen Friidrettslag 12,16
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Menn 100 m, Finale Vind: +1.6
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 84 Filip Bøe Fana IL 10,70
2 335 Tomasz Siemieniuch Sandnes IL 10,94
3 332 Jonas BerggĂĽrd SkĂĽden Sandnes IL 11,06
4 106 Didrik Grøm Fredrikstad IF 11,17
5 33 Anders Nikolai Bovolden BUL, IL i 11,25
6 121 Osazee Parkson Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 11,26
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Menn 100 m, Semifinale 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.4
1 106 Didrik Grøm Fredrikstad IF 11,28
2 33 Anders Nikolai Bovolden BUL, IL i 11,40
3 121 Osazee Parkson Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 11,41
4 48 Thomas GraftĂĽs BUL, IL i 11,52
5 175 Kim Baliruno Kamanzi Herkules Friidrett 11,53
  358 Jacob Vaula Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) DQ:R162.6
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.2
1 84 Filip Bøe Fana IL 11,03
2 335 Tomasz Siemieniuch Sandnes IL 11,12
3 332 Jonas BerggĂĽrd SkĂĽden Sandnes IL 11,21
4 433 Tobias Windjusveen Tyrving IL 11,32
5 322 Simen Nordheim Berg Romerike Friidrett 11,46
6 399 Sander Aae Skotheim Tjalve, IK 11,62
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Menn 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 49 Tobias Grønstad BUL, IL i 4,05,87
2 45 Sivert Antonsen Eggen BUL, IL i 4,07,47
3 131 Hans-Magnus Haukøy Gneist,IL 4,07,61
4 468 HĂĽkon Stavik Ă…lesund FIK 4,07,80
5 191 Salim Bukari Idrettslaget Skjalg 4,08,25
6 466 Andreas Vangsnes Ă…lesund FIK 4,08,32
7 47 Sondre Martinsen BUL, IL i 4,10,16
8 117 Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 4,11,10
9 187 Marius Ingebrigtsen Idrettslaget Skjalg 4,12,37
10 329 Benjamin Storm Rettore Sandnes IL 4,19,30
11 142 Tobias Allers-Hansen Gneist,IL 4,21,32
12 189 Nikolai Magnus Gundersen Idrettslaget Skjalg 4,21,34
13 93 Svein Oscar SkilleĂĽs Fana IL 4,22,03
Heat: 2
1 346 Moa Abounnachat Bollerød Sem IF 4,05,80
2 9 Ole Lyngbø Ask Friidrett 4,06,18
3 232 Ibrahim Buras Lillehammer IF 4,06,75
4 44 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit BUL, IL i 4,06,76
5 134 Jon Temesgen OverĂĽ SĂŚtre Gneist,IL 4,06,90
6 448 Mats Morgan Langøy Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4,07,16
7 43 Roderick Appiadjei Duodu BUL, IL i 4,07,61
8 177 Marius Liljeberg Wang Herkules Friidrett 4,09,57
9 53 Jesper Andreas Matsson Lundin BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,15,29
10 185 Johannes Tørlen Idrettslaget Skjalg 4,15,34
11 51 Aleksander Børstad Simonsen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,18,27
12 352 Mathias Vanem Aas Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 4,18,61
13 457 Henrik Fjeld Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,24,40
14 263 Sivert Juven Nesbyen IL Friidrett 4,25,80
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Menn 3000 m hinder (91,4) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 268 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset Nittedal IL 9,31,28
2 127 AndrĂŠ Seliussen Gneist,IL 11,06,04
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Menn 3000 m Kappgang 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 154 Andreas Pedersen Døske Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 13,52,94
2 363 Benjamin Bjørnstad Sturla IF 14,16,23
3 54 Sindre Swan Moland BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 14,58,61
4 365 Daniel Oppen Sturla IF 15,41,33
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Menn 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 128 Andreas Haara Bakketun Gneist,IL 50,70
2 428 Peter Horvati Svoren Tyrving IL 51,19
3 144 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 51,32
4 39 Gustav Haavel Skarpen Moe BUL, IL i 53,03
5 6 Jon-Henning GullbrĂĽ Hilleren Ask Friidrett 53,16
Heat: 2
1 250 HĂĽvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen Moelven IL 50,64
2 223 Andreas Ofstad Kulseng Larvik Turn & IF 50,75
3 141 Thomas Strønstad-Løseth Gneist,IL 51,50
4 349 Sindre Tøllefsen Sortland Friidrettsklubb 51,90
5 472 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu Ă…s IL 52,08
6 442 Emil Nordal Ullensaker/Kisa IL 54,76
Heat: 3
1 40 Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland BUL, IL i 49,96
2 226 Kristian Trigueno Steen Larvik Turn & IF 50,83
3 175 Kim Baliruno Kamanzi Herkules Friidrett 52,09
4 436 HĂĽvard Dale Foyn Skovly Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 52,62
5 302 Sebastian Kristensen Selnes Overhalla IL 52,84
6 430 Sigurd Clementsen Tyrving IL 56,05
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Menn Diskos (1,75kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 208 Fabian Weinberg Kristiansands IF 55,32
 
