Framolekene2022 2022

Arrangert av: IL Norna Salhus

27.05.2022 - 29.05.2022


Framolekene 202228.05.2022
 
G-10 60 m Vind: +1,3
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
0 383 Matheo Hovlandsdal Mikkelsen Norna-Salhus IL 9,84
0 385 Milian Eide Brevik Norna-Salhus IL 10,05
0 387 Petter Dahle Grøsvik Norna-Salhus IL 9,25
Heat: 1 Vind: -0,8
0 39 Jonathan Steinsland Ursin Bjarg IL 9,53
0 158 Matheo Kaland Fjeldstad Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 11,24
0 194 Sebastian Kjølmoen Øen Gjesdal IL 12,02
0 203 Daniel Andre Hulog Skogen Gneist,IL 10,35
0 374 Johannes Olson TrĂŚdal Norna-Salhus IL 9,74
0 495 Kristian Aasen Garman Viking, TIF 10,05
Heat: 2 Vind: +1,0
0 133 Jon Kornelius Garvik FRI IL 11,35
0 171 Viljar Totland Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 12,46
0 282 Anton Ramsland Idrettslaget Skjalg 9,98
0 355 Sivert Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett 11,31
0 398 Ivar Mundal Melle Ă˜rsta IL 10,02
0 480 Hans Theodor Moe Varegg Fleridrett 10,36
Heat: 3 Vind: +1,3
0 197 Aksel Lerstad Ødegaard Gneist,IL 10,14
0 230 Maxim Jagnesak Gneist,IL 10,63
0 303 Brage Engtrø Kalandseid IL 10,68
0 357 Theodor Monsen Rong Nordre Fjell Friidrett 9,83
0 496 Magnus Haugstvedt Downing Viking, TIF 9,76
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-10 60 m hekk (68,0 6,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,3
  39 Jonathan Steinsland Ursin Bjarg IL 14,84
  133 Jon Kornelius Garvik FRI IL 16,39
  158 Matheo Kaland Fjeldstad Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 15,40
  193 Ruben Oseland Gjesdal IL 14,83
  230 Maxim Jagnesak Gneist,IL 14,21
  374 Johannes Olson TrĂŚdal Norna-Salhus IL 13,09
  510 Sebastian Espelid Brkic Norna-Salhus IL 13,65
Heat: 2 Vind: +0,3
  303 Brage Engtrø Kalandseid IL 15,24
  371 Herman Ulla-Zahl Norna-Salhus IL 13,40
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-10 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  39 Jonathan Steinsland Ursin Bjarg IL 3,96
 
+1,7-0,9+1,4   
3,963,863,69   
  133 Jon Kornelius Garvik FRI IL 2,65
 
+2,0+0,4-0,4   
2,592,652,60   
  158 Matheo Kaland Fjeldstad Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 2,95
 
+1,2+0,4+1,6   
2,952,192,66   
  171 Viljar Totland Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 2,53
 
+1,2+1,5+1,4   
2,532,402,38   
  174 Anton Nordstrand Bjordal Gjesdal IL 2,76
 
+4,7+2,6+0,9   
2,762,652,47   
  197 Aksel Lerstad Ødegaard Gneist,IL 3,30
 
+1,8-0,6-0,5   
3,303,043,15   
  230 Maxim Jagnesak Gneist,IL 2,69
 
+0,2+1,1+0,7   
2,692,442,50   
  355 Sivert Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett 2,50
 
+0,9+2,5    
2,502,26x   
  383 Matheo Hovlandsdal Mikkelsen Norna-Salhus IL 2,98
 
+1,2+2,4+2,5   
2,892,942,98   
  385 Milian Eide Brevik Norna-Salhus IL 3,64
 
+0,3-1,6+0,0   
3,643,293,11   
  387 Petter Dahle Grøsvik Norna-Salhus IL 3,58
 
+0,5+1,8+3,7   
3,583,373,40   
  480 Hans Theodor Moe Varegg Fleridrett 3,22
 
+0,7+1,5-0,1   
3,222,973,16   
  495 Kristian Aasen Garman Viking, TIF 2,90
 
+0,3-2,4+2,7   
2,682,642,90   
  496 Magnus Haugstvedt Downing Viking, TIF 3,21
 
+1,8+0,9-2,4   
2,923,213,01   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-10 Liten Ball (150gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  158 Matheo Kaland Fjeldstad Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 19,44
 
19,4418,8618,41   
  171 Viljar Totland Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 13,08
 
11,7710,0413,08   
  174 Anton Nordstrand Bjordal Gjesdal IL 22,00
 
20,3822,0021,78   
  194 Sebastian Kjølmoen Øen Gjesdal IL 21,45
 
15,2020,2521,45   
  203 Daniel Andre Hulog Skogen Gneist,IL 24,30
 
24,3022,6919,12   
  230 Maxim Jagnesak Gneist,IL 22,56
 
22,5221,4922,56   
  374 Johannes Olson TrĂŚdal Norna-Salhus IL 27,59
 
20,1527,5924,66   
  383 Matheo Hovlandsdal Mikkelsen Norna-Salhus IL 24,10
 
24,1023,1621,20   
  387 Petter Dahle Grøsvik Norna-Salhus IL 26,64
 
23,3722,9326,64   
  517 Mathias Espelid Brkic Norna-Salhus IL 19,99
 
16,0019,9917,56   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 60 m Vind: +1,5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
0 168 Trym Blindheim Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 9,79
Heat: 1 Vind: -0,9
0 44 Viljar Anderson Bjarg IL 10,21
0 108 Ulrik Martinus Holmefjord Fana IL 9,99
0 338 Ludvik VĂĽge FossĂĽ Lysekloster IL 10,15
0 340 Oscar Djupvik Søreide Lysekloster IL 9,75
0 386 Olai Heitmann Holmelid Norna-Salhus IL 8,98
0 395 Wilhelm With Norna-Salhus IL 9,52
0 425 Albert Askeland Sandnes IL 9,69
Heat: 2 Vind: +0,7
0 91 Nikolai Gald Fana IL 10,52
0 142 Eirik Martinussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 10,79
0 320 Torstein Fedje LaksevĂĽg TIL 9,90
0 337 Lars Magnus LyngsgĂĽrd-Monsen Lysekloster IL 9,68
0 424 Aksel Lura Sjursen Sandnes IL 9,59
0 439 Herman Barlaug Røsdal Sandnes IL 9,52
0 502 Elliot Johan Hjelland Norna-Salhus IL 10,32
Heat: 3 Vind: +1,5
0 162 Nikolai Bland Green Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 10,05
0 408 Martin Øvreeide Høvding Os Turnforening 10,94
0 411 Sander Lundervik Os Turnforening 10,95
0 429 Andreas Johan Østebø Aardal Sandnes IL 10,39
0 505 Simon Hegre Sandnes IL 9,95
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 386 Olai Heitmann Holmelid Norna-Salhus IL 8,98
2 395 Wilhelm With Norna-Salhus IL 9,52
3 439 Herman Barlaug Røsdal Sandnes IL 9,52
4 424 Aksel Lura Sjursen Sandnes IL 9,59
5 337 Lars Magnus LyngsgĂĽrd-Monsen Lysekloster IL 9,68
6 425 Albert Askeland Sandnes IL 9,69
7 340 Oscar Djupvik Søreide Lysekloster IL 9,75
8 168 Trym Blindheim Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 9,79
9 320 Torstein Fedje LaksevĂĽg TIL 9,90
10 505 Simon Hegre Sandnes IL 9,95
11 108 Ulrik Martinus Holmefjord Fana IL 9,99
12 162 Nikolai Bland Green Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 10,05
13 338 Ludvik VĂĽge FossĂĽ Lysekloster IL 10,15
14 44 Viljar Anderson Bjarg IL 10,21
15 502 Elliot Johan Hjelland Norna-Salhus IL 10,32
16 429 Andreas Johan Østebø Aardal Sandnes IL 10,39
17 91 Nikolai Gald Fana IL 10,52
18 142 Eirik Martinussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 10,79
19 408 Martin Øvreeide Høvding Os Turnforening 10,94
20 411 Sander Lundervik Os Turnforening 10,95
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 60 m hekk (68,0 6,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,4
1 340 Oscar Djupvik Søreide Lysekloster IL 11,97
2 505 Simon Hegre Sandnes IL 12,99
3 338 Ludvik VĂĽge FossĂĽ Lysekloster IL 13,35
4 320 Torstein Fedje LaksevĂĽg TIL 13,57
5 411 Sander Lundervik Os Turnforening 13,88
6 337 Lars Magnus LyngsgĂĽrd-Monsen Lysekloster IL 14,04
7 247 Vemund Olai Lie Gneist,IL 14,33
8 432 Einar Hansen Rake Sandnes IL 14,80
Heat: 2 Vind: +0,6
0 44 Viljar Anderson Bjarg IL 13,11
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 340 Oscar Djupvik Søreide Lysekloster IL 11,97
2 505 Simon Hegre Sandnes IL 12,99
3 44 Viljar Anderson Bjarg IL 13,11
4 338 Ludvik VĂĽge FossĂĽ Lysekloster IL 13,35
5 320 Torstein Fedje LaksevĂĽg TIL 13,57
6 411 Sander Lundervik Os Turnforening 13,88
7 337 Lars Magnus LyngsgĂĽrd-Monsen Lysekloster IL 14,04
8 247 Vemund Olai Lie Gneist,IL 14,33
9 432 Einar Hansen Rake Sandnes IL 14,80
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 439 Herman Barlaug Røsdal Sandnes IL 3,95
 
