| | | | | | | | | | |
Julestevnet | |
|
Mix 4x200 m stafett |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
Gruppe: 1 |
1 | | 15 | | Tyrving IL (4) | | | | 2,03,80 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Benedikte Hana Kristoffersen | | , Hampus Åstrand | | , Josefine Moltzau Fjeldtvedt | | , Lars Wiig Dagestad |   |
|
2 | | 10 | | Bækkelagets SK (3) | | | | 2,10,67 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Oline Holmen | | , Davina Rennesund | | , Helene Bjertnæs Valen | | , Martin Tofting-Sørli |   |
|
3 | | 6 | | BUL, IL i (6) | | | | 2,14,22 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Sofie Lae | | , Christian Lockert | | , Solveig Kjerschow-Samuelsen | | , Markus Jensen Sales |   |
|
4 | | 21 | | Bøler IF - Friidrett (2) | | | | 2,15,96 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Synne Bøhlerengen | | , Trygve Ilseng | | , Berthine Zapffe | | , Helge Ilseng |   |
|
5 | | 17 | | Bøler IF - Friidrett (1) | | | | 2,29,29 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Johanne B. Haugseng | | , Adrian Sandholtbråten | | , Marie Moe | | , Christian Hammer |   |
|
6 | | 7 | | BUL, IL i (7) | | | | 2,29,89 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Lilje Patey | | , Lucas Lopes Patey | | , Nora Jazz Werenskiold Proctor | | , Filip August Solli Holm-Hansen |   |
|
7 | | 20 | | BUL, IL i (8) | | | | 2,30,11 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Elise Teige Hafsten | | , Anna Fjeldheim Skjerven | | , Hanna Backe | | , Martine Jacobsen |   |
|
Gruppe: 2 |
1 | | 9 | | Bækkelagets SK (2) | | | | 2,00,84 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Maren Sofie Rafaelsen | | , Filippa Wiese | | , Rebekka Roheim | | , Oskar Tiller |   |
|
2 | | 19 | | Høybråten og Stovner IL - Friidrett (2) | | | | 2,03,38 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Vilde Marie Tinglev | | , Sander Rustad-johansen | | , Gaaviga Sureskaran | | , Simen Nordheim Berg |   |
|
3 | | 14 | | Tyrving IL (3) | | | | 2,03,48 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Ingrid Amalie Lien | | , Sigmund Le Fjeld | | , Aurora Erlandsen Opland | | , Eskil Hylbak Vie |   |
|
4 | | 18 | | Lambertseter IF (1) | | | | 2,06,52 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Mona Godtfredsen | | , Gabriel Berndtsson Sanders | | , Isabella Alida Indrebø | | , William Schjerve Moe |   |
|
5 | | 5 | | BUL, IL i (5) | | | | 2,07,35 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Cathrine Grønbech | | , Emil Hærem | | , Maya Aanensen Ashworth | | , Anass Safiani |   |
|
6 | | 4 | | BUL, IL i (4) | | | | 2,09,75 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Anna Felicia Solli Holm-Hansen | | , Gustav Morthens | | , Alannah Caulfield Patel | | , Jakob Farnes linderoth |   |
|
7 | | 3 | | BUL, IL i (3) | | | | 2,14,69 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Hanne Meng Bangstad | | , Tollef Kvello Etholm | | , Eirill Haukvik Øya | | , Martin Solli |   |
|
Gruppe: 3 |
1 | | 12 | | Tyrving IL (1) | | | | 1,50,09 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Hedvig Kallåk | | , Sondre Audahl Vik | | , Anna Maria Langeland | | , Lars Ådland |   |
|
2 | | 11 | | Høybråten og Stovner IL - Friidrett (1) | | | | 1,51,62 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Dinoya Nakulan | | , Maximillian Vangen Dalen | | , Sareetha Satkunananthan | | , Beskan Bewianberg |   |
|
3 | | 1 | | BUL, IL i (1) | | | | 1,51,80 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Sara Ejisi | | , Tobias Johannesen | | , Solveig B Gran | | , Theodore Einar Fremstad-waldron |   |
|
4 | | 13 | | Tyrving IL (2) | | | | 1,52,30 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Hannah Emilie Bergh | | , Sigurd Clementsen | | , Ida Leir | | , Christian Andrés Lervik |   |
|
5 | | 8 | | Bækkelagets SK (1) | | | | 1,54,36 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Camilla Hellum | | , Maria Bakken | | , Iben Carnhed | | , Mats-William Marrot |   |
|
6 | | 2 | | BUL, IL i (2) | | | | 1,59,21 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Synne J Wikborg | | , Robin Jenssen-Sæther | | , Shamsa Mustapha Blay | | , Oliver Ivanowitz |   |
|
7 | | 16 | | Vidar, Sportsklubben (1) | | | | 2,14,62 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Nikolai Solum | | , Selma Røe Tærum | | , Benjamin Peter | | , Karen Byberg |   |
|
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
1 | | 12 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 1,50,09 |
2 | | 11 | | Høybråten og Stovner IL - Friidrett | | | | 1,51,62 |
3 | | 1 | | BUL, IL i | | | | 1,51,80 |
4 | | 13 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 1,52,30 |
5 | | 8 | | Bækkelagets SK | | | | 1,54,36 |
6 | | 2 | | BUL, IL i | | | | 1,59,21 |
7 | | 9 | | Bækkelagets SK | | | | 2,00,84 |
8 | | 19 | | Høybråten og Stovner IL - Friidrett | | | | 2,03,38 |
9 | | 14 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 2,03,48 |
10 | | 15 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 2,03,80 |
11 | | 18 | | Lambertseter IF | | | | 2,06,52 |
12 | | 5 | | BUL, IL i | | | | 2,07,35 |
13 | | 4 | | BUL, IL i | | | | 2,09,75 |
14 | | 10 | | Bækkelagets SK | | | | 2,10,67 |
15 | | 6 | | BUL, IL i | | | | 2,14,22 |
16 | | 16 | | Vidar, Sportsklubben | | | | 2,14,62 |
17 | | 3 | | BUL, IL i | | | | 2,14,69 |
18 | | 21 | | Bøler IF - Friidrett | | | | 2,15,96 |
19 | | 17 | | Bøler IF - Friidrett | | | | 2,29,29 |
20 | | 7 | | BUL, IL i | | | | 2,29,89 |
21 | | 20 | | BUL, IL i | | | | 2,30,11 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS |
|