x48,6852,2153,80x55,32
2 289 Steffen Melheim Olden IL 54,33
 
51,2753,5553,5054,3352,87x
3 5 Erlend Bergfjord NĂŚss Ask Friidrett 46,63
 
x43,3345,2445,9846,6346,43
4 12 Sondre Jahren Asker Sk. Friidrett 42,85
 
39,9942,8542,3341,32xx
5 398 Markus Rooth Tjalve, IK 40,87
 
40,6837,3740,8740,7140,84x
6 130 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 40,80
 
39,7940,8038,98xx-
7 212 Oliver Engen Krødsherad IL 39,33
 
38,26x39,3338,75xx
8 474 Simen Sebastian Hansen Ă…s IL 36,95
 
35,2035,7034,8235,5335,8436,95
9 58 Sebastian Marrot BĂŚkkelagets SK 33,59
 
32,3031,0133,59   
  14 Vebjørn SĂŚten Skre Asker Sk. Friidrett nm
 
xxx   
  273 Anders Vik Norna-Salhus IL nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Menn Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 435 Henrik FlĂĽtnes Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 6,81
 
+0,0     
6,81--   
2 299 Aanund Olavson TveitĂĽ Otra IL 6,60
 
 +1,3+2,1   
x6,246,60   
3 399 Sander Aae Skotheim Tjalve, IK 6,59
 
+0,7+0,7+3,0   
6,486,591,53   
4 293 Magnus Reigstad Osterøy IL 6,56
 
+1,5-0,6+1,6   
6,396,266,56   
5 384 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Tjalve, IK 6,44
 
+0,0 +2,9   
6,33x6,44   
6 161 Pawel Kucaj Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 6,42
 
+0,5+3,0-2,0   
6,266,426,35   
7 130 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 6,40
 
 +2,1+2,4   
x6,404,97   
8 153 Sondre Mjølkarlid Hattfjelldal IL 6,39
 
+0,5+3,1+2,5   
6,396,236,39   
9 301 Iver Strand Øvereng Overhalla IL 6,39
 
+0,5+2,5    
6,394,68x   
10 281 Kasper Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 6,34
 
+0,0 +2,8   
5,74x6,34   
11 88 Johan Magnus Bjørgan Fana IL 6,32
 
+0,4+1,5+1,8   
6,266,326,27   
12 286 Viljar Helgestad Gjerde Norna-Salhus IL 6,31
 
 +0,0    
x6,31x   
13 1 Christian AndrĂŠ Thomassen Aremark IF 6,28
 
  +3,5   
xx6,28   
14 157 Jonas Nuland RĂŚstad Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 6,19
 
