NM Byrkjelo 2018

Arrangert av: Byrkjelo alliansen

17.08.2018 - 19.08.2018


NM 201817.08.2018
 
KS 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -1.3
1 224 Astrid Mangen Cederkvist Sandnes IL 12,41 Q
2 325 Marte Pettersen Trondheim Friidrett 12,49 Q
3 140 Nathalie Ommundsen Johnsen Idrettslaget Skjalg 12,56 q
4 163 Cathrine Trøen Lillehammer IF 12,89
5 306 Malin Ingeborg Nyfors Tjalve, IK 13,14
6 301 Elise Sanden Søvik Tjalve, IK 13,14
7 265 Emily Nyborg Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 13,38
Heat: 2 Vind: -1.3
1 185 Ezinne Okpaerebo Norna-Salhus IL 11,86 Q
2 324 Mari Gilde Brubak Trondheim Friidrett 12,27 Q
3 223 Agathe Holtan Wathne Sandnes IL 12,57 q
4 54 Emma Moldestad Abotnes Fana IL 12,82
5 96 Emma Dahl Sørbo Gneist,IL 13,15
6 238 Selma Lif Thorolfsdottir Sandnes IL 14,63
Heat: 3 Vind: -2.1
1 296 Ingvild Meinseth Sørild FIK 12,39 Q
2 251 Malin BĂĽrdsgĂĽrd Kulseth Selsbakk IF 12,43 Q
3 33 Pernille Sina Lund BĂŚkkelagets SK 12,74
4 249 Cecilia Johanna Carneiro HĂĽkegĂĽrd Selsbakk IF 12,95
5 226 Emilie Sandberg Sandnes IL 13,33
6 231 Hedda TonĂĽ Furenes Sandnes IL 13,72
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 100 m, Finale Vind: -2.1
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 185 Ezinne Okpaerebo Norna-Salhus IL 11,68
2 296 Ingvild Meinseth Sørild FIK 12,30
3 324 Mari Gilde Brubak Trondheim Friidrett 12,34
4 251 Malin BĂĽrdsgĂĽrd Kulseth Selsbakk IF 12,38
5 224 Astrid Mangen Cederkvist Sandnes IL 12,41
6 325 Marte Pettersen Trondheim Friidrett 12,41
7 223 Agathe Holtan Wathne Sandnes IL 12,48
8 140 Nathalie Ommundsen Johnsen Idrettslaget Skjalg 12,65
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 284 Hedda Hynne Strindheim IL 56,61 Q
2 353 VĂĽr Åsheim Ullensaker/Kisa IL 57,29 Q
3 297 Karoline Daland Sørild FIK 58,30
4 306 Malin Ingeborg Nyfors Tjalve, IK 1,00,96
5 156 Fride Rolfsdatter VĂĽgen LaksevĂĽg TIL 1,00,99
6 237 Nora Haugen Sandnes IL 1,02,58
Heat: 2
1 152 Sara Dorthea Jensen Kristiansands IF 56,74 Q
2 253 Sara Havang Selsbakk IF 57,39 Q
3 336 Mari Drabløs Tyrving IL 58,77
4 209 Agnes Elisabeth Morud Ranheim IL 59,36
5 194 Karen Johanne Jøsendal Norna-Salhus IL 1,00,95
Heat: 3
1 326 Amalie Hammild Iuel Tyrving IL 56,41 Q
2 193 June SĂŚbøe Tveit Norna-Salhus IL 57,87 Q
3 136 Anna Bogunovic Jakobsen Idrettslaget Skjalg 58,51
4 35 Alice Ulla Berg Dimna IL 58,55
5 250 Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk Selsbakk IF 1,00,49
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 400 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 359 Line Kloster Sportsklubben Vidar 59,19 Q
2 75 Nora Kollerød Wold Fredrikstad IF 1,00,07 Q
3 337 Marie SkjĂŚggestad Tyrving IL 1,00,68 q
4 153 Tina Helen Bergem Kristiansands IF 1,03,86
Heat: 2
1 137 Elisabeth Slettum Idrettslaget Skjalg 59,65 Q
2 244 Solveig Hernandez VrĂĽle Sandvin, IL 59,77 Q
3 74 Marlen Elisabeth Johansson Aakre Fredrikstad IF 1,00,08 q
  136 Anna Bogunovic Jakobsen Idrettslaget Skjalg DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 400 m hekk, Finale 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 359 Line Kloster Sportsklubben Vidar 58,64
2 74 Marlen Elisabeth Johansson Aakre Fredrikstad IF 59,16
3 244 Solveig Hernandez VrĂĽle Sandvin, IL 59,17
4 337 Marie SkjĂŚggestad Tyrving IL 1,00,05
5 137 Elisabeth Slettum Idrettslaget Skjalg 1,00,15
  75 Nora Kollerød Wold Fredrikstad IF DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 5000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 26 Sigrid Jervell VĂĽg  IL i BUL 16,19,14
2 143 Vienna Søyland Dahle Idrettslaget Skjalg 16,19,28
3 279 Pernilla Eugenie Epland Stord IL 16,21,38
4 263 Sara Aarseth JĂźnger Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 17,13,22
5 7 Christine NĂŚss Asker Sk. 17,13,54
6 147 Maryna Novik Klypetussen, IF 17,22,61
7 111 Lina Rivedal Gular, IL 17,32,02
  262 Julie Benedicte Bakkom Aspesletten Stavanger Friidrettsklubb DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 319 Tonje Angelsen Tjalve, IK 1,85
 