+1,7+2,0+1,6   
3,953,613,79   
2 386 Olai Heitmann Holmelid Norna-Salhus IL 3,91
 
 +3,1+1,4   
x3,913,78   
3 425 Albert Askeland Sandnes IL 3,87
 
+4,7     
3,87xx   
4 395 Wilhelm With Norna-Salhus IL 3,80
 
 -1,8+3,4   
x3,733,80   
5 44 Viljar Anderson Bjarg IL 3,63
 
+1,65+1,0+1,7   
3,503,543,63   
6 162 Nikolai Bland Green Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 3,62
 
+0,8-0,6+0,5   
3,623,183,38   
7 280 Henrik Aasen Hovding, TIL 3,60
 
  -0,3   
xx3,60   
8 91 Nikolai Gald Fana IL 3,58
 
+3,5+1,4+0,0   
3,583,483,57   
9 424 Aksel Lura Sjursen Sandnes IL 3,56
 
+2,8+1,4+0,6   
3,373,503,56   
10 168 Trym Blindheim Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 3,55
 
+3,3+2,9+3,7   
3,423,013,55   
11 340 Oscar Djupvik Søreide Lysekloster IL 3,54
 
+1,5+4,2+1,3   
3,543,443,48   
12 320 Torstein Fedje LaksevĂĽg TIL 3,51
 
+3,5+3,2+2,9   
3,203,083,51   
13 338 Ludvik VĂĽge FossĂĽ Lysekloster IL 3,50
 
+1,1+4,8+2,2   
3,253,393,50   
14 431 Christoffer Skjørestad Sandnes IL 3,47
 
+3,3+1,7+2,2   
3,473,293,23   
15 502 Elliot Johan Hjelland Norna-Salhus IL 3,40
 
 +1,8+2,5   
x3,213,40   
16 408 Martin Øvreeide Høvding Os Turnforening 3,26
 
+2,5+0,4+3,3   
3,262,572,94   
17 337 Lars Magnus LyngsgĂĽrd-Monsen Lysekloster IL 3,23
 
+3,1+0,1+2,3   
3,233,072,99   
18 142 Eirik Martinussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 3,10
 
-0,2+0,7+0,1   
3,103,022,92   
19 429 Andreas Johan Østebø Aardal Sandnes IL 2,98
 
  +2,6   
xx2,98   
20 505 Simon Hegre Sandnes IL 2,87
 
+0,5     
2,87xx   
21 411 Sander Lundervik Os Turnforening 2,84
 
+1,5+4,2+1,4   
2,812,812,84   
22 108 Ulrik Martinus Holmefjord Fana IL 2,66
 
 +1,9    
x2,66x   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 Liten Ball 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 439 Herman Barlaug Røsdal Sandnes IL 39,75
 
39,7536,9129,26   
2 280 Henrik Aasen Hovding, TIL 37,63
 
37,0037,6336,00   
3 340 Oscar Djupvik Søreide Lysekloster IL 36,97
 
 -    
36,97-34,91   
4 424 Aksel Lura Sjursen Sandnes IL 36,75
 
x     
x34,8236,75   
5 338 Ludvik VĂĽge FossĂĽ Lysekloster IL 33,69
 
26,4533,6925,65   
6 429 Andreas Johan Østebø Aardal Sandnes IL 30,94
 
26,7224,8230,94   
7 142 Eirik Martinussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 26,60
 
24,8726,6020,94   
8 432 Einar Hansen Rake Sandnes IL 25,90
 
25,9021,4023,32   
9 431 Christoffer Skjørestad Sandnes IL 24,10
 
24,1021,89x   
10 408 Martin Øvreeide Høvding Os Turnforening 19,24
 
 x    
19,24x16,81   
11 396 Eivind Mundal Melle Ă˜rsta IL 18,20
 
16,0017,5318,20   
12 337 Lars Magnus LyngsgĂĽrd-Monsen Lysekloster IL 11,84
 
-     
-11,8411,34   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1,2
1 288 Otto Ramsland Idrettslaget Skjalg 8,77
2 97 Philip Christensen Moen Fana IL 8,90
3 456 Sindre Nakken Liebich Sandnes IL 8,97
4 175 Bror Erling Heegaard Gjesdal IL 9,04
5 334 Herman Gjerde Onstad Lysekloster IL 9,15
6 333 Haakon Gjerde Onstad Lysekloster IL 9,28
7 67 Felix Victor Wiger-NordĂĽs Fana IL 9,72
Heat: 2 Vind: +1,3
1 506 Jacob Mikal Maltun Os Turnforening 9,21
2 77 Johannes Elvevoll Holvik Fana IL 9,29
3 313 Kai Vo Tveit LaksevĂĽg TIL 9,44
4 21 Tage August Rong Hostad Ask Friidrett 9,63
5 216 Jonas Haagensen Lien Gneist,IL 9,70
6 352 Magnus Andreas Monsen Rong Nordre Fjell Friidrett 9,95
7 34 Aleksander Skoczylas Bjarg IL 10,34
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 288 Otto Ramsland Idrettslaget Skjalg 8,77
2 97 Philip Christensen Moen Fana IL 8,90
3 456 Sindre Nakken Liebich Sandnes IL 8,97
4 175 Bror Erling Heegaard Gjesdal IL 9,04
5 334 Herman Gjerde Onstad Lysekloster IL 9,15
6 506 Jacob Mikal Maltun Os Turnforening 9,21
7 333 Haakon Gjerde Onstad Lysekloster IL 9,28
8 77 Johannes Elvevoll Holvik Fana IL 9,29
9 313 Kai Vo Tveit LaksevĂĽg TIL 9,44
10 21 Tage August Rong Hostad Ask Friidrett 9,63
11 216 Jonas Haagensen Lien Gneist,IL 9,70
12 67 Felix Victor Wiger-NordĂĽs Fana IL 9,72
13 352 Magnus Andreas Monsen Rong Nordre Fjell Friidrett 9,95
14 34 Aleksander Skoczylas Bjarg IL 10,34
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 60 m hekk (76,2 7m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1,9
1 333 Haakon Gjerde Onstad Lysekloster IL 10,85
2 67 Felix Victor Wiger-NordĂĽs Fana IL 10,98
3 334 Herman Gjerde Onstad Lysekloster IL 11,42
4 97 Philip Christensen Moen Fana IL 11,45
5 182 Jonathan Kjølmoen Øen Gjesdal IL 11,52
6 313 Kai Vo Tveit LaksevĂĽg TIL 11,97
7 506 Jacob Mikal Maltun Os Turnforening 12,30
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 456 Sindre Nakken Liebich Sandnes IL 4,59
 