+0,1 +3,5   
6,15x6,19   
15 332 Jonas BerggĂĽrd SkĂĽden Sandnes IL 6,06
 
+0,0+2,0-1,6   
6,026,065,84   
16 172 William Aleksander Kollberg Hellas, IF 6,01
 
 +1,1-0,8   
x5,666,01   
17 58 Sebastian Marrot BĂŚkkelagets SK 5,98
 
+0,0+0,0+0,0   
5,985,605,94   
18 211 Sindre Fidje Andersen Kristiansands IF 5,78
 
+0,1+1,4+5,4   
5,685,785,47   
19 23 Eskil Reier Njerve Bergens TF 5,65
 
 +2,1-1,7   
x5,655,60   
20 347 Sondre Mork Kasin Snøgg Friidrett 5,65
 
+0,0+1,7+0,0   
5,385,585,65   
21 216 Fabian August Furnes Warpe LaksevĂĽg TIL 5,56
 
+0,9+1,1+3,4   
4,825,561,54   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U20 Menn Lengde, Finale 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 435 Henrik FlĂĽtnes Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 7,35
 
2,1-0,801,2 1,5
6,807,167,326,94x7,35
2 130 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 6,83
 
0-1,201,3 1,2
6,206,476,836,73x6,80
3 399 Sander Aae Skotheim Tjalve, IK 6,82
 
00,00 01,5
6,496,826,74x6,526,77
4 286 Viljar Helgestad Gjerde Norna-Salhus IL 6,67
 
0-0,8 1,41,1 
6,596,49x6,546,67x
5 299 Aanund Olavson TveitĂĽ Otra IL 6,64
 
 0   1,4
x6,64xxx6,59
6 293 Magnus Reigstad Osterøy IL 6,62
 
0,5-0,70 1,11,8
6,086,206,39x6,426,62
7 161 Pawel Kucaj Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 6,60
 
-1,7001,20,61,8
6,476,606,505,936,466,56
8 384 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Tjalve, IK 6,50
 
 2,501,51,01,1
x6,506,056,316,385,80
9 281 Kasper Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 6,28
 
0-1,01,0   
6,176,286,23   
10 88 Johan Magnus Bjørgan Fana IL 6,12
 
-1,1 0   
5,95x6,12   
  153 Sondre Mjølkarlid Hattfjelldal IL nm
 
x     
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U23 Kvinner 100 m Vind: +2.4
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 257 Linn Oppegaard Moss IL 11,86
2 59 Alice Ulla Berg Dimna IL 12,29
3 477 Emma Natalie Hagen Dhir Kristiansands IF 12,60
4 137 Malin Marie Rosvoll Olsen Gneist,IL 12,71
5 34 Angelica Okparaebo BUL, IL i 13,09
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U23 Kvinner 3000 m hinder (76,2) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 476 Sara Aarsvoll Svarstad Vidar, Sportsklubben 10,52,70
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U23 Kvinner Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 357 Thea Leirfall Bremset Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 1,69
 
1,69
o
1,74
xxx
2 379 Telma Eid Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 1,63
 
1,55
xo
1,60
xo
1,63
xo
1,66
xxx
3 194 Tonje Nedberg Idrettslaget Skjalg 1,60
 
1,55
o
1,60
o
1,63
xxx
4 169 Malene Kollberg Hellas, IF 1,60
 
1,50
o
1,55
o
1,60
xo
1,63
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U23 Kvinner Kule (4,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 99 Kristina Thunem FiskĂĽ IL 11,87
 
11,7010,5611,5611,8711,5611,71
2 354 Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 11,72
 