1,70
o
1,75
o
1,80
o
1,85
o
1,90
xxx
2 165 Karen Høystad Lillehammer IF 1,70
 
1,65
o
1,70
o
1,75
xxx
3 243 Elise Martinsen Nedberg Sandvin, IL 1,70
 
1,60
o
1,65
o
1,70
xxo
1,75
xxx
4 277 Thea Leirfall Bremset Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 1,70
 
1,65
xo
1,70
xxo
1,75
xxx
5 368 Sigrid Kleive Ă…lesund FIK 1,65
 
1,60
o
1,65
xo
1,70
xxx
6 300 Elin Maria Forsberg Dale Tjalve, IK 1,60
 
1,60
xxo
1,65
xxx
  189 Ingrid FĂŚrøvik Mork Norna-Salhus IL NM
 
1,60
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Kule (4,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 77 Matilde Roe FRI IL 13,39
 
13,0013,2513,39xx12,65
2 197 Mona Ekroll Jaidi Norna-Salhus IL 12,66
 
x12,3912,62xx12,66
3 260 Marit Jørgenrud Spydeberg IL 11,88
 
10,66x11,32x11,8811,79
4 290 Berit Stunes Isene Sturla IF 11,68
 
11,5011,6811,6211,4111,5511,57
5 247 Julie Noraberg Nilsen Seljord Idrettslag 11,64
 
11,6411,4411,3910,57x11,16
6 366 Birthe Franck-Petersen Ă…lesund FIK 11,59
 
11,59x11,39xxx
7 8 Elisabeth Thon Rosvold Asker Sk. 11,54
 
10,7411,5410,8010,9111,18x
8 68 Kristina Thunem FiskĂĽ IL 11,24
 
10,67x11,24x10,85x
9 108 Julie Woie Flølo Gular, IL 11,17
 
10,69x11,17   
10 154 Beatrice Nedberge Llano LaksevĂĽg TIL 10,37
 
xx10,37   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 199 Oda Utsi Onstad Norna-Salhus IL 5,85 Q
 
+1,1     
5,85     
2 213 Kristina Stensvoll Reppe Ranheim IL 5,82 Q
 
+2,4     
5,82     
3 363 Ida Marcussen VĂĽg, IK 5,79 Q
 
+2,4     
5,79     
4 368 Sigrid Kleive Ă…lesund FIK 5,78 Q
 
+0,7+0,3    
5,345,78    
5 215 Mia Guldteig Lien Ranheim IL 5,57 q
 
+0,0+0,7    
5,575,40    
6 276 Thale Leirfall Bremset Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 5,40 q
 