+2,9+0,9+1,9   
4,524,504,59   
2 175 Bror Erling Heegaard Gjesdal IL 4,35
 
+1,1-1,2+0,6   
4,354,134,04   
3 333 Haakon Gjerde Onstad Lysekloster IL 4,29
 
+1,2+1,4+0,5   
4,294,173,99   
4 77 Johannes Elvevoll Holvik Fana IL 3,96
 
+1,0x+1,4   
3,96x3,80   
5 196 Adrian Risøy Glomnes Gneist,IL 3,96
 
x+0,8x   
x3,96x   
6 334 Herman Gjerde Onstad Lysekloster IL 3,90
 
+2,0-0,3+3,9   
3,483,903,87   
7 97 Philip Christensen Moen Fana IL 3,82
 
+2,4x-   
3,82x-   
8 313 Kai Vo Tveit LaksevĂĽg TIL 3,71
 
+0,6+1,1x   
3,713,70x   
9 21 Tage August Rong Hostad Ask Friidrett 3,69
 
+1,7+2,1+1,1   
3,663,363,69   
10 506 Jacob Mikal Maltun Os Turnforening 3,54
 
x+2,5+1,3   
x3,543,44   
11 216 Jonas Haagensen Lien Gneist,IL 3,44
 
+1,8+2,9-0,2   
3,443,233,31   
12 516 Alex Oseland Gjesdal IL 3,43
 
+1,0+4,5+1,5   
3,433,373,41   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 Liten Ball (150gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 516 Alex Oseland Gjesdal IL 45,46
 
45,4643,52x   
2 67 Felix Victor Wiger-NordĂĽs Fana IL 41,12
 
37,3738,7441,12   
3 182 Jonathan Kjølmoen Øen Gjesdal IL 33,90
 
30,5329,4533,90   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 481 Jesper Schøning Busch Varegg Fleridrett 5,11,42
2 477 Didrik Helle BruĂĽs Varegg Fleridrett 5,11,99
3 189 Niklas Cato Link Gjesdal IL 5,13,28
4 368 Emil Hannevik Fyhn Norna-Salhus IL 5,17,49
5 511 Vestar Almeland-Stub Varegg Fleridrett 5,22,87
6 375 Jonathan Aarnes Carlson Norna-Salhus IL 5,23,73
7 4 Hector Breivik Ask Friidrett 5,30,87
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2,3
1 236 Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy Gneist,IL 8,16
2 373 Jens-Kristian Kjølseth Eide Norna-Salhus IL 8,21
3 465 Ask Eldøy Rosland Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 8,55
4 314 Leon Vo Tveit LaksevĂĽg TIL 8,57
5 324 Leon Victor Sandvik Loddefjord IL 8,99
6 468 Johannes Grov Nilsen Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 9,11
7 426 Alexander GĂĽrseth Watland Sandnes IL 10,03
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 60 m hekk (76,2 7,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0,3
1 458 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen Sandnes IL 10,73
2 314 Leon Vo Tveit LaksevĂĽg TIL 10,97
3 426 Alexander GĂĽrseth Watland Sandnes IL 13,69
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 236 Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy Gneist,IL 4,99
 
+1,9+0,7+0,0+3,4-0,9+0,1
4,454,964,914,974,994,99
2 314 Leon Vo Tveit LaksevĂĽg TIL 4,86
 
+1,0+1,9--+1,7+1,7
4,794,86--4,624,74
3 324 Leon Victor Sandvik Loddefjord IL 4,68
 
+2,3-+2,9+2,7-+3,1
4,66-.4,454,50-4,68
4 458 Sofian Grimstad Nilsen Sandnes IL 4,51
 
-1,3-0,8-0,6+2,9+0,8+3,8
4,364,124,184,504,514,51
5 465 Ask Eldøy Rosland Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 4,38
 
+1,6-0,2+4,3+1,2-+1,5
4,384,204,363,89-4,00
6 189 Niklas Cato Link Gjesdal IL 3,88
 
+4,5+2,8+1,9--+3,7
3,823,743,88--3,46
7 468 Johannes Grov Nilsen Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 3,53
 
+3,1+3,0+1,9-0,7+1,7+1,9
2,993,223,393,532,793,16
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 146 Endre Hartvedt Haugen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 4,22,01
2 364 Christian Magnus Lothe Hitland Norna-Salhus IL 4,32,88
3 122 Jonas Iversen Lilleskare FIL AKS-77 4,33,03
4 229 Martin Mjelde Gneist,IL 4,36,33
5 141 Eirik Markussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 4,52,32
6 204 Daniel Wasbø Gneist,IL 4,53,35
  117 Andreas Iversen Lilleskare FIL AKS-77 DNS
  240 Sondre Haukanes Gneist,IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1,3
1 129 Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik Florø T&IF 7,58
2 393 Thor Magnus Santos Søilen Norna-Salhus IL 7,94
3 271 Lionell Luca Lundberg Larsen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 7,99
4 413 Sondre Pedersen Matre Os Turnforening 8,05
Heat: 2 Vind: +2,2
1 217 Kirill Eikanger Gneist,IL 8,10
2 46 Alf Kristian Tjensvoll Hollund Bremnes IL 8,12
3 240 Sondre Haukanes Gneist,IL 8,34
4 454 Oscar Jack Weaver Sandnes IL 8,49
5 350 Arne Sømjo Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett 9,37
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 129 Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik Florø T&IF 7,58
2 393 Thor Magnus Santos Søilen Norna-Salhus IL 7,94
3 271 Lionell Luca Lundberg Larsen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 7,99
4 413 Sondre Pedersen Matre Os Turnforening 8,05
5 217 Kirill Eikanger Gneist,IL 8,10
6 46 Alf Kristian Tjensvoll Hollund Bremnes IL 8,12
7 240 Sondre Haukanes Gneist,IL 8,34
8 454 Oscar Jack Weaver Sandnes IL 8,49
9 350 Arne Sømjo Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett 9,37
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 80 m hekk (84,0 8m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1,2
1 68 Finn Connor Saint Fana IL 12,90
2 151 Jonas Langeland Andersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 13,41
3 350 Arne Sømjo Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett 16,29
4 176 Chris Oseland Gjesdal IL 18,76
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 129 Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik Florø T&IF 5,64
 
-2,0+2,2+2,9+2,7+0,2+1,2
5,305,585,645,475,385,48
2 164 Oliver Taule Lindgren Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 5,43
 
+1,0  0,1+2,5+1,4
5,41xx5,235,435,30
3 151 Jonas Langeland Andersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 5,32
 
+3,9+4,4 +3,1+1,4+3,0
4,745,32x4,454,994,59
4 454 Oscar Jack Weaver Sandnes IL 4,79
 
+0,5+0,9+2,4+4,1+1,9-1,7
4,584,654,534,314,294,79
5 430 Brage Stølen Birkeland Sandnes IL 4,17
 
+1,6 +2,7+2,3 +1,5
3,93x3,994,17x4,07
6 46 Alf Kristian Tjensvoll Hollund Bremnes IL 4,02
 
+0,7-0,7+4,3   
2,974,023,84xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 92 Nils August Flornes Rustad Fana IL 4,31,20
2 205 Didrik Stuhaug Hatlelid Gneist,IL 4,41,68
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 47 Oscar Sørvik ÅnderĂĽ Bremnes IL 43,42
2 417 Eirik Reigstad Osterøy IL 46,45
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2,8
1 372 Jakob Heitmann Holmelid Norna-Salhus IL 7,47
2 277 Sverre Sandve Tellmann Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 7,51
3 61 Benjamin Christensen Moen Fana IL 7,69
4 275 Sondre FĂŚraas Eilertsen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 7,70
5 513 Johannes Paulus Paulides Jotun IL 7,86
6 283 Hugo Ramsland Idrettslaget Skjalg 7,87
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  47 Oscar Sørvik ÅnderĂĽ Bremnes IL NM
 
1,62
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 307 Christopher Torset KĂĽrbø LaksevĂĽg TIL 5,15,85
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 300 m hekk (84,0 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 109 Vegard Oppedal Rinde Fana IL 39,53
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1,0
1 267 Alexander Mathiassen Laksfoss Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 7,25
2 434 Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund Sandnes IL 7,29
3 392 Theodor With Norna-Salhus IL 7,51
4 109 Vegard Oppedal Rinde Fana IL 7,56
5 72 Hakim Mahbouli Andersen Fana IL 7,71
6 48 Steffen Tjensvoll Hollund Bremnes IL 7,72
  71 Gustav Vincent Holmefjord Fana IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 107 Tobias Heldal Fana IL 1,82
 
1,70
o
1,78
o
1,82
o
1,86
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Kule (5,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 48 Steffen Tjensvoll Hollund Bremnes IL 9,30
 
8,388,969,309,058,97x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 79 Kjell Augustin Kubon Fana IL 3,92
 
3,32
xo
3,52
o
3,72
o
3,82
o
3,92
o
4,02
xxx
  71 Gustav Vincent Holmefjord Fana IL NM
 