10,7511,5910,6911,5211,7211,27
3 113 Helene Olsen Austnes FRI IL 10,75
 
x10,7510,6910,5210,54x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U23 Kvinner Slegge (4,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 406 Vilde Indseth Holten Tjalve, IK 48,38
 
x46,5641,38x45,7248,38
2 99 Kristina Thunem FiskĂĽ IL 46,48
 
44,8543,8444,5244,10x46,48
3 240 Karoline Weea Johansen Løten Friidrett  40,58
 
40,58xxxx-
4 113 Helene Olsen Austnes FRI IL 38,29
 
36,0035,8232,2138,2931,54x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U23 Kvinner Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 255 Tiril Malm Sunde Moelven IL 3,50
 
3,20
o
3,40
xo
3,50
xxo
3,60
xxx
2 240 Karoline Weea Johansen Løten Friidrett  3,10
 
3,00
o
3,10
o
3,20
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U23 Menn 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2.7
1 188 Mathias Hove Johansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 10,83
2 419 Iver Lars HĂĽvard Koppen Tyrving IL 10,94
3 334 Soban Mortaza Inayat Sandnes IL 10,96
4 305 Ask Viljar Skar Bulling Ranheim IL 11,59
5 405 Vegard Dragsund Sverd Tjalve, IK 11,73
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.3
1 4 Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Ask Friidrett 10,81
2 345 HĂĽvard Becker Sem IF 10,98
3 409 Stuart Gallina Ottersen Trondheim Friidrett 11,61
  422 Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen Tyrving IL DNF
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.5
1 115 Sondre Faugstad Amundsen FRI IL 10,84
2 152 Erik Tanawat Mikkeljord Hattfjelldal IL 11,25
3 285 Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal Norna-Salhus IL 11,32
4 112 Tobias Lien Fredrikstad IF 11,63
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U23 Menn 100 m, Finale Vind: +1.5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 188 Mathias Hove Johansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 10,64
2 115 Sondre Faugstad Amundsen FRI IL 10,71
3 345 HĂĽvard Becker Sem IF 10,93
4 419 Iver Lars HĂĽvard Koppen Tyrving IL 11,04
5 152 Erik Tanawat Mikkeljord Hattfjelldal IL 11,26
  4 Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Ask Friidrett DQ:R162.6
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U23 Menn 3000 m hinder (91,4) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 16 Fredrik Sandvik Askim IF 9,06,83
2 8 Marius Garmann Sørli Ask Friidrett 9,09,16
3 311 Ola Martin Torgrimssønn GĂĽsvĂŚr Ranheim IL 9,23,44
  156 Daniel Lundegaard Jacobsen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U23 Menn 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 267 Jonathan Adrian Tambago Jacobsen Nittedal IL 50,99
2 52 Erik Folkow BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 51,79
3 414 Didrik Hexeberg Warlo Tyrving IL 52,28
4 313 Sigurd Landsverk Evjen Ranheim IL 52,93
Heat: 2
1 423 Lars Gausemel Stølen Tyrving IL 50,61
2 181 Magnar Fossbakken Lundberg Hommelvik IL 51,38
3 182 Daniel Nikolai Nilsen Pedersen Idrettslaget Skjalg 51,80
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U23 Menn Diskos (2,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 388 Erik Johannes Rosvold Tjalve, IK 45,96
 
x41,7045,9644,28x44,94
2 28 Torkel Andreassen BjørbĂŚk Bodø Friidrettsklubb 44,21
 
43,46x43,61xx44,21
3 74 Toralv Opsal Dimna IL 40,39
 
36,7036,6537,8840,3939,3338,62
4 374 Herman Velle Aurdal Sykkylven IL 39,06
 
x39,06xxx34,53
5 288 Mathias Melheim Olden IL 38,72
 
x35,8235,5338,65x38,72
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
U23 Menn Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 401 Sindre Olsvik Tjalve, IK 6,56
 
 -1,4-1,7+0  
x6,336,566,18xx
2 371 Marius Kristoffer Tronslien Sturla IF 6,30
 
    +2,3+0
xxxx5,686,30
3 416 Erik Lønskog Tyrving IL 6,00
 
+0-0,8-3,2 -0,9+0,7
5,881,855,66x5,786,00
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS