| | | | | | | | | | |
Bendit-lekene 2015 | |
|
Alle 10 x 80 m stafett |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: | | |
1 | | 1 | | Møre og Romsdal Friidrettskrets (1) | | | | 1.36,7 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Isac Moen | | , Caroline Amalie Sætre | | , Amund Solberg Stølen | | , Linnea Henriksen | | , Svenning Veiseth | | , Lill Joelle Miltz | | , Emil Sira Sivertsen | | , Margrete Warholm | | , Kevin Olai Svarstad | | , Harald Lund Johansen |   |
|
2 | | 7 | | Nord-Trøndelag Friidrettskrets (1) | | | | 1.38,3 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Didrik Sollihaug | | , Mats Tranås | | , Peder Gustad | | , Elias Stokke Tødås | | , Kaia Eidshaug Pedersen | | , Tale Bruheim Breding | | , Ine Tronstad | | , Erle Musum Lyng | | , Sigve Brandtsæg Hårberg | | , Bereket Gada Wayu |   |
|
3 | | 4 | | Sør-Trøndelag Friidrettskrets (1) | | | | 1.39,9 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Kristian Forfot Gjersvold | | , Jonas Lid Jacobsen | | , Hedda Hoff Hagen | | , Malene Gunleiksrud Wold | | , Lars Sandstad | | , Sander Frøset Fenes | | , Kristin Husøy | | , Frida Haugskott | | , Bendik Espenes | | , Lars Aas |   |
|
4 | | 2 | | Møre og Romsdal Friidrettskrets (2) | | | | 1.42,8 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Ine Sleipnes | | , Ludvik Vold Hovde | | , Sigrid Vartdal | | , Jakob Johan Sæter Hånes | | , Anna Kleven | | , Sofie Valderhaug | | , Lina Bjerke Meisingset | | , Elias Hovden Nilsen | | , Kornelia Roppen | | , Ørjan Østigård |   |
|
5 | | 3 | | Møre og Romsdal Friidrettskrets (3) | | | | 1.44,0 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Aud Øyen Halås | | , Oline Opsal | | , Mikkel Waldeland Gautvik | | , Birthe Franch-Petersen | | , Ole Bjørn Riise | | , Sondre Løkke Hagen | | , Åse Øyehaug | | , Aslak Husby | | , Synne Håheim | | , Erling Lund Johansen |   |
|
6 | | 8 | | Troms Friidrettskrets (2) | | | | 1.44,3 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Jakob Granheim | | , Anne Marte Stensland | | , Håkon Andreas Hangstad | | , Mathilde Amalie Skreddernes | | , Sondre Walnum | | , Lotta Sommerseth Rognli | | , Johan Wadsworth | | , Frida Mikkelsen | | , Maria Fagerli | | , Dachawut Srihan |   |
|
7 | | 9 | | Nordland Friidrettskrets (1) | | | | 1.47,4 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Amalie Evjen Olsen | | , Trym Steiro-Døren | | , Amanda Steffensen | | , Jon Magnus Tangen | | , Andrine Jørgensen | | , Mads Vagle | | , Sølvi Antonsen | | , Sivert Jarmund | | , Ingrid Aurvoll | | , Atle Skundberg |   |
|
8 | | 5 | | Troms Friidrettskrets (1) | | | | 1.50,3 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Tarjei Peder Vestjord | | , Ane Granheim Øvergaard | | , Jesper Lundin | | , Jannicke Furu | | , Lars Isak Bartnes Wikmark | | , Hennie Lund | | , Ivar Løwø | | , Maja Kristine Eriksen | | , Emma Marie Strand | | , Jørgen Kleivbakk |   |
|
9 | | 6 | | Sør-Trøndelag Friidrettskrets (2) | | | | 1.52,1 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Kaja Kotte Fredriksen | | , Iver Holter | | , Sofie Broum | | , Elise Marlen Slette Eltervaag | | , Herman Aalberg | | , Sigurd Fagerholt | | , Synne Brende Bondevik | | , Oline Thorsvik Hovda | | , Lotta Karlsen Meslo | | , Åsne Stræte Opdahl |   |
|
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS |
|