3,32
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 344 Jonas Skjerven Mjøsdalen IL 4,21,29
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 300 m hekk (84,0 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 53 Jakob SlĂĽtten Dimna IL 41,65
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1,0
  98 Radoslav Krasimirov Minchev Fana IL 7,75
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 407 Martin Hjertaker Os Turnforening 1,82
 
1,70
o
1,74
o
1,78
o
1,82
o
1,86
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Kule (5,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 178 Erik Liberg Gjesdal IL 13,98
 
x13,98xx13,9713,92
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 473 Sondre SvĂĽsand MĂĽge Strandebarm IL 4,30,99
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +3,7
1 276 Stefan Jinopong Skrede Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 7,30
2 94 Oliver Solsvik Fana IL 7,38
3 243 Thorben BĂźcker Gneist,IL 8,10
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 104 Teodor Heldal Fana IL 1,86
 
1,82
xo
1,86
o
1,90
xxx
  86 Mathias Myrmel HerdlevĂŚr Fana IL NM
 
1,82
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 96 Philip Andreas Kubon Fana IL 4,92
 
4,62
xo
4,92
xxo
5,06
x
2 101 Sebastian Røed Hovland Fana IL 4,62
 
4,62
xo
4,82
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-8 60 m Vind: +0,7
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
0 99 Ralph Timo Pihl Hansen Fana IL 12,27
0 200 Aziz Bulut GĂśktĂźrk Gneist,IL 10,91
0 497 Styrk Sandvik Stikkholmen Norna-Salhus IL 10,68
Heat: 1
0 134 Liam Lien Hansen FRI IL nt
0 139 Dennis Høva Eliassen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) nt
0 152 Jørgen Pridesis Alampanos Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 12,18
0 187 Nathaniel Espevik Thorsen Gjesdal IL 11,06
0 331 Even Engen Rød Lysekloster IL 11,46
0 332 Fredrik Bjørkhaug Hellerud Lysekloster IL 11,95
0 343 Viljar Lillegraven Fosse Lysekloster IL 10,19
Heat: 2
0 147 Frikk Totland Fyllingen IL (Allianse) nt
0 179 HĂĽvard Bakkelund Gjesdal IL nt
0 207 Emil Storli-Rabenorolahy Gneist,IL nt
0 335 Jonathan Koldal Borcherding Lysekloster IL nt
0 339 Markus Fajcik Lysekloster IL nt
0 518 Fillip Stokkeland Øen Gjesdal IL nt
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-8 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  99 Ralph Timo Pihl Hansen Fana IL 2,49
 
+2,6+0,8+0,5   
2,492,052,13   
  134 Liam Lien Hansen FRI IL 2,67
 
+0,1+2,6+2,2   
2,572,672,49   
  139 Dennis Høva Eliassen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 2,50
 
+1,4+2,1-1,5   
1,762,502,11   
  147 Frikk Totland Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 2,78
 
+1,4+3,0+0,6   
2,782,042,45   
  152 Jørgen Pridesis Alampanos Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 2,30
 
+2,3+3,3+2,6   
2,052,301,80   
  200 Aziz Bulut GĂśktĂźrk Gneist,IL 2,98
 
+1,6+1,5+1,7   
2,912,982,87   
  202 Carl Christoffer Bjørnenak Phillip Gneist,IL 2,13
 
+1,3+1,2+2,2   
2,132,062,06   
  207 Emil Storli-Rabenorolahy Gneist,IL 2,40
 
+1,4+0,9+2,2   
2,002,152,40   
  331 Even Engen Rød Lysekloster IL 2,64
 
+1,2+2,1+2,3   
2,642,412,13   
  332 Fredrik Bjørkhaug Hellerud Lysekloster IL 2,79
 
+0,7+1,1+0,1   
2,612,792,72   
  335 Jonathan Koldal Borcherding Lysekloster IL 2,27
 
+1,3+1,0+3,9   
2,272,012,06   
  339 Markus Fajcik Lysekloster IL 2,86
 
-0,2+1,1-2,0   
2,792,862,62   
  343 Viljar Lillegraven Fosse Lysekloster IL 2,85
 
-1,2+3,0+3,0   
2,692,662,85   
  510 Sebastian Espelid Brkic Norna-Salhus IL 3,77
 
-2,0+0,6+0,3   
3,463,773,58   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-8 Liten Ball (150gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  99 Ralph Timo Pihl Hansen Fana IL 17,05
 
17,0513,1714,65   
  134 Liam Lien Hansen FRI IL 18,86
 
18,8615,6717,48   
  139 Dennis Høva Eliassen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 17,57
 
17,5714,7314,49   
  147 Frikk Totland Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 15,66
 
13,9313,4315,66   
  152 Jørgen Pridesis Alampanos Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 16,66
 
16,668,7214,88   
  200 Aziz Bulut GĂśktĂźrk Gneist,IL 13,17
 
12,5413,1711,03   
  202 Carl Christoffer Bjørnenak Phillip Gneist,IL 10,42
 
7,819,2210,42   
  207 Emil Storli-Rabenorolahy Gneist,IL 7,61
 
6,637,615,54   
  331 Even Engen Rød Lysekloster IL 7,75
 
4,465,697,75   
  332 Fredrik Bjørkhaug Hellerud Lysekloster IL 15,82
 
14,7911,5915,82   
  335 Jonathan Koldal Borcherding Lysekloster IL 15,71
 
14,5715,7113,41   
  339 Markus Fajcik Lysekloster IL 17,72
 
17,7216,6514,79   
  343 Viljar Lillegraven Fosse Lysekloster IL 18,18
 
16,0518,1815,97   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-9 60 m Vind: +1,5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
0 138 Brage Blindheim Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 11,18
0 323 Kristian Sivertsen Olsen Loddefjord IL 11,59
Heat: 1 Vind: -1,0
0 64 Einar Qvale Sundstrøm Fana IL 11,31
0 123 Leander Fløysand FIL AKS-77 12,56
0 150 Ivar Dahlberg Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 11,46
0 322 Yoshua Øyvind Quintero Bu LaksevĂĽg TIL 10,34
0 371 Herman Ulla-Zahl Norna-Salhus IL 10,53
Heat: 2 Vind: +1,5
0 76 Jakob Grytten Øen Fana IL 11,41
0 82 Lorentz Mohn-Losnegaard Fana IL 11,95
0 124 Ludvik Fløysand FIL AKS-77 11,81
0 185 Malte Emil Link Gjesdal IL 11,76
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-9 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  64 Einar Qvale Sundstrøm Fana IL 3,00
 
+0,0+2,8-1,5   
3,002,972,83   
  76 Jakob Grytten Øen Fana IL 2,60
 
+1,7+2,8+1,6   
2,312,292,60   
  82 Lorentz Mohn-Losnegaard Fana IL 2,26
 
+2,9+3,2+4,5   
2,262,052,07   
  123 Leander Fløysand FIL AKS-77 2,40
 
+1,7+0,0+2,8   
2,402,182,28   
  124 Ludvik Fløysand FIL AKS-77 2,48
 
+2,6+0,0+3,9   
2,442,432,48   
  138 Brage Blindheim Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 3,15
 
+3,1+0,2+1,1   
3,152,002,79   
  150 Ivar Dahlberg Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 2,77
 
-3,5-1,2-0,2   
2,772,492,63   
  156 Liam Lexau-Slettebakken Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 2,27
 
-1,2+0,4+0,0   
2,272,072,01   
  185 Malte Emil Link Gjesdal IL 2,76
 
+2,0+0,4-1,5   
2,762,592,45   
  322 Yoshua Øyvind Quintero Bu LaksevĂĽg TIL 2,90
 
+1,4+0,2+4,4   
2,722,902,31   
  323 Kristian Sivertsen Olsen Loddefjord IL 2,68
 
+4,9+1,4    
2,682,14-   
  371 Herman Ulla-Zahl Norna-Salhus IL 3,24
 
+6,3+3,6+3,5   
3,223,203,24   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-9 Liten Ball (150gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  64 Einar Qvale Sundstrøm Fana IL 28,61
 
28,6126,5526,55   
  76 Jakob Grytten Øen Fana IL 11,07
 
11,077,027,20   
  82 Lorentz Mohn-Losnegaard Fana IL 7,10
 
5,417,105,32   
  123 Leander Fløysand FIL AKS-77 21,84
 
15,4721,5421,84   
  124 Ludvik Fløysand FIL AKS-77 27,06
 
19,1927,0623,93   
  150 Ivar Dahlberg Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 18,56
 
15,2918,5611,38   
  156 Liam Lexau-Slettebakken Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 23,67
 
21,8323,6722,78   
  323 Kristian Sivertsen Olsen Loddefjord IL 18,27
 
17,8317,3518,27   
  371 Herman Ulla-Zahl Norna-Salhus IL 18,88
 
18,8818,6617,44   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,9
  42 Sanna Maria Stephansen Bjarg IL 10,32
  213 Jenny Berge Budal Gneist,IL 10,47
Heat: 2 Vind: +0,3
  36 Guro Flatebø Hovland Bjarg IL 11,54
  190 Othilia Espevik Thorsen Gjesdal IL 11,20
  225 Maria Viktoria Aune Gneist,IL 11,11
  347 Vilde FjellskĂĽlnes Mjøsdalen IL 10,42
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 60 m hekk (68,0 6,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1,6
  100 Sanna Amalie Ivars Fana IL 13,52
  183 Leah Stokkeland Øen Gjesdal IL 14,98
  319 Silje-Elise Lerøen-Pedersen LaksevĂĽg TIL 13,52
  347 Vilde FjellskĂĽlnes Mjøsdalen IL 14,77
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  36 Guro Flatebø Hovland Bjarg IL 2,69
 
+0,2+2,6+0,8   
2,692,682,54   
  100 Sanna Amalie Ivars Fana IL 2,95
 
+1,3+0,9+2,0   
2,752,642,95   
  183 Leah Stokkeland Øen Gjesdal IL 2,47
 
+2,1+0,5+1,2   
2,372,202,47   
  190 Othilia Espevik Thorsen Gjesdal IL 2,86
 
+1,6+1,8+0,8   
2,812,502,86   
  213 Jenny Berge Budal Gneist,IL 3,16
 
+0,2+2,1+2,1   
3,143,163,14   
  225 Maria Viktoria Aune Gneist,IL 3,00
 
+1,5+0,4+0,8   
2,733,002,77   
  325 Malin Lambrechts Dale Loddefjord IL 2,46
 
+1,8-0,1+1,7   
2,212,302,46   
  347 Vilde FjellskĂĽlnes Mjøsdalen IL 3,07
 
+0,4+0,6+1,1   
3,073,062,90   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 Liten Ball (150gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  36 Guro Flatebø Hovland Bjarg IL 18,00
 
17,6718,0017,74   
  42 Sanna Maria Stephansen Bjarg IL 12,46
 
12,2212,4611,67   
  213 Jenny Berge Budal Gneist,IL 19,39
 
19,2919,3919,20   
  225 Maria Viktoria Aune Gneist,IL 11,38
 
10,0011,389,06   
  304 Hermine Egge Mellin-Olsen Kalandseid IL 19,57
 
17,8219,5711,18   
  325 Malin Lambrechts Dale Loddefjord IL 14,73
 
14,1614,0414,73   
  347 Vilde FjellskĂĽlnes Mjøsdalen IL 19,46
 
17,3518,4419,46   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0,3
1 400 Emma Eikrem Os Turnforening 9,63
2 316 Lilly Sivertsen LaksevĂĽg TIL 9,86
3 459 Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen Sandnes IL 9,90
4 445 Linnea Sanne Sandnes IL 10,18
5 33 Signe Johanne Njerve Bergens TF 10,60
6 218 Kristine Dyb Endresen Gneist,IL 10,93
7 224 Maria Jagoda Rejczak Gneist,IL 12,53
Heat: 2 Vind: +1,5
1 336 Kine Eriksen Lysekloster IL 9,54
2 492 Nora Cecilie Thorseth Norna-Salhus IL 10,17
3 177 Ella Skurve Fjeldsbø Gjesdal IL 10,48
4 201 Selina Strømmen Arafa Gneist,IL 10,74
5 28 Emma Tomine Eik Bergens TF 10,75
6 402 Heloise Espeland Os Turnforening 10,82
Heat: 3 Vind: +0,1
1 460 Tilla Sundem Barlaug Sandnes IL 9,22
2 188 Nele Alva Link Gjesdal IL 9,91
3 446 Lisa Øvstebø Hisdal Sandnes IL 10,12
4 221 LinnĂŠa Isabel Lisø Løvlie Gneist,IL 10,87
Heat: 4 Vind: +0,1
1 486 Tiril Askildsen Hovdevik Viking, TIF 9,95
2 487 Una Grepne Humberset Viking, TIF 10,72
3 415 Tiril Lyssand Nilsen Os Turnforening 10,86
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 460 Tilla Sundem Barlaug Sandnes IL 9,22
2 336 Kine Eriksen Lysekloster IL 9,54
3 400 Emma Eikrem Os Turnforening 9,63
4 316 Lilly Sivertsen LaksevĂĽg TIL 9,86
5 459 Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen Sandnes IL 9,90
6 188 Nele Alva Link Gjesdal IL 9,91
7 486 Tiril Askildsen Hovdevik Viking, TIF 9,95
8 446 Lisa Øvstebø Hisdal Sandnes IL 10,12
9 492 Nora Cecilie Thorseth Norna-Salhus IL 10,17
10 445 Linnea Sanne Sandnes IL 10,18
11 177 Ella Skurve Fjeldsbø Gjesdal IL 10,48
12 33 Signe Johanne Njerve Bergens TF 10,60
13 487 Una Grepne Humberset Viking, TIF 10,72
14 201 Selina Strømmen Arafa Gneist,IL 10,74
15 28 Emma Tomine Eik Bergens TF 10,75
16 402 Heloise Espeland Os Turnforening 10,82
17 415 Tiril Lyssand Nilsen Os Turnforening 10,86
18 221 LinnĂŠa Isabel Lisø Løvlie Gneist,IL 10,87
19 218 Kristine Dyb Endresen Gneist,IL 10,93
20 224 Maria Jagoda Rejczak Gneist,IL 12,53
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 60 m hekk (68,0 6,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,2
1 460 Tilla Sundem Barlaug Sandnes IL 11,12
2 33 Signe Johanne Njerve Bergens TF 12,12
3 28 Emma Tomine Eik Bergens TF 12,30
4 459 Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen Sandnes IL 12,66
5 316 Lilly Sivertsen LaksevĂĽg TIL 12,82
6 224 Maria Jagoda Rejczak Gneist,IL 14,19
7 402 Heloise Espeland Os Turnforening 14,57
8 415 Tiril Lyssand Nilsen Os Turnforening 15,60
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 460 Tilla Sundem Barlaug Sandnes IL 4,11
 
-+0,2-0,6   
-4,054,11   
2 400 Emma Eikrem Os Turnforening 3,94
 
+0,5-+2,9   
3,94-3,84   
3 445 Linnea Sanne Sandnes IL 3,62
 
+1,8+2,1+1,4   
3,623,593,57   
4 336 Kine Eriksen Lysekloster IL 3,62
 
+2,1+1,5+1,6   
3,533,383,62   
5 459 Synne Aila Grimstad Nilsen Sandnes IL 3,55
 
+1,5-0,8+2,7   
3,553,283,31   
6 28 Emma Tomine Eik Bergens TF 3,51
 
+0,8+1,9+0,4   
3,513,313,28   
7 486 Tiril Askildsen Hovdevik Viking, TIF 3,50
 
+1,1+1,2+1,6   
3,193,403,50   
8 33 Signe Johanne Njerve Bergens TF 3,48
 
x+0,8+2,2   
x3,473,48   
9 188 Nele Alva Link Gjesdal IL 3,41
 
+3,4+2,3+0,6   
3,393,413,40   
10 446 Lisa Øvstebø Hisdal Sandnes IL 3,31
 
+3,0+1,9-   
3,313,27-   
11 405 Lena Pietraszewska Os Turnforening 3,14
 
+1,4+1,6+1,7   
2,773,063,14   
12 487 Una Grepne Humberset Viking, TIF 3,12
 
+0,3+0,7+1,4   
3,012,893,12   
13 177 Ella Skurve Fjeldsbø Gjesdal IL 3,00
 
+2,6-+2,0   
2,94-3,00   
14 221 LinnĂŠa Isabel Lisø Løvlie Gneist,IL 2,80
 
-0,1-+1,5   
2,71-2,80   
15 415 Tiril Lyssand Nilsen Os Turnforening 2,76
 
+0,8+3,1+2,5   
2,762,722,57   
16 402 Heloise Espeland Os Turnforening 2,76
 
+1,9-1,2+2,1   
2,472,542,76   
17 492 Nora Cecilie Thorseth Norna-Salhus IL 2,74
 
+0,5+0,5+0,5   
2,742,592,46   
18 218 Kristine Dyb Endresen Gneist,IL 2,73
 
-+1,6+1,4   
-2,592,73   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 Liten Ball (150gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 28 Emma Tomine Eik Bergens TF 28,57
 
26,3828,5727,97   
2 218 Kristine Dyb Endresen Gneist,IL 22,44
 
20,0621,0522,44   
3 405 Lena Pietraszewska Os Turnforening 18,65
 
18,4918,6518,28   
4 221 LinnĂŠa Isabel Lisø Løvlie Gneist,IL 15,17
 
7,0015,0715,17   
5 402 Heloise Espeland Os Turnforening 12,77
 
12,776,1510,09   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1,8
0 18 Sofie Elise Indrebø Ask Friidrett 9,10
0 228 Marte Gaupseth Allers Gneist,IL 9,73
0 279 Isabelle Finnesand Bergheim Havørn Allianseidrettslag 10,02
0 330 Elise Andrea Bos Lysekloster IL 8,97
0 356 Sophia Emilie Nordeng Johansen Nordre Fjell Friidrett 9,58
0 436 Hedda Barlaug Røsdal Sandnes IL 8,63
Heat: 2 Vind: -0,5
0 5 Ingrid Straume-Sunde Ask Friidrett 8,98
0 111 Elea Mo Sunnarvik Fenring, IL 9,78
0 318 Ricce Christine Lind Furnes LaksevĂĽg TIL 9,58
0 351 Kirsti Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett 10,49
0 353 Malene Marthinussen Nordre Fjell Friidrett 10,29
0 428 Amalie Sanne Sandnes IL 10,05
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 436 Hedda Barlaug Røsdal Sandnes IL 8,63
2 330 Elise Andrea Bos Lysekloster IL 8,97
3 5 Ingrid Straume-Sunde Ask Friidrett 8,98
4 18 Sofie Elise Indrebø Ask Friidrett 9,10
5 356 Sophia Emilie Nordeng Johansen Nordre Fjell Friidrett 9,58
6 318 Ricce Christine Lind Furnes LaksevĂĽg TIL 9,58
7 228 Marte Gaupseth Allers Gneist,IL 9,73
8 111 Elea Mo Sunnarvik Fenring, IL 9,78
9 279 Isabelle Finnesand Bergheim Havørn Allianseidrettslag 10,02
10 428 Amalie Sanne Sandnes IL 10,05
11 353 Malene Marthinussen Nordre Fjell Friidrett 10,29
12 351 Kirsti Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett 10,49
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 60 m hekk (76,2 7m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2,0
1 330 Elise Andrea Bos Lysekloster IL 10,60
2 436 Hedda Barlaug Røsdal Sandnes IL 10,64
3 399 Madelene Almestad Ă˜rsta IL 11,07
4 356 Sophia Emilie Nordeng Johansen Nordre Fjell Friidrett 11,53
5 318 Ricce Christine Lind Furnes LaksevĂĽg TIL 11,90
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 436 Hedda Barlaug Røsdal Sandnes IL 4,94
 
+2,1+2,2+3,8   
4,624,624,94   
2 330 Elise Andrea Bos Lysekloster IL 4,63
 
x-0,9+0,4   
x4,574,63   
3 399 Madelene Almestad Ă˜rsta IL 4,25
 
x+1,1+3,7   
x4,164,25   
4 356 Sophia Emilie Nordeng Johansen Nordre Fjell Friidrett 4,01
 
+1,4+0,9+3,0   
3,764,013,60   
5 428 Amalie Sanne Sandnes IL 3,77
 
-0,7+0,2+2,7   
3,513,673,77   
6 228 Marte Gaupseth Allers Gneist,IL 3,53
 
+1,7+1,3+0,9   
3,473,533,52   
7 239 Solveig Midtun Gneist,IL 3,49
 
+0,4+1,2+1,2   
3,493,413,42   
8 351 Kirsti Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett 3,48
 
+1,2+2,6-0,6   
3,483,283,35   
9 279 Isabelle Finnesand Bergheim Havørn Allianseidrettslag 3,17
 
-2,5+0,4+1,7   
3,143,003,17   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 Liten Ball (150gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 399 Madelene Almestad Ă˜rsta IL 39,87
 
33,7936,8839,87   
2 356 Sophia Emilie Nordeng Johansen Nordre Fjell Friidrett 32,19
 
28,3229,5532,19   
3 228 Marte Gaupseth Allers Gneist,IL 29,30
 
27,01-29,30   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 172 Agathe Espevik Thorsen Gjesdal IL 5,05,80
2 13 Ronja Malene Indrearne Furevik Ask Friidrett 5,05,90
3 479 Frida Askildsen Hovdevik Varegg Fleridrett 5,33,97
4 472 Amalie SvĂĽsand MĂĽge Strandebarm IL 6,01,91
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2,0
1 464 Eline Starheim Lundmoen StĂĽrheim IL 8,31
2 27 Emma Louise Rolstad Bergens TF 8,62
3 89 Miriam Bjelland Oppnes Fana IL 8,99
4 298 Isabella Cardenas Fugle Jølster IL 9,02
5 326 Thea Stikholmen Loddefjord IL 9,16
6 199 Ane Lerstad Ødegaard Gneist,IL 9,22
Heat: 2 Vind: +2,8
1 312 Henriette Torgersen LaksevĂĽg TIL 8,87
2 181 Hildur Heegaard Gjesdal IL 8,98
3 467 Hedda Simonsen Ottesen Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 9,01
4 173 Ane Oline Bjordal Gjesdal IL 9,23
5 479 Frida Askildsen Hovdevik Varegg Fleridrett 9,30
6 195 Sigrid Bakkelund Gjesdal IL 9,42
7 366 Ellinor Nordvik Tomren Norna-Salhus IL 9,67
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 464 Eline Starheim Lundmoen StĂĽrheim IL 8,31
2 27 Emma Louise Rolstad Bergens TF 8,62
3 312 Henriette Torgersen LaksevĂĽg TIL 8,87
4 181 Hildur Heegaard Gjesdal IL 8,98
5 89 Miriam Bjelland Oppnes Fana IL 8,99
6 467 Hedda Simonsen Ottesen Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 9,01
7 298 Isabella Cardenas Fugle Jølster IL 9,02
8 326 Thea Stikholmen Loddefjord IL 9,16
9 199 Ane Lerstad Ødegaard Gneist,IL 9,22
10 173 Ane Oline Bjordal Gjesdal IL 9,23
11 479 Frida Askildsen Hovdevik Varegg Fleridrett 9,30
12 195 Sigrid Bakkelund Gjesdal IL 9,42
13 366 Ellinor Nordvik Tomren Norna-Salhus IL 9,67
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 60 m hekk (76,2 7,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,7
1 30 Helle Møller-Sivertsen Bergens TF 10,56
2 312 Henriette Torgersen LaksevĂĽg TIL 11,21
3 326 Thea Stikholmen Loddefjord IL 11,22
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 27 Emma Louise Rolstad Bergens TF 5,11
 
-0,1+3,3+2,5+0,2+0,7+2,8
5,065,065,114,864,984,91
2 464 Eline Starheim Lundmoen StĂĽrheim IL 4,65
 
+3,2+2,5xxx2,9
4,604,49xxx4,65
3 30 Helle Møller-Sivertsen Bergens TF 4,42
 
+0,3-1,2+2,4+0,6-0,3+3,6
4,424,244,163,894,424,37
4 298 Isabella Cardenas Fugle Jølster IL 4,26
 
+4,3x+0,7x-1,1-0,3
4,25x3,99x4,104,26
5 181 Hildur Heegaard Gjesdal IL 4,23
 
-2,1+0,7-0,4-0,4+2,44,3
4,224,124,234,133,674,20
6 199 Ane Lerstad Ødegaard Gneist,IL 4,20
 
+2,8+1,0+2,2+2,0-1,0+0,7
3,984,204,013,913,973,98
7 326 Thea Stikholmen Loddefjord IL 4,14
 
x+3,3+4,0x+0,7+2,1
x3,963,85x3,914,14
8 173 Ane Oline Bjordal Gjesdal IL 4,05
 
-0,1-1,1+1,3+1,1+2,4+2,0
4,053,983,853,853,893,74
9 479 Frida Askildsen Hovdevik Varegg Fleridrett 3,78
 
+3,2-1,5+3,2   
3,743,633,78   
10 195 Sigrid Bakkelund Gjesdal IL 3,76
 
+1,8-0,2-1,5   
3,763,373,73   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2,0
1 397 Eva Mundal Melle Ă˜rsta IL 8,53
2 128 Elvie May Buanes Florø T&IF 8,56
3 23 Victoria Madelen Bekken Ask Friidrett 8,57
4 437 Hedda Haglund Sandnes IL 8,65
5 186 Martine Haver Egeland Gjesdal IL 8,70
6 231 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 8,72
7 49 Aase Ulstein Dimna IL 8,83
Heat: 2 Vind: +0,7
1 489 Leah Bentzen Norna-Salhus IL 8,67
2 414 Synne Hjertaker Os Turnforening 8,84
3 401 Frida Berge Steinsland Os Turnforening 8,84
4 206 Elise Wolff-Hansen Gneist,IL 8,92
5 184 Linnea Haver Egeland Gjesdal IL 9,00
  130 Frida Husefest NygĂĽrd Florø T&IF DQ:R125.5
  462 Vilde Voll Talberg Sandnes IL DQ:R125.5
Heat: 3
1 453 Olivia Larsson Sandnes IL 8,93
2 384 Mia Vevatne SĂŚtre Norna-Salhus IL 9,75
3 444 Kaia Karlsen Sandnes IL 9,82
4 180 Helene Dirdal Gjesdal IL 9,91
5 192 Regine Helland Gjesdal IL 10,00
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 397 Eva Mundal Melle Ă˜rsta IL 8,53
2 128 Elvie May Buanes Florø T&IF 8,56
3 23 Victoria Madelen Bekken Ask Friidrett 8,57
4 437 Hedda Haglund Sandnes IL 8,65
5 489 Leah Bentzen Norna-Salhus IL 8,67
6 186 Martine Haver Egeland Gjesdal IL 8,70
7 231 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 8,72
8 49 Aase Ulstein Dimna IL 8,83
9 414 Synne Hjertaker Os Turnforening 8,84
10 401 Frida Berge Steinsland Os Turnforening 8,84
11 206 Elise Wolff-Hansen Gneist,IL 8,92
12 453 Olivia Larsson Sandnes IL 8,93
13 184 Linnea Haver Egeland Gjesdal IL 9,00
14 384 Mia Vevatne SĂŚtre Norna-Salhus IL 9,75
15 444 Kaia Karlsen Sandnes IL 9,82
16 180 Helene Dirdal Gjesdal IL 9,91
17 192 Regine Helland Gjesdal IL 10,00
  462 Vilde Voll Talberg Sandnes IL DQ:R125.5
  130 Frida Husefest NygĂĽrd Florø T&IF DQ:R125.5
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 60 m hekk (76,2 7,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,7
1 231 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 10,39
2 49 Aase Ulstein Dimna IL 10,75
3 414 Synne Hjertaker Os Turnforening 10,76
4 38 Jofrid Anderson Bjarg IL 11,07
  184 Linnea Haver Egeland Gjesdal IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 231 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 4,79
 
+0,7+2,4+2,4+0,1xx
4,794,624,354,31xx
2 401 Frida Berge Steinsland Os Turnforening 4,60
 
+2,4-0,4+1,9+2,5+1,6x
4,524,344,604,454,30x
3 128 Elvie May Buanes Florø T&IF 4,60
 
+1,9+1,8+3,6+1,9+1,9x
3,804,104,604,404,42x
4 451 Mille Barlaug Røsdal Sandnes IL 4,40
 
+1,1x+1,9+0,2+2,0+2,0
4,27x4,224,403,384,00
5 60 Anna Qvale Sundstrøm Fana IL 4,37
 
+1,3+1,3x+0,2+2,0+2,0
4,374,10x4,224,314,36
6 23 Victoria Madelen Bekken Ask Friidrett 4,34
 
+1,2x+0,0-0,5+1,3+1,4
4,30x4,344,184,234,30
7 130 Frida Husefest NygĂĽrd Florø T&IF 4,34
 
+2,7-0,6+4,7+2,1-0,2+2,9
4,224,284,274,154,074,34
8 49 Aase Ulstein Dimna IL 4,25
 
+1,4+1,2+2,5+2,9+2,9+4,3
4,253,554,003,964,104,13
9 38 Jofrid Anderson Bjarg IL 4,23
 
+2,0-1,0+3,1   
4,233,954,19   
10 453 Olivia Larsson Sandnes IL 4,21
 
+2,7+2,2+3,0   
4,194,034,21   
11 131 Pernille Hessvik Holme Florø T&IF 4,14
 
+1,3+1,2+2,7   
4,073,864,14   
12 57 Abelone Heldal Fana IL 4,13
 
+3,3+0,8x   
4,134,06x   
13 206 Elise Wolff-Hansen Gneist,IL 4,08
 
+0,2+2,3+3,6   
4,044,083,87   
14 462 Vilde Voll Talberg Sandnes IL 3,70
 
-2,8xx   
3,70xx   
15 437 Hedda Haglund Sandnes IL 3,40
 
+1,3+2,1+1,5   
3,393,403,33   
16 447 Lisa Reisvold Sandnes IL 3,29
 
+1,0+2,4x   
3,223,29x   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 287 Oda Rosland Gjerstad Idrettslaget Skjalg 4,44,95
2 113 Alexandra Tunes Lund FIL AKS-77 4,53,55
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 51 Hedda Sandvik Kjetland Dimna IL 49,32
2 466 Frøya SĂŚteren Rykkje Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 55,99
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 60 m Vind: +2,5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 149 Ingrid SĂŚther Solheim Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 8,87
Heat: 1 Vind: +2,5
1 382 Martine Vik Norna-Salhus IL 8,36
2 223 Liza Sofia Aune Gneist,IL 8,46
3 466 Frøya SĂŚteren Rykkje Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 8,80
4 470 Sahed Siyam Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 9,40
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Kule (3,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 404 Julie Nesheim Dyrli Os Turnforening 6,41
 
6,096,246,41xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 26 Embla Matilde Njerve Bergens TF 3,32
 
3,12
xxo
3,22
o
3,42
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 137 Vilde-Sofie Torvund FRI IL 4,44,10
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 16 Sigri Hundven Eliassen Ask Friidrett 47,39
2 19 Sofie Hustad Ask Friidrett 50,66
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2,0
  461 Victoria Sørland Sandnes IL 8,10
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 461 Victoria Sørland Sandnes IL 8,10
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Kule (3,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 119 Helene Mariel Ramslien FIL AKS-77 13,30
 
12,5412,9912,9913,1913,3013,28
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 127 Tiri Iselin Minde FIL AKS-77 2,02
 
1,92
o
2,02
xo
2,12
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 514 Julia Varsi Ask Friidrett 5,31,81
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 300 m hekk (76,2 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 272 Maren Storaas Alsaker Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 52,15
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2,0
1 290 Emilie Engelbrektson IL Brodd 8,29
2 284 Ingrid Heiberg-Andersen Engevik Idrettslaget Skjalg 8,49
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Kule (3,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 273 Maria Pedersen Døske Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 11,94
 
xxx11,9411,6110,97
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  87 Mathilde Handeland Fana IL NM
 
3,02
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +3,0
1 263 Martine Tharaldsen Gular, IL 7,84
2 268 Anna Kolstø Jensen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 7,99
3 148 Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 8,06
4 438 Helle Ween Sandnes IL 8,35
5 260 Lise Celine Brudvik Borgenhaug Gular, IL 8,78
6 278 Synne Kleppe Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 8,79
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 Kule (4,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 450 Maren Undheim Sandnes IL 10,12
 
x10,1210,00x9,9810,08
2 52 Henrikke Antonsen Dimna IL 9,34
 
x8,60x9,348,448,27
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-8 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,7
0 143 Elma Ødven Øen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 10,97
0 191 Pernille Kjølmoen Øen Gjesdal IL 13,36
0 226 Marie Jacobsen SpĂĽngberg Gneist,IL 14,05
0 367 Ellinor Olson TrĂŚdal Norna-Salhus IL 12,39
0 406 Live Skønberg Rasmussen Os Turnforening 12,02
0 410 Pia Holdhus Os Turnforening 10,97
0 491 Emma Marie Ivars Fana IL 12,74
Heat: 2 Vind: +2,4
0 153 Kamille Boge Steinsland Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 10,73
0 160 Mie-Oline Fjeldberg-Skiftesvik Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 12,62
0 222 Linnea Mangerøy Bilstad Gneist,IL 12,92
0 305 Nora Monsen Kalandseid IL 12,54
0 341 Victoria Morken Margetts Lysekloster IL 11,04
0 380 Maja Hovlandsdal Mikkelsen Norna-Salhus IL 11,07
0 409 Nora Eikrem Os Turnforening 11,02
0 478 Emelinn Moe Varegg Fleridrett 12,35
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-8 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  143 Elma Ødven Øen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 3,07
 
+3,2+4,7+2,1   
3,072,732,72   
  153 Kamille Boge Steinsland Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 3,05
 
+1,5+2,6+4,7   
3,052,792,98   
  160 Mie-Oline Fjeldberg-Skiftesvik Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 2,45
 
+1,0+1,5+3,1   
2,452,452,40   
  191 Pernille Kjølmoen Øen Gjesdal IL 2,26
 
+2,4+2,9+3,6   
2,262,122,02   
  222 Linnea Mangerøy Bilstad Gneist,IL 2,06
 
+2,0+1,3+1,9   
2,062,052,01   
  226 Marie Jacobsen SpĂĽngberg Gneist,IL 2,17
 
+3,1+1,7+3,4   
2,172,031,90   
  305 Nora Monsen Kalandseid IL 2,08
 
+0,4+3,8+2,7   
1,972,052,08   
  341 Victoria Morken Margetts Lysekloster IL 2,89
 
+1,9+3,0+3,0   
2,782,842,89   
  367 Ellinor Olson TrĂŚdal Norna-Salhus IL 2,45
 
+2,2+0,9+3,9   
2,452,342,30   
  380 Maja Hovlandsdal Mikkelsen Norna-Salhus IL 2,92
 
+3,6+0,9+2,2   
2,922,772,79   
  406 Live Skønberg Rasmussen Os Turnforening 1,94
 
+1,8+0,8+2,0   
1,531,241,94   
  409 Nora Eikrem Os Turnforening 2,88
 
+2,9+3,0+2,8   
2,832,682,88   
  410 Pia Holdhus Os Turnforening 2,17
 
+0,9+1,3+3,2   
2,171,911,90   
  478 Emelinn Moe Varegg Fleridrett 2,00
 
+0,8+0,3+3,8   
2,001,941,72   
  491 Emma Marie Ivars Fana IL 2,22
 
+2,9+4,2+3,5   
2,222,162,06   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-8 Liten Ball (150gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  143 Elma Ødven Øen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 17,43
 
17,4315,7816,41   
  153 Kamille Boge Steinsland Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 14,32
 
14,3212,3913,54   
  160 Mie-Oline Fjeldberg-Skiftesvik Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 12,39
 
10,6910,7212,39   
  191 Pernille Kjølmoen Øen Gjesdal IL 12,22
 
10,2810,4812,22   
  222 Linnea Mangerøy Bilstad Gneist,IL 13,78
 
13,789,4811,36   
  226 Marie Jacobsen SpĂĽngberg Gneist,IL 9,46
 
9,466,538,91   
  305 Nora Monsen Kalandseid IL 9,31
 
6,068,929,31   
  341 Victoria Morken Margetts Lysekloster IL 13,36
 
12,547,8713,36   
  367 Ellinor Olson TrĂŚdal Norna-Salhus IL 11,90
 
10,4611,9011,59   
  380 Maja Hovlandsdal Mikkelsen Norna-Salhus IL 12,22
 
10,6712,226,57   
  406 Live Skønberg Rasmussen Os Turnforening 10,28
 
4,5510,287,04   
  409 Nora Eikrem Os Turnforening 11,49
 
9,6611,4910,39   
  410 Pia Holdhus Os Turnforening 8,55
 
5,628,558,32   
  478 Emelinn Moe Varegg Fleridrett 7,22
 
6,107,127,22   
  491 Emma Marie Ivars Fana IL 10,38
 
5,8410,387,30   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-9 60 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +3,4
0 112 Sunniva Mo Sunnarvik Fenring, IL 10,88
0 163 Oda Martinussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 12,17
0 214 Johanne Gaupseth Allers Gneist,IL 11,66
0 241 Sophia Mangerøy Kramer Gneist,IL 11,95
0 474 Andrina Skagestad Kleppe Tambarskjelvar,IL 10,70
Heat: 2 Vind: +1,6
0 65 Emma Skudal Fana IL 10,81
0 80 Leia Hallie Berhorst-Tay Fana IL 11,93
0 167 Serah-Louise Vai Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 11,38
0 227 Marielle Storli-Rabenorolahy Gneist,IL 10,82
0 237 Silje Dyb Endresen Gneist,IL 11,61
0 342 Vilde Risbakk SkĂĽtøy Lysekloster IL 12,10
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-9 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  65 Emma Skudal Fana IL 2,99
 
+1,0+1,8+4,6   
2,892,992,98   
  80 Leia Hallie Berhorst-Tay Fana IL 2,71
 
+3,5+4,3+2,2   
2,712,702,55   
  112 Sunniva Mo Sunnarvik Fenring, IL 2,93
 
+3,1+4,7+2,3   
2,932,932,50   
  163 Oda Martinussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 2,40
 
+1,5+3,5-0,2   
2,332,352,40   
  167 Serah-Louise Vai Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 2,40
 
+1,9+3,4+2,3   
2,382,402,28   
  214 Johanne Gaupseth Allers Gneist,IL 2,79
 
+2,5+1,4+0,3   
2,792,532,78   
  227 Marielle Storli-Rabenorolahy Gneist,IL 3,13
 
+1,3+4,6+0,9   
2,693,073,13   
  237 Silje Dyb Endresen Gneist,IL 2,75
 
+4,7+2,2+3,1   
2,752,582,71   
  241 Sophia Mangerøy Kramer Gneist,IL 2,44
 
+5,4+1,2+2,7   
2,442,392,44   
  342 Vilde Risbakk SkĂĽtøy Lysekloster IL 2,54
 
+3,5+3,8+4,1   
2,211,982,54   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-9 Liten Ball (150gr) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  163 Oda Martinussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 9,41
 
9,249,417,99   
  167 Serah-Louise Vai Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 15,23
 
15,2314,9514,49   
  227 Marielle Storli-Rabenorolahy Gneist,IL 21,40
 
20,9419,1921,40   
  237 Silje Dyb Endresen Gneist,IL 14,70
 
14,7012,2814,15   
  241 Sophia Mangerøy Kramer Gneist,IL 19,36
 
12,2710,7019,36   
  342 Vilde Risbakk SkĂĽtøy Lysekloster IL 11,26
 
8,8311,269,96   
  474 Andrina Skagestad Kleppe Tambarskjelvar,IL 12,45
 
10,358,6412,45   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 258 Ida Grytaas Forsmo Gular, IL 4,57,10
2 257 Hannah Bjelland Gular, IL 4,58,25
3 266 Synne Heggøy Fjeldberg Gular, IL 4,59,96
4 262 Maren Austevik Bø Gular, IL 5,01,02
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 54 Kornelia Roppen Dimna IL 1,50
 
1,45
o
1,50
o
1,54
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Kule (4,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 422 Emelia TveitĂĽ Otra IL 11,88
 
x11,88xxx11,61
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 78 Kitty Augusta Friele Faye Fana IL 3,72
 
3,72
o
4,01
xxx
2 106 Tiril Malm Sunde Fana IL 3,12
 
3,02
o
3,12
o
3,22
x
3,32
xx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 416 Dagfinn Gjerstad Osterøy IL 4,05,89
2 297 Ă…smund Sunde Førde Jølster IL 4,09,95
3 253 Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke Gular, IL 4,15,82
4 471 Vegard Havn Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 4,16,94
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 400 m hekk (91,4 35m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 59 Andreas Joseph Dixon Fana IL 55,25
2 234 Oscar Alm Harestad Gneist,IL 1.25,34
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 66 Erlend Bolstad Raa Fana IL 2,00
 
1,86
o
1,90
o
1,95
xo
2,00
o
2,04
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Kule (7,26kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 3 Erlend Bergfjord NĂŚss Ask Friidrett 12,71
 
12,5312,5412,40xx12,71
2 212 Ilunga Josue Kongolo Gneist,IL 11,41
 
11,41x11,03x10,3711,21
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 29 Eskil Reier Njerve Bergens TF 4,62
 
4,32
xo
4,62
xo
4,72
xxx
2 25 Christian Vik Pettersen Bergens TF 4,12
 
4,12
xxo
4,22
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS