| | | | | | | | | | |
Julestevnet | |
|
11-14 år - samla alder maks 50 år 4x200 m stafett |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
Gruppe: 1 |
1 | | 46 | | Bøler IF | | | | 2,05,35 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Ariélle Beyer Broch | | , Jennifer Valstad | | , Johanne Branting Haugseng | | , Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen |   |
|
2 | | 41 | | Vidar, Sportsklubben | | | | 2,05,56 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Nora Melby Michelsen | | , Erlend Røhrt | | , Hennie Fjeldheim Skjerven | | , Lars Johansson Hauge |   |
|
3 | | 52 | | Bækkelagets SK (2) | | | | 2,13,11 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Jhordan-Konadu Mensah | | , Lars Rynning Borander | | , Emma Martinsen Næs | | , Jørgen Farbrot Gether |   |
|
4 | | 44 | | Oppegård IL (2) | | | | 2,13,14 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Maja Hauge Nielsen | | , Simen Johan Borgen | | , Oleanna UtgÃ¥rd-Weltzien | | , Amund Nybakke |   |
|
5 | | 53 | | Bækkelagets SK (3) | | | | 2,20,42 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Hedda Dave Sørhaug | | , Morten Halmøy | | , Elise Muggerud Halvorsen | | , Iver Dahl-Merlid |   |
|
Gruppe: 2 |
1 | | 49 | | Tyrving IL (1) | | | | 1,54,76 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Lina Svarlien | | , Fridtjof Farhang | | , Hanna Daniel de Younge | | , Christian Nicholas Wright |   |
|
2 | | 51 | | Bækkelagets SK (1) | | | | 1,59,16 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Vilma Andersen Rooth | | , Jørgen Halmøy | | , Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum | | , Erlend Halmøy |   |
|
3 | | 43 | | Oppegård IL (1) | | | | 2,00,06 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Lea Brandstadmoen Ellingsen | | , Jonas Mæland Rosholt | | , Frida Høivik Drage | | , Vetle Kristiansen |   |
|
4 | | 48 | | BUL, IL i | | | | 2,02,89 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Kari Mc Adam Reksnes | | , Jonas Knutsen Breen | | , Kisha Ugland | | , Trygve Ilseng |   |
|
5 | | 50 | | Tyrving IL (2) | | | | 2,07,50 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Hanna Fiva Øiestad | | , Cornelius Farhang | | , Katarina Mai | | , Herman Bjørke Ã…dland |   |
|
6 | | 38 | | Kongsberg IF | | | | 2,08,50 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Mari Helene Roe Rogstad | | , Leonardo Maggi | | , Alma Sloreby | | , Thomas Skalstad-aaker |   |
|
Gruppe: 3 |
1 | | 45 | | Oppegård IL (3) | | | | 2,16,70 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Helena Waage Hegle | | , Daniel Notnæs Tagge | | , Stella Elina Skiri | | , Didrik SøndenÃ¥ Sanne |   |
|
| | 40 | | IFK Lidingö Friidrott (2) | | | | 2,02,61 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Filippa MÃ¥nsson | | , Vilhelm Psilander | | , Fredrika Rosén | | , Karl Ottfalk | | , u.k. |   |
|
| | 39 | | IFK Lidingö Friidrott (1) | | | | 1,57,04 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Sofia Fröberg | | , Oscar Pettersson | | , Isabelle Ahmné | | , Simon Johannesson | | , u.k. |   |
|
| | 47 | | Lambertseter IF | | | | 1,59,96 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Philip Reed | | , Vinjar Tveito | | , Christopher Ekene Nordlie | | , Gabriel Sanders |   |
|
| | 42 | | Lørenskog Friidrettslag | | | | 2,11,79 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Vilma Johansen Helgheim | | , Aksel SelvÃ¥g Vegarsson | | , Sondre SøgÃ¥rd Lehmann | | , Sebastian Mannerud Hoff | | , u.k. |   |
|
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
1 | | 49 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 1,54,76 |
2 | | 51 | | Bækkelagets SK | | | | 1,59,16 |
3 | | 43 | | Oppegård IL | | | | 2,00,06 |
4 | | 48 | | BUL, IL i | | | | 2,02,89 |
5 | | 46 | | Bøler IF | | | | 2,05,35 |
6 | | 41 | | Vidar, Sportsklubben | | | | 2,05,56 |
7 | | 50 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 2,07,50 |
8 | | 38 | | Kongsberg IF | | | | 2,08,50 |
9 | | 52 | | Bækkelagets SK | | | | 2,13,11 |
10 | | 44 | | Oppegård IL | | | | 2,13,14 |
11 | | 45 | | Oppegård IL | | | | 2,16,70 |
12 | | 53 | | Bækkelagets SK | | | | 2,20,42 |
| | 47 | | Lambertseter IF | | | | 1,59,96 |
| | 40 | | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | | | | 2,02,61 |
| | 39 | | IFK Lidingö Friidrott | | | | 1,57,04 |
| | 42 | | Lørenskog Friidrettslag | | | | 2,11,79 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS |
|