+1,1+0,2+1,6   
5,024,665,40   
7 230 Hanne Berit Irgens Sandnes IL 5,38 q
 
 -0,3+1,5   
x5,384,64   
8 57 Hannah Rimstad Steffensen Fana IL 5,34 q
 
+1,2+0,4+0,0   
4,765,345,13   
9 340 Petra Stepankova Tyrving IL 5,32 q
 
+0,7+0,4+0,0   
5,315,325,27   
10 204 Kristine Moberg Os Turnforening 5,31 q
 
+1,2+0,9+1,0   
5,115,315,17   
11 1 Karoline JĂŚger Aremark IF 5,18 q
 
+1,6+1,1-0,7   
5,135,185,12   
12 40 Johanne Rise Kvalen Dimna IL 5,14 q
 
+1,8+0,5+1,8   
4,765,145,08   
13 37 Caroline Amalie SĂŚtre Dimna IL 5,11
 
+0,7+0,7    
5,114,95x   
14 240 Synne Eikeland Sandnes IL 5,09
 
+1,6+0,9-1,1   
4,944,975,09   
15 36 Anna Garnes Kleven Dimna IL 5,07
 
+0,8+0,2    
5,075,07x   
16 54 Emma Moldestad Abotnes Fana IL 5,06
 
+0,3-0,5+1,3   
4,994,855,06   
17 277 Thea Leirfall Bremset Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 3,14
 
+0,5     
3,14xx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Slegge (4,0kg/119,5cm) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 91 Trude Raad Gloppen Friidrettslag 63,96
 
50,1062,3863,9659,8562,0363,70
2 154 Beatrice Nedberge Llano LaksevĂĽg TIL 63,31
 
60,5061,2960,9962,97x63,31
3 187 Helene Sofie Slottholm Ingvaldsen Norna-Salhus IL 56,75
 
56,7556,42xx55,0856,54
4 86 Marte Rygg Årdal Gloppen Friidrettslag 54,94
 
54,94x53,91x54,4854,01
5 197 Mona Ekroll Jaidi Norna-Salhus IL 52,02
 
x52,0251,31---
6 61 Solveig Fredriksen Fana IL 50,88
 
50,88xxxxx
7 116 Oda Marie Myklebust Gular, IL 50,85
 
x49,01x50,5450,8550,28
8 172 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten Modum Friidrettsklubb 48,49
 
46,28x48,2048,49x47,84
9 106 Hedda Hauge AasgĂĽrd Gular, IL 45,20
 
45,2044,3943,63   
10 68 Kristina Thunem FiskĂĽ IL 44,33
 
44,33xx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 345 Birgitte Kjuus Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3,90
 
2,80
-
3,00
-
3,20
-
3,30
-
3,40
-
3,50
-
3,60
o
3,80
o
3,90
o
4,00
xxx
2 22 Lene Onsrud Retzius  IL i BUL 3,90
 
2,80
-
3,00
-
3,20
-
3,30
-
3,40
-
3,50
-
3,60
-
3,80
-
3,90
xo
4,00
xxx
3 256 Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge Ski IL 3,50
 
2,80
-
3,00
-
3,20
-
3,30
-
3,40
xo
3,50
o
3,60
xxx
4 275 Stine Grong Ruud Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 3,50
 
2,80
-
3,00
-
3,20
-
3,30
-
3,40
xxo
3,50
xo
3,60
xxx
5 176 Tiril Malm Sunde Moelven IL 3,40
 
2,80
-
3,00
o
3,20
o
3,30
xo
3,40
o
3,50
xxx
6 209 Agnes Elisabeth Morud Ranheim IL 3,30
 
2,80
-
3,00
o
3,20
xxo
3,30
o
3,40
xxx
7 355 Johanne Eline Larsen UrĂŚdd 3,20
 
2,80
-
3,00
xo
3,20
xo
3,30
xxx
8 59 Maria Vie Ytrearne Fana IL 3,00
 
2,80
xo
3,00
o
3,20
xxx
9 63 Synne Marie Engebretsen Fana IL 2,80
 
2,80
xo
3,00
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 100 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -2.1
1 105 Even Meinseth Gular, IL 10,93 Q
2 321 Christian Mensah Trondheim Friidrett 11,04 Q
3 166 Kjell HĂĽkon Morken Lillehammer IF 11,17
4 41 Jonas AndrĂŠ Ose Dimna IL 11,28
5 20 Johannes Kalleberg  IL i BUL 11,34
6 31 Khoa Henrik Luong BĂŚkkelagets SK 11,44
7 30 Isak Aaby BĂŚkkelagets SK 11,54
8 73 Kristoffer Persen Fredrikstad IF 11,74
Heat: 2 Vind: -1.0
1 333 Jonas Tapani Halonen Tyrving IL 10,95 Q
2 51 Christian Marthinussen Fana IL 11,13 Q
3 331 Hallgeir Martinsen Tyrving IL 11,17
4 339 Patrick Monga Bifuko Tyrving IL 11,20
5 80 Jostein Joshua Dupa Fossøy Førde IL 11,21
6 6 Vegard Fluge Ask IL 11,42
7 212 Jonas Andre Grønnhaug Ranheim IL 11,47
8 141 Sergejs Kononovs Idrettslaget Skjalg 11,65
Heat: 3 Vind: -0.2
1 67 Jonathan Tetteh Quarcoo FIK Orion 10,68 Q
2 138 Mathias Hove Johansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 10,76 Q
3 56 Filip Bøe Fana IL 10,87 q
4 310 Nickolai Alieu Jallow Tjalve, IK 11,09 q
5 17 Edem Schaanning Agbo  IL i BUL 11,16
6 338 Nils-Paul SkĂĽra Tyrving IL 11,18
7 2 Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Ask IL 11,21
8 239 Soban Mortaza Inayat Sandnes IL 11,25
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 100 m, Finale Vind: -2.6
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 67 Jonathan Tetteh Quarcoo FIK Orion 10,70
2 138 Mathias Hove Johansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 10,86
3 333 Jonas Tapani Halonen Tyrving IL 10,94
4 105 Even Meinseth Gular, IL 10,95
5 56 Filip Bøe Fana IL 11,14
6 321 Christian Mensah Trondheim Friidrett 11,18
7 51 Christian Marthinussen Fana IL 11,24
8 310 Nickolai Alieu Jallow Tjalve, IK 11,33
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 234 Jakob Ingebrigtsen Sandnes IL 3,55,94 Q
2 148 Erik Udø Pedersen Kristiansand Løpeklubb 3,58,90 Q
3 218 Sindre Solbakken Omvik Rosendal TL 3,58,94 Q
4 316 Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland Tjalve, IK 3,59,33 Q
5 107 Jacob Boutera Gular, IL 3,59,55 Q
6 255 Moa Abounnachat Bollerød Sem IF 3,59,84 Q
7 207 Trygve Feidje Mjelde Osterøy IL 4,00,59
8 98 Hans-Magnus Haukøy Gneist,IL 4,01,69
9 269 Kristian Skage Nordlund Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 4,03,44
Heat: 2
1 178 Sondre Juven Nesbyen IL 3,57,19 Q
2 115 Mats Hauge Gular, IL 3,57,29 Q
3 302 Ferdinand Kvan Edman Tjalve, IK 3,57,56 Q
4 370 Ă…nung Viken Vollan IL 3,57,61 Q
5 346 Henrik Hanssen Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3,58,05 Q
6 365 Andreas Vangsnes Ă…lesund FIK 3,58,08 Q
7 184 Erik Hovlandsdal Norna-Salhus IL 3,58,43
8 270 Mathias Flak Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 4,05,16
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 400 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 139 Mike Lubsen Idrettslaget Skjalg 50,06 Q
2 208 Fredrik Gerhardsen Øvereng Overhalla IL 50,31 q
3 160 Henrik Semb Larvik Turn & IF 50,54 q
4 93 Anders Bjørndal Gneist,IL 50,61
Heat: 2
1 42 Karsten Warholm Dimna IL 49,44 Q
2 169 Tormod HjortnĂŚs Larsen Lillehammer IF 49,93 q
3 335 Lars Gausemel Stølen Tyrving IL 50,11 q
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 400 m hekk (91,4 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 235 Joachim Sandberg Sandnes IL 54,73 Q
2 72 Ă˜yvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Florø Tog IF 55,15 Q
3 160 Henrik Semb Larvik Turn & IF 55,27 q
4 50 Andreas Joseph Dixon Fana IL 56,69
Heat: 2
1 42 Karsten Warholm Dimna IL 54,54 Q
2 254 HĂĽvard Becker Sem IF 55,30 Q
3 94 Andreas Haara Bakketun Gneist,IL 56,04 q
4 110 Leonard-Johan Nesheim Gular, IL 56,33
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 400 m hekk, Finale (91,4 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 42 Karsten Warholm Dimna IL 49,01
2 72 Ă˜yvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Florø Tog IF 52,22
3 235 Joachim Sandberg Sandnes IL 53,34
4 254 HĂĽvard Becker Sem IF 55,25
5 160 Henrik Semb Larvik Turn & IF 57,33
  94 Andreas Haara Bakketun Gneist,IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 5000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 232 Henrik Ingebrigtsen Sandnes IL 14,13,80
2 264 Ă˜rjan Grønnevig Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 14,22,06
3 280 Tom Erling KĂĽrbø Stord IL 14,25,69
4 117 Per Svela Gular, IL 14,26,09
5 313 Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Tjalve, IK 14,28,81
6 102 Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse Gular, IL 14,33,46
7 261 Ă˜rjan Kjeldsli Stadsbygd IL 14,34,54
8 289 Trond Ørjan Eide Strindheim IL 14,41,25
9 343 Ole-Petter Fjeld Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 14,41,79
10 367 HĂĽkon Stavik Ă…lesund FIK 14,45,10
11 312 Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion Tjalve, IK 14,54,56
12 170 Frode Stenberg Lørenskog Friidrettslag 14,56,60
13 283 Haben Brhane Gebrehiwet Strindheim IL 15,04,92
14 358 Halfdan-Emil FĂŚrø Varegg 15,05,33
15 222 Erik LomĂĽs Salangen IF 15,22,35
16 286 Mats Bjørgum Strindheim IL 15,24,84
17 79 Odd Gundersen Sagbakken Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 15,26,58
18 205 Albert Didriksen Oslostudentenes IK 15,32,17
19 270 Mathias Flak Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 15,33,55
20 181 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset Nittedal IL 15,40,18
21 131 Tedros Gebretensai Haile Haugesund Idrettslag 15,46,77
22 271 Simen Ellingsdalen Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 15,47,40
  5 Marius Garmann Sørli Ask IL DNF
  49 Ă…dne Andersen Dimna IL DNF
  95 Andreas Iden Gneist,IL DNF
  130 Ole Mikal Tørsdal Haugesund Idrettslag DNF
  149 Kristian Tjørnhom Kristiansand Løpeklubb DNF
  267 Henrik Nordtug Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb DNF
  278 Lars Lunde Stord IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Diskos (2,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 293 Ola Stunes Isene Sturla IF 60,46
 
57,40x58,22x60,1760,46
2 201 Sven Martin Nilssen Skagestad Norna-Salhus IL 60,37
 
xx59,71x60,3759,23
3 330 Fredrik AmundgĂĽrd Tyrving IL 56,13
 
51,06xx55,5554,7556,13
4 317 Thor Olav Rosvold Tjalve, IK 46,97
 
46,1745,1545,74xx46,97
5 9 Erik Johannes Rosvold Asker Sk. 43,69
 
x43,69xxxx
6 76 Martin Roe FRI IL 42,83
 
-38,4942,83   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 342 Henrik FlĂĽtnes Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 7,51
 
+1,8+2,0+2,8+2,9+2,3+2,4
5,927,317,417,207,327,51
2 76 Martin Roe FRI IL 7,39
 
 +3,7+3,8+4,0 +1,5
x7,237,392,16x7,26
3 92 Amund Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 7,20
 
+3,6    +1,9
7,20xxxx7,19
4 210 Brede Solberg Stølen Ranheim IL 7,05
 
 +2,3 +3,0+3,5 
x6,90x6,597,05x
5 323 Ingar Kiplesund Trondheim Friidrett 7,04
 
  +3,4 +2,1+3,5
xx6,79x6,967,04
6 179 Lars Vikan Rise Nidelv IL 7,01
 
+5,4 +2,6   
7,01x5,21xxx
7 309 Marius Bull Hjeltnes Tjalve, IK 6,80
 
+1,7+2,6+2,4+1,4 +3,8
6,776,696,776,45x6,80
8 97 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 6,64
 
 +2,4+2,7 +3,8+3,5
x6,646,61x4,386,32
9 62 Sondre Vie Ytrearne Fana IL 6,17
 
  +2,6   
xx6,17